Ultimo aggiornamento - 08 mag 24 - 17:32:20
 Girone 1  Pedana 1  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 1 Pedana 1 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BARNETT HAILEY 224  VICS   V 3 3 V 2 1   19  25  -6 
BARNETT H 224 VICS V 3 3 V 2 1 19 25 -6
BARNETT H 224 VICS V 3 3 V 2 1
PIACENTI MARIA 134  PGCIS  1 0 4 2 V 2   14  28  -14 
PIACENTI M 134 PGCIS1 0 4 2 V 2 14 28 -14
PIACENTI M 134 PGCIS1 0 4 2 V 2
FREGUGLIA DILETTA NOPRO  V V V V V 3   28  10  18 
FREGUGLIA D 1 NOPROV V V V V 3 28 10 18
FREGUGLIA D 1 NOPROV V V V V 3
PERUCH SOFIA 136  GEPOM  V V 0 3 V 4   22  26  -4 
PERUCH S 136 GEPOMV V 0 3 V 4 22 26 -4
PERUCH S 136 GEPOMV V 0 3 V 4
TRAVAGLIA BIANCA 64  TOGIN  4 V 2 V 4 V   25  24 
TRAVAGLIA B 64 TOGIN4 V 2 V 4 V 25 24 1
TRAVAGLIA B 64 TOGIN4 V 2 V 4 V
DI PIETRO ELYDE 232  LTGGS  V 3 0 4 V 3   20  26  -6 
DI PIETRO E 232 LTGGSV 3 0 4 V 3 20 26 -6
DI PIETRO E 232 LTGGSV 3 0 4 V 3
KACAR NINA CLELIA 65  CTMET  V V V V 4 V   29  18  11 
KACAR N 65 CTMETV V V V 4 V 29 18 11
KACAR N 65 CTMETV V V V 4 V


 Girone 2  Pedana 2  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 2 Pedana 2 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
RUSCONI SOFIA 233  RMFEN   V 2 4 3 V 3   22  24  -2 
RUSCONI S 233 RMFEN V 2 4 3 V 3 22 24 -2
RUSCONI S 233 RMFEN V 2 4 3 V 3
CREAZZO NICOLE 220  AOCIR  3 3 2 4 3 4   19  30  -11 
CREAZZO N 220 AOCIR3 3 2 4 3 4 19 30 -11
CREAZZO N 220 AOCIR3 3 2 4 3 4
CRISAFIO GINEVRA 66  VCPRO  V V 4 2 V V   26  21 
CRISAFIO G 66 VCPROV V 4 2 V V 26 21 5
CRISAFIO G 66 VCPROV V 4 2 V V
MARTINI VIRGINIA TRCS  V V V V V V   30  20  10 
MARTINI V 2 TRCSV V V V V V 30 20 10
MARTINI V 2 TRCSV V V V V V
PETRONCINI STELLA 63  RALUG  V V V 3 V V   28  18  10 
PETRONCINI S 63 RALUGV V V 3 V V 28 18 10
PETRONCINI S 63 RALUGV V V 3 V V
GUERRA IRENE 135  PGCIS  1 V 3 3 1 3   16  28  -12 
GUERRA I 135 PGCIS1 V 3 3 1 3 16 28 -12
GUERRA I 135 PGCIS1 V 3 3 1 3
VINCI DILETTA VIRGIN 133  TOGIN  V V 3 4 3 V   25  25 
VINCI D 133 TOGINV V 3 4 3 V 25 25 0
VINCI D 133 TOGINV V 3 4 3 V


 Girone 3  Pedana 3  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 3 Pedana 3 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LALIA COSTANZA 67  SANN   3 2 3 V V 4   22  26  -4 
LALIA C 67 SANN 3 2 3 V V 4 22 26 -4
LALIA C 67 SANN 3 2 3 V V 4
LUPO DESIRÈ 137  CTACI  V 2 1 3 V 3   19  27  -8 
LUPO D 137 CTACIV 2 1 3 V 3 19 27 -8
LUPO D 137 CTACIV 2 1 3 V 3
PETROCCHI GRETA 62  RMCSA  V V V V V V   30  16  14 
PETROCCHI G 62 RMCSAV V V V V V 30 16 14
PETROCCHI G 62 RMCSAV V V V V V
LONGONI SARA MIBRI  V V 4 V V V   29  17  12 
LONGONI S 3 MIBRIV V 4 V V V 29 17 12
LONGONI S 3 MIBRIV V 4 V V V
SANTORO EMILIA 234  PIVAL  4 V 3 4 V 4   25  25 
SANTORO E 234 PIVAL4 V 3 4 V 4 25 25 0
SANTORO E 234 PIVAL4 V 3 4 V 4
ZANABONI EMMA 218  PVVIG  2 4 1 3 2 4   16  30  -14 
ZANABONI E 218 PVVIG2 4 1 3 2 4 16 30 -14
ZANABONI E 218 PVVIG2 4 1 3 2 4
SCARPA CATERINA 132  RAPLA  V V 4 1 V V   25  25 
SCARPA C 132 RAPLAV V 4 1 V V 25 25 0
SCARPA C 132 RAPLAV V 4 1 V V


 Girone 4  Pedana 4  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 4 Pedana 4 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DIPERSIA CLAUDIA 138  GELIG   4 V V 2 4 3   23  26  -3 
DIPERSIA C 138 GELIG 4 V V 2 4 3 23 26 -3
DIPERSIA C 138 GELIG 4 V V 2 4 3
DAL CIN AGATA 131  TVCON  V V V V V 3   28  20 
DAL CIN A 131 TVCONV V V V V 3 28 20 8
DAL CIN A 131 TVCONV V V V V 3
BALDI ELENA 217  BOVIR  4 4 V 2 1 1   17  25  -8 
BALDI E 217 BOVIR4 4 V 2 1 1 17 25 -8
BALDI E 217 BOVIR4 4 V 2 1 1
FALGARI GIORGIA 236  BGPOL  2 1 1 3 3 3   13  30  -17 
FALGARI G 236 BGPOL2 1 1 3 3 3 13 30 -17
FALGARI G 236 BGPOL2 1 1 3 3 3
BONFRISCO GINEVRA 61  REKOA  V 3 V4 V 4 V   26  21 
BONFRISCO G 61 REKOAV 3 V4 V 4 V 26 21 5
BONFRISCO G 61 REKOAV 3 V4 V 4 V
BALDINI ELENA ADRIANA 68  BNBEN  V 3 V V V 3   26  22 
BALDINI E 68 BNBENV 3 V V V 3 26 22 4
BALDINI E 68 BNBENV 3 V V V 3
SEMINARA MATILDE CTMET  V V V V 4 V   29  18  11 
SEMINARA M 4 CTMETV V V V 4 V 29 18 11
SEMINARA M 4 CTMETV V V V 4 V


