Ultimo aggiornamento - 05 mag 24 - 18:26:30
 Girone 1  Pedana 1  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 1 Pedana 1 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FIDICCI LUCA OMAR 321  RMKIP   V 3 V 2 1 1   17  24  -7 
FIDICCI L 321 RMKIP V 3 V 2 1 1 17 24 -7
FIDICCI L 321 RMKIP V 3 V 2 1 1
TADDEI GIACOMO 93  BIMIC  2 V 3 4 4 4   22  27  -5 
TADDEI G 93 BIMIC2 V 3 4 4 4 22 27 -5
TADDEI G 93 BIMIC2 V 3 4 4 4
BARBIERI RUBEN 320  FEBER  V 2 4 1 2 4   18  28  -10 
BARBIERI R 320 FEBERV 2 4 1 2 4 18 28 -10
BARBIERI R 320 FEBERV 2 4 1 2 4
VITI GIOVANNI 205  MICRI  2 V V 4 V V   26  23 
VITI G 205 MICRI2 V V 4 V V 26 23 3
VITI G 205 MICRI2 V V 4 V V
ZANETTE MASSIMO 204  TVVIT  V V V V 3 V   28  19 
ZANETTE M 204 TVVITV V V V 3 V 28 19 9
ZANETTE M 204 TVVITV V V V 3 V
SEMILIA EDOARDO NOPRO  V V V 2 V V   27  18 
SEMILIA E 1 NOPROV V V 2 V V 27 18 9
SEMILIA E 1 NOPROV V V 2 V V
POZZOLI GIOVANNI 92  SVLEO  V V V 4 3 3   25  24 
POZZOLI G 92 SVLEOV V V 4 3 3 25 24 1
POZZOLI G 92 SVLEOV V V 4 3 3


 Girone 2  Pedana 2  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 2 Pedana 2 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CANCIALLI DAVIDE 203  FIATR   V 2 V 0 V 3   20  24  -4 
CANCIALLI D 203 FIATR V 2 V 0 V 3 20 24 -4
CANCIALLI D 203 FIATR V 2 V 0 V 3
SCALA SAMUELE 324  RNCS  4 1 4 0 0 3   12  30  -18 
SCALA S 324 RNCS4 1 4 0 0 3 12 30 -18
SCALA S 324 RNCS4 1 4 0 0 3
BONVEGNA GERMANO 91  CTMET  V V V 0 V V   25  15  10 
BONVEGNA G 91 CTMETV V V 0 V V 25 15 10
BONVEGNA G 91 CTMETV V V 0 V V
BOCCAFOLI DIEGO 319  BGMIL  3 V 1 1 2 0   12  29  -17 
BOCCAFOLI D 319 BGMIL3 V 1 1 2 0 12 29 -17
BOCCAFOLI D 319 BGMIL3 V 1 1 2 0
MOLLERO MATTIA VRSCH  V V V V V V   30  27 
MOLLERO M 2 VRSCHV V V V V V 30 3 27
MOLLERO M 2 VRSCHV V V V V V
GRIFONI MATTEO 206  MICSM  2 V 3 V 1 3   19  22  -3 
GRIFONI M 206 MICSM2 V 3 V 1 3 19 22 -3
GRIFONI M 206 MICSM2 V 3 V 1 3
SABA EDWARD HUGO 94  PVCUS  V V 3 V 1 V   24  19 
SABA E 94 PVCUSV V 3 V 1 V 24 19 5
SABA E 94 PVCUSV V 3 V 1 V


 Girone 3  Pedana 3  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 3 Pedana 3 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BONACINI ALESSANDRO 202  TVCON   V 1 1 V V   17  17 
BONACINI A 202 TVCON V 1 1 V V 17 17 0
BONACINI A 202 TVCON V 1 1 V V
DEL VISCOVO ANTONIO 95  BNBEN  A A A A A A        
DEL VISCOV A 95 BNBENA A A A A A
DEL VISCOV A 95 BNBENA A A A A A
MORENI DARIO 207  FCCS  4 2 1 V 3   15  22  -7 
MORENI D 207 FCCS4 2 1 V 3 15 22 -7
MORENI D 207 FCCS4 2 1 V 3
MASSARI PIETRO MARIA 90  MIGIR  V V 1 V V   21  12 
MASSARI P 90 MIGIRV V 1 V V 21 9 12
MASSARI P 90 MIGIRV V 1 V V
IADARESTA GIUSEPPE RMANZ  V V V V V   25  16 
IADARESTA G 3 RMANZV V V V V 25 9 16
IADARESTA G 3 RMANZV V V V V
ANGLANO COSIMO NICCOLĂ 325  MIMAN  0 2 0 4 2   25  -17 
ANGLANO C 325 MIMAN0 2 0 4 2 8 25 -17
ANGLANO C 325 MIMAN0 2 0 4 2
BARALDI TEODORO 318  MOPEN  3 V 1 2 V   16  20  -4 
BARALDI T 318 MOPEN3 V 1 2 V 16 20 -4
BARALDI T 318 MOPEN3 V 1 2 V


 Girone 4  Pedana 4  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 4 Pedana 4 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FINARDI GIOVANNI 326  MIPRO   2 4 1 0 1 1   30  -21 
FINARDI G 326 MIPRO 2 4 1 0 1 1 9 30 -21
FINARDI G 326 MIPRO 2 4 1 0 1 1
BOCCALI ALEX 317  PGFOL  V V3 1 V 3 V   22  19 
BOCCALI A 317 PGFOLV V3 1 V 3 V 22 19 3
BOCCALI A 317 PGFOLV V3 1 V 3 V
BONIFACIO LEONARDO 208  MIBRE  V 2 1 4 3 4   19  27  -8 
BONIFACIO L 208 MIBREV 2 1 4 3 4 19 27 -8
BONIFACIO L 208 MIBREV 2 1 4 3 4
FERRO DANIEL TVCS  V V V V V V   30  11  19 
FERRO D 4 TVCSV V V V V V 30 11 19
FERRO D 4 TVCSV V V V V V
LOVERA MATTEO 201  LOFAN  V 2 V 1 4 1   18  24  -6 
LOVERA M 201 LOFANV 2 V 1 4 1 18 24 -6
LOVERA M 201 LOFANV 2 V 1 4 1
VIALE ALESSIO 96  GECHI  V V V 3 V 4   27  21 
VIALE A 96 GECHIV V V 3 V 4 27 21 6
VIALE A 96 GECHIV V V 3 V 4
WUNSCH THOMAS 89  TOMAR  V 3 V 4 V V   27  20 
WUNSCH T 89 TOMARV 3 V 4 V V 27 20 7
WUNSCH T 89 TOMARV 3 V 4 V V


 Girone 5  Pedana 5  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 5 Pedana 5 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MENDY PIETRO JOSEPH 316  BSSCA   V 4 1 V V 4   24  21 
MENDY P 316 BSSCA V 4 1 V V 4 24 21 3
MENDY P 316 BSSCA V 4 1 V V 4
BERNARDINI STIVEN 328  RMFRC  1 2 0 V V 1   14  27  -13 
BERNARDINI S 328 RMFRC1 2 0 V V 1 14 27 -13
BERNARDINI S 328 RMFRC1 2 0 V V 1
DE PAOLI ENRICO 211  PNSCP  V V 0 V 3 V   23  20 
DE PAOLI E 211 PNSCPV V 0 V 3 V 23 20 3
DE PAOLI E 211 PNSCPV V 0 V 3 V
MERLI ALESSANDRO MIPIT  V V V V V V   30  28 
MERLI A 5 MIPITV V V V V V 30 2 28
MERLI A 5 MIPITV V V V V V
PELLICANÒ FABRIZIO 97  RCACC  2 4 1 0 4 V4   15  28  -13 
PELLICANÒ F 97 RCACC2 4 1 0 4 V4 15 28 -13
PELLICANÒ F 97 RCACC2 4 1 0 4 V4
MANCONI FRANCESCO 88  CAATH  3 3 V 0 V 1   17  27  -10 
MANCONI F 88 CAATH3 3 V 0 V 1 17 27 -10
MANCONI F 88 CAATH3 3 V 0 V 1
PUPINO GIACOMO 200  TVCS  V V 3 1 3 V   22  20 
PUPINO G 200 TVCSV V 3 1 3 V 22 20 2
PUPINO G 200 TVCSV V 3 1 3 V


