Ultimo aggiornamento - 06 feb 21 - 19:05:06
Rank  Cla Gir CLASS  COGNOME  NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
CLAS  COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
17   BERRETTA  MARIAVITTORIA 2007 FRASCATI SCHERMA Definitivo
 BERRETTA MARIAVIT 2007 RMFRC Def
98   MERENDELLI  VIOLA 2007 CLUB SCHERMA AGLIANA Definitivo
 MERENDELLI VIOLA 2007 PTAGL Def
11   RIVA  VITTORIA 2007 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA MONTEBEL Definitivo
 RIVA VITTORIA 2007 TVMON Def
38     PIPERNO  ELISA 2007 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA GALLARATESE Definitivo
   PIPERNO ELISA 2007 VAGAL Def
60   SCHIAVON  NOEMI 2007 COMINI PADOVA Definitivo
 SCHIAVON NOEMI 2007 PDCOM Def
9999   KUS  NATASZA 2007 Club dÂ’Artagnan Ursynow Definitivo
 KUS NATASZA 2007 PLAU Def
9999   WOJEWODKZA  ZUZANNA 2007 AZS AWF Pozna Definitivo
 WOJEWODKZA ZUZANN 2007 PLAZS Def
19   RUTA  GIORGIA 2008 FIDES LIVORNO Definitivo
 RUTA GIORGIA 2008 LICS Def
22   MONTI  LUCREZIA 2007 CLUB SCHERMA PESARO Definitivo
 MONTI LUCREZIA 2007 PSUNU Def
64  10   BALDONI  CHIARA 2007 CS LA MISERICORDIA OSIMO - ANC Definitivo
10   BALDONI CHIARA 2007 ANCSM Def
11   TAVOLA  ALESSANDRA 2008 COMENSE SCHERMA Definitivo
11   TAVOLA ALESSANDRA 2008 COCOM Def
20  12   FARIELLO  GIULIA 2008 SCHERMABRESCIA Definitivo
12   FARIELLO GIULIA 2008 BSSCA Def
121  11  13   LINGUA  VITTORIA 2007 CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO CUNEO Definitivo
13   LINGUA VITTORIA 2007 CNCS Def
50  12  14   IZZO  VALENTINA 2007 BRESSO ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMISTI Definitivo
14   IZZO VALENTINA 2007 MIBRE Def
87  12     PLUTINO  VALERIA 2007 COMINI PADOVA Definitivo
   PLUTINO VALERIA 2007 PDCOM Def
66  15  16   CASTELLI  LUCIA 2007 POLISPORTIVA SCHERMA BERGAMO Definitivo
16   CASTELLI LUCIA 2007 BGPOL Def
135  14  17   MEDINA CERRATO  ELEONORA 2007 COMENSE SCHERMA Definitivo
17   MEDINA CERRATO EL 2007 COCOM Def
51  16  18   ACCORRÀ  SVEVA 2007 BRESSO ASSOCIAZIONE SCHERMISTI Definitivo
18   ACCORRÀ SV 2007 MIBRE Def
46  18  19   MENCARINI  SVEVA 2008 SCHERMA MONZA Definitivo
19   MENCARINI SVEVA 2008 MBMOZ Def
27  20  20   GODONE  MATILDE 2008 CLUB SCHERMA TORINO Definitivo
20   GODONE MATILDE 2008 TOCS Def
21  21   DI PAOLO  SOPHIA 2008 CLUB SCHERMA ANCONA Definitivo
21   DI PAOLO SOPHIA 2008 ANCS Def
122  22  22   GUARNIERI  BIANCA 2007 CLUB SCHERMA AGLIANA Definitivo
22   GUARNIERI BIANCA 2007 PTAGL Def
95  23  23   DONEDA  VIRGINIA 2007 COMENSE SCHERMA Definitivo
23   DONEDA VIRGINIA 2007 COCOM Def
173  24  24   VENTURINI  REBECCA 2007 CS LA MISERICORDIA OSIMO - ANC Definitivo
24   VENTURINI REBECCA 2007 ANCSM Def
72  25  25   GARNERO  FLAVIA 2008 CLUB SCHERMA ROMA Definitivo
25   GARNERO FLAVIA 2008 RMCS Def
90  26  26   GONELLA  ALICE 2008 CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO CUNEO Definitivo
26   GONELLA ALICE 2008 CNCS Def
62  27  27   CAMPANALE  CAMILLA 2008 SCHERMA MONZA Definitivo
27   CAMPANALE CAMILLA 2008 MBMOZ Def
111  28  28   MARZOT  MARTINA 2008 CDS MANGIAROTTI Definitivo
28   MARZOT MARTINA 2008 MIMAN Def
9999  29  29   MIKULICKA  ZOFIA 2008 Club dÂ’Artagnan Ursynow Definitivo
29   MIKULICKA ZOFIA 2008 PLAU Def
188  30  30   MARTIN  ASIA 2007 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA MONTEBEL Definitivo
30   MARTIN ASIA 2007 TVMON Def
58  32  31   MARZARI  SARA 2007 COMENSE SCHERMA Definitivo
31   MARZARI SARA 2007 COCOM Def
136  34  32   LONGONI  LAURA 2007 COMENSE SCHERMA Definitivo
32   LONGONI LAURA 2007 COCOM Def
82  31  33   MARTORELLA  SARA 2008 CDS MANGIAROTTI Definitivo
33   MARTORELLA SARA 2008 MIMAN Def
96  33  34   BENATELLI  MARTA 2007 SCHERMA MOGLIANO Definitivo
34   BENATELLI MARTA 2007 TVMOG Def
93  35  35   BINAGHI  MARIAVITTORIA 2008 COMENSE SCHERMA Definitivo
35   BINAGHI MARIAVITT 2008 COCOM Def
189  36  36   TOSI  VIRGINIA 2007 CLUB SCHERMA PESARO Definitivo
36   TOSI VIRGINIA 2007 PSUNU Def
186  37  37   BOIN  CECILIA 2008 FORZA E CORAGGIO MILANO Definitivo
37   BOIN CECILIA 2008 MIFCO Def