 Girone 5  Pedana 5  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 5 Pedana 5 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PETRUCCI VIOLA RMCSA   4 V3 V V V V   27  13  14 
PETRUCCI V 5 RMCSA 4 V3 V V V V 27 13 14
PETRUCCI V 5 RMCSA 4 V3 V V V V
D'ANGELO GIORGIA 60  NOPRO  V V4 V V V V   29  18  11 
D'ANGELO G 60 NOPROV V4 V V V V 29 18 11
D'ANGELO G 60 NOPROV V4 V V V V
CRETÌ DOMITILLA 69  LEACS  2 3 V V V V   25  18 
CRETÌ D 69 LEACS2 3 V V V V 25 18 7
CRETÌ D 69 LEACS2 3 V V V V
PALI TORRES BERENISE 241  GELIG  0 3 0 2 2 1   30  -22 
PALI TORRE B 241 GELIG0 3 0 2 2 1 8 30 -22
PALI TORRE B 241 GELIG0 3 0 2 2 1
PORTULANO MIA MILAGROS 216  PVSPS  0 2 4 V 4 3   18  27  -9 
PORTULANO M 216 PVSPS0 2 4 V 4 3 18 27 -9
PORTULANO M 216 PVSPS0 2 4 V 4 3
LOVATO MARGHERITA 128  GESCH  2 2 3 V V 3   20  26  -6 
LOVATO M 128 GESCH2 2 3 V V 3 20 26 -6
LOVATO M 128 GESCH2 2 3 V V 3
DE POLO SOFIA 141  TVVIT  4 4 4 V V V   27  22 
DE POLO S 141 TVVIT4 4 4 V V V 27 22 5
DE POLO S 141 TVVIT4 4 4 V V V


 Girone 6  Pedana 6  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 6 Pedana 6 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ORTOLINA GAIA 59  BIMIC   V V 3 V V 2   25  19 
ORTOLINA G 59 BIMIC V V 3 V V 2 25 19 6
ORTOLINA G 59 BIMIC V V 3 V V 2
RICCIUTI CHIARA MARIA 126  MIMAL  3 2 1 4 V 3   18  24  -6 
RICCIUTI C 126 MIMAL3 2 1 4 V 3 18 24 -6
RICCIUTI C 126 MIMAL3 2 1 4 V 3
GROSSINI AGNESE 139  NOPRO  4 V 3 V 4 4   25  25 
GROSSINI A 139 NOPRO4 V 3 V 4 4 25 25 0
GROSSINI A 139 NOPRO4 V 3 V 4 4
BUSSOLETTI AZZURRA TRCSN  V V V V V V   30  11  19 
BUSSOLETTI A 6 TRCSNV V V V V V 30 11 19
BUSSOLETTI A 6 TRCSNV V V V V V
GRASSO VITTORIA 244  BOZIN  1 V 3 2 V 1   17  28  -11 
GRASSO V 244 BOZIN1 V 3 2 V 1 17 28 -11
GRASSO V 244 BOZIN1 V 3 2 V 1
MARUCCI HELENA 215  RMGYM  1 0 V 1 4 2   13  27  -14 
MARUCCI H 215 RMGYM1 0 V 1 4 2 13 27 -14
MARUCCI H 215 RMGYM1 0 V 1 4 2
OTALLI ELÈNA 70  RMFEN  V V4 V 1 V V3   23  17 
OTALLI E 70 RMFENV V4 V 1 V V3 23 17 6
OTALLI E 70 RMFENV V4 V 1 V V3


 Girone 7  Pedana 7  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 7 Pedana 7 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MANDRACCHIA GAIA LUDOVICA MIMAL   V 2 V V V V   27  11  16 
MANDRACCHI G 7 MIMAL V 2 V V V V 27 11 16
MANDRACCHI G 7 MIMAL V 2 V V V V
CONFALONIERI LUCIA 245  RNVOL  2 3 4 V 4 4   22  28  -6 
CONFALONIE L 245 RNVOL2 3 4 V 4 4 22 28 -6
CONFALONIE L 245 RNVOL2 3 4 V 4 4
RAVELLI ELODIE 58  VADOC  V3 V V V V V   28  10  18 
RAVELLI E 58 VADOCV3 V V V V V 28 10 18
RAVELLI E 58 VADOCV3 V V V V V
SCHWARZENBERG BIANCA 71  CACUS  0 V 2 1 V 4   17  26  -9 
SCHWARZENB B 71 CACUS0 V 2 1 V 4 17 26 -9
SCHWARZENB B 71 CACUS0 V 2 1 V 4
SPALENZA GIULIA 140  NOPRO  3 3 1 V 4 1   17  26  -9 
SPALENZA G 140 NOPRO3 3 1 V 4 1 17 26 -9
SPALENZA G 140 NOPRO3 3 1 V 4 1
BOCCHINO IRENE 127  CBTER  2 V 2 2 V 3   19  28  -9 
BOCCHINO I 127 CBTER2 V 2 2 V 3 19 28 -9
BOCCHINO I 127 CBTER2 V 2 2 V 3
BISTRATTIN MARTA 213  TOIVR  1 V 0 V V V   21  22  -1 
BISTRATTIN M 213 TOIVR1 V 0 V V V 21 22 -1
BISTRATTIN M 213 TOIVR1 V 0 V V V


