Ultimo aggiornamento - 07 mag 24 - 15:43:33
 Girone 1  Pedana 1  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 1 Pedana 1 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SAININI SAMUELE 170  MIPIT   V V V V 3 V   28  19 
SAININI S 170 MIPIT V V V V 3 V 28 19 9
SAININI S 170 MIPIT V V V V 3 V
BOLZONELLA GIACOMO 280  VERIV  3 2 2 V 1 0   13  28  -15 
BOLZONELLA G 280 VERIV3 2 2 V 1 0 13 28 -15
BOLZONELLA G 280 VERIV3 2 2 V 1 0
MATINO ENRICO 79  RNVOL  3 V V V 2 3   23  25  -2 
MATINO E 79 RNVOL3 V V V 2 3 23 25 -2
MATINO E 79 RNVOL3 V V V 2 3
INSENGA CHRISTOF 279  RMLAM  3 V 4 V 0 3   20  25  -5 
INSENGA C 279 RMLAM3 V 4 V 0 3 20 25 -5
INSENGA C 279 RMLAM3 V 4 V 0 3
AMENDOLA EMANUELE 171  MIMAL  3 3 4 3 2 1   16  30  -14 
AMENDOLA E 171 MIMAL3 3 4 3 2 1 16 30 -14
AMENDOLA E 171 MIMAL3 3 4 3 2 1
BALELLI LORENZO FCCS  V V V V V 2   27  13  14 
BALELLI L 1 FCCSV V V V V 2 27 13 14
BALELLI L 1 FCCSV V V V V 2
POPOV KOSTIANTYN 80  RACS  2 V V V V V   27  14  13 
POPOV K 80 RACS2 V V V V V 27 14 13
POPOV K 80 RACS2 V V V V V


 Girone 2  Pedana 2  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 2 Pedana 2 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BARILLI YURI 173  PCPT   2 V 2 1 3 V   18  24  -6 
BARILLI Y 173 PCPT 2 V 2 1 3 V 18 24 -6
BARILLI Y 173 PCPT 2 V 2 1 3 V
PATI RICCARDO 81  LESCU  V V 2 2 V V   24  18 
PATI R 81 LESCUV V 2 2 V V 24 18 6
PATI R 81 LESCUV V 2 2 V V
COPPO ALESSANDRO 169  ALCAS  4 2 1 3 V V   20  26  -6 
COPPO A 169 ALCAS4 2 1 3 V V 20 26 -6
COPPO A 169 ALCAS4 2 1 3 V V
CORNA FILIPPO VADOC  V V V V V V   30  22 
CORNA F 2 VADOCV V V V V V 30 8 22
CORNA F 2 VADOCV V V V V V
GONNELLI EMANUELE 281  PIVAL  V2 V V 2 V V   24  16 
GONNELLI E 281 PIVALV2 V V 2 V V 24 16 8
GONNELLI E 281 PIVALV2 V V 2 V V
SMITH ZENO 78  NAPOS  V 1 2 0 4 V   17  24  -7 
SMITH Z 78 NAPOSV 1 2 0 4 V 17 24 -7
SMITH Z 78 NAPOSV 1 2 0 4 V
RESTANTE MATTIA 277  MIMAN  3 3 4 1 1 1   13  30  -17 
RESTANTE M 277 MIMAN3 3 4 1 1 1 13 30 -17
RESTANTE M 277 MIMAN3 3 4 1 1 1


 Girone 3  Pedana 3  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 3 Pedana 3 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BOTTER EDOARDO PDCOM   V 4 V V V V   29  12  17 
BOTTER E 3 PDCOM V 4 V V V V 29 12 17
BOTTER E 3 PDCOM V 4 V V V V
FERRETTI GIOVANNI 284  GEPOM  0 3 V 3 3 1   15  29  -14 
FERRETTI G 284 GEPOM0 3 V 3 3 1 15 29 -14
FERRETTI G 284 GEPOM0 3 V 3 3 1
DEVOTO GIUSEPPE 174  MOPEN  V V V V 2 4   26  22 
DEVOTO G 174 MOPENV V V V 2 4 26 22 4
DEVOTO G 174 MOPENV V V V 2 4
PANZA NICOLO' GIULIO 82  BACSB  2 4 2 V 3 1   17  28  -11 
PANZA N 82 BACSB2 4 2 V 3 1 17 28 -11
PANZA N 82 BACSB2 4 2 V 3 1
SIDONIO MATTIA 276  PVVIG  0 V 3 3 V 2   18  24  -6 
SIDONIO M 276 PVVIG0 V 3 3 V 2 18 24 -6
SIDONIO M 276 PVVIG0 V 3 3 V 2
DE FILIPPIS ALESSANDRO 168  LTFND  1 V V V 1 4   21  23  -2 
DE FILIPPI A 168 LTFND1 V V V 1 4 21 23 -2
DE FILIPPI A 168 LTFND1 V V V 1 4
PIOPPINI EDOARDO 77  RMKIP  4 V V V V V   29  17  12 
PIOPPINI E 77 RMKIP4 V V V V V 29 17 12
PIOPPINI E 77 RMKIP4 V V V V V


 Girone 4  Pedana 4  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 4 Pedana 4 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MINGRONE EDOARDO 83  CSCS   1 2 V V V V   23  16 
MINGRONE E 83 CSCS 1 2 V V V V 23 16 7
MINGRONE E 83 CSCS 1 2 V V V V
MARCIANO LUIGI LTFOR  V V V V V V   30  21 
MARCIANO L 4 LTFORV V V V V V 30 9 21
MARCIANO L 4 LTFORV V V V V V
GRANZIERO PAOLO 286  PDCUS  V 1 V 1 V V   22  15 
GRANZIERO P 286 PDCUSV 1 V 1 V V 22 15 7
GRANZIERO P 286 PDCUSV 1 V 1 V V
SACCON GIACOMO 275  BOSPA  0 0 1 0 V 2   28  -20 
SACCON G 275 BOSPA0 0 1 0 V 2 8 28 -20
SACCON G 275 BOSPA0 0 1 0 V 2
CICALE LEONARDO 175  NAPOR  4 2 V V V4 V   25  15  10 
CICALE L 175 NAPOR4 2 V V V4 V 25 15 10
CICALE L 175 NAPOR4 2 V V V4 V
ROSSI NICOLÒ 167  BGPOL  0 2 0 3 2 V   12  28  -16 
ROSSI N 167 BGPOL0 2 0 3 2 V 12 28 -16
ROSSI N 167 BGPOL0 2 0 3 2 V
MONTENERI ALESSANDRO 75  ANFAB  2 3 2 V 2 4   18  27  -9 
MONTENERI A 75 ANFAB2 3 2 V 2 4 18 27 -9
MONTENERI A 75 ANFAB2 3 2 V 2 4


 Girone 5  Pedana 5  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 5 Pedana 5 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FORLIVESI FRANCESCO 274  BOICS   1 0 4 0 2 1   30  -22 
FORLIVESI F 274 BOICS 1 0 4 0 2 1 8 30 -22
FORLIVESI F 274 BOICS 1 0 4 0 2 1
COIANIZ LEONARDO 176  UDLAM  V V 3 V V 1   24  22 
COIANIZ L 176 UDLAMV V 3 V V 1 24 22 2
COIANIZ L 176 UDLAMV V 3 V V 1
PISCOPO NICOLA 163  MIPIT  V 4 4 1 2 3   19  25  -6 
PISCOPO N 163 MIPITV 4 4 1 2 3 19 25 -6
PISCOPO N 163 MIPITV 4 4 1 2 3
BELLESSO MATTIA 74  RCACC  V V V 2 V 2   24  23 
BELLESSO M 74 RCACCV V V 2 V 2 24 23 1
BELLESSO M 74 RCACCV V V 2 V 2
BONAMICI LAPO 84  PTSCH  V 3 V V 4 2   24  18 
BONAMICI L 84 PTSCHV 3 V V 4 2 24 18 6
BONAMICI L 84 PTSCHV 3 V V 4 2
GENNAI CESARE 287  PIVAL  V 4 V 2 V 0   21  23  -2 
GENNAI C 287 PIVALV 4 V 2 V 0 21 23 -2
GENNAI C 287 PIVALV 4 V 2 V 0
TOLVE PAOLO PICIO  V V V V V V   30  21 
TOLVE P 5 PICIOV V V V V V 30 9 21
TOLVE P 5 PICIOV V V V V V


