Rank  | Cla Gir | CLASS |  COGNOME |  NOME | ANNO | SOCIETÀ | STATO | ||
CLAS |  COGNOME NOME | ANNO | SOCIETÀ | STATO |
105  | 12  | 1  |  CHIAVENTONE |  GIOVANNI | 2009 | CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA MONTEBEL | Definitivo | ||
1  |  CHIAVENTONE GIOVA | 2009 | TVMON | Def |
30  | 10  | 2  |  D'AVANZO |  EMANUELE | 2009 | CLUB SCHERMA VIAREGGIO | Definitivo | ||
2  |  D'AVANZO EMANUELE | 2009 | LUCSV | Def |
9999  | 9  | 3  |  GALDIOLO |  LUDOVICO | 2010 | UDINESE SCHERMA | Definitivo | ||
3  |  GALDIOLO LUDOVICO | 2010 | UDASU | Def |
5  | 14  |   |  CARNOVALI |  ENEA SANTIAGO | 2009 | BRESSO ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMISTI | Definitivo | ||
  |  CARNOVALI ENEA SA | 2009 | MIBRE | Def |
64  | 1  | 5  |  CAZZANI |  ROBERTO MATHIAS | 2009 | SCHERMA MONZA | Definitivo | ||
5  |  CAZZANI ROBERTO M | 2009 | MBMOZ | Def |
17  | 2  | 6  |  ANGONESE |  NICOLO' | 2009 | ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA MALO | Definitivo | ||
6  |  ANGONESE NICOLO' | 2009 | VIMAL | Def |
14  | 4  | 7  |  BERTOSSI |  MARCO | 2009 | UDINESE SCHERMA | Definitivo | ||
7  |  BERTOSSI MARCO | 2009 | UDASU | Def |
84  | 11  | 8  |  BENNATI |  ALESSANDRO | 2009 | COMENSE SCHERMA | Definitivo | ||
8  |  BENNATI ALESSANDR | 2009 | COCOM | Def |
9999  | 3  | 9  |  SCARPA |  LEONARDO | 2010 | FOSCARINI SCHERMA VENEZIA | Definitivo | ||
9  |  SCARPA LEONARDO | 2010 | VEFOS | Def |
69  | 6  | 10  |  SAVIOLI |  PIETRO | 2009 | FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGO | Definitivo | ||
10  |  SAVIOLI PIETRO | 2009 | VRBEN | Def |
126  | 8  | 11  |  ZUCCHET |  EDOARDO | 2009 | SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE | Definitivo | ||
11  |  ZUCCHET EDOARDO | 2009 | PNSCP | Def |
62  | 13  | 12  |  MILANESE |  ROCCO VITTORIO | 2009 | SCHERMA MOGLIANO | Definitivo | ||
12  |  MILANESE ROCCO VI | 2009 | TVMOG | Def |
26  | 17  | 13  |  ZAMBON |  ALESSANDRO | 2009 | SCHERMA CONEGLIANO | Definitivo | ||
13  |  ZAMBON ALESSANDRO | 2009 | TVCON | Def |
20  | 18  | 14  |  SARTORI |  GIOVANNI | 2009 | FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGO | Definitivo | ||
14  |  SARTORI GIOVANNI | 2009 | VRBEN | Def |
32  | 26  | 15  |  CORTELEZZI |  ALESSANDRO | 2009 | ACCADEMIA SCHERMA GALLARATESE | Definitivo | ||
15  |  CORTELEZZI ALESSA | 2009 | VAGAL | Def |
149  | 28  | 16  |  LAMPIS |  VITTORIO | 2009 | UDINESE SCHERMA | Definitivo | ||
16  |  LAMPIS VITTORIO | 2009 | UDASU | Def |
38  | 5  | 17  |  ZANETELLO |  ALBERTO | 2009 | ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA MALO | Definitivo | ||
17  |  ZANETELLO ALBERTO | 2009 | VIMAL | Def |
6  | 7  | 18  |  LEKA |  JONATHAN | 2009 | SCHERMA PISTOIA 1894 | Definitivo | ||
18  |  LEKA JONATHAN | 2009 | PTSCH | Def |