 Girone 8  Pedana 8  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 8 Pedana 8 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DI CATALDO ROSALÙ 246  RMLAM   1 4 3 3 0 3   14  30  -16 
DI CATALDO R 246 RMLAM 1 4 3 3 0 3 14 30 -16
DI CATALDO R 246 RMLAM 1 4 3 3 0 3
DOMINICI ALISIA TOIVR  V V V V 3 V   28  13  15 
DOMINICI A 8 TOIVRV V V V 3 V 28 13 15
DOMINICI A 8 TOIVRV V V V 3 V
BULFARO MICOL 211  PVCUS  V 2 3 2 V2 3   17  25  -8 
BULFARO M 211 PVCUSV 2 3 2 V2 3 17 25 -8
BULFARO M 211 PVCUSV 2 3 2 V2 3
MUNARI MARGHERITA 72  MIMAN  V 3 V V 3 V   26  22 
MUNARI M 72 MIMANV 3 V V 3 V 26 22 4
MUNARI M 72 MIMANV 3 V V 3 V
LIBURDI GINEVRA 57  FRSCH  V 1 V 2 V4 1   18  19  -1 
LIBURDI G 57 FRSCHV 1 V 2 V4 1 18 19 -1
LIBURDI G 57 FRSCHV 1 V 2 V4 1
DE GREGORI SVEVA 142  RMFEN  V V4 1 V 2 V   22  14 
DE GREGORI S 142 RMFENV V4 1 V 2 V 22 14 8
DE GREGORI S 142 RMFENV V4 1 V 2 V
TAGLIALATELA GINEVRA 124  NAMIS  V 2 V 4 V2 2   20  22  -2 
TAGLIALATE G 124 NAMISV 2 V 4 V2 2 20 22 -2
TAGLIALATE G 124 NAMISV 2 V 4 V2 2


 Girone 9  Pedana 9  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 9 Pedana 9 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ZAVATTARO GRETA YVONNE 123  AOCIR   V V 2 2 2 V   21  20 
ZAVATTARO G 123 AOCIR V V 2 2 2 V 21 20 1
ZAVATTARO G 123 AOCIR V V 2 2 2 V
MARIONI ANITA 143  PVCUS  4 V 2 2 3 3   19  22  -3 
MARIONI A 143 PVCUS4 V 2 2 3 3 19 22 -3
MARIONI A 143 PVCUS4 V 2 2 3 3
LUTRIANI VERONICA 247  PVVIG  0 0 2 1 2 2   30  -23 
LUTRIANI V 247 PVVIG0 0 2 1 2 2 7 30 -23
LUTRIANI V 247 PVVIG0 0 2 1 2 2
VADALA' CARLA CTACI  V V V V 3 V   28  14  14 
VADALA' C 9 CTACIV V V V 3 V 28 14 14
VADALA' C 9 CTACIV V V V 3 V
BERTUZZI LINDA 210  PCPT  V V3 V 1 1 3   18  20  -2 
BERTUZZI L 210 PCPTV V3 V 1 1 3 18 20 -2
BERTUZZI L 210 PCPTV V3 V 1 1 3
LOTTI LAURA 56  RNCS  V V4 V V V V   29  15  14 
LOTTI L 56 RNCSV V4 V V V V 29 15 14
LOTTI L 56 RNCSV V4 V V V V
DI PACE ELEONORA 73  CTASC  1 V V 2 V 4   22  23  -1 
DI PACE E 73 CTASC1 V V 2 V 4 22 23 -1
DI PACE E 73 CTASC1 V V 2 V 4


 Girone 10  Pedana 10  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 10 Pedana 10 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MACAGNO AGATA 74  VCCUS   4 2 V V 4 V   25  22 
MACAGNO A 74 VCCUS 4 2 V V 4 V 25 22 3
MACAGNO A 74 VCCUS 4 2 V V 4 V
FARINELLI MARIA LAURA 209  REKOA  V 1 V 0 2 0   13  28  -15 
FARINELLI M 209 REKOAV 1 V 0 2 0 13 28 -15
FARINELLI M 209 REKOAV 1 V 0 2 0
BEDI ANGELICA 55  RICS  V V V V 3 3   26  21 
BEDI A 55 RICSV V V V 3 3 26 21 5
BEDI A 55 RICSV V V V 3 3
GALBERSANINI MARGHERITA 249  VAPPR  3 4 4 4 2 3   20  30  -10 
GALBERSANI M 249 VAPPR3 4 4 4 2 3 20 30 -10
GALBERSANI M 249 VAPPR3 4 4 4 2 3
COLAGEO CECILIA 10  BIMIC  3 V 4 V V V   27  17  10 
COLAGEO C 10 BIMIC3 V 4 V V V 27 17 10
COLAGEO C 10 BIMIC3 V 4 V V V
SARANI BIANCA 144  PVSPS  V V V V 1 V   26  20 
SARANI B 144 PVSPSV V V V 1 V 26 20 6
SARANI B 144 PVSPSV V V V 1 V
BADANO GRETA 122  GEPOM  1 V V V 2 4   22  21 
BADANO G 122 GEPOM1 V V V 2 4 22 21 1
BADANO G 122 GEPOM1 V V V 2 4


 Girone 11  Pedana 11  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 11 Pedana 11 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BRIGNOLI ELEONORA 11  BGPOL   V V V V V V   30  21 
BRIGNOLI E 11 BGPOL V V V V V V 30 9 21
BRIGNOLI E 11 BGPOL V V V V V V
MOCCHIETTO BEATRICE 121  ALCAS  1 3 4 V V V   23  22 
MOCCHIETTO B 121 ALCAS1 3 4 V V V 23 22 1
MOCCHIETTO B 121 ALCAS1 3 4 V V V
COCCO MARIA GIULIA 145  RNCS  2 V 4 4 V V   25  24 
COCCO M 145 RNCS2 V 4 4 V V 25 24 1
COCCO M 145 RNCS2 V 4 4 V V
SOLARI MARGHERITA 54  GECHI  0 V V 2 V V   22  25  -3 
SOLARI M 54 GECHI0 V V 2 V V 22 25 -3
SOLARI M 54 GECHI0 V V 2 V V
VARONE AURORA 75  MOPEN  4 2 V V V V   26  20 
VARONE A 75 MOPEN4 2 V V V V 26 20 6
VARONE A 75 MOPEN4 2 V V V V
SIMIONATO AGATA 250  VEMES  1 3 4 4 1 V   18  27  -9 
SIMIONATO A 250 VEMES1 3 4 4 1 V 18 27 -9
SIMIONATO A 250 VEMES1 3 4 4 1 V
ZANABONI NOEMI 208  PVVIG  1 2 2 3 3 2   13  30  -17 
ZANABONI N 208 PVVIG1 2 2 3 3 2 13 30 -17
ZANABONI N 208 PVVIG1 2 2 3 3 2