 Girone 6  Pedana 6  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 6 Pedana 6 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DI DOMENICO ANTONIO BNBEN   2 V V V V   22  11  11 
DI DOMENIC A 6 BNBEN 2 V V V V 22 11 11
DI DOMENIC A 6 BNBEN 2 V V V V
ZECCHI TAZIO 212  VCCUS  V V 4 V 3   22  15 
ZECCHI T 212 VCCUSV V 4 V 3 22 15 7
ZECCHI T 212 VCCUSV V 4 V 3
ZANARDINI PIETRO GIUSEPP 315  CRMIN  0 0 2 1 4   25  -18 
ZANARDINI P 315 CRMIN0 0 2 1 4 7 25 -18
ZANARDINI P 315 CRMIN0 0 2 1 4
MIGALE ANTONIO 98  REKOA  2 V V V V4   21  17 
MIGALE A 98 REKOA2 V V V V4 21 17 4
MIGALE A 98 REKOA2 V V V V4
FUMO FRANCESCO 87  UDASU  2 4 V 3 4   18  21  -3 
FUMO F 87 UDASU2 4 V 3 4 18 21 -3
FUMO F 87 UDASU2 4 V 3 4
CAMERONI CARLO 329  PVVIG  A A A A A A        
CAMERONI C 329 PVVIGA A A A A A
CAMERONI C 329 PVVIGA A A A A A
MAFFUCCI DAVIDE 197  MISES  2 V4 V 3 V   19  20  -1 
MAFFUCCI D 197 MISES2 V4 V 3 V 19 20 -1
MAFFUCCI D 197 MISES2 V4 V 3 V


 Girone 7  Pedana 7  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 7 Pedana 7 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TULLIO GABRIELE 195  LTFND   V V 1 4 2 3   20  28  -8 
TULLIO G 195 LTFND V V 1 4 2 3 20 28 -8
TULLIO G 195 LTFND V V 1 4 2 3
QUERZÈ LUCA 314  BOCUS  4 0 4 2 V 0   15  29  -14 
QUERZÈ L 314 BOCUS4 0 4 2 V 0 15 29 -14
QUERZÈ L 314 BOCUS4 0 4 2 V 0
ANTONIOU ACHILLEAS RMFRC  4 V V V V V   29  12  17 
ANTONIOU A 7 RMFRC4 V V V V V 29 12 17
ANTONIOU A 7 RMFRC4 V V V V V
GUERRA IOANNIS 331  MOPEN  V V 1 2 V 2   20  23  -3 
GUERRA I 331 MOPENV V 1 2 V 2 20 23 -3
GUERRA I 331 MOPENV V 1 2 V 2
GIORDANO ENRICO 99  PNSCP  V V 2 V V V   27  19 
GIORDANO E 99 PNSCPV V 2 V V V 27 19 8
GIORDANO E 99 PNSCPV V 2 V V V
LEECH ALFRED 86  APACC  V 4 4 3 4 V   25  25 
LEECH A 86 APACCV 4 4 3 4 V 25 25 0
LEECH A 86 APACCV 4 4 3 4 V
BONICELLI DELL ANDREA 213  BOVIR  V V 0 V 2 3   20  20 
BONICELLI A 213 BOVIRV V 0 V 2 3 20 20 0
BONICELLI A 213 BOVIRV V 0 V 2 3


 Girone 8  Pedana 8  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 8 Pedana 8 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DE VIVO GIORGIO 335  PVVIG   3 V V 3 V 1   22  27  -5 
DE VIVO G 335 PVVIG 3 V V 3 V 1 22 27 -5
DE VIVO G 335 PVVIG 3 V V 3 V 1
TOVANI GIOVANNI 100  PICIO  V V4 3 V4 V 2   23  23 
TOVANI G 100 PICIOV V4 3 V4 V 2 23 23 0
TOVANI G 100 PICIOV V4 3 V4 V 2
FERRARO FILIPPO 313  MIBRI  4 3 3 2 2 2   16  29  -13 
FERRARO F 313 MIBRI4 3 3 2 2 2 16 29 -13
FERRARO F 313 MIBRI4 3 3 2 2 2
SAMARITANI ANDREA 85  MIBRE  4 V V 1 2 V   22  24  -2 
SAMARITANI A 85 MIBRE4 V V 1 2 V 22 24 -2
SAMARITANI A 85 MIBRE4 V V 1 2 V
BELLINI SAMUELE SPCS  V 3 V V V V   28  16  12 
BELLINI S 8 SPCSV 3 V V V V 28 16 12
BELLINI S 8 SPCSV 3 V V V V
MESCHIARI JOHN CLAUDIO 214  MOPEN  4 4 V V 3 V   26  22 
MESCHIARI J 214 MOPEN4 4 V V 3 V 26 22 4
MESCHIARI J 214 MOPEN4 4 V V 3 V
MORETTI ERIK 194  ALCAS  V V V 3 3 3   24  20 
MORETTI E 194 ALCASV V V 3 3 3 24 20 4
MORETTI E 194 ALCASV V V 3 3 3


 Girone 9  Pedana 9  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 9 Pedana 9 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PAGLIARELLA GABRIELE 336  FRSCH   V4 V4 0 V V4   17  18  -1 
PAGLIARELL G 336 FRSCH V4 V4 0 V V4 17 18 -1
PAGLIARELL G 336 FRSCH V4 V4 0 V V4
CRISPINO FABIO MARIA 192  NAPOR  A A A A A A        
CRISPINO F 192 NAPORA A A A A A
CRISPINO F 192 NAPORA A A A A A
GHIGNA YUAN PENG FEDE 312  PVCUS  3 3 0 0 0   23  -17 
GHIGNA Y 312 PVCUS3 3 0 0 0 6 23 -17
GHIGNA Y 312 PVCUS3 3 0 0 0
BENVENUTI LORENZO 84  RACER  3 V4 4 4 3   18  22  -4 
BENVENUTI L 84 RACER3 V4 4 4 3 18 22 -4
BENVENUTI L 84 RACER3 V4 4 4 3
GALLORINI LORENZO LESAL  V V V V V   25  18 
GALLORINI L 9 LESALV V V V V 25 7 18
GALLORINI L 9 LESALV V V V V
DOPPIONI DANIELE 215  TOIVR  4 V V 1 V   20  18 
DOPPIONI D 215 TOIVR4 V V 1 V 20 18 2
DOPPIONI D 215 TOIVR4 V V 1 V
SONA EDOARDO 101  BOICS  3 V V 2 4   19  17 
SONA E 101 BOICS3 V V 2 4 19 17 2
SONA E 101 BOICS3 V V 2 4


 Girone 10  Pedana 10  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 10 Pedana 10 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PERISSINOTTI IAGO 341  PNSCP   3 3 1 V 3 2   17  26  -9 
PERISSINOT I 341 PNSCP 3 3 1 V 3 2 17 26 -9
PERISSINOT I 341 PNSCP 3 3 1 V 3 2
FRANCHI EDOARDO 10  PCPT  V 2 V V V V   27  12  15 
FRANCHI E 10 PCPTV 2 V V V V 27 12 15
FRANCHI E 10 PCPTV 2 V V V V
ERMIDORO CLAUDIO 219  BGTEN  V V V V V V   30  15  15 
ERMIDORO C 219 BGTENV V V V V V 30 15 15
ERMIDORO C 219 BGTENV V V V V V
BRIANESE ANDREA 102  TOIVR  V 1 2 V 2 V   20  20 
BRIANESE A 102 TOIVRV 1 2 V 2 V 20 20 0
BRIANESE A 102 TOIVRV 1 2 V 2 V
RIZZI ANDREA 310  UDASU  1 0 0 1 0 0   30  -28 
RIZZI A 310 UDASU1 0 0 1 0 0 2 30 -28
RIZZI A 310 UDASU1 0 0 1 0 0
PROIETTI SAVIN MATTIA 191  RMFRC  V 0 4 V V 4   23  19 
PROIETTI S M 191 RMFRCV 0 4 V V 4 23 19 4
PROIETTI S M 191 RMFRCV 0 4 V V 4
D'ELIA DANIELE 83  UDFRI  V 3 4 3 V V4   24  21 
D'ELIA D 83 UDFRIV 3 4 3 V V4 24 21 3
D'ELIA D 83 UDFRIV 3 4 3 V V4


 Girone 11  Pedana 11  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 11 Pedana 11 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ALFERI TOMMASO 221  TOGIN   V 1 1 3 V V   20  27  -7 
ALFERI T 221 TOGIN V 1 1 3 V V 20 27 -7
ALFERI T 221 TOGIN V 1 1 3 V V
POLO GIOVANNI 82  VRBAK  4 3 V V V 2   24  24 
POLO G 82 VRBAK4 3 V V V 2 24 24 0
POLO G 82 VRBAK4 3 V V V 2
DINI FABIO 11  TOIVR  V V V V V V   30  14  16 
DINI F 11 TOIVRV V V V V V 30 14 16
DINI F 11 TOIVRV V V V V V
VASSALLO NICOLO' 103  PVSPS  V 4 4 V V 2   25  22 
VASSALLO N 103 PVSPSV 4 4 V V 2 25 22 3
VASSALLO N 103 PVSPSV 4 4 V V 2
BARLETTA MANUEL 346  SANN  V 2 2 4 V 2   20  27  -7 
BARLETTA M 346 SANNV 2 2 4 V 2 20 27 -7
BARLETTA M 346 SANNV 2 2 4 V 2
RIZZI ALEKSANDR 309  PTSCH  4 3 1 2 4 2   16  30  -14 
RIZZI A 309 PTSCH4 3 1 2 4 2 16 30 -14
RIZZI A 309 PTSCH4 3 1 2 4 2
MONDELLO LETTERIO 190  TOCOL  4 V 3 V V V   27  18 
MONDELLO L 190 TOCOL4 V 3 V V V 27 18 9
MONDELLO L 190 TOCOL4 V 3 V V V