 Girone 6  Pedana 6  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 6 Pedana 6 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MANNA VALERIO 288  RMGYM   0 2 4 4 2 0   12  29  -17 
MANNA V 288 RMGYM 0 2 4 4 2 0 12 29 -17
MANNA V 288 RMGYM 0 2 4 4 2 0
BUREI GIORGIO 273  PDCUS  V V 4 V 2 0   21  19 
BUREI G 273 PDCUSV V 4 V 2 0 21 19 2
BUREI G 273 PDCUSV V 4 V 2 0
RUSSO DANILO 177  CEGIA  V4 0 2 4 2 0   12  27  -15 
RUSSO D 177 CEGIAV4 0 2 4 2 0 12 27 -15
RUSSO D 177 CEGIAV4 0 2 4 2 0
GHINI CRISTIAN 85  BOVIR  V V V 3 3 1   22  25  -3 
GHINI C 85 BOVIRV V V 3 3 1 22 25 -3
GHINI C 85 BOVIRV V V 3 3 1
DEL CARRO FRANCESCO 162  BGPOL  V 4 V V V 1   25  24 
DEL CARRO F 162 BGPOLV 4 V V V 1 25 24 1
DEL CARRO F 162 BGPOLV 4 V V V 1
IOVINE MATTEO 73  NAPOS  V V V V 3 1   24  19 
IOVINE M 73 NAPOSV V V V 3 1 24 19 5
IOVINE M 73 NAPOSV V V V 3 1
TRABUCCO EDOARDO TVCS  V V V V V V   30  27 
TRABUCCO E 6 TVCSV V V V V V 30 3 27
TRABUCCO E 6 TVCSV V V V V V


 Girone 7  Pedana 7  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 7 Pedana 7 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ZANABONI RICCARDO 272  PVVIG   1 V 3 1 V 2   17  25  -8 
ZANABONI R 272 PVVIG 1 V 3 1 V 2 17 25 -8
ZANABONI R 272 PVVIG 1 V 3 1 V 2
DOSSI LORENZO 87  BGPOL  V V V V V 3   28  15  13 
DOSSI L 87 BGPOLV V V V V 3 28 15 13
DOSSI L 87 BGPOLV V V V V 3
SACCANI ZENO 160  VRSCH  4 1 3 2 V 4   19  24  -5 
SACCANI Z 160 VRSCH4 1 3 2 V 4 19 24 -5
SACCANI Z 160 VRSCH4 1 3 2 V 4
GRANDI EDOARDO 72  ROCS  V 3 V4 V V V   27  18 
GRANDI E 72 ROCSV 3 V4 V V V 27 18 9
GRANDI E 72 ROCSV 3 V4 V V V
GRAZIANO FRANCESCO CESAN  V 4 V 3 V V   27  17  10 
GRAZIANO F 7 CESANV 4 V 3 V V 27 17 10
GRAZIANO F 7 CESANV 4 V 3 V V
CASERIO RICCARDO 296  MIBRI  3 2 0 0 2 2   30  -21 
CASERIO R 296 MIBRI3 2 0 0 2 2 9 30 -21
CASERIO R 296 MIBRI3 2 0 0 2 2
GIORGI TOBIA 178  MIPRO  V3 V4 V 4 2 V   23  21 
GIORGI T 178 MIPROV3 V4 V 4 2 V 23 21 2
GIORGI T 178 MIPROV3 V4 V 4 2 V


 Girone 8  Pedana 8  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 8 Pedana 8 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MERCURIO LORENZO 180  PACSP   2 V V 2 0 V   19  25  -6 
MERCURIO L 180 PACSP 2 V V 2 0 V 19 25 -6
MERCURIO L 180 PACSP 2 V V 2 0 V
FRIOLO GIOVANNI 161  LEACS  V 3 3 1 3 V   20  26  -6 
FRIOLO G 161 LEACSV 3 3 1 3 V 20 26 -6
FRIOLO G 161 LEACSV 3 3 1 3 V
CASCIARRI TOMMASO 297  PGCIS  4 V 1 1 3 4   18  27  -9 
CASCIARRI T 297 PGCIS4 V 1 1 3 4 18 27 -9
CASCIARRI T 297 PGCIS4 V 1 1 3 4
CHIRONI LUIGI FILIPPO 88  CACUS  3 V V4 2 0 V   19  20  -1 
CHIRONI L 88 CACUS3 V V4 2 0 V 19 20 -1
CHIRONI L 88 CACUS3 V V4 2 0 V
CIRILLO LUIGI CEGIA  V V V V 3 V   28  11  17 
CIRILLO L 8 CEGIAV V V V 3 V 28 11 17
CIRILLO L 8 CEGIAV V V V 3 V
MAGGIOLO CHRYSTIAN ALEJ 69  VRSCH  V V V V V V   30  12  18 
MAGGIOLO C 69 VRSCHV V V V V V 30 12 18
MAGGIOLO C 69 VRSCHV V V V V V
GELO GABRIELE 271  PVVIG  3 4 V 1 0 3   16  29  -13 
GELO G 271 PVVIG3 4 V 1 0 3 16 29 -13
GELO G 271 PVVIG3 4 V 1 0 3


 Girone 9  Pedana 9  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 9 Pedana 9 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GIORGETTI JACOPO 68  VISCH   2 V V V V 4   26  16  10 
GIORGETTI J 68 VISCH 2 V V V V 4 26 16 10
GIORGETTI J 68 VISCH 2 V V V V 4
GRASSO FEDERICO CTASC  V V V V V V   30  22 
GRASSO F 9 CTASCV V V V V V 30 8 22
GRASSO F 9 CTASCV V V V V V
SCARPA MATTIA 295  VRSCH  2 1 V 1 V 2   16  28  -12 
SCARPA M 295 VRSCH2 1 V 1 V 2 16 28 -12
SCARPA M 295 VRSCH2 1 V 1 V 2
TROSSI FILIPPO 270  BGMIL  2 0 4 0 4 1   11  30  -19 
TROSSI F 270 BGMIL2 0 4 0 4 1 11 30 -19
TROSSI F 270 BGMIL2 0 4 0 4 1
LOVADINA LUCA 184  TSGIU  0 2 V V 4 V   21  18 
LOVADINA L 184 TSGIU0 2 V V 4 V 21 18 3
LOVADINA L 184 TSGIU0 2 V V 4 V
ARPIGIANI ANDREAS 158  MIPIT  2 1 4 V V V   22  27  -5 
ARPIGIANI A 158 MIPIT2 1 4 V V V 22 27 -5
ARPIGIANI A 158 MIPIT2 1 4 V V V
CAMA ANDREA 89  RCACC  V 2 V V 2 4   23  22 
CAMA A 89 RCACCV 2 V V 2 4 23 22 1
CAMA A 89 RCACCV 2 V V 2 4