 Girone 12  Pedana 12  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 12 Pedana 12 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MUCCIOLI GIOIA 76  RNCS   4 4 V V V V   28  21 
MUCCIOLI G 76 RNCS 4 4 V V V V 28 21 7
MUCCIOLI G 76 RNCS 4 4 V V V V
BOLOGNESI CATERINA FELIC 148  MIMAN  V 2 V V V V   27  22 
BOLOGNESI C 148 MIMANV 2 V V V V 27 22 5
BOLOGNESI C 148 MIMANV 2 V V V V
VIGGIANO EMMA 53  TOMAR  V V V 4 V V   29  15  14 
VIGGIANO E 53 TOMARV V V 4 V V 29 15 14
VIGGIANO E 53 TOMARV V V 4 V V
SILVESTRI GIADA 120  GOFRA  2 3 2 2 0 4   13  30  -17 
SILVESTRI G 120 GOFRA2 3 2 2 0 4 13 30 -17
SILVESTRI G 120 GOFRA2 3 2 2 0 4
GABBI VITTORIA 12  REKOA  4 4 V V V V   28  23 
GABBI V 12 REKOA4 4 V V V V 28 23 5
GABBI V 12 REKOA4 4 V V V V
MERLO CHIARA 207  VIPJO  3 4 2 V 4 V   23  24  -1 
MERLO C 207 VIPJO3 4 2 V 4 V 23 24 -1
MERLO C 207 VIPJO3 4 2 V 4 V
CAPRIOGLIO LAURA 252  PVSPS  2 2 0 V 3 4   16  29  -13 
CAPRIOGLIO L 252 PVSPS2 2 0 V 3 4 16 29 -13
CAPRIOGLIO L 252 PVSPS2 2 0 V 3 4


 Girone 13  Pedana 13  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 13 Pedana 13 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
HEIM FRANCESCA 52  SANN   3 V V V 4 V   27  17  10 
HEIM F 52 SANN 3 V V V 4 V 27 17 10
HEIM F 52 SANN 3 V V V 4 V
ALEO GIULIA 13  BGMIL  V V V V V V   30  22 
ALEO G 13 BGMILV V V V V V 30 8 22
ALEO G 13 BGMILV V V V V V
ALANES CORPA GIULIA 253  BGPOL  0 0 V 4 2 V   16  28  -12 
ALANES COR G 253 BGPOL0 0 V 4 2 V 16 28 -12
ALANES COR G 253 BGPOL0 0 V 4 2 V
HEDHILI SARAH 206  PDSCH  1 2 4 V 4 3   19  28  -9 
HEDHILI S 206 PDSCH1 2 4 V 4 3 19 28 -9
HEDHILI S 206 PDSCH1 2 4 V 4 3
COLLAREDA VALENTINA 119  VISCH  4 2 V 4 V V   25  25 
COLLAREDA V 119 VISCH4 2 V 4 V V 25 25 0
COLLAREDA V 119 VISCH4 2 V 4 V V
BROGLIO MARTINA MARIA 77  MILEG  V 0 V V 4 V   24  21 
BROGLIO M 77 MILEGV 0 V V 4 V 24 21 3
BROGLIO M 77 MILEGV 0 V V 4 V
TERRINONI SOFIA 149  GEARE  2 1 4 V4 2 1   14  28  -14 
TERRINONI S 149 GEARE2 1 4 V4 2 1 14 28 -14
TERRINONI S 149 GEARE2 1 4 V4 2 1


 Girone 14  Pedana 14  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 14 Pedana 14 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PERISSINOTTO MIRANDA 254  MIMAN   0 4 0 0 0 4   30  -22 
PERISSINOT M 254 MIMAN 0 4 0 0 0 4 8 30 -22
PERISSINOT M 254 MIMAN 0 4 0 0 0 4
TUSCANO ESTER 51  RCCAP  V V 4 V 3 V   27  19 
TUSCANO E 51 RCCAPV V 4 V 3 V 27 19 8
TUSCANO E 51 RCCAPV V 4 V 3 V
SAVINO CLAUDIA 150  BTTAF  V 2 4 2 3 3   19  29  -10 
SAVINO C 150 BTTAFV 2 4 2 3 3 19 29 -10
SAVINO C 150 BTTAFV 2 4 2 3 3
CANEPA NORA 78  GECHI  V V V 0 3 V   23  19 
CANEPA N 78 GECHIV V V 0 3 V 23 19 4
CANEPA N 78 GECHIV V V 0 3 V
BILATO NOEMI 117  PDCOM  V 4 V V 0 4   23  17 
BILATO N 117 PDCOMV 4 V V 0 4 23 17 6
BILATO N 117 PDCOMV 4 V V 0 4
PENNATI EMMA 14  BGMIL  V V V V V V   30  11  19 
PENNATI E 14 BGMILV V V V V V 30 11 19
PENNATI E 14 BGMILV V V V V V
STEVENIN LEANE 204  AOCIR  V 3 V 1 V 2   21  26  -5 
STEVENIN L 204 AOCIRV 3 V 1 V 2 21 26 -5
STEVENIN L 204 AOCIRV 3 V 1 V 2


 Girone 15  Pedana 15  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 15 Pedana 15 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
QUINTI LIVIA 118  FIACC   3 3 V 3 3   17  22  -5 
QUINTI L 118 FIACC 3 3 V 3 3 17 22 -5
QUINTI L 118 FIACC 3 3 V 3 3
DI SEBASTIANO MARIA 15  PDCOM  V 4 V V V   24  18 
DI SEBASTI M 15 PDCOMV 4 V V V 24 18 6
DI SEBASTI M 15 PDCOMV 4 V V V
BORGNINO MORGANA 152  GEPOM  V V V 1 2   18  17 
BORGNINO M 152 GEPOMV V V 1 2 18 17 1
BORGNINO M 152 GEPOMV V V 1 2
MAZZONI SOFIA 256  FIRAG  2 3 0 V 1   11  24  -13 
MAZZONI S 256 FIRAG2 3 0 V 1 11 24 -13
MAZZONI S 256 FIRAG2 3 0 V 1
PINTUCCI CHIARA 79  ANREC  V 3 V 4 3   20  19 
PINTUCCI C 79 ANRECV 3 V 4 3 20 19 1
PINTUCCI C 79 ANRECV 3 V 4 3
VERDA MILA 50  VADOC  V 4 V V V   24  14  10 
VERDA M 50 VADOCV 4 V V V 24 14 10
VERDA M 50 VADOCV 4 V V V
SCHAUFECBERGER BIANCA MARIA 203  RMLAM  A A A A A A        
SCHAUFECBE B 203 RMLAMA A A A A A
SCHAUFECBE B 203 RMLAMA A A A A A