 Girone 12  Pedana 12  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 12 Pedana 12 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
AFANASIEV LORENZO MATTIA 105  REKOA   V V V V 4 V   29  17  12 
AFANASIEV L 105 REKOA V V V V 4 V 29 17 12
AFANASIEV L 105 REKOA V V V V 4 V
GIROTTO TOMMASO 308  VICS  1 1 1 V 1 4   13  24  -11 
GIROTTO T 308 VICS1 1 1 V 1 4 13 24 -11
GIROTTO T 308 VICS1 1 1 V 1 4
PATANE ALBERTO 81  CTCSJ  3 V3 1 V V1 V   18  16 
PATANE A 81 CTCSJ3 V3 1 V V1 V 18 16 2
PATANE A 81 CTCSJ3 V3 1 V V1 V
ROPPO GIORGIO 12  RMCSA  4 V V V V V   29  21 
ROPPO G 12 RMCSA4 V V V V V 29 8 21
ROPPO G 12 RMCSA4 V V V V V
FANCELLO ALBERTO 347  FICSF  2 1 2 0 1 4   10  30  -20 
FANCELLO A 347 FICSF2 1 2 0 1 4 10 30 -20
FANCELLO A 347 FICSF2 1 2 0 1 4
TROMBOTTO SIMONE 223  TOPIN  V V 1 0 V V   21  15 
TROMBOTTO S 223 TOPINV V 1 0 V V 21 15 6
TROMBOTTO S 223 TOPINV V 1 0 V V
GAZZETTA PIETRO 188  UDLAM  2 V 2 1 V 3   18  28  -10 
GAZZETTA P 188 UDLAM2 V 2 1 V 3 18 28 -10
GAZZETTA P 188 UDLAM2 V 2 1 V 3


 Girone 13  Pedana 13  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 13 Pedana 13 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LANZOLLA FRANCESCO 80  NAPOS   V V V 2 3 0   20  22  -2 
LANZOLLA F 80 NAPOS V V V 2 3 0 20 22 -2
LANZOLLA F 80 NAPOS V V V 2 3 0
SANTAGATA ALBERTO 348  BOVIR  0 1 2 0 0 1   29  -25 
SANTAGATA A 348 BOVIR0 1 2 0 0 1 4 29 -25
SANTAGATA A 348 BOVIR0 1 2 0 0 1
PARISI FLAVIO 224  RMCSA  3 V4 V 3 3 1   19  23  -4 
PARISI F 224 RMCSA3 V4 V 3 3 1 19 23 -4
PARISI F 224 RMCSA3 V4 V 3 3 1
TASSI TOMMASO 307  CRMIN  4 V 2 1 1 4   17  27  -10 
TASSI T 307 CRMIN4 V 2 1 1 4 17 27 -10
TASSI T 307 CRMIN4 V 2 1 1 4
BOATTO LORENZO 186  RMAPP  V V V V V 4   29  14  15 
BOATTO L 186 RMAPPV V V V V 4 29 14 15
BOATTO L 186 RMAPPV V V V V 4
RUSSO TOMMASO 106  SICUS  V V V V 3 4   27  17  10 
RUSSO T 106 SICUSV V V V 3 4 27 17 10
RUSSO T 106 SICUSV V V V 3 4
CUTTICA TOMMASO 13  TOIVR  V V V V V V   30  14  16 
CUTTICA T 13 TOIVRV V V V V V 30 14 16
CUTTICA T 13 TOIVRV V V V V V


 Girone 14  Pedana 14  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 14 Pedana 14 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MARZEGLIA LORENZO 349  MIMAL   V 1 V 1 1 4   17  28  -11 
MARZEGLIA L 349 MIMAL V 1 V 1 1 4 17 28 -11
MARZEGLIA L 349 MIMAL V 1 V 1 1 4
CHIRICO SIMONE 185  MIPRO  4 1 2 3 2 V   17  28  -11 
CHIRICO S 185 MIPRO4 1 2 3 2 V 17 28 -11
CHIRICO S 185 MIPRO4 1 2 3 2 V
BAU' RICCARDO 14  VRSCH  V V V 4 V V   29  13  16 
BAU' R 14 VRSCHV V V 4 V V 29 13 16
BAU' R 14 VRSCHV V V 4 V V
DONZELLI RICCARDO 107  POSS  4 V 1 V V V   25  18 
DONZELLI R 107 POSS4 V 1 V V V 25 18 7
DONZELLI R 107 POSS4 V 1 V V V
TROMBINI GABRIELE 225  BIMIC  V V V 3 V V   28  18  10 
TROMBINI G 225 BIMICV V V 3 V V 28 18 10
TROMBINI G 225 BIMICV V V 3 V V
BASTONI JACOPO 79  RMCS  V V 4 2 4 V   25  18 
BASTONI J 79 RMCSV V 4 2 4 V 25 18 7
BASTONI J 79 RMCSV V 4 2 4 V
MAURIELLO ALESSANDRO ANT 306  AVRAJ  V 3 1 1 1 0   11  29  -18 
MAURIELLO A 306 AVRAJV 3 1 1 1 0 11 29 -18
MAURIELLO A 306 AVRAJV 3 1 1 1 0


 Girone 15  Pedana 15  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 15 Pedana 15 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BORELLI NICCOLO' 78  FICSF   V V 4 3 2 4   23  24  -1 
BORELLI N 78 FICSF V V 4 3 2 4 23 24 -1
BORELLI N 78 FICSF V V 4 3 2 4
CHIANESE DAVIDE 305  RMAPP  0 3 2 4 2 4   15  30  -15 
CHIANESE D 305 RMAPP0 3 2 4 2 4 15 30 -15
CHIANESE D 305 RMAPP0 3 2 4 2 4
GRIZI MATTEO 226  RMCSA  4 V 3 V 0 3   20  25  -5 
GRIZI M 226 RMCSA4 V 3 V 0 3 20 25 -5
GRIZI M 226 RMCSA4 V 3 V 0 3
BIANCHI SIMONE 181  PVCUS  V V V 4 0 V   24  23 
BIANCHI S 181 PVCUSV V V 4 0 V 24 23 1
BIANCHI S 181 PVCUSV V V 4 0 V
MORETTI ALESSANDRO 108  RACER  V V 2 V 3 V   25  23 
MORETTI A 108 RACERV V 2 V 3 V 25 23 2
MORETTI A 108 RACERV V 2 V 3 V
TAPPERO MATTIA 15  TOIVR  V V V V V 3   28  12  16 
TAPPERO M 15 TOIVRV V V V V 3 28 12 16
TAPPERO M 15 TOIVRV V V V V 3
FONTANA ANGELO 350  BOZIN  V V V 4 2 V   26  24 
FONTANA A 350 BOZINV V V 4 2 V 26 24 2
FONTANA A 350 BOZINV V V 4 2 V


 Girone 16  Pedana 16  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 16 Pedana 16 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SUPINO ANDREA 16  LTFOR   4 V V V 4 V   28  14  14 
SUPINO A 16 LTFOR 4 V V V 4 V 28 14 14
SUPINO A 16 LTFOR 4 V V V 4 V
ZANETTI MATTEO 109  PVVIG  V 4 V V V3 V   27  16  11 
ZANETTI M 109 PVVIGV 4 V V V3 V 27 16 11
ZANETTI M 109 PVVIGV 4 V V V3 V
SALOMONI ALESSANDRO 178  MIDIF  1 V V V 3 V   24  18 
SALOMONI A 178 MIDIF1 V V V 3 V 24 18 6
SALOMONI A 178 MIDIF1 V V V 3 V
CAGGIANO GIOVANNI 351  TOPIN  2 1 0 0 3 2   30  -22 
CAGGIANO G 351 TOPIN2 1 0 0 3 2 8 30 -22
CAGGIANO G 351 TOPIN2 1 0 0 3 2
BERTINO DANIELE 229  CTACI  1 3 1 V V 3   18  22  -4 
BERTINO D 229 CTACI1 3 1 V V 3 18 22 -4
BERTINO D 229 CTACI1 3 1 V V 3
GRANDINETTI ALESSIO 77  CZPLA  V 2 V4 V 2 V   23  22 
GRANDINETT A 77 CZPLAV 2 V4 V 2 V 23 22 1
GRANDINETT A 77 CZPLAV 2 V4 V 2 V
MAGGIO FEDERICO 304  PICIO  0 1 4 V V 4   19  25  -6 
MAGGIO F 304 PICIO0 1 4 V V 4 19 25 -6
MAGGIO F 304 PICIO0 1 4 V V 4