 Girone 10  Pedana 10  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 10 Pedana 10 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MAINENTI PIETRO 10  VRBOT   V V V V V V   30  12  18 
MAINENTI P 10 VRBOT V V V V V V 30 12 18
MAINENTI P 10 VRBOT V V V V V V
PARIS SIMONE 67  TOCOL  2 V 4 V V V   26  18 
PARIS S 67 TOCOL2 V 4 V V V 26 18 8
PARIS S 67 TOCOL2 V 4 V V V
CONSALES GIOVANNI MARIA 157  FRCAS  4 4 V V V 1   24  21 
CONSALES G 157 FRCAS4 4 V V V 1 24 21 3
CONSALES G 157 FRCAS4 4 V V V 1
ROSSO DAVIDE 300  TOIVR  1 V 1 3 4 2   16  29  -13 
ROSSO D 300 TOIVR1 V 1 3 4 2 16 29 -13
ROSSO D 300 TOIVR1 V 1 3 4 2
ALECCI MATTIA 269  MICRE  0 0 1 V 2 1   28  -19 
ALECCI M 269 MICRE0 0 1 V 2 1 9 28 -19
ALECCI M 269 MICRE0 0 1 V 2 1
TAGLIAZUCCHI JACOPO 186  REKOA  2 1 4 V V 1   18  26  -8 
TAGLIAZUCC J 186 REKOA2 1 4 V V 1 18 26 -8
TAGLIAZUCC J 186 REKOA2 1 4 V V 1
FILOMENA EDOARDO 90  TOGIN  3 3 V V V V   26  15  11 
FILOMENA E 90 TOGIN3 3 V V V V 26 15 11
FILOMENA E 90 TOGIN3 3 V V V V


 Girone 11  Pedana 11  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 11 Pedana 11 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GIACCI FEDERICO 267  RMFRC   V 2 V 1 3 4   20  25  -5 
GIACCI F 267 RMFRC V 2 V 1 3 4 20 25 -5
GIACCI F 267 RMFRC V 2 V 1 3 4
VENTURINI COST PIETRO 301  VRSCH  2 0 0 0 2 0   30  -26 
VENTURINI P 301 VRSCH2 0 0 0 2 0 4 30 -26
VENTURINI P 301 VRSCH2 0 0 0 2 0
GAVIOLI ANDREA 187  MOPEN  V V V 1 V2 V   23  14 
GAVIOLI A 187 MOPENV V V 1 V2 V 23 14 9
GAVIOLI A 187 MOPENV V V 1 V2 V
GATTULLO SAMUELE 91  BACSB  3 V 3 2 3 2   18  25  -7 
GATTULLO S 91 BACSB3 V 3 2 3 2 18 25 -7
GATTULLO S 91 BACSB3 V 3 2 3 2
SALVETTI LUCA 66  LUTBB  V V V V V V   30  11  19 
SALVETTI L 66 LUTBBV V V V V V 30 11 19
SALVETTI L 66 LUTBBV V V V V V
GASPARINI FRANCESCO 155  RMVER  V V 0 V 3 1   19  20  -1 
GASPARINI F 155 RMVERV V 0 V 3 1 19 20 -1
GASPARINI F 155 RMVERV V 0 V 3 1
CONIGLIONE NICOLO' 11  CTMET  V V 4 V 4 V   28  17  11 
CONIGLIONE N 11 CTMETV V 4 V 4 V 28 17 11
CONIGLIONE N 11 CTMETV V 4 V 4 V


 Girone 12  Pedana 12  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 12 Pedana 12 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
AGOSTINI PIETRO 12  RACS   V V V V V V   30  10  20 
AGOSTINI P 12 RACS V V V V V V 30 10 20
AGOSTINI P 12 RACS V V V V V V
TAGLIAPIETRA MARCELLO 302  VICS  2 1 0 2 V 4   14  29  -15 
TAGLIAPIET M 302 VICS2 1 0 2 V 4 14 29 -15
TAGLIAPIET M 302 VICS2 1 0 2 V 4
MILILLI GIANMARCO 153  RMCS  2 V V V V V   27  15  12 
MILILLI G 153 RMCS2 V V V V V 27 15 12
MILILLI G 153 RMCS2 V V V V V
URZI' MATTEO 188  CTACI  4 V 3 3 V 1   21  20 
URZI' M 188 CTACI4 V 3 3 V 1 21 20 1
URZI' M 188 CTACI4 V 3 3 V 1
FRANZON DAMIANO 65  PNSCP  0 V 3 V V 2   20  24  -4 
FRANZON D 65 PNSCP0 V 3 V V 2 20 24 -4
FRANZON D 65 PNSCP0 V 3 V V 2
DI GIACOMO ALESSANDRO 266  MIPRO  2 4 0 0 4 2   12  30  -18 
DI GIACOMO A 266 MIPRO2 4 0 0 4 2 12 30 -18
DI GIACOMO A 266 MIPRO2 4 0 0 4 2
BORELLI ANGELO 92  GEPOM  0 V 3 V V V   23  19 
BORELLI A 92 GEPOM0 V 3 V V V 23 19 4
BORELLI A 92 GEPOM0 V 3 V V V


 Girone 13  Pedana 13  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 13 Pedana 13 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
VENTURINI COST ZENO 303  VRSCH   3 3 1 V 4 2   18  27  -9 
VENTURINI Z 303 VRSCH 3 3 1 V 4 2 18 27 -9
VENTURINI Z 303 VRSCH 3 3 1 V 4 2
GUTTILLA EMANUELE 189  TORAM  V V V 4 V3 0   22  20 
GUTTILLA E 189 TORAMV V V 4 V3 0 22 20 2
GUTTILLA E 189 TORAMV V V 4 V3 0
PASQUALINI LORENZO 93  RMFEN  V 2 3 V V 2   22  24  -2 
PASQUALINI L 93 RMFENV 2 3 V V 2 22 24 -2
PASQUALINI L 93 RMFENV 2 3 V V 2
AHN TEO 13  MIBRI  V 4 V 1 V 4   24  23 
AHN T 13 MIBRIV 4 V 1 V 4 24 23 1
AHN T 13 MIBRIV 4 V 1 V 4
MANZO CHRISTIAN 64  PTSCH  2 V 3 V 4 V   24  22 
MANZO C 64 PTSCH2 V 3 V 4 V 24 22 2
MANZO C 64 PTSCH2 V 3 V 4 V
VASTO ALESSANDRO 264  LTGGS  V 1 3 4 V 4   22  26  -4 
VASTO A 264 LTGGSV 1 3 4 V 4 22 26 -4
VASTO A 264 LTGGSV 1 3 4 V 4
OLIVA SAULI GIOVANNI 151  GEPOM  V V V V 2 V   27  17  10 
OLIVA SAUL G 151 GEPOMV V V V 2 V 27 17 10
OLIVA SAUL G 151 GEPOMV V V V 2 V