9999  | 15  | 19  |  MESCOLOTTO |  DAVIDE | 2010 | SCHERMA CONEGLIANO | Definitivo | ||
19  |  MESCOLOTTO DAVIDE | 2010 | TVCON | Def |
9999  | 16  | 20  |  GIACOMINI |  GIOVANNI | 2010 | UDINESE SCHERMA | Definitivo | ||
20  |  GIACOMINI GIOVANN | 2010 | UDASU | Def |
51  | 19  | 21  |  CODOGNATO PERIS |  ZENO | 2009 | GINNASTICA TRIESTINA | Definitivo | ||
21  |  CODOGNATO PERIS Z | 2009 | TSSG | Def |
106  | 20  | 22  |  BUNIATO |  FRANCESCO | 2009 | COMINI PADOVA | Definitivo | ||
22  |  BUNIATO FRANCESCO | 2009 | PDCOM | Def |
9999  | 21  | 23  |  RIGON |  SIMONE | 2010 | SCHERMA MOGLIANO | Definitivo | ||
23  |  RIGON SIMONE | 2010 | TVMOG | Def |
9999  | 22  | 24  |  COCCOLO |  ALESSIO | 2010 | UDINESE SCHERMA | Definitivo | ||
24  |  COCCOLO ALESSIO | 2010 | UDASU | Def |
65  | 23  | 25  |  EVANGELISTI |  GIORGIO | 2009 | BRESSO ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMISTI | Definitivo | ||
25  |  EVANGELISTI GIORG | 2009 | MIBRE | Def |
141  | 24  | 26  |  LEONARDUZZI |  JACOPO | 2009 | UDINESE SCHERMA | Definitivo | ||
26  |  LEONARDUZZI JACOP | 2009 | UDASU | Def |
135  | 25  | 27  |  VASI |  GIACOMO | 2009 | UDINESE SCHERMA | Definitivo | ||
27  |  VASI GIACOMO | 2009 | UDASU | Def |
9999  | 27  | 28  |  MORGESE |  ASCANIO MARIA | 2010 | BRESSO ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMISTI | Definitivo | ||
28  |  MORGESE ASCANIO M | 2010 | MIBRE | Def |
9999  | 29  | 29  |  CIUBOTARU |  VASILE DYLAN | 2010 | SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE | Definitivo | ||
29  |  CIUBOTARU VASILE | 2010 | PNSCP | Def |
63  | 32  | 30  |  LAVIOLA |  GABRIELE | 2009 | SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE | Definitivo | ||
30  |  LAVIOLA GABRIELE | 2009 | PNSCP | Def |
9999  | 34  | 31  |  GIACOMELLO |  AIACE | 2010 | GINNASTICA TRIESTINA | Definitivo | ||
31  |  GIACOMELLO AIACE | 2010 | TSSG | Def |
207  | 35  | 32  |  BONATO |  ALBERTO | 2009 | ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA MALO | Definitivo | ||
32  |  BONATO ALBERTO | 2009 | VIMAL | Def |
159  | 29  | 33  |  ZAVAN |  FEDERICO | 2009 | SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE | Definitivo | ||
33  |  ZAVAN FEDERICO | 2009 | PNSCP | Def |
9999  | 31  | 34  |  NITRI |  FEDERICO | 2010 | BRESSO ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMISTI | Definitivo | ||
34  |  NITRI FEDERICO | 2010 | MIBRE | Def |
9999  | 33  | 35  |  KAJFEZ |  JURIJ | 2010 | SD TABOR | Definitivo | ||
35  |  KAJFEZ JURIJ | 2010 | EESLO | Def |
9999  | 35  | 36  |  BAMPI |  CRISTIANO GIORG | 2010 | SCHERMA MOGLIANO | Definitivo | ||
36  |  BAMPI CRISTIANO G | 2010 | TVMOG | Def |
9999  | 37  | 37  |  BERGAMINI |  LEONARDO LUIGI | 2010 | BRESSO ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMISTI | Definitivo | ||
37  |  BERGAMINI LEONARD | 2010 | MIBRE | Def |