 Girone 17  Pedana 17  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 17 Pedana 17 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PACETTO ETTORE 352  TOCOL   0 1 1 2 4 1   30  -21 
PACETTO E 352 TOCOL 0 1 1 2 4 1 9 30 -21
PACETTO E 352 TOCOL 0 1 1 2 4 1
POZZA RICCARDO 176  VISCH  V 4 1 V 4 V   24  19 
POZZA R 176 VISCHV 4 1 V 4 V 24 19 5
POZZA R 176 VISCHV 4 1 V 4 V
PIGNATELLI PIETRO 303  LOFAN  V V V V 4 3   27  19 
PIGNATELLI P 303 LOFANV V V V 4 3 27 19 8
PIGNATELLI P 303 LOFANV V V V 4 3
CORAZZA TOMMASO 76  RMFEN  V V 2 V 4 V   26  17 
CORAZZA T 76 RMFENV V 2 V 4 V 26 17 9
CORAZZA T 76 RMFENV V 2 V 4 V
PETRUCCI ALESSANDRO 232  BACSB  V 1 2 3 1 V   17  23  -6 
PETRUCCI A 232 BACSBV 1 2 3 1 V 17 23 -6
PETRUCCI A 232 BACSBV 1 2 3 1 V
ORMANNI ALESSANDRO 17  NAPOS  V V V V V V   30  18  12 
ORMANNI A 17 NAPOSV V V V V V 30 18 12
ORMANNI A 17 NAPOSV V V V V V
SANTERAMO MATTIA 110  BIMIC  V 3 V 2 1 1   17  24  -7 
SANTERAMO M 110 BIMICV 3 V 2 1 1 17 24 -7
SANTERAMO M 110 BIMICV 3 V 2 1 1


 Girone 18  Pedana 18  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 18 Pedana 18 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
REINOTTI MATTIA 111  VCCUS   2 V V 1 2 V   20  21  -1 
REINOTTI M 111 VCCUS 2 V V 1 2 V 20 21 -1
REINOTTI M 111 VCCUS 2 V V 1 2 V
BONO CARLO 75  VCPRO  V 4 V V V V   29  20 
BONO C 75 VCPROV 4 V V V V 29 20 9
BONO C 75 VCPROV 4 V V V V
CRAVERO GABRIELE 302  TOCOL  2 V 4 2 0 3   16  29  -13 
CRAVERO G 302 TOCOL2 V 4 2 0 3 16 29 -13
CRAVERO G 302 TOCOL2 V 4 2 0 3
GIOVANELLI FEDERICO 233  MSAPU  3 3 V 2 1 V   19  28  -9 
GIOVANELLI F 233 MSAPU3 3 V 2 1 V 19 28 -9
GIOVANELLI F 233 MSAPU3 3 V 2 1 V
MARIANI ROBERTO 174  MICRI  V 3 V V 2 V   25  15  10 
MARIANI R 174 MICRIV 3 V V 2 V 25 15 10
MARIANI R 174 MICRIV 3 V V 2 V
LA FORZA FRANCESCO 18  MIBRE  V 4 V V V V   29  10  19 
LA FORZA F 18 MIBREV 4 V V V V 29 10 19
LA FORZA F 18 MIBREV 4 V V V V
LO RUSSO TANCREDI 354  MIMAN  1 3 V 4 0 0   13  28  -15 
LO RUSSO T 354 MIMAN1 3 V 4 0 0 13 28 -15
LO RUSSO T 354 MIMAN1 3 V 4 0 0


 Girone 19  Pedana 19  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 19 Pedana 19 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
OSORIO MARCHIO GIULIO 356  VRBEN   3 V 0 V 0 V   18  21  -3 
OSORIO MAR G 356 VRBEN 3 V 0 V 0 V 18 21 -3
OSORIO MAR G 356 VRBEN 3 V 0 V 0 V
OFFER ANDREW DANIEL 74  CHTEA  V V 2 4 V4 V   25  16 
OFFER A 74 CHTEAV V 2 4 V4 V 25 16 9
OFFER A 74 CHTEAV V 2 4 V4 V
FORESI JACOPO 173  MCSOC  2 1 1 3 1 3   11  30  -19 
FORESI J 173 MCSOC2 1 1 3 1 3 11 30 -19
FORESI J 173 MCSOC2 1 1 3 1 3
GRAZIANO MATTEO 19  VASOR  V V V 4 V V   29  20 
GRAZIANO M 19 VASORV V V 4 V V 29 9 20
GRAZIANO M 19 VASORV V V 4 V V
PROIETTI EDOARDO 112  TRCSN  3 V V V V 4   27  24 
PROIETTI E 112 TRCSN3 V V V V 4 27 24 3
PROIETTI E 112 TRCSN3 V V V V 4
DA EMPOLI IACOPO 298  RMCS  V 1 V 0 3 V   19  19 
DA EMPOLI I 298 RMCSV 1 V 0 3 V 19 19 0
DA EMPOLI I 298 RMCSV 1 V 0 3 V
PAROLIN ANDREA 234  TVCAS  1 1 V 1 V 4   17  27  -10 
PAROLIN A 234 TVCAS1 1 V 1 V 4 17 27 -10
PAROLIN A 234 TVCAS1 1 V 1 V 4


 Girone 20  Pedana 20  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 20 Pedana 20 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CERQUETTI MATTEO 73  TRCS   2 V V V V4 V   26  16  10 
CERQUETTI M 73 TRCS 2 V V V V4 V 26 16 10
CERQUETTI M 73 TRCS 2 V V V V4 V
PIRAS MATTIA 20  MICRI  V V V V V V   30  15  15 
PIRAS M 20 MICRIV V V V V V 30 15 15
PIRAS M 20 MICRIV V V V V V
FELICANI MARCO 359  BOZIN  2 4 1 V 2 V   19  21  -2 
FELICANI M 359 BOZIN2 4 1 V 2 V 19 21 -2
FELICANI M 359 BOZIN2 4 1 V 2 V
DA ROS ETTORE 172  TVCS  2 3 V2 V 3 V   20  17 
DA ROS E 172 TVCS2 3 V2 V 3 V 20 17 3
DA ROS E 172 TVCS2 3 V2 V 3 V
PAGANO BERNARDO 299  SANN  0 1 2 1 0 3   30  -23 
PAGANO B 299 SANN0 1 2 1 0 3 7 30 -23
PAGANO B 299 SANN0 1 2 1 0 3
DALIA MICHELE OTTAVI 113  RMCS  3 3 V V4 V V   25  16 
DALIA M 113 RMCS3 3 V V4 V V 25 16 9
DALIA M 113 RMCS3 3 V V4 V V
FASCIOLO ORLANDO 235  GEPOM  4 2 2 1 V 2   16  28  -12 
FASCIOLO O 235 GEPOM4 2 2 1 V 2 16 28 -12
FASCIOLO O 235 GEPOM4 2 2 1 V 2


 Girone 21  Pedana 21  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 21 Pedana 21 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ABBALLE GAETANO 297  FRCAS   4 V 2 2 3 4   20  28  -8 
ABBALLE G 297 FRCAS 4 V 2 2 3 4 20 28 -8
ABBALLE G 297 FRCAS 4 V 2 2 3 4
ROSSETTI NICCOLO' FRANC 361  MIGIR  V 0 3 1 2 1   12  29  -17 
ROSSETTI N 361 MIGIRV 0 3 1 2 1 12 29 -17
ROSSETTI N 361 MIGIRV 0 3 1 2 1
FAGANELLO ANDREA 171  TSGIU  3 V 2 3 1 4   18  25  -7 
FAGANELLO A 171 TSGIU3 V 2 3 1 4 18 25 -7
FAGANELLO A 171 TSGIU3 V 2 3 1 4
VARGIU BRIAN 236  MIBRI  V V V 1 V 1   22  21 
VARGIU B 236 MIBRIV V V 1 V 1 22 21 1
VARGIU B 236 MIBRIV V V 1 V 1
PEDERZOLI NICCOLÒ 114  RACS  V V V V 1 2   23  17 
PEDERZOLI N 114 RACSV V V V 1 2 23 17 6
PEDERZOLI N 114 RACSV V V V 1 2
PIROLO FRANCESCO 72  RMFEN  V V V 4 V 1   25  17 
PIROLO F 72 RMFENV V V 4 V 1 25 17 8
PIROLO F 72 RMFENV V V 4 V 1
FAZIO GABRIELE 21  PACSP  V V V V V V   30  13  17 
FAZIO G 21 PACSPV V V V V V 30 13 17
FAZIO G 21 PACSPV V V V V V