 Girone 14  Pedana 14  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 14 Pedana 14 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
RENDA MARCO 190  PVCUS   1 V 3 V 4 2   20  26  -6 
RENDA M 190 PVCUS 1 V 3 V 4 2 20 26 -6
RENDA M 190 PVCUS 1 V 3 V 4 2
POLCHI EMILE 149  RMLAM  V V 2 1 1 V   19  16 
POLCHI E 149 RMLAMV V 2 1 1 V 19 16 3
POLCHI E 149 RMLAMV V 2 1 1 V
ANDREON GIANLUKA 262  TVCON  4 0 4 1 1 3   13  30  -17 
ANDREON G 262 TVCON4 0 4 1 1 3 13 30 -17
ANDREON G 262 TVCON4 0 4 1 1 3
CALLOCCHIA NATHAN 94  LTFOR  V V V 4 1 V   25  22 
CALLOCCHIA N 94 LTFORV V V 4 1 V 25 22 3
CALLOCCHIA N 94 LTFORV V V 4 1 V
CORRADO NICOLÒ 63  ALCAS  2 V V V 0 V   22  16 
CORRADO N 63 ALCAS2 V V V 0 V 22 16 6
CORRADO N 63 ALCAS2 V V V 0 V
CIUSANI EMANUELE 14  TOGIN  V V V V V V   30  23 
CIUSANI E 14 TOGINV V V V V V 30 7 23
CIUSANI E 14 TOGINV V V V V V
FIORENZA GABRIELE 304  RAPLA  V 0 V 3 0 0   13  25  -12 
FIORENZA G 304 RAPLAV 0 V 3 0 0 13 25 -12
FIORENZA G 304 RAPLAV 0 V 3 0 0


 Girone 15  Pedana 15  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 15 Pedana 15 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ROSATO TOBIA 62  BRLAZ   V 1 1 V V V4   21  18 
ROSATO T 62 BRLAZ V 1 1 V V V4 21 18 3
ROSATO T 62 BRLAZ V 1 1 V V V4
PEDERZOLLI SIMONE 148  UDASU  1 V 3 V V 2   21  24  -3 
PEDERZOLLI S 148 UDASU1 V 3 V V 2 21 24 -3
PEDERZOLLI S 148 UDASU1 V 3 V V 2
GIANNAVOLA RAFFAELE 261  PVSPS  V 3 2 4 4 2   20  25  -5 
GIANNAVOLA R 261 PVSPSV 3 2 4 4 2 20 25 -5
GIANNAVOLA R 261 PVSPSV 3 2 4 4 2
ZAVATER EDOARDO 15  VRBOT  V4 V V 3 3 V   25  15  10 
ZAVATER E 15 VRBOTV4 V V 3 3 V 25 15 10
ZAVATER E 15 VRBOTV4 V V 3 3 V
MARCEGLIA PAOLO 306  MIPRO  4 2 V V4 V V   25  25 
MARCEGLIA P 306 MIPRO4 2 V V4 V V 25 25 0
MARCEGLIA P 306 MIPRO4 2 V V4 V V
PREVEDELLO LEONARDO 95  PDCOM  2 4 V V 4 V   25  23 
PREVEDELLO L 95 PDCOM2 4 V V 4 V 25 23 2
PREVEDELLO L 95 PDCOM2 4 V V 4 V
CASASSA THOMAS 191  TOMAR  2 V V4 0 4 1   16  23  -7 
CASASSA T 191 TOMAR2 V V4 0 4 1 16 23 -7
CASASSA T 191 TOMAR2 V V4 0 4 1


 Girone 16  Pedana 16  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 16 Pedana 16 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
REBECCHI GIOVANNI 192  RMLAM   V 4 1 V 0 V   20  21  -1 
REBECCHI G 192 RMLAM V 4 1 V 0 V 20 21 -1
REBECCHI G 192 RMLAM V 4 1 V 0 V
ARMANI ZENO 96  PICIO  3 V V V V V   28  16  12 
ARMANI Z 96 PICIO3 V V V V V 28 16 12
ARMANI Z 96 PICIO3 V V V V V
GRAVILI EMANUELE 147  TOGIN  V 4 V V 1 V   25  22 
GRAVILI E 147 TOGINV 4 V V 1 V 25 22 3
GRAVILI E 147 TOGINV 4 V V 1 V
IANNITTO SALVATORE MASS 61  CLNIC  V 1 3 V 0 V   19  19 
IANNITTO S 61 CLNICV 1 3 V 0 V 19 19 0
IANNITTO S 61 CLNICV 1 3 V 0 V
DELL'ACQUA DAVIDE 308  MICRI  2 2 2 2 4 V   17  29  -12 
DELL'ACQUA D 308 MICRI2 2 2 2 4 V 17 29 -12
DELL'ACQUA D 308 MICRI2 2 2 2 4 V
LEDI LEONARDO 16  TSPEN  V 4 V V V V   29  11  18 
LEDI L 16 TSPENV 4 V V V V 29 11 18
LEDI L 16 TSPENV 4 V V V V
RUBINO NICOLO 253  TOCOL  1 0 3 1 4 1   10  30  -20 
RUBINO N 253 TOCOL1 0 3 1 4 1 10 30 -20
RUBINO N 253 TOCOL1 0 3 1 4 1


 Girone 17  Pedana 17  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 17 Pedana 17 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CIORRA PAOLO MARIA 309  LTFOR   0 1 2 4 V 2   14  29  -15 
CIORRA P 309 LTFOR 0 1 2 4 V 2 14 29 -15
CIORRA P 309 LTFOR 0 1 2 4 V 2
DRAGO ALESSIO 60  CTASC  V 0 V V V V   25  11  14 
DRAGO A 60 CTASCV 0 V V V V 25 11 14
DRAGO A 60 CTASCV 0 V V V V
CAVALIERE MATHEUS 17  MIBRE  V V1 V V V 3   24  16 
CAVALIERE M 17 MIBREV V1 V V V 3 24 8 16
CAVALIERE M 17 MIBREV V1 V V V 3
DUDAU ALESSANDRO 193  ALCAS  V 1 0 1 2 1   10  27  -17 
DUDAU A 193 ALCASV 1 0 1 2 1 10 27 -17
DUDAU A 193 ALCASV 1 0 1 2 1
CADELLI ELIA 254  ATVIR  V 4 0 V V 3   22  24  -2 
CADELLI E 254 ATVIRV 4 0 V V 3 22 24 -2
CADELLI E 254 ATVIRV 4 0 V V 3
PIETROLONARDO FRANCESCO 146  TOCOL  4 1 2 V 4 2   18  27  -9 
PIETROLONA F 146 TOCOL4 1 2 V 4 2 18 27 -9
PIETROLONA F 146 TOCOL4 1 2 V 4 2
FARRUGGIO GIUSEPPE FRANC 97  CLNIC  V 4 V V V V   29  16  13 
FARRUGGIO G 97 CLNICV 4 V V V V 29 16 13
FARRUGGIO G 97 CLNICV 4 V V V V


 Girone 18  Pedana 18  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 18 Pedana 18 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LOPEZ SAMUELE 144  NAMIS   1 V 4 3 V V   23  20 
LOPEZ S 144 NAMIS 1 V 4 3 V V 23 20 3
LOPEZ S 144 NAMIS 1 V 4 3 V V
MORELLI ALESSANDRO 59  LTFND  V 4 V 0 V V   24  17 
MORELLI A 59 LTFNDV 4 V 0 V V 24 17 7
MORELLI A 59 LTFNDV 4 V 0 V V
BERTOLI LEONARDO 99  BOVIR  4 V V 2 V V   26  15  11 
BERTOLI L 99 BOVIR4 V V 2 V V 26 15 11
BERTOLI L 99 BOVIR4 V V 2 V V
BRIGNOLI ANDREW 252  BGMIL  V 3 1 0 V V   19  24  -5 
BRIGNOLI A 252 BGMILV 3 1 0 V V 19 24 -5
BRIGNOLI A 252 BGMILV 3 1 0 V V
FRASSON MATTIA 18  PDCOM  V V V4 V V V   29  20 
FRASSON M 18 PDCOMV V V4 V V V 29 9 20
FRASSON M 18 PDCOMV V V4 V V V
CREBEL SEBASTIANO 194  TSGIU  0 1 1 2 3 3   10  30  -20 
CREBEL S 194 TSGIU0 1 1 2 3 3 10 30 -20
CREBEL S 194 TSGIU0 1 1 2 3 3
GIANNINO ANDREA 310  NAPOS  1 2 0 3 1 V   12  28  -16 
GIANNINO A 310 NAPOS1 2 0 3 1 V 12 28 -16
GIANNINO A 310 NAPOS1 2 0 3 1 V