 Girone 16  Pedana 16  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 16 Pedana 16 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
IACOVLEV DENISE ELENA 261  TORAM   1 0 1 0 2 V   25  -16 
IACOVLEV D 261 TORAM 1 0 1 0 2 V 9 25 -16
IACOVLEV D 261 TORAM 1 0 1 0 2 V
TACCIA ANNA PAOLA 202  MISPM  V 3 1 2 V 3   19  25  -6 
TACCIA A 202 MISPMV 3 1 2 V 3 19 25 -6
TACCIA A 202 MISPMV 3 1 2 V 3
BIANCHI REBECCA 49  CRACS  V V V V V V4   29  11  18 
BIANCHI R 49 CRACSV V V V V V4 29 11 18
BIANCHI R 49 CRACSV V V V V V4
BALLETTA GIULIA 80  BACSB  V2 V 1 3 V V   21  20 
BALLETTA G 80 BACSBV2 V 1 3 V V 21 20 1
BALLETTA G 80 BACSBV2 V 1 3 V V
VANACORE LUNA 16  REKOA  V V 2 V V 4   26  18 
VANACORE L 16 REKOAV V 2 V V 4 26 18 8
VANACORE L 16 REKOAV V 2 V V 4
CUCCUREDDU TERESA 153  TOMAR  V 4 2 4 3 4   22  27  -5 
CUCCUREDDU T 153 TOMARV 4 2 4 3 4 22 27 -5
CUCCUREDDU T 153 TOMARV 4 2 4 3 4
LEONE GIORGIA 116  LTFND  3 V 3 4 V V   25  25 
LEONE G 116 LTFND3 V 3 4 V V 25 25 0
LEONE G 116 LTFND3 V 3 4 V V


 Girone 17  Pedana 17  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 17 Pedana 17 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MANGHI AGATA 48  REKOA   V V V V4 4 V   28  14  14 
MANGHI A 48 REKOA V V V V4 4 V 28 14 14
MANGHI A 48 REKOA V V V V4 4 V
JIMENEZ CORRAL MYA 199  MICSM  1 4 V 2 4 2   18  29  -11 
JIMENEZ CO M 199 MICSM1 4 V 2 4 2 18 29 -11
JIMENEZ CO M 199 MICSM1 4 V 2 4 2
SALVINI BIANCA 265  MIMAN  1 V 4 3 V 0   18  25  -7 
SALVINI B 265 MIMAN1 V 4 3 V 0 18 25 -7
SALVINI B 265 MIMAN1 V 4 3 V 0
SASSARO ANGELICA 115  VISCH  3 4 V 2 4 3   21  29  -8 
SASSARO A 115 VISCH3 4 V 2 4 3 21 29 -8
SASSARO A 115 VISCH3 4 V 2 4 3
PALA LUDOVICA GABRI 154  GESCH  3 V V V 3 2   23  21 
PALA L 154 GESCH3 V V V 3 2 23 21 2
PALA L 154 GESCH3 V V V 3 2
RICCI LUCREZIA 81  LESAL  V V 1 V V 1   22  25  -3 
RICCI L 81 LESALV V 1 V V 1 22 25 -3
RICCI L 81 LESALV V 1 V V 1
PENSATO LUDOVICA 17  ANREC  1 V V V V V   26  13  13 
PENSATO L 17 ANREC1 V V V V V 26 13 13
PENSATO L 17 ANREC1 V V V V V


 Girone 18  Pedana 18  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 18 Pedana 18 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SAPONARO CARLA 197  BRLAZ   V 2 0 2 3   12  23  -11 
SAPONARO C 197 BRLAZ V 2 0 2 3 12 23 -11
SAPONARO C 197 BRLAZ V 2 0 2 3
ROLLINO AGATA 156  TOGIN  A A A A A A        
ROLLINO A 156 TOGINA A A A A A
ROLLINO A 156 TOGINA A A A A A
COLATORTI VITTORIA 82  BACSB  3 V 0 2 4   14  19  -5 
COLATORTI V 82 BACSB3 V 0 2 4 14 19 -5
COLATORTI V 82 BACSB3 V 0 2 4
MENICHINI CATERINA 114  TRORV  V 1 3 2 2   13  22  -9 
MENICHINI C 114 TRORVV 1 3 2 2 13 22 -9
MENICHINI C 114 TRORVV 1 3 2 2
CORRIERI LAVINIA 46  TOMAR  V V3 V V4 V4   21  12 
CORRIERI L 46 TOMARV V3 V V4 V4 21 9 12
CORRIERI L 46 TOMARV V3 V V4 V4
GALLORINI LINDA 18  LESAL  V V V 3 V   23  12  11 
GALLORINI L 18 LESALV V V 3 V 23 12 11
GALLORINI L 18 LESALV V V 3 V
DI LASCIO IRIS 267  BGMIL  V V V 3 2   20  18 
DI LASCIO I 267 BGMILV V V 3 2 20 18 2
DI LASCIO I 267 BGMILV V V 3 2


 Girone 19  Pedana 19  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 19 Pedana 19 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CARONNI GIULIA 270  PVCUS   0 1 2 3 V 0   11  28  -17 
CARONNI G 270 PVCUS 0 1 2 3 V 0 11 28 -17
CARONNI G 270 PVCUS 0 1 2 3 V 0
PRIVITERA GIORGIA 83  TOPIN  V 3 0 V V 4   22  21 
PRIVITERA G 83 TOPINV 3 0 V V 4 22 21 1
PRIVITERA G 83 TOPINV 3 0 V V 4
STEFANO ANASTASIA 195  CSCS  V V 4 3 4 3   24  24 
STEFANO A 195 CSCSV V 4 3 4 3 24 24 0
STEFANO A 195 CSCSV V 4 3 4 3
ANTONELLI CARLOTTA 47  GEPOM  V V V V V 3   28  13  15 
ANTONELLI C 47 GEPOMV V V V V 3 28 13 15
ANTONELLI C 47 GEPOMV V V V V 3
BRUN BEATRICE 157  VRBAK  V 3 V 2 4 2   21  26  -5 
BRUN B 157 VRBAKV 3 V 2 4 2 21 26 -5
BRUN B 157 VRBAKV 3 V 2 4 2
FIORILLO MATIDA 112  LEACS  3 3 V 0 V 2   18  28  -10 
FIORILLO M 112 LEACS3 3 V 0 V 2 18 28 -10
FIORILLO M 112 LEACS3 3 V 0 V 2
BERNARDI MARTINA 19  TOMAR  V V V V V V   30  14  16 
BERNARDI M 19 TOMARV V V V V V 30 14 16
BERNARDI M 19 TOMARV V V V V V


