Ultimo aggiornamento - 04 mag 24 - 17:20:09
 Girone 1  Pedana 1  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 1 Pedana 1 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
VERDESCA PIETRO CLAUDIO COCOM          
VERDESCA P 1 COCOM
VERDESCA P 1 COCOM
CATANI FILIPPO 156  FIACC          
CATANI F 156 FIACC
CATANI F 156 FIACC
FORESTA DANIELE 95  MOPEN          
FORESTA D 95 MOPEN
FORESTA D 95 MOPEN
ROSSETTO ELIA TUAN 157  VEMES          
ROSSETTO E 157 VEMES
ROSSETTO E 157 VEMES
CARBONI MARCO 94  SSSAS          
CARBONI M 94 SSSAS
CARBONI M 94 SSSAS
DASSANO VALENTINO 45  ATCSA          
DASSANO V 45 ATCSA
DASSANO V 45 ATCSA
ANGELETTI NICOLA 44  TRCS          
ANGELETTI N 44 TRCS
ANGELETTI N 44 TRCS


 Girone 2  Pedana 2  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 2 Pedana 2 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BETTONI PIETRO 155  MIADD          
BETTONI P 155 MIADD
BETTONI P 155 MIADD
FORLANI FEDERICO 93  BOZIN          
FORLANI F 93 BOZIN
FORLANI F 93 BOZIN
GRELLI DANIELE 43  RMFRC          
GRELLI D 43 RMFRC
GRELLI D 43 RMFRC
NAPOLITANO GEREMIA COCOM          
NAPOLITANO G 2 COCOM
NAPOLITANO G 2 COCOM
PISANTI LUCA 158  RMVER          
PISANTI L 158 RMVER
PISANTI L 158 RMVER
PRESTA FILIPPO 46  UDASU          
PRESTA F 46 UDASU
PRESTA F 46 UDASU
PARISI FRANCESCO 96  TPCS          
PARISI F 96 TPCS
PARISI F 96 TPCS


 Girone 3  Pedana 3  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 3 Pedana 3 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CAVALCA EMANUELE 154  MIDES          
CAVALCA E 154 MIDES
CAVALCA E 154 MIDES
CURCIO VALERIO 47  ARCS          
CURCIO V 47 ARCS
CURCIO V 47 ARCS
ANASTASI FRANCESCO 97  SRCS          
ANASTASI F 97 SRCS
ANASTASI F 97 SRCS
MARTIGNANO VALERIO CARMIN 42  BRCS          
MARTIGNANO V 42 BRCS
MARTIGNANO V 42 BRCS
RASPINO NICCOLO' TOCH4          
RASPINO N 3 TOCH4
RASPINO N 3 TOCH4
MARITAN GIOVANNI 159  VEMES          
MARITAN G 159 VEMES
MARITAN G 159 VEMES
BIONDI NICCOLO' 92  BOZIN          
BIONDI N 92 BOZIN
BIONDI N 92 BOZIN


 Girone 4  Pedana 4  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 4 Pedana 4 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SCRETI MATTIA 151  PINAV          
SCRETI M 151 PINAV
SCRETI M 151 PINAV
RICCI FRANCESCO 41  LICS          
RICCI F 41 LICS
RICCI F 41 LICS
MOLINU EDOARDO 98  CACS          
MOLINU E 98 CACS
MOLINU E 98 CACS
GRILLI ALESSANDRO 161  MCADR          
GRILLI A 161 MCADR
GRILLI A 161 MCADR
ZHANG BOSHAO 90  UDASU          
ZHANG B 90 UDASU
ZHANG B 90 UDASU
MISSESE FRANCESCO 48  PNSCP          
MISSESE F 48 PNSCP
MISSESE F 48 PNSCP
SCONOSCIUTO ANDREA PICIO          
SCONOSCIUT A 4 PICIO
SCONOSCIUT A 4 PICIO


 Girone 5  Pedana 5  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 5 Pedana 5 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FAZZINO LORENZO 99  SRCS          
FAZZINO L 99 SRCS
FAZZINO L 99 SRCS
MENICI LEONARDO 39  PINAV          
MENICI L 39 PINAV
MENICI L 39 PINAV
PERES GIOVANNI UDASU          
PERES G 5 UDASU
PERES G 5 UDASU
FEDERZONI FEDERICO 50  MOPEN          
FEDERZONI F 50 MOPEN
FEDERZONI F 50 MOPEN
BARULLI EDOARDO 164  PSUNU          
BARULLI E 164 PSUNU
BARULLI E 164 PSUNU
CASARINI LORENZO 153  MIPIT          
CASARINI L 153 MIPIT
CASARINI L 153 MIPIT
MORGAN CESARE 91  TSSG          
MORGAN C 91 TSSG
MORGAN C 91 TSSG


 Girone 6  Pedana 6  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 6 Pedana 6 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ROTONDO DIEGO 149  TVMOG          
ROTONDO D 149 TVMOG
ROTONDO D 149 TVMOG
GIUSTARINI VALENTINO 100  SICUS          
GIUSTARINI V 100 SICUS
GIUSTARINI V 100 SICUS
GANGALE ALESSANDRO 166  APACC          
GANGALE A 166 APACC
GANGALE A 166 APACC
MERAVIGLI LORENZO 89  BOZIN          
MERAVIGLI L 89 BOZIN
MERAVIGLI L 89 BOZIN
BAFANELLI LUDOVICO 49  PINAV          
BAFANELLI L 49 PINAV
BAFANELLI L 49 PINAV
FIORINI EDOARDO 38  LTGGS          
FIORINI E 38 LTGGS
FIORINI E 38 LTGGS
AVIZZANO CHRISTIAN VAGAL          
AVIZZANO C 6 VAGAL
AVIZZANO C 6 VAGAL


 Girone 7  Pedana 7  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 7 Pedana 7 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ARMANI ZENO 102  PICIO          
ARMANI Z 102 PICIO
ARMANI Z 102 PICIO
MARCONE ALESSANDRO 168  MIMAN          
MARCONE A 168 MIMAN
MARCONE A 168 MIMAN
MOCCIA SAMUELE 148  UDASU          
MOCCIA S 148 UDASU
MOCCIA S 148 UDASU
SECCHIAROLI CARLO 51  PSUNU          
SECCHIAROL C 51 PSUNU
SECCHIAROL C 51 PSUNU
TANERA LEONARDO 88  COCOM          
TANERA L 88 COCOM
TANERA L 88 COCOM
BRUNO SEBASTIANO GERAP          
BRUNO S 7 GERAP
BRUNO S 7 GERAP
OLIVI MATTEO 37  ANSEN          
OLIVI M 37 ANSEN
OLIVI M 37 ANSEN


 Girone 8  Pedana 8  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 8 Pedana 8 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LA TERZA GABRIELE 103  RMFRC          
LA TERZA G 103