 Girone 19  Pedana 19  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 19 Pedana 19 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ZINGARETTI ALESSANDRO 196  RMGYM   V 0 2 V V 2   19  19 
ZINGARETTI A 196 RMGYM V 0 2 V V 2 19 19 0
ZINGARETTI A 196 RMGYM V 0 2 V V 2
D'AMELIO ELIA 250  MOPEN  1 0 0 1 1 1   30  -26 
D'AMELIO E 250 MOPEN1 0 0 1 1 1 4 30 -26
D'AMELIO E 250 MOPEN1 0 0 1 1 1
FERLITO ANTONIO SALVAT 19  CTASC  V V V V V V   30  24 
FERLITO A 19 CTASCV V V V V V 30 6 24
FERLITO A 19 CTASCV V V V V V
ZANOBINI RICCARDO REDA 56  GEPOM  V V 3 V V 4   27  15  12 
ZANOBINI R 56 GEPOMV V 3 V V 4 27 15 12
ZANOBINI R 56 GEPOMV V 3 V V 4
ROSSI LEONARDO 143  LUTBB  1 V 2 2 V 3   18  22  -4 
ROSSI L 143 LUTBB1 V 2 2 V 3 18 22 -4
ROSSI L 143 LUTBB1 V 2 2 V 3
DI GIUSEPPE ANDREA DOMENIC 314  RMAPP  2 V 0 1 1 0   26  -17 
DI GIUSEPP A 314 RMAPP2 V 0 1 1 0 9 26 -17
DI GIUSEPP A 314 RMAPP2 V 0 1 1 0
VEZZANI FABIO 100  REKOA  V V 1 V V V   26  15  11 
VEZZANI F 100 REKOAV V 1 V V V 26 15 11
VEZZANI F 100 REKOAV V 1 V V V


 Girone 20  Pedana 20  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 20 Pedana 20 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TESTINI FILIPPO 315  RMLAM   A A A A A A        
TESTINI F 315 RMLAM A A A A A A
TESTINI F 315 RMLAM A A A A A A
GAETANI NATAN 55  LESAL   2 V V V 4   21  17 
GAETANI N 55 LESAL 2 V V V 4 21 17 4
GAETANI N 55 LESAL 2 V V V 4
NATALE FEDERICO 20  CESAN   V V4 V V V   24  11  13 
NATALE F 20 CESAN V V4 V V V 24 11 13
NATALE F 20 CESAN V V4 V V V
GRYGORIEV IVAN 102  CHTEA   2 2 V V4 2   15  16  -1 
GRYGORIEV I 102 CHTEA 2 2 V V4 2 15 16 -1
GRYGORIEV I 102 CHTEA 2 2 V V4 2
GIOVANNINI FEDERICO 246  LUTBB   1 2 1 4 2   10  25  -15 
GIOVANNINI F 246 LUTBB 1 2 1 4 2 10 25 -15
GIOVANNINI F 246 LUTBB 1 2 1 4 2
MARCOMINI ALESSANDRO 199  PDCUS   4 3 2 V 4   18  23  -5 
MARCOMINI A 199 PDCUS 4 3 2 V 4 18 23 -5
MARCOMINI A 199 PDCUS 4 3 2 V 4
CIDIOLI PIETRO 142  RACER   V 2 V4 V V   21  17 
CIDIOLI P 142 RACER V 2 V4 V V 21 17 4
CIDIOLI P 142 RACER V 2 V4 V V


 Girone 21  Pedana 21  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 21 Pedana 21 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SPAGGIARI EMANUELE 21  REKOA   V V V V V V4   29  21 
SPAGGIARI E 21 REKOA V V V V V V4 29 8 21
SPAGGIARI E 21 REKOA V V V V V V4
LICCI PAOLO ALFREDO 200  MIMAN  3 1 4 V 4 3   20  28  -8 
LICCI P 200 MIMAN3 1 4 V 4 3 20 28 -8
LICCI P 200 MIMAN3 1 4 V 4 3
FIORIN MATTEO 54  VISCH  1 V V V 2 3   21  19 
FIORIN M 54 VISCH1 V V V 2 3 21 19 2
FIORIN M 54 VISCH1 V V V 2 3
BERGAMASCO DANIEL 245  GOFRA  2 V 1 V V 2   20  23  -3 
BERGAMASCO D 245 GOFRA2 V 1 V V 2 20 23 -3
BERGAMASCO D 245 GOFRA2 V 1 V V 2
MOLINELLI NATAN 317  PDSCH  0 3 2 0 2 2   30  -21 
MOLINELLI N 317 PDSCH0 3 2 0 2 2 9 30 -21
MOLINELLI N 317 PDSCH0 3 2 0 2 2
ANGELONI PIETRO 141  TRCSN  0 V V 4 V V   24  22 
ANGELONI P 141 TRCSN0 V V 4 V V 24 22 2
ANGELONI P 141 TRCSN0 V V 4 V V
ROSSI RICCARDO 103  ATVIR  2 V V V V 4   26  19 
ROSSI R 103 ATVIR2 V V V V 4 26 19 7
ROSSI R 103 ATVIR2 V V V V 4


 Girone 22  Pedana 22  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 22 Pedana 22 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
IANUARIO ENRICO 241  AVRAJ   3 3 1 V 0 1   13  29  -16 
IANUARIO E 241 AVRAJ 3 3 1 V 0 1 13 29 -16
IANUARIO E 241 AVRAJ 3 3 1 V 0 1
PASQUALI MICHELE 201  RMFEN  V V 1 V 3 1   20  23  -3 
PASQUALI M 201 RMFENV V 1 V 3 1 20 23 -3
PASQUALI M 201 RMFENV V 1 V 3 1
BRANNETTI RICCARDO 319  RMKIP  V 3 0 4 V 4   21  25  -4 
BRANNETTI R 319 RMKIPV 3 0 4 V 4 21 25 -4
BRANNETTI R 319 RMKIPV 3 0 4 V 4
VINAI MATTEO 22  SVLEO  V V V V 3 2   25  14  11 
VINAI M 22 SVLEOV V V V 3 2 25 14 11
VINAI M 22 SVLEOV V V V 3 2
VERNAZZA CASTR GIULIO 140  LESAL  4 2 V 2 0 3   16  29  -13 
VERNAZZA C G 140 LESAL4 2 V 2 0 3 16 29 -13
VERNAZZA C G 140 LESAL4 2 V 2 0 3
CHIUMMARIELLO FRANCESCO MARI 105  NAPOS  V V 2 V V 2   24  16 
CHIUMMARIE F 105 NAPOSV V 2 V V 2 24 16 8
CHIUMMARIE F 105 NAPOSV V 2 V V 2
COFONE LORENZO 53  BOVIR  V V V V V V   30  13  17 
COFONE L 53 BOVIRV V V V V V 30 13 17
COFONE L 53 BOVIRV V V V V V