 Girone 22  Pedana 22  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 22 Pedana 22 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GARCIA SIGNORI LEONARDO 296  ANFAB   V 1 V 3 3 1   18  24  -6 
GARCIA SIG L 296 ANFAB V 1 V 3 3 1 18 24 -6
GARCIA SIG L 296 ANFAB V 1 V 3 3 1
CIVITELLI GIULIO 237  ARCS  3 1 V 4 V 4   22  24  -2 
CIVITELLI G 237 ARCS3 1 V 4 V 4 22 24 -2
CIVITELLI G 237 ARCS3 1 V 4 V 4
RUSTIGHI DIEGO 22  RACER  V V V V 4 V   29  14  15 
RUSTIGHI D 22 RACERV V V V 4 V 29 14 15
RUSTIGHI D 22 RACERV V V V 4 V
MAGI ALBERTO 362  PUFAN  1 0 0 1 1 0   30  -27 
MAGI A 362 PUFAN1 0 0 1 1 0 3 30 -27
MAGI A 362 PUFAN1 0 0 1 1 0
GAZZERA LUIGI 170  TOGIN  V V 4 V V 1   25  18 
GAZZERA L 170 TOGINV V 4 V V 1 25 18 7
GAZZERA L 170 TOGINV V 4 V V 1
WANG KING GIOVANNI 115  BOVIR  V 4 V V 3 1   23  23 
WANG KING G 115 BOVIRV 4 V V 3 1 23 23 0
WANG KING G 115 BOVIRV 4 V V 3 1
GRUNER KYLE 71  MILEG  V V 3 V V2 V   25  12  13 
GRUNER K 71 MILEGV V 3 V V2 V 25 12 13
GRUNER K 71 MILEGV V 3 V V2 V


 Girone 23  Pedana 23  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 23 Pedana 23 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CHIAPPINI ALESSANDRO 23  MIPIT   V 4 V 2 V V   26  20 
CHIAPPINI A 23 MIPIT V 4 V 2 V V 26 20 6
CHIAPPINI A 23 MIPIT V 4 V 2 V V
DONNA MARIO ALESSAND 363  MIMAL  1 V 4 2 2 0   14  28  -14 
DONNA M 363 MIMAL1 V 4 2 2 0 14 28 -14
DONNA M 363 MIMAL1 V 4 2 2 0
CAPRINO GIOVANNI 292  RMCS  V 3 V 4 V4 2   23  24  -1 
CAPRINO G 292 RMCSV 3 V 4 V4 2 23 24 -1
CAPRINO G 292 RMCSV 3 V 4 V4 2
SETTI ANTONIO 238  BOCUS  2 V 2 V4 V 1   19  26  -7 
SETTI A 238 BOCUS2 V 2 V4 V 1 19 26 -7
SETTI A 238 BOCUS2 V 2 V4 V 1
CERRONI GIORGIO 169  RMFEN  V V V 3 V 1   24  18 
CERRONI G 169 RMFENV V V 3 V 1 24 18 6
CERRONI G 169 RMFENV V V 3 V 1
BARONE PASQUALE 116  SANN  3 V 3 4 1 4   20  26  -6 
BARONE P 116 SANN3 V 3 4 1 4 20 26 -6
BARONE P 116 SANN3 V 3 4 1 4
MESCALCHIN ALESSANDRO 70  PDSCH  4 V V V V V   29  13  16 
MESCALCHIN A 70 PDSCH4 V V V V V 29 13 16
MESCALCHIN A 70 PDSCH4 V V V V V


 Girone 24  Pedana 24  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 24 Pedana 24 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
VONA MATT AUSTIN 69  FRSCH   V 3 3 V 1   17  14 
VONA M 69 FRSCH V 3 3 V 1 17 14 3
VONA M 69 FRSCH V 3 3 V 1
COMISSO EURO MARIA 166  TSGIU  1 1 1 3 1   25  -18 
COMISSO E 166 TSGIU1 1 1 3 1 7 25 -18
COMISSO E 166 TSGIU1 1 1 3 1
CIANI FRANCESCO 24  UDFDL  V V V V 4   24  11  13 
CIANI F 24 UDFDLV V V V 4 24 11 13
CIANI F 24 UDFDLV V V V 4
CAMPORESI OSCAR 240  BOICS  V V 1 V 2   18  18 
CAMPORESI O 240 BOICSV V 1 V 2 18 18 0
CAMPORESI O 240 BOICSV V 1 V 2
TRITELLI FRANCESCO 366  ANFAB  1 V 1 4 3   14  23  -9 
TRITELLI F 366 ANFAB1 V 1 4 3 14 23 -9
TRITELLI F 366 ANFAB1 V 1 4 3
LEONARDI MATTIA 117  LTFOR  V2 V V V V   22  11  11 
LEONARDI M 117 LTFORV2 V V V V 22 11 11
LEONARDI M 117 LTFORV2 V V V V
PEDRONI RICCARDO 291  CRACS  A A A A A A        
PEDRONI R 291 CRACSA A A A A A
PEDRONI R 291 CRACSA A A A A A


 Girone 25  Pedana 25  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 25 Pedana 25 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ANGELUCCI MATTIA 367  RICS   1 1 2 0 3   25  -18 
ANGELUCCI M 367 RICS 1 1 2 0 3 7 25 -18
ANGELUCCI M 367 RICS 1 1 2 0 3
SIMONELLI ENNIO 241  LTFND  V 4 1 3 4   17  21  -4 
SIMONELLI E 241 LTFNDV 4 1 3 4 17 21 -4
SIMONELLI E 241 LTFNDV 4 1 3 4
PERUZZI SAMUELE 290  ARCS  A A A A A A        
PERUZZI S 290 ARCSA A A A A A
PERUZZI S 290 ARCSA A A A A A
TORTORELLA LORENZO 168  TOMAR  V V 2 V V   22  15 
TORTORELLA L 168 TOMARV V 2 V V 22 15 7
TORTORELLA L 168 TOMARV V 2 V V
CUSSOTTO ENRICO 66  VCPRO  V V V V V   25  10  15 
CUSSOTTO E 66 VCPROV V V V V 25 10 15
CUSSOTTO E 66 VCPROV V V V V
DI DONATO NOEL 25  TSGIU  V V 4 4 4   22  18 
DI DONATO N 25 TSGIUV V 4 4 4 22 18 4
DI DONATO N 25 TSGIUV V 4 4 4
DESANTIS MATTEO COSIMO 118  PDSCH  V V 1 1 V   17  21  -4 
DESANTIS M 118 PDSCHV V 1 1 V 17 21 -4
DESANTIS M 118 PDSCHV V 1 1 V


 Girone 26  Pedana 26  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 26 Pedana 26 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LIETTI CESARE DAKA 289  MIPRO   V 4 V 3 V3   20  17 
LIETTI C 289 MIPRO V 4 V 3 V3 20 17 3
LIETTI C 289 MIPRO V 4 V 3 V3
SPADONI SEBASTIANO 119  BOICS  3 1 3 4 4   15  24  -9 
SPADONI S 119 BOICS3 1 3 4 4 15 24 -9
SPADONI S 119 BOICS3 1 3 4 4
BARONCI JACOPO 26  RMCS  V V V 2 V   22  13 
BARONCI J 26 RMCSV V V 2 V 22 13 9
BARONCI J 26 RMCSV V V 2 V
PARUSSATTI RICCARDO 65  UDASU  2 V4 2 V V   18  21  -3 
PARUSSATTI R 65 UDASU2 V4 2 V V 18 21 -3
PARUSSATTI R 65 UDASU2 V4 2 V V
GUAZZI ALESSANDRO 372  SVLEO  V V V 4 V   24  17 
GUAZZI A 372 SVLEOV V V 4 V 24 17 7
GUAZZI A 372 SVLEOV V V 4 V
MAZZOTTA FRANCESCO 239  TSGIU  A A A A A A        
MAZZOTTA F 239 TSGIUA A A A A A
MAZZOTTA F 239 TSGIUA A A A A A
LAZZAROTTO MATTEO 165  GESCH  2 V 1 4 3   15  22  -7 
LAZZAROTTO M 165 GESCH2 V 1 4 3 15 22 -7
LAZZAROTTO M 165 GESCH2 V 1 4 3


 Girone 27  Pedana 27  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 27 Pedana 27 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MAZZI ALBERTO 120  PGALT   V 0 4 V V V   24  25  -1 
MAZZI A 120 PGALT V 0 4 V V V 24 25 -1
MAZZI A 120 PGALT V 0 4 V V V
COSTANTINI FRANCESCO MARI 164  MICRI  4 3 V V 4 V   26  22 
COSTANTINI F 164 MICRI4 3 V V 4 V 26 22 4
COSTANTINI F 164 MICRI4 3 V V 4 V
BOSCHI LORENZO 27  RMANZ  V V V V V V   30  14  16 
BOSCHI L 27 RMANZV V V V V V 30 14 16
BOSCHI L 27 RMANZV V V V V V
PETROSINO DAVIDE LUIGI 64  BACSB  V 3 4 V V V   27  20 
PETROSINO D 64 BACSBV 3 4 V V V 27 20 7
PETROSINO D 64 BACSBV 3 4 V V V
ARTOSI NICOLAS 287  AOCIR  4 3 2 3 4 2   18  30  -12 
ARTOSI N 287 AOCIR4 3 2 3 4 2 18 30 -12
ARTOSI N 287 AOCIR4 3 2 3 4 2
SATTA ANDREA 242  TOCOL  3 V 1 1 V 4   19  28  -9 
SATTA A 242 TOCOL3 V 1 1 V 4 19 28 -9
SATTA A 242 TOCOL3 V 1 1 V 4
MONFORTE FERRA EMANUELE 373  BGMIL  4 1 4 2 V V   21  26  -5 
MONFORTE F E 373 BGMIL4 1 4 2 V V 21 26 -5
MONFORTE F E 373 BGMIL4 1 4 2 V V