 Girone 20  Pedana 20  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 20 Pedana 20 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LEROSE AMBRA INES 45  CSCS   V V 1 V4 0 2   17  21  -4 
LEROSE A 45 CSCS V V 1 V4 0 2 17 21 -4
LEROSE A 45 CSCS V V 1 V4 0 2
CANEVARO CAMILLA 194  GELIG  3 V2 V V V 4   24  21 
CANEVARO C 194 GELIG3 V2 V V V 4 24 21 3
CANEVARO C 194 GELIG3 V2 V V V 4
CARAMELLI REBECCA MARIA 272  BOCUS  0 1 3 V 1 V   15  23  -8 
CARAMELLI R 272 BOCUS0 1 3 V 1 V 15 23 -8
CARAMELLI R 272 BOCUS0 1 3 V 1 V
CORINA LUDOVICA 20  RMFRC  V 4 V V 2 2   23  22 
CORINA L 20 RMFRCV 4 V V 2 2 23 22 1
CORINA L 20 RMFRCV 4 V V 2 2
FALLARA MARTINA 110  RCCAP  3 3 2 3 3 2   16  29  -13 
FALLARA M 110 RCCAP3 3 2 3 3 2 16 29 -13
FALLARA M 110 RCCAP3 3 2 3 3 2
MAGNIFICO ALICE 158  LCCS  V 3 V V V 2   25  16 
MAGNIFICO A 158 LCCSV 3 V V V 2 25 16 9
MAGNIFICO A 158 LCCSV 3 V V V 2
SALINAS BIANCA 84  TOMAR  V V 4 V V V   29  17  12 
SALINAS B 84 TOMARV V 4 V V V 29 17 12
SALINAS B 84 TOMARV V 4 V V V


 Girone 21  Pedana 21  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 21 Pedana 21 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MAIDA SIRIA 85  NAMIS   V V V 4 V V   29  17  12 
MAIDA S 85 NAMIS V V V 4 V V 29 17 12
MAIDA S 85 NAMIS V V V 4 V V
GLEREAN EMMA 44  UDLAM  0 V V 3 V 1   19  21  -2 
GLEREAN E 44 UDLAM0 V V 3 V 1 19 21 -2
GLEREAN E 44 UDLAM0 V V 3 V 1
BAZZOTTI MARIA 275  RNARI  1 1 1 1 V 2   11  29  -18 
BAZZOTTI M 275 RNARI1 1 1 1 V 2 11 29 -18
BAZZOTTI M 275 RNARI1 1 1 1 V 2
CONTALDO ANNA 160  MIPRO  3 2 V 4 2 3   19  26  -7 
CONTALDO A 160 MIPRO3 2 V 4 2 3 19 26 -7
CONTALDO A 160 MIPRO3 2 V 4 2 3
BASILE ANASTASIA 21  LEACS  V V V V V 0   25  19 
BASILE A 21 LEACSV V V V V 0 25 19 6
BASILE A 21 LEACSV V V V V 0
NASCA ASIA 191  PACSP  4 3 4 V 2 2   20  27  -7 
NASCA A 191 PACSP4 3 4 V 2 2 20 27 -7
NASCA A 191 PACSP4 3 4 V 2 2
PADOVESE CLARA 109  ALCAS  4 V V V V V   29  13  16 
PADOVESE C 109 ALCAS4 V V V V V 29 13 16
PADOVESE C 109 ALCAS4 V V V V V


 Girone 22  Pedana 22  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 22 Pedana 22 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ISOLA LIVIA 22  CTMET   2 V V V V 3   25  19 
ISOLA L 22 CTMET 2 V V V V 3 25 19 6
ISOLA L 22 CTMET 2 V V V V 3
ANDREOLI CHIARA ASHLEY 86  MIGIR  V V V V 0 V   25  17 
ANDREOLI C 86 MIGIRV V V V 0 V 25 17 8
ANDREOLI C 86 MIGIRV V V V 0 V
FARINA FEDERICA 162  RMCS  4 1 V V 2 2   19  23  -4 
FARINA F 162 RMCS4 1 V V 2 2 19 23 -4
FARINA F 162 RMCS4 1 V V 2 2
CARDI ALESSIA 276  RMAPP  0 2 1 3 1 V   12  29  -17 
CARDI A 276 RMAPP0 2 1 3 1 V 12 29 -17
CARDI A 276 RMAPP0 2 1 3 1 V
BOZZO ROLANDO ARIANNA 187  TORAM  2 4 2 V 2 V3   18  25  -7 
BOZZO ROLA A 187 TORAM2 4 2 V 2 V3 18 25 -7
BOZZO ROLA A 187 TORAM2 4 2 V 2 V3
CARUSO ELISABETTA 43  RNCS  3 V V V V V   28  11  17 
CARUSO E 43 RNCS3 V V V V V 28 11 17
CARUSO E 43 RNCS3 V V V V V
DEDA EMMA 107  RMVER  V 3 V 4 2 1   20  23  -3 
DEDA E 107 RMVERV 3 V 4 2 1 20 23 -3
DEDA E 107 RMVERV 3 V 4 2 1


 Girone 23  Pedana 23  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 23 Pedana 23 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DANESE BENEDETTA 163  PCPT   V 2 3 3 1 V   19  23  -4 
DANESE B 163 PCPT V 2 3 3 1 V 19 23 -4
DANESE B 163 PCPT V 2 3 3 1 V
ELLI BENEDETTA 185  MIPRO  3 V 2 3 V V   23  22 
ELLI B 185 MIPRO3 V 2 3 V V 23 22 1
ELLI B 185 MIPRO3 V 2 3 V V
DELUCCHI EMMA 106  GESCH  V3 2 3 2 4 V   19  24  -5 
DELUCCHI E 106 GESCHV3 2 3 2 4 V 19 24 -5
DELUCCHI E 106 GESCHV3 2 3 2 4 V
BOTEZATU ARIANNA 42  VRSCH  V V V 3 1 V   24  18 
BOTEZATU A 42 VRSCHV V V 3 1 V 24 18 6
BOTEZATU A 42 VRSCHV V V 3 1 V
STANCHER ALEXANDRA 87  BZCS  V V V V 4 V   29  17  12 
STANCHER A 87 BZCSV V V V 4 V 29 17 12
STANCHER A 87 BZCSV V V V 4 V
COSMIDIS ANASTASIA 23  TSGIU  V 3 V V V V   28  16  12 
COSMIDIS A 23 TSGIUV 3 V V V V 28 16 12
COSMIDIS A 23 TSGIUV 3 V V V V
XU ALYSSA JOLIE 279  MISPM  2 2 2 0 1 1   30  -22 
XU A 279 MISPM2 2 2 0 1 1 8 30 -22
XU A 279 MISPM2 2 2 0 1 1