 Girone 23  Pedana 23  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 23 Pedana 23 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
AIELLO ANDREA 106  MIMAN   4 V V 2 1   17  14 
AIELLO A 106 MIMAN 4 V V 2 1 17 14 3
AIELLO A 106 MIMAN 4 V V 2 1
DI MURO ALESSANDRO 52  TVCS  V V V 3 4   22  15 
DI MURO A 52 TVCSV V V 3 4 22 15 7
DI MURO A 52 TVCSV V V 3 4
GIOMMONI FILIPPO 322  RMCS  1 1 1 1 0   25  -21 
GIOMMONI F 322 RMCS1 1 1 1 0 4 25 -21
GIOMMONI F 322 RMCS1 1 1 1 0
GIANNUZZO ALESSANDRO 23  TACS  A A A A A A        
GIANNUZZO A 23 TACSA A A A A A
GIANNUZZO A 23 TACSA A A A A A
LISCI STEFANO 239  RMCSA  1 0 V 2 0   21  -13 
LISCI S 239 RMCSA1 0 V 2 0 8 21 -13
LISCI S 239 RMCSA1 0 V 2 0
BELVISI DANILO 203  BGCOM  V V V V 4   24  13  11 
BELVISI D 203 BGCOMV V V V 4 24 13 11
BELVISI D 203 BGCOMV V V V 4
SCARAMUCCI GIULIO 138  PINAV  V2 V V V V   22  13 
SCARAMUCCI G 138 PINAVV2 V V V V 22 9 13
SCARAMUCCI G 138 PINAVV2 V V V V


 Girone 24  Pedana 24  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 24 Pedana 24 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
RECH MAINARDO 25  RMGRE   V V V V4 3 V4   26  11  15 
RECH M 25 RMGRE V V V V4 3 V4 26 11 15
RECH M 25 RMGRE V V V V4 3 V4
LENZO ALBERTO 204  PVCUS  0 1 4 3 2 0   10  30  -20 
LENZO A 204 PVCUS0 1 4 3 2 0 10 30 -20
LENZO A 204 PVCUS0 1 4 3 2 0
ZANELLI MATTEO 340  BOSPA  1 V 4 2 2 1   15  24  -9 
ZANELLI M 340 BOSPA1 V 4 2 2 1 15 24 -9
ZANELLI M 340 BOSPA1 V 4 2 2 1
BASEGGIO TOMMASO 238  PDSCH  1 V V 2 4 2   19  28  -9 
BASEGGIO T 238 PDSCH1 V V 2 4 2 19 28 -9
BASEGGIO T 238 PDSCH1 V V 2 4 2
TOMMASI GIOVANNI 107  VERIV  3 V V3 V V V   26  16  10 
TOMMASI G 107 VERIV3 V V3 V V V 26 16 10
TOMMASI G 107 VERIV3 V V3 V V V
PUGLISI MASSIMILIANO 137  TOMAR  V V V V 1 V   26  19 
PUGLISI M 137 TOMARV V V V 1 V 26 19 7
PUGLISI M 137 TOMARV V V V 1 V
CRISTIANO GABRIELE 51  RCACC  1 V V V 4 3   23  17 
CRISTIANO G 51 RCACC1 V V V 4 3 23 17 6
CRISTIANO G 51 RCACC1 V V V 4 3


 Girone 25  Pedana 25  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 25 Pedana 25 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BARDI GIACOMO 109  SIMEN   2 V V 4 4 3   23  23 
BARDI G 109 SIMEN 2 V V 4 4 3 23 23 0
BARDI G 109 SIMEN 2 V V 4 4 3
ANESA RICCARDO 26  BGPOL  V V 3 V V V   28  19 
ANESA R 26 BGPOLV V 3 V V V 28 19 9
ANESA R 26 BGPOLV V 3 V V V
DELL'ANTONIA LEONARDO 237  MISPM  2 4 1 1 2 2   12  30  -18 
DELL'ANTON L 237 MISPM2 4 1 1 2 2 12 30 -18
DELL'ANTON L 237 MISPM2 4 1 1 2 2
CASSARÀ ALBERTO MATTIA 205  CLNIC  1 V V V 2 1   19  23  -4 
CASSARÀ A 205 CLNIC1 V V V 2 1 19 23 -4
CASSARÀ A 205 CLNIC1 V V V 2 1
FERRARI ANDREA 347  BSSCA  V 2 V 4 1 3   20  24  -4 
FERRARI A 347 BSSCAV 2 V 4 1 3 20 24 -4
FERRARI A 347 BSSCAV 2 V 4 1 3
COCCOLO LORENZO 50  TSGIU  V 4 V V V V   29  16  13 
COCCOLO L 50 TSGIUV 4 V V V V 29 16 13
COCCOLO L 50 TSGIUV 4 V V V V
ODONI FILIPPO 136  VIMAL  V 2 V V V4 2   23  19 
ODONI F 136 VIMALV 2 V V V4 2 23 19 4
ODONI F 136 VIMALV 2 V V V4 2


 Girone 26  Pedana 26  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 26 Pedana 26 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TOTO DAVIDE 352  BTTAF   A A A A A A        
TOTO D 352 BTTAF A A A A A A
TOTO D 352 BTTAF A A A A A A
TINELLA GIOVANNI FILIP 27  GEPOM   4 V V 3 3   20  20 
TINELLA G 27 GEPOM 4 V V 3 3 20 20 0
TINELLA G 27 GEPOM 4 V V 3 3
DI FRANCESCO LORENZO 208  RMCSA   V 4 V4 3 V4   20  20 
DI FRANCES L 208 RMCSA V 4 V4 3 V4 20 20 0
DI FRANCES L 208 RMCSA V 4 V4 3 V4
SEMINATI LORENZO 135  BGMIL   3 V V3 0 V4   15  18  -3 
SEMINATI L 135 BGMIL 3 V V3 0 V4 15 18 -3
SEMINATI L 135 BGMIL 3 V V3 0 V4
DE GIRARDI ALESSANDRO 235  RMFEN   2 3 1 0 V   11  19  -8 
DE GIRARDI A 235 RMFEN 2 3 1 0 V 11 19 -8
DE GIRARDI A 235 RMFEN 2 3 1 0 V
BERNIERI ANDREA 49  PVCUS   V V V V 4   24  11  13 
BERNIERI A 49 PVCUS V V V V 4 24 11 13
BERNIERI A 49 PVCUS V V V V 4
CORRADINI MARCO 110  REKOA   V 3 3 2 V   18  20  -2 
CORRADINI M 110 REKOA V 3 3 2 V 18 20 -2
CORRADINI M 110 REKOA V 3 3 2 V


 Girone 27  Pedana 27  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 27 Pedana 27 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FRANZ ELIAS SAMUEL 111  VERIV   V 3 3 V V 2   23  20 
FRANZ E 111 VERIV V 3 3 V V 2 23 20 3
FRANZ E 111 VERIV V 3 3 V V 2
FOSCHI FRANCESCO 210  BOSPA  3 1 3 V V V   22  20 
FOSCHI F 210 BOSPA3 1 3 V V V 22 20 2
FOSCHI F 210 BOSPA3 1 3 V V V
TINARELLI ALESSANDRO 48  PGCIS  V V V V V 4   29  14  15 
TINARELLI A 48 PGCISV V V V V 4 29 14 15
TINARELLI A 48 PGCISV V V V V 4
VIOLA TOMMASO 28  VICS  V V 4 V V 2   26  18 
VIOLA T 28 VICSV V 4 V V 2 26 18 8
VIOLA T 28 VICSV V 4 V V 2
AMATO FRANCESCO 358  MSMAL  0 1 1 1 V 2   10  29  -19 
AMATO F 358 MSMAL0 1 1 1 V 2 10 29 -19
AMATO F 358 MSMAL0 1 1 1 V 2
MAZZOCCO SAMUELE 234  RICS  2 0 0 1 4 4   11  30  -19 
MAZZOCCO S 234 RICS2 0 0 1 4 4 11 30 -19
MAZZOCCO S 234 RICS2 0 0 1 4 4
FALASCA MATTEO 134  BOICS  V 4 V V V V   29  19  10 
FALASCA M 134 BOICSV 4 V V V V 29 19 10
FALASCA M 134 BOICSV 4 V V V V