 Girone 28  Pedana 28  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 28 Pedana 28 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CIPOLLETTA FRANCESCO 243  NAMIS   4 1 4 0 1 V   15  28  -13 
CIPOLLETTA F 243 NAMIS 4 1 4 0 1 V 15 28 -13
CIPOLLETTA F 243 NAMIS 4 1 4 0 1 V
LANCIA FRANCESCO 376  FRCAS  V V V V 0 V   25  23 
LANCIA F 376 FRCASV V V V 0 V 25 23 2
LANCIA F 376 FRCASV V V V 0 V
MARZARI GABRIELE 286  BZCS  V 3 4 2 4 4   22  26  -4 
MARZARI G 286 BZCSV 3 4 2 4 4 22 26 -4
MARZARI G 286 BZCSV 3 4 2 4 4
CURZI LEONARDO 163  ANREC  V 3 V V 4 2   24  27  -3 
CURZI L 163 ANRECV 3 V V 4 2 24 27 -3
CURZI L 163 ANRECV 3 V V 4 2
GIORDANENGO FILIPPO 121  TOGIN  V 4 V 4 4 2   24  22 
GIORDANENG F 121 TOGINV 4 V 4 4 2 24 22 2
GIORDANENG F 121 TOGINV 4 V 4 4 2
DI FANT FRANCESCO 63  UDFRI  V V V V V 2   27  18 
DI FANT F 63 UDFRIV V V V V 2 27 18 9
DI FANT F 63 UDFRIV V V V V 2
CARLI STEFANO 28  CTCUS  3 4 V V V V   27  20 
CARLI S 28 CTCUS3 4 V V V V 27 20 7
CARLI S 28 CTCUS3 4 V V V V


 Girone 29  Pedana 29  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 29 Pedana 29 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TRUCCO LUCA 162  GEOLC   V V3 1 2 V V   21  23  -2 
TRUCCO L 162 GEOLC V V3 1 2 V V 21 23 -2
TRUCCO L 162 GEOLC V V3 1 2 V V
ROSSI GUIDO MARIA 122  PGCIS  3 4 V 2 3 V   22  27  -5 
ROSSI G 122 PGCIS3 4 V 2 3 V 22 27 -5
ROSSI G 122 PGCIS3 4 V 2 3 V
PICOZZI EVANGELIS AUGU 285  MILIV  2 V 4 V4 1 4   20  25  -5 
PICOZZI E 285 MILIV2 V 4 V4 1 4 20 25 -5
PICOZZI E 285 MILIV2 V 4 V4 1 4
PISTONE GABRIELE MARIA 244  MIPRO  V 4 V 3 4 V   26  20 
PISTONE G 244 MIPROV 4 V 3 4 V 26 20 6
PISTONE G 244 MIPROV 4 V 3 4 V
GORGONI SANTIAGO 29  RMGRE  V V 3 V V V   28  16  12 
GORGONI S 29 RMGREV V 3 V V V 28 16 12
GORGONI S 29 RMGREV V 3 V V V
CELI CHRISTIAN 62  CTCUS  4 V V V 4 V   28  18  10 
CELI C 62 CTCUS4 V V V 4 V 28 18 10
CELI C 62 CTCUS4 V V V 4 V
CORTES MATTEO 377  FRCAS  4 3 V 0 1 0   13  29  -16 
CORTES M 377 FRCAS4 3 V 0 1 0 13 29 -16
CORTES M 377 FRCAS4 3 V 0 1 0


 Girone 30  Pedana 30  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 30 Pedana 30 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GIGLIOLI FRANCESCO 284  SIELS   4 V 1 1 V 2   18  25  -7 
GIGLIOLI F 284 SIELS 4 V 1 1 V 2 18 25 -7
GIGLIOLI F 284 SIELS 4 V 1 1 V 2
TOSCA STEFANO 401  PCPT  V 0 3 1 1 1   11  29  -18 
TOSCA S 401 PCPTV 0 3 1 1 1 11 29 -18
TOSCA S 401 PCPTV 0 3 1 1 1
GUERRATO GREGORIO 161  MIACC  1 V 4 2 V3 V   20  19 
GUERRATO G 161 MIACC1 V 4 2 V3 V 20 19 1
GUERRATO G 161 MIACC1 V 4 2 V3 V
BORGHI SAMUELE 123  VASOR  V V V V V 2   27  19 
BORGHI S 123 VASORV V V V V 2 27 19 8
BORGHI S 123 VASORV V V V V 2
VERDUCCI THOMAS 30  RMCS  V V V 2 V V   27  12  15 
VERDUCCI T 30 RMCSV V V 2 V V 27 12 15
VERDUCCI T 30 RMCSV V V 2 V V
PUCCIO EDOARDO 245  TOMAR  4 V 1 4 2 4   20  24  -4 
PUCCIO E 245 TOMAR4 V 1 4 2 4 20 24 -4
PUCCIO E 245 TOMAR4 V 1 4 2 4
COPETTI ZOILO 60  UDLAM  V V 3 V 1 V   24  19 
COPETTI Z 60 UDLAMV V 3 V 1 V 24 19 5
COPETTI Z 60 UDLAMV V 3 V 1 V


 Girone 31  Pedana 31  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 31 Pedana 31 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MARCUCCI ELIA 283  RMAPP   0 V V2 2 1 V4   14  21  -7 
MARCUCCI E 283 RMAPP 0 V V2 2 1 V4 14 21 -7
MARCUCCI E 283 RMAPP 0 V V2 2 1 V4
ZANZI PIETRO 31  RACS  V V V V V V   30  10  20 
ZANZI P 31 RACSV V V V V V 30 10 20
ZANZI P 31 RACSV V V V V V
GOTTI EDOARDO 246  BGTEN  2 1 V 3 3 2   16  26  -10 
GOTTI E 246 BGTEN2 1 V 3 3 2 16 26 -10
GOTTI E 246 BGTEN2 1 V 3 3 2
DE STEFANO RAFFAELE 158  RCREG  1 0 2 4 2 V   14  22  -8 
DE STEFANO R 158 RCREG1 0 2 4 2 V 14 22 -8
DE STEFANO R 158 RCREG1 0 2 4 2 V
MARCHI GUIDO 404  PDCUS  V 4 V V V V   29  18  11 
MARCHI G 404 PDCUSV 4 V V V V 29 18 11
MARCHI G 404 PDCUSV 4 V V V V
MINI NICOLO' 59  BIMIC  V 2 V V3 1 V   21  16 
MINI N 59 BIMICV 2 V V3 1 V 21 16 5
MINI N 59 BIMICV 2 V V3 1 V
MARTONE ANDREA MARIO 124  NAPAO  3 3 V4 2 3 0   15  26  -11 
MARTONE A 124 NAPAO3 3 V4 2 3 0 15 26 -11
MARTONE A 124 NAPAO3 3 V4 2 3 0


 Girone 32  Pedana 32  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 32 Pedana 32 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CAPOZZI ANTONIO FERNAN 125  FGFCD   1 V 2 V V V   23  20 
CAPOZZI A 125 FGFCD 1 V 2 V V V 23 20 3
CAPOZZI A 125 FGFCD 1 V 2 V V V
VIALE MARCELLO 58  GECHI  V V V 3 V V   28  15  13 
VIALE M 58 GECHIV V V 3 V V 28 15 13
VIALE M 58 GECHIV V V 3 V V
LIRELLI RAFFAELE 406  TNRSC  2 1 2 1 0 4   10  30  -20 
LIRELLI R 406 TNRSC2 1 2 1 0 4 10 30 -20
LIRELLI R 406 TNRSC2 1 2 1 0 4
PALMIERI MATTEO 32  POSS  V 2 V V 3 V   25  18 
PALMIERI M 32 POSSV 2 V V 3 V 25 18 7
PALMIERI M 32 POSSV 2 V V 3 V
CREPALDI LUIS 281  PDCOM  3 V V 2 V V   25  17 
CREPALDI L 281 PDCOM3 V V 2 V V 25 17 8
CREPALDI L 281 PDCOM3 V V 2 V V
RIGOTTI DARIO 247  MISES  4 3 V V 2 V   24  19 
RIGOTTI D 247 MISES4 3 V V 2 V 24 19 5
RIGOTTI D 247 MISES4 3 V V 2 V
MUGNARI LORENZO 157  TRORV  1 3 V 2 1 1   13  29  -16 
MUGNARI L 157 TRORV1 3 V 2 1 1 13 29 -16
MUGNARI L 157 TRORV1 3 V 2 1 1