 Girone 24  Pedana 24  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 24 Pedana 24 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ROSASPINA CATERINA 88  PGCIS   V V V V V 0   25  12  13 
ROSASPINA C 88 PGCIS V V V V V 0 25 12 13
ROSASPINA C 88 PGCIS V V V V V 0
GIOVANNETTI GIULIA 41  TRCSN  2 V V V V V   27  19 
GIOVANNETT G 41 TRCSN2 V V V V V 27 19 8
GIOVANNETT G 41 TRCSN2 V V V V V
DE MARIA MATILDE 282  MICRI  2 3 4 0 4 0   13  30  -17 
DE MARIA M 282 MICRI2 3 4 0 4 0 13 30 -17
DE MARIA M 282 MICRI2 3 4 0 4 0
RAGGI GAIA 164  MSAPU  0 3 V 1 3 3   15  29  -14 
RAGGI G 164 MSAPU0 3 V 1 3 3 15 29 -14
RAGGI G 164 MSAPU0 3 V 1 3 3
CAMPANELLA ELENA 105  FGFCD  2 2 V V V 3   22  19 
CAMPANELLA E 105 FGFCD2 2 V V V 3 22 19 3
CAMPANELLA E 105 FGFCD2 2 V V V 3
MERLA BEATRICE 184  MIMAL  1 4 V V 3 3   21  27  -6 
MERLA B 184 MIMAL1 4 V V 3 3 21 27 -6
MERLA B 184 MIMAL1 4 V V 3 3
CHIAPPA GERALDINA 25  MIGIR  V 2 V V V V   27  14  13 
CHIAPPA G 25 MIGIRV 2 V V V V 27 14 13
CHIAPPA G 25 MIGIRV 2 V V V V


 Girone 25  Pedana 25  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 25 Pedana 25 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DURET FLAVIA 166  LTFOR   3 1 4 3 4 V   20  28  -8 
DURET F 166 LTFOR 3 1 4 3 4 V 20 28 -8
DURET F 166 LTFOR 3 1 4 3 4 V
DI DIO FRANCESCA 102  ANFAB  V V 3 1 2 V   21  21 
DI DIO F 102 ANFABV V 3 1 2 V 21 21 0
DI DIO F 102 ANFABV V 3 1 2 V
TOZZA SARA 89  BNBEN  V 2 1 4 V 4   21  23  -2 
TOZZA S 89 BNBENV 2 1 4 V 4 21 23 -2
TOZZA S 89 BNBENV 2 1 4 V 4
DE LORENZI ANNA 40  VERIV  V V V V V V   30  16  14 
DE LORENZI A 40 VERIVV V V V V V 30 16 14
DE LORENZI A 40 VERIVV V V V V V
POLPETTA IRENE 26  TRCS  V V V 4 V V   29  18  11 
POLPETTA I 26 TRCSV V V 4 V V 29 18 11
POLPETTA I 26 TRCSV V V 4 V V
RIZZO CECILIA 300  TOCOL  V V 2 1 1 V   19  21  -2 
RIZZO C 300 TOCOLV V 2 1 1 V 19 21 -2
RIZZO C 300 TOCOLV V 2 1 1 V
RAVEGGI CHIARA 183  FICSF  3 1 V 3 4 0   16  29  -13 
RAVEGGI C 183 FICSF3 1 V 3 4 0 16 29 -13
RAVEGGI C 183 FICSF3 1 V 3 4 0


 Girone 26  Pedana 26  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 26 Pedana 26 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SERRA ALESSANDRA 38  CAATH   V 1 V 2 V V   23  19 
SERRA A 38 CAATH V 1 V 2 V V 23 19 4
SERRA A 38 CAATH V 1 V 2 V V
MORETTI VITTORIA 169  RMCS  1 1 3 1 3 3   12  29  -17 
MORETTI V 169 RMCS1 1 3 1 3 3 12 29 -17
MORETTI V 169 RMCS1 1 3 1 3 3
TARTAGLIONE MATRONA SILVA 90  CESAN  V V 3 0 V V   23  18 
TARTAGLION M 90 CESANV V 3 0 V V 23 18 5
TARTAGLION M 90 CESANV V 3 0 V V
SIMONELLI SOFIA 101  REKOA  4 V V4 3 V V   26  18 
SIMONELLI S 101 REKOA4 V V4 3 V V 26 18 8
SIMONELLI S 101 REKOA4 V V4 3 V V
SGROI BIANCA 27  CTASC  V V V V V V   30  23 
SGROI B 27 CTASCV V V V V V 30 7 23
SGROI B 27 CTASCV V V V V V
BOTTAZZO SOFIA 308  PDCOM  2 V4 4 2 1 V   18  25  -7 
BOTTAZZO S 308 PDCOM2 V4 4 2 1 V 18 25 -7
BOTTAZZO S 308 PDCOM2 V4 4 2 1 V
BIGONZONI GINEVRA 182  PGCIS  2 V 3 0 0 2   12  28  -16 
BIGONZONI G 182 PGCIS2 V 3 0 0 2 12 28 -16
BIGONZONI G 182 PGCIS2 V 3 0 0 2


 Girone 27  Pedana 27  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 27 Pedana 27 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FERNANDES LILOU ALAYÉ 170  AOCIR   2 0 V 3 4 2   16  26  -10 
FERNANDES L 170 AOCIR 2 0 V 3 4 2 16 26 -10
FERNANDES L 170 AOCIR 2 0 V 3 4 2
GREGORI ELEONORA 37  ANFAB  V V V V V V   30  17  13 
GREGORI E 37 ANFABV V V V V V 30 17 13
GREGORI E 37 ANFABV V V V V V
GRASSO ARIANNA 28  CTMET  V 4 V V V V   29  14  15 
GRASSO A 28 CTMETV 4 V V V V 29 14 15
GRASSO A 28 CTMETV 4 V V V V
MATILDI MARIE ELEONORE 315  MIGIR  1 3 3 4 V 1   17  27  -10 
MATILDI M 315 MIGIR1 3 3 4 V 1 17 27 -10
MATILDI M 315 MIGIR1 3 3 4 V 1
CATALANO ARIANNA 91  BNBEN  V 4 3 V V V   27  20 
CATALANO A 91 BNBENV 4 3 V V V 27 20 7
CATALANO A 91 BNBENV 4 3 V V V
PERLINA CHIARA 180  RCACC  V 0 0 2 1 2   10  29  -19 
PERLINA C 180 RCACCV 0 0 2 1 2 10 29 -19
PERLINA C 180 RCACCV 0 0 2 1 2
PASQUOTTO IRENE 100  VRBOT  V 4 3 V 2 V   24  20 
PASQUOTTO I 100 VRBOTV 4 3 V 2 V 24 20 4
PASQUOTTO I 100 VRBOTV 4 3 V 2 V