 Girone 28  Pedana 28  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 28 Pedana 28 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GINEVRO ALESSANDRO 112  ALCAS   V 3 V V V V   28  18  10 
GINEVRO A 112 ALCAS V 3 V V V V 28 18 10
GINEVRO A 112 ALCAS V 3 V V V V
PAPPADIA NARDI FLAVIO 233  RMCSA  4 1 V V 3 V   23  22 
PAPPADIA N F 233 RMCSA4 1 V V 3 V 23 22 1
PAPPADIA N F 233 RMCSA4 1 V V 3 V
TIRALONGO DAVIDE 132  TVCS  V V V V V 3   28  15  13 
TIRALONGO D 132 TVCSV V V V V 3 28 15 13
TIRALONGO D 132 TVCSV V V V V 3
PATRONE STEFANO 211  GOFRA  2 2 1 1 2 2   10  28  -18 
PATRONE S 211 GOFRA2 2 1 1 2 2 10 28 -18
PATRONE S 211 GOFRA2 2 1 1 2 2
CONSORTE LEONARDO 354  VERIV  2 1 1 V4 1 0   26  -17 
CONSORTE L 354 VERIV2 1 1 V4 1 0 9 26 -17
CONSORTE L 354 VERIV2 1 1 V4 1 0
NATALE RICCARDO 47  CESAN  2 V 4 V V V   26  19 
NATALE R 47 CESAN2 V 4 V V V 26 19 7
NATALE R 47 CESAN2 V 4 V V V
BELARDINELLI GABRIELE 29  CACUS  3 4 V V4 V 3   24  20 
BELARDINEL G 29 CACUS3 4 V V4 V 3 24 20 4
BELARDINEL G 29 CACUS3 4 V V4 V 3


 Girone 29  Pedana 29  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 29 Pedana 29 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BONAVOGLIA ENRICO LUIGI 113  RCACC   2 V V 2 4   18  19  -1 
BONAVOGLIA E 113 RCACC 2 V V 2 4 18 19 -1
BONAVOGLIA E 113 RCACC 2 V V 2 4
MASSIMO GIUSEPPE 30  FRCAS  V V V V 3   23  12  11 
MASSIMO G 30 FRCASV V V V 3 23 12 11
MASSIMO G 30 FRCASV V V V 3
PERUZZO LEONARDO 361  VICS  A A A A A A        
PERUZZO L 361 VICSA A A A A A
PERUZZO L 361 VICSA A A A A A
PORCU FRANCESCO 232  MOPEN  3 1 2 3 V   14  24  -10 
PORCU F 232 MOPEN3 1 2 3 V 14 24 -10
PORCU F 232 MOPEN3 1 2 3 V
D'ADDA STEFANO 212  MISES  3 2 V 3 2   15  22  -7 
D'ADDA S 212 MISES3 2 V 3 2 15 22 -7
D'ADDA S 212 MISES3 2 V 3 2
VIGNATI LEONARDO NAHUE 46  TOPIN  V3 2 V V V   20  16 
VIGNATI L 46 TOPINV3 2 V V V 20 16 4
VIGNATI L 46 TOPINV3 2 V V V
ZANARINI ANDREA 131  BOVIR  V V 4 V 3   22  19 
ZANARINI A 131 BOVIRV V 4 V 3 22 19 3
ZANARINI A 131 BOVIRV V 4 V 3


 Girone 30  Pedana 30  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 30 Pedana 30 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
VARESINI STEFANO 31  ALCAS   V 2 V V V V   27  11  16 
VARESINI S 31 ALCAS V 2 V V V V 27 11 16
VARESINI S 31 ALCAS V 2 V V V V
GALLONE SIMONE 114  UDFDL  2 V V V V V4   26  16  10 
GALLONE S 114 UDFDL2 V V V V V4 26 16 10
GALLONE S 114 UDFDL2 V V V V V4
MALERBA MICHELE 45  TRORV  V 4 V V V V   29  19  10 
MALERBA M 45 TRORVV 4 V V V V 29 19 10
MALERBA M 45 TRORVV 4 V V V V
TITOCCI MATTEO 229  RMFEN  1 1 4 V V 3   19  26  -7 
TITOCCI M 229 RMFEN1 1 4 V V 3 19 26 -7
TITOCCI M 229 RMFEN1 1 4 V V 3
ORIO EDOARDO 214  PDCOM  2 3 4 4 V 3   21  26  -5 
ORIO E 214 PDCOM2 3 4 4 V 3 21 26 -5
ORIO E 214 PDCOM2 3 4 4 V 3
LO GRASSO ANDREA 370  MIDES  0 0 1 2 1 0   30  -26 
LO GRASSO A 370 MIDES0 0 1 2 1 0 4 30 -26
LO GRASSO A 370 MIDES0 0 1 2 1 0
GUARAGNA MATTIA 130  BACSB  1 3 3 V V V   22  20 
GUARAGNA M 130 BACSB1 3 3 V V V 22 20 2
GUARAGNA M 130 BACSB1 3 3 V V V


 Girone 31  Pedana 31  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 31 Pedana 31 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
POLI CLAUDIO 375  BOSPA   3 0 0 V1 V 2   11  21  -10 
POLI C 375 BOSPA 3 0 0 V1 V 2 11 21 -10
POLI C 375 BOSPA 3 0 0 V1 V 2
SASSI ROBERTO 215  BGMIL  V4 4 0 4 V V   22  24  -2 
SASSI R 215 BGMILV4 4 0 4 V V 22 24 -2
SASSI R 215 BGMILV4 4 0 4 V V
BORTOLUS CRISTIAN 129  PNSCP  V V 4 V3 V V   27  19 
BORTOLUS C 129 PNSCPV V 4 V3 V V 27 19 8
BORTOLUS C 129 PNSCPV V 4 V3 V V
ZIRPOLI FEDERICO 44  RMFEN  V V V V V 4   29  17  12 
ZIRPOLI F 44 RMFENV V V V V 4 29 17 12
ZIRPOLI F 44 RMFENV V V V V 4
STEFANETTI PIETRO 115  NOPRO  0 V 2 4 4 V   20  22  -2 
STEFANETTI P 115 NOPRO0 V 2 4 4 V 20 22 -2
STEFANETTI P 115 NOPRO0 V 2 4 4 V
BIONDI NICCOLO' 230  BOZIN  2 2 4 4 V V   22  28  -6 
BIONDI N 230 BOZIN2 2 4 4 V V 22 28 -6
BIONDI N 230 BOZIN2 2 4 4 V V
PUTIGNANO RICCARDO 32  TACS  V 4 4 V 4 4   26  26 
PUTIGNANO R 32 TACSV 4 4 V 4 4 26 26 0
PUTIGNANO R 32 TACSV 4 4 V 4 4