 Girone 33  Pedana 33  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 33 Pedana 33 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
D'AMICO FRANCESCO 33  CHTEA   V V V V V V   30  23 
D'AMICO F 33 CHTEA V V V V V V 30 7 23
D'AMICO F 33 CHTEA V V V V V V
LUPELLI SIMONE GAETANO 276  BTTAF  0 2 4 1 1 0   30  -22 
LUPELLI S 276 BTTAF0 2 4 1 1 0 8 30 -22
LUPELLI S 276 BTTAF0 2 4 1 1 0
BEREZENCO ALESSANDRO 407  VADOC  2 V 4 2 V V   23  23 
BEREZENCO A 407 VADOC2 V 4 2 V V 23 23 0
BEREZENCO A 407 VADOC2 V 4 2 V V
FILOCAMO FRANCESCO 126  RCREG  1 V V 3 V V   24  26  -2 
FILOCAMO F 126 RCREG1 V V 3 V V 24 26 -2
FILOCAMO F 126 RCREG1 V V 3 V V
FARINA GIANLUCA 156  CESAN  1 V V V V4 1   21  19 
FARINA G 156 CESAN1 V V V V4 1 21 19 2
FARINA G 156 CESAN1 V V V V4 1
CREA ALESSANDRO CAR 248  TRCS  1 V 3 4 3 V   21  23  -2 
CREA A 248 TRCS1 V 3 4 3 V 21 23 -2
CREA A 248 TRCS1 V 3 4 3 V
FUMAROLA GIANFRANCO 57  LUTBB  2 V 3 4 V 3   22  21 
FUMAROLA G 57 LUTBB2 V 3 4 V 3 22 21 1
FUMAROLA G 57 LUTBB2 V 3 4 V 3


 Girone 34  Pedana 34  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 34 Pedana 34 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
RUSCONI ANDREA 409  VADOC   3 3 V 4 0 1   16  26  -10 
RUSCONI A 409 VADOC 3 3 V 4 0 1 16 26 -10
RUSCONI A 409 VADOC 3 3 V 4 0 1
MARINARO VINCENZOMARIA 34  TACS  V 2 V V 1 V   23  18 
MARINARO V 34 TACSV 2 V V 1 V 23 18 5
MARINARO V 34 TACSV 2 V V 1 V
MESCOLOTTO DAVIDE 127  TVCON  V V V V 4 V   29  16  13 
MESCOLOTTO D 127 TVCONV V V V 4 V 29 16 13
MESCOLOTTO D 127 TVCONV V V V 4 V
MURANO ALESSANDRO 249  CSCS  1 4 2 2 4 1   14  30  -16 
MURANO A 249 CSCS1 4 2 2 4 1 14 30 -16
MURANO A 249 CSCS1 4 2 2 4 1
CLEMENTI NICOLO' 155  TRORV  V 0 4 V 2 V   21  25  -4 
CLEMENTI N 155 TRORVV 0 4 V 2 V 21 25 -4
CLEMENTI N 155 TRORVV 0 4 V 2 V
CIAMPAGLIA GABRIELE GINO 56  LUTBB  V V V V V V   30  13  17 
CIAMPAGLIA G 56 LUTBBV V V V V V 30 13 17
CIAMPAGLIA G 56 LUTBBV V V V V V
MANGINI ELIA 275  BOVIR  V 1 0 V 4 2   17  22  -5 
MANGINI E 275 BOVIRV 1 0 V 4 2 17 22 -5
MANGINI E 275 BOVIRV 1 0 V 4 2


 Girone 35  Pedana 35  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 35 Pedana 35 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BERTINETTI EUGENIO 128  VCPRO   2 1 2 0 V 1   11  25  -14 
BERTINETTI E 128 VCPRO 2 1 2 0 V 1 11 25 -14
BERTINETTI E 128 VCPRO 2 1 2 0 V 1
MONFARDINI GIOVANNI CARLO 55  CRACS  V 3 4 1 V V   23  19 
MONFARDINI G 55 CRACSV 3 4 1 V V 23 19 4
MONFARDINI G 55 CRACSV 3 4 1 V V
ZILOCCHI EUGENIO 250  PCPT  V V V 0 4 V4   23  21 
ZILOCCHI E 250 PCPTV V V 0 4 V4 23 21 2
ZILOCCHI E 250 PCPTV V V 0 4 V4
GAVA ALESSANDRO 154  RMKIP  V V 4 2 3 V   24  22 
GAVA A 154 RMKIPV V 4 2 3 V 24 22 2
GAVA A 154 RMKIPV V 4 2 3 V
ROSSI ETTORE 35  RACS  V V V V V V   30  22 
ROSSI E 35 RACSV V V V V V 30 8 22
ROSSI E 35 RACSV V V V V V
PEDULLÀ DOMENICO 412  LTGGS  0 1 V V 4 V   20  26  -6 
PEDULLÀ D 412 LTGGS0 1 V V 4 V 20 26 -6
PEDULLÀ D 412 LTGGS0 1 V V 4 V
BELELLI EDOARDO 274  FICSF  V 1 3 1 1 4   15  25  -10 
BELELLI E 274 FICSFV 1 3 1 1 4 15 25 -10
BELELLI E 274 FICSFV 1 3 1 1 4


 Girone 36  Pedana 36  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 36 Pedana 36 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LIZZIO DARIO 130  CTCSJ   2 3 V 1 V V   21  23  -2 
LIZZIO D 130 CTCSJ 2 3 V 1 V V 21 23 -2
LIZZIO D 130 CTCSJ 2 3 V 1 V V
SIVIERO MARTINO 36  PDSCH  V V V V4 V V   29  10  19 
SIVIERO M 36 PDSCHV V V V4 V V 29 10 19
SIVIERO M 36 PDSCHV V V V4 V V
DOVERI TADDEO 251  RMGRE  V 1 V 3 V 4   23  21 
DOVERI T 251 RMGREV 1 V 3 V 4 23 21 2
DOVERI T 251 RMGREV 1 V 3 V 4
VALENTE SIMONE 415  PVSPS  4 2 3 3 2 V   19  27  -8 
VALENTE S 415 PVSPS4 2 3 3 2 V 19 27 -8
VALENTE S 415 PVSPS4 2 3 3 2 V
MIRRA MATTEO 54  PICIO  V 3 V V V V   28  19 
MIRRA M 54 PICIOV 3 V V V V 28 19 9
MIRRA M 54 PICIOV 3 V V V V
GIAFFREDO FILIPPO 273  BLDOL  3 0 0 V 4 1   13  27  -14 
GIAFFREDO F 273 BLDOL3 0 0 V 4 1 13 27 -14
GIAFFREDO F 273 BLDOL3 0 0 V 4 1
LISI FEDERICO 153  BRLAZ  1 2 V 2 4 V   19  25  -6 
LISI F 153 BRLAZ1 2 V 2 4 V 19 25 -6
LISI F 153 BRLAZ1 2 V 2 4 V


 Girone 37  Pedana 37  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 37 Pedana 37 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
DI FRATTA ANGELO 417  PGALT   4 V 2 3 3   17  23  -6 
DI FRATTA A 417 PGALT 4 V 2 3 3 17 23 -6
DI FRATTA A 417 PGALT 4 V 2 3 3
PETITCOLLIN PAUL 53  CAATH  V 3 V V 3   21  20 
PETITCOLLI P 53 CAATHV 3 V V 3 21 20 1
PETITCOLLI P 53 CAATHV 3 V V 3
ANDREUZZA FRANCESCO 271  TVCS  3 V 2 V 2   17  22  -5 
ANDREUZZA F 271 TVCS3 V 2 V 2 17 22 -5
ANDREUZZA F 271 TVCS3 V 2 V 2
FICARA SAMUELE 251  RMFEN  V 3 V V3 V   21  13 
FICARA S 251 RMFENV 3 V V3 V 21 13 8
FICARA S 251 RMFENV 3 V V3 V
SPADA SIMONE 37  TOMAR  V 3 4 2 V   19  19 
SPADA S 37 TOMARV 3 4 2 V 19 19 0
SPADA S 37 TOMARV 3 4 2 V
MAIO ELIA 132  GEPOM  V V V 2 3   20  18 
MAIO E 132 GEPOMV V V 2 3 20 18 2
MAIO E 132 GEPOMV V V 2 3


 Girone 38  Pedana 38  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 38 Pedana 38 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DICORATO SAMUELE 253  PVSPS   V 2 2 V V 2   21  24  -3 
DICORATO S 253 PVSPS V 2 2 V V 2 21 24 -3
DICORATO S 253 PVSPS V 2 2 V V 2
FORNO DAVIDE 270  BIMIC  3 V V V V 1   24  17 
FORNO D 270 BIMIC3 V V V V 1 24 17 7
FORNO D 270 BIMIC3 V V V V 1
MARANI FRANCESCO 152  VRSCH  V 0 4 3 V 2   19  24  -5 
MARANI F 152 VRSCHV 0 4 3 V 2 19 24 -5
MARANI F 152 VRSCHV 0 4 3 V 2
PIZZONI ARDEMA ANTONIO 52  PDSCH  V 1 V 3 V 4   23  23 
PIZZONI AR A 52 PDSCHV 1 V 3 V 4 23 23 0
PIZZONI AR A 52 PDSCHV 1 V 3 V 4
NATIVI ANDREA 133  PDCOM  4 4 V V V 1   24  23 
NATIVI A 133 PDCOM4 4 V V V 1 24 23 1
NATIVI A 133 PDCOM4 4 V V V 1
FRUSCALZO LEONARDO 445  TVCON  2 2 2 2 2 0   10  30  -20 
FRUSCALZO L 445 TVCON2 2 2 2 2 0 10 30 -20
FRUSCALZO L 445 TVCON2 2 2 2 2 0
MERCURIO LUIGI 38  CESAN  V V V V V V   30  10  20 
MERCURIO L 38 CESANV V V V V V 30 10 20
MERCURIO L 38 CESANV V V V V V