 Girone 28  Pedana 28  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 28 Pedana 28 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
GUASCHINO CARLOTTA 99  ALCAS   V V V4 3 V   22  16 
GUASCHINO C 99 ALCAS V V V4 3 V 22 16 6
GUASCHINO C 99 ALCAS V V V4 3 V
PRIMON ALICE 92  UDLAM  4 1 3 2 V   15  22  -7 
PRIMON A 92 UDLAM4 1 3 2 V 15 22 -7
PRIMON A 92 UDLAM4 1 3 2 V
PIRASTU SARA 36  CACUS  2 V 1 V V   18  15 
PIRASTU S 36 CACUS2 V 1 V V 18 15 3
PIRASTU S 36 CACUS2 V 1 V V
QUIDACCIOLU BIANCA 29  GEPOM  3 V V V V   23  11  12 
QUIDACCIOL B 29 GEPOM3 V V V V 23 11 12
QUIDACCIOL B 29 GEPOM3 V V V V
MARRA ANNA GIULIA 179  PVCUS  V V3 2 2 V   17  15 
MARRA A 179 PVCUSV V3 2 2 V 17 15 2
MARRA A 179 PVCUSV V3 2 2 V
SANFILIPPO ADRIANA 171  CTCUS  2 4 2 1 0   25  -16 
SANFILIPPO A 171 CTCUS2 4 2 1 0 9 25 -16
SANFILIPPO A 171 CTCUS2 4 2 1 0


 Girone 29  Pedana 29  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 29 Pedana 29 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
VITTIPALDI DARIA 98  PIVAL   V V 1 V4 1   16  18  -2 
VITTIPALDI D 98 PIVAL V V 1 V4 1 16 18 -2
VITTIPALDI D 98 PIVAL V V 1 V4 1
GILLONE SARA 30  TOIVR  4 V V V 2   21  14 
GILLONE S 30 TOIVR4 V V V 2 21 14 7
GILLONE S 30 TOIVR4 V V V 2
VITALI SOFIA 35  PVCUS  4 3 4 V V   21  22  -1 
VITALI S 35 PVCUS4 3 4 V V 21 22 -1
VITALI S 35 PVCUS4 3 4 V V
VENTORINO ELISA 172  RMFEN  V2 1 V V 2   15  19  -4 
VENTORINO E 172 RMFENV2 1 V V 2 15 19 -4
VENTORINO E 172 RMFENV2 1 V V 2
ROMANI MIA 178  RMGYM  3 0 3 4 3   13  24  -11 
ROMANI M 178 RMGYM3 0 3 4 3 13 24 -11
ROMANI M 178 RMGYM3 0 3 4 3
GABELLOTTO SARA 93  PVVIG  V V 4 V V   24  13  11 
GABELLOTTO S 93 PVVIGV V 4 V V 24 13 11
GABELLOTTO S 93 PVVIGV V 4 V V


 Girone 30  Pedana 30  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 30 Pedana 30 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
CIMATTI MARTINA 94  BOICS   4 2 3 4 V   18  20  -2 
CIMATTI M 94 BOICS 4 2 3 4 V 18 20 -2
CIMATTI M 94 BOICS 4 2 3 4 V
CANGIANO ARIANNA 176  VIPJO  V 2 3 1 V   16  23  -7 
CANGIANO A 176 VIPJOV 2 3 1 V 16 23 -7
CANGIANO A 176 VIPJOV 2 3 1 V
TERRANINO FEDERICA 97  MISES  V V V 4 1   20  14 
TERRANINO F 97 MISESV V V 4 1 20 14 6
TERRANINO F 97 MISESV V V 4 1
DE MARIA CLARISSA 34  CAATH  V V 0 3 2   15  21  -6 
DE MARIA C 34 CAATHV V 0 3 2 15 21 -6
DE MARIA C 34 CAATHV V 0 3 2
MARSIGLI GIULIA 31  RMFRC  V V V V V   25  15  10 
MARSIGLI G 31 RMFRCV V V V V 25 15 10
MARSIGLI G 31 RMFRCV V V V V
SENESE ELEONORA 173  NAPOS  0 4 V V 3   17  18  -1 
SENESE E 173 NAPOS0 4 V V 3 17 18 -1
SENESE E 173 NAPOS0 4 V V 3


 Girone 31  Pedana 31  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 31 Pedana 31 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
REINA MATILDE 33  RMLAM   V 3 V V V   23  12  11 
REINA M 33 RMLAM V 3 V V V 23 12 11
REINA M 33 RMLAM V 3 V V V
VESCARELLI MARTINA 175  TRCS  2 4 4 2 2   14  25  -11 
VESCARELLI M 175 TRCS2 4 4 2 2 14 25 -11
VESCARELLI M 175 TRCS2 4 4 2 2
COSTI ARIANNA 95  MOPEN  V V V 1 V   21  13 
COSTI A 95 MOPENV V V 1 V 21 13 8
COSTI A 95 MOPENV V V 1 V
MORICOLI GIULIA 96  PUFAN  1 V 3 1 2   12  24  -12 
MORICOLI G 96 PUFAN1 V 3 1 2 12 24 -12
MORICOLI G 96 PUFAN1 V 3 1 2
VENDRAMINI MARGHERITA ELE 32  MIBRE  2 V V2 V V   19  11 
VENDRAMINI M 32 MIBRE2 V V2 V V 19 11 8
VENDRAMINI M 32 MIBRE2 V V2 V V
BOTTONE AURORA 174  NAPAO  2 V 1 V 2   15  19  -4 
BOTTONE A 174 NAPAO2 V 1 V 2 15 19 -4
BOTTONE A 174 NAPAO2 V 1 V 2