 Girone 32  Pedana 32  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 32 Pedana 32 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LUZZI SALVATORE 127  CSCS   3 V 4 4 3 0   19  28  -9 
LUZZI S 127 CSCS 3 V 4 4 3 0 19 28 -9
LUZZI S 127 CSCS 3 V 4 4 3 0
PONNO GABRIELE 376  PDCUS  V V 0 2 0 0   12  23  -11 
PONNO G 376 PDCUSV V 0 2 0 0 12 23 -11
PONNO G 376 PDCUSV V 0 2 0 0
CHIAVONI LUCIO 228  PGFOL  3 0 2 1 2 0   30  -22 
CHIAVONI L 228 PGFOL3 0 2 1 2 0 8 30 -22
CHIAVONI L 228 PGFOL3 0 2 1 2 0
ALIOTTA GIUSEPPE 33  CTCAL  V V V 4 2 V   26  20 
ALIOTTA G 33 CTCALV V V 4 2 V 26 20 6
ALIOTTA G 33 CTCALV V V 4 2 V
GILDONE MATTIA 216  FEBER  V V V V V 3   28  18  10 
GILDONE M 216 FEBERV V V V V 3 28 18 10
GILDONE M 216 FEBERV V V V V 3
SCONOSCIUTO ANDREA 116  PICIO  V V V V 2 V   27  13  14 
SCONOSCIUT A 116 PICIOV V V V 2 V 27 13 14
SCONOSCIUT A 116 PICIOV V V V 2 V
UCCHEDDU CRISTIAN 42  CACUS  V V V 4 V 1   25  13  12 
UCCHEDDU C 42 CACUSV V V 4 V 1 25 13 12
UCCHEDDU C 42 CACUSV V V 4 V 1


 Girone 33  Pedana 33  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 33 Pedana 33 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ALUNNI SOLESTI LEONARDO 117  PGCIS   V 0 0 1 V V3   14  16  -2 
ALUNNI SOL L 117 PGCIS V 0 0 1 V V3 14 16 -2
ALUNNI SOL L 117 PGCIS V 0 0 1 V V3
PRYTULA ROMAN 218  PGALT  1 4 0 0 3 V   13  26  -13 
PRYTULA R 218 PGALT1 4 0 0 3 V 13 26 -13
PRYTULA R 218 PGALT1 4 0 0 3 V
MAGNI LEONARDO 227  MBORO  V V V 1 1 V   22  16 
MAGNI L 227 MBOROV V V 1 1 V 22 16 6
MAGNI L 227 MBOROV V V 1 1 V
BORELLI S SANDRO ENRICO 126  PISCH  V1 V 2 3 2 V   18  15 
BORELLI S S 126 PISCHV1 V 2 3 2 V 18 15 3
BORELLI S S 126 PISCHV1 V 2 3 2 V
CANTIN DAVIDE 41  UDLAM  V V V V V V   30  21 
CANTIN D 41 UDLAMV V V V V V 30 9 21
CANTIN D 41 UDLAMV V V V V V
FATTORI GIUSEPPE 34  RMCS  4 V V V 4 V   28  16  12 
FATTORI G 34 RMCS4 V V V 4 V 28 16 12
FATTORI G 34 RMCS4 V V V 4 V
BENOMARI CLAUDIO 377  MISPM  0 1 0 0 0 0   28  -27 
BENOMARI C 377 MISPM0 1 0 0 0 0 1 28 -27
BENOMARI C 377 MISPM0 1 0 0 0 0


 Girone 34  Pedana 34  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 34 Pedana 34 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CORDELLI LORENZO 217  RMCS   1 V V V4 1 2   18  21  -3 
CORDELLI L 217 RMCS 1 V V V4 1 2 18 21 -3
CORDELLI L 217 RMCS 1 V V V4 1 2
PUCCINELLI VIRGILIO 125  CTACI  V V V V V 4   29  15  14 
PUCCINELLI V 125 CTACIV V V V V 4 29 15 14
PUCCINELLI V 125 CTACIV V V V V 4
RODOLFO MOGGIA GIOVANNI 225  PVVIG  0 3 V V V 0   18  25  -7 
RODOLFO MO G 225 PVVIG0 3 V V V 0 18 25 -7
RODOLFO MO G 225 PVVIG0 3 V V V 0
CESARE TOMMASO 402  PDCUS  4 0 3 3 3 0   13  29  -16 
CESARE T 402 PDCUS4 0 3 3 3 0 13 29 -16
CESARE T 402 PDCUS4 0 3 3 3 0
MIODUSZEWSKI ANTONIO 118  PACSP  2 4 3 V4 2 1   16  27  -11 
MIODUSZEWS A 118 PACSP2 4 3 V4 2 1 16 27 -11
MIODUSZEWS A 118 PACSP2 4 3 V4 2 1
BEERBOHM DIETER 40  UDLAM  V 2 4 V V 2   23  21 
BEERBOHM D 40 UDLAMV 2 4 V V 2 23 21 2
BEERBOHM D 40 UDLAMV 2 4 V V 2
MEZZANOTTE VINCENZO 35  CTCAL  V V V V V V   30  21 
MEZZANOTTE V 35 CTCALV V V V V V 30 9 21
MEZZANOTTE V 35 CTCALV V V V V V


 Girone 35  Pedana 35  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 35 Pedana 35 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DE MARTINI GIULIO 219  GEPOM   0 V 1 2 0 1   25  -16 
DE MARTINI G 219 GEPOM 0 V 1 2 0 1 9 25 -16
DE MARTINI G 219 GEPOM 0 V 1 2 0 1
PALUMBO DOMENICO 120  BTTAF  V V 3 3 3 2   21  22  -1 
PALUMBO D 120 BTTAFV V 3 3 3 2 21 22 -1
PALUMBO D 120 BTTAFV V 3 3 3 2
SALA FLAVIO AGOSTIN 404  RMLAM  4 2 1 0 3 1   11  30  -19 
SALA F 404 RMLAM4 2 1 0 3 1 11 30 -19
SALA F 404 RMLAM4 2 1 0 3 1
BERTINI DIEGO 224  SIELS  V3 V V 1 3 0   17  17 
BERTINI D 224 SIELSV3 V V 1 3 0 17 17 0
BERTINI D 224 SIELSV3 V V 1 3 0
MARCHIORI LUCA 124  MIMAN  V3 V V V2 3 V   23  15 
MARCHIORI L 124 MIMANV3 V V V2 3 V 23 15 8
MARCHIORI L 124 MIMANV3 V V V2 3 V
BERNARDI MATTEO 36  VISCH  V V V V V V   30  16  14 
BERNARDI M 36 VISCHV V V V V V 30 16 14
BERNARDI M 36 VISCHV V V V V V
VERRI ALESSANDRO 39  TORAM  V V V V 4 4   28  14  14 
VERRI A 39 TORAMV V V V 4 4 28 14 14
VERRI A 39 TORAMV V V V 4 4


 Girone 36  Pedana 36  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 36 Pedana 36 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
SUCCI BASTIAN 121  MIPRO   V V 3 V V   23  19 
SUCCI B 121 MIPRO V V 3 V V 23 19 4
SUCCI B 121 MIPRO V V 3 V V
CAMPISI KARIM GASPARE 38  UDLAM  4 V4 V V V   23  17 
CAMPISI K 38 UDLAM4 V4 V V V 23 17 6
CAMPISI K 38 UDLAM4 V4 V V V
MAZZOTTA DAVIDE 37  LEACS  2 3 V V4 V   19  15 
MAZZOTTA D 37 LEACS2 3 V V4 V 19 15 4
MAZZOTTA D 37 LEACS2 3 V V4 V
ELIA EMANUELE 222  BZCS  V 4 4 V3 2   18  20  -2 
ELIA E 222 BZCSV 4 4 V3 2 18 20 -2
ELIA E 222 BZCSV 4 4 V3 2
SANTUCCI PIERGIORGIO 123  FRSCH  4 3 2 2 2   13  22  -9 
SANTUCCI P 123 FRSCH4 3 2 2 2 13 22 -9
SANTUCCI P 123 FRSCH4 3 2 2 2
FAVARO ALESSANDRO 223  PDCOM  4 2 0 V V   16  19  -3 
FAVARO A 223 PDCOM4 2 0 V V 16 19 -3
FAVARO A 223 PDCOM4 2 0 V V