 Girone 39  Pedana 39  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 39 Pedana 39 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
GIORGI ALVISE 150  VERIV   4 V V V V   24  13  11 
GIORGI A 150 VERIV 4 V V V V 24 13 11
GIORGI A 150 VERIV 4 V V V V
OTTAIANO ALESSANDRO 39  CTCUS  V V V V V   25  11  14 
OTTAIANO A 39 CTCUSV V V V V 25 11 14
OTTAIANO A 39 CTCUSV V V V V
FIRINU GABRIELE 51  CACUS  3 3 2 V V   18  19  -1 
FIRINU G 51 CACUS3 3 2 V V 18 19 -1
FIRINU G 51 CACUS3 3 2 V V
BORGESE LUCA 135  CBTER  1 2 V V3 V   16  12 
BORGESE L 135 CBTER1 2 V V3 V 16 12 4
BORGESE L 135 CBTER1 2 V V3 V
CATTI GUIDO 269  TOGIN  3 1 3 0 3   10  22  -12 
CATTI G 269 TOGIN3 1 3 0 3 10 22 -12
CATTI G 269 TOGIN3 1 3 0 3
VICENTI BAOJIE PIETRO 254  MISES  1 1 1 0 V4   23  -16 
VICENTI B 254 MISES1 1 1 0 V4 7 23 -16
VICENTI B 254 MISES1 1 1 0 V4


 Girone 40  Pedana 40  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 40 Pedana 40 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
COMERIO GIACOMO 149  TSGIU   3 V 0 V 3   16  21  -5 
COMERIO G 149 TSGIU 3 V 0 V 3 16 21 -5
COMERIO G 149 TSGIU 3 V 0 V 3
BOTTA PAEZ JOSE SALVATORE 136  SPCS  V 3 0 1 V   14  21  -7 
BOTTA PAEZ J 136 SPCSV 3 0 1 V 14 21 -7
BOTTA PAEZ J 136 SPCSV 3 0 1 V
PELLEGRINO PATRIC 50  UDLAM  4 V V V V   24  17 
PELLEGRINO P 50 UDLAM4 V V V V 24 17 7
PELLEGRINO P 50 UDLAM4 V V V V
BENNICI MATTEO LUCIANO 40  CLNIC  V V 4 V V   24  10  14 
BENNICI M 40 CLNICV V 4 V V 24 10 14
BENNICI M 40 CLNICV V 4 V V
PICCOLI GABRIELE 268  FRSCH  2 V 3 4 V   19  16 
PICCOLI G 268 FRSCH2 V 3 4 V 19 16 3
PICCOLI G 268 FRSCH2 V 3 4 V
RICCI PIETRO 255  GESCH  V 3 2 1 0   11  23  -12 
RICCI P 255 GESCHV 3 2 1 0 11 23 -12
RICCI P 255 GESCHV 3 2 1 0


 Girone 41  Pedana 41  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 41 Pedana 41 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
SPOLIDORO GREGORIO 147  TOPIN   V 3 2 V V   20  13 
SPOLIDORO G 147 TOPIN V 3 2 V V 20 13 7
SPOLIDORO G 147 TOPIN V 3 2 V V
TARRICONE SIMONE 137  RCREG  2 1 0 3 0   25  -19 
TARRICONE S 137 RCREG2 1 0 3 0 6 25 -19
TARRICONE S 137 RCREG2 1 0 3 0
GRAZIANI DARIO 49  MIPIT  V V 1 V3 V   19  14 
GRAZIANI D 49 MIPITV V 1 V3 V 19 14 5
GRAZIANI D 49 MIPITV V 1 V3 V
SIMONE ALAN 41  RACS  V V V V V   25  19 
SIMONE A 41 RACSV V V V V 25 6 19
SIMONE A 41 RACSV V V V V
DRAGO TOMMASO 267  MIGIR  0 V 2 2 V   14  19  -5 
DRAGO T 267 MIGIR0 V 2 2 V 14 19 -5
DRAGO T 267 MIGIR0 V 2 2 V
COLOMBI LUCA 256  GESCH  1 V 3 1 3   13  20  -7 
COLOMBI L 256 GESCH1 V 3 1 3 13 20 -7
COLOMBI L 256 GESCH1 V 3 1 3


 Girone 42  Pedana 42  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 42 Pedana 42 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
PALMAN LORENZO 266  TVCS   V 4 2 4 V   20  20 
PALMAN L 266 TVCS V 4 2 4 V 20 20 0
PALMAN L 266 TVCS V 4 2 4 V
SPADONI ALBERTO 42  GEPOM  3 3 V 3 V   19  17 
SPADONI A 42 GEPOM3 3 V 3 V 19 17 2
SPADONI A 42 GEPOM3 3 V 3 V
PATTI GIACOMO ARTURO 138  CTCUS  V V 4 V 3   22  20 
PATTI G 138 CTCUSV V 4 V 3 22 20 2
PATTI G 138 CTCUSV V 4 V 3
MANENTI MARCO 257  AOCIR  V 0 V V 3   18  16 
MANENTI M 257 AOCIRV 0 V V 3 18 16 2
MANENTI M 257 AOCIRV 0 V V 3
CAMPANA NICCOLÒ 48  FEBER  V V 3 1 V   19  20  -1 
CAMPANA N 48 FEBERV V 3 1 V 19 20 -1
CAMPANA N 48 FEBERV V 3 1 V
CASTELLANI LUCA 146  FCCS  2 2 V V4 3   16  21  -5 
CASTELLANI L 146 FCCS2 2 V V4 3 16 21 -5
CASTELLANI L 146 FCCS2 2 V V4 3


 Girone 43  Pedana 43  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 43 Pedana 43 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DELLA VEDOVA DAVIDE 43  MISPM   V V 1 V V   21  13 
DELLA VEDO D 43 MISPM V V 1 V V 21 13 8
DELLA VEDO D 43 MISPM V V 1 V V
MACCARONE DAVIDE 264  TOCH4  1 V 2 4 4   16  23  -7 
MACCARONE D 264 TOCH41 V 2 4 4 16 23 -7
MACCARONE D 264 TOCH41 V 2 4 4
DE SANTIS BRUN ANTONIO FRANCE 258  NOPRO  2 3 3 1 1   10  25  -15 
DE SANTIS A 258 NOPRO2 3 3 1 1 10 25 -15
DE SANTIS A 258 NOPRO2 3 3 1 1
RABASCO FEDERICO 142  ATCSA  V V V V V   25  10  15 
RABASCO F 142 ATCSAV V V V V 25 10 15
RABASCO F 142 ATCSAV V V V V
NAPOLI MULIERI VALERIO 46  MIPRO  3 V V 2 V   20  15 
NAPOLI MUL V 46 MIPRO3 V V 2 V 20 15 5
NAPOLI MUL V 46 MIPRO3 V V 2 V
ROSSI ANDREA 151  CESAN  2 V V 2 0   14  20  -6 
ROSSI A 151 CESAN2 V V 2 0 14 20 -6
ROSSI A 151 CESAN2 V V 2 0
LAUDANI ALESSANDRO 139  CTCUS  A A A A A A        
LAUDANI A 139 CTCUSA A A A A A
LAUDANI A 139 CTCUSA A A A A A


 Girone 44  Pedana Finale  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 44 Pedana Finale Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
LORO GIOVANNI 141  LTFOR   4 3 2 0 3   12  25  -13 
LORO G 141 LTFOR 4 3 2 0 3 12 25 -13
LORO G 141 LTFOR 4 3 2 0 3
GRILLI MATTEO 259  NATNU  V 1 2 4 3   15  21  -6 
GRILLI M 259 NATNUV 1 2 4 3 15 21 -6
GRILLI M 259 NATNUV 1 2 4 3
FAGGIOLI ZACCARIA 260  MIMAL  V V2 2 1 4   14  19  -5 
FAGGIOLI Z 260 MIMALV V2 2 1 4 14 19 -5
FAGGIOLI Z 260 MIMALV V2 2 1 4
GIROTTI VITTORIO 140  ATCSA  V V V 3 4   22  16 
GIROTTI V 140 ATCSAV V V 3 4 22 16 6
GIROTTI V 140 ATCSAV V V 3 4
NENCIONI GABRIELE 45  TRORV  V V V V V   25  17 
NENCIONI G 45 TRORVV V V V V 25 8 17
NENCIONI G 45 TRORVV V V V V
ALIPRANDI RICCARDO 44  PGCIS  V V V V 0   20  19 
ALIPRANDI R 44 PGCISV V V V 0 20 19 1
ALIPRANDI R 44 PGCISV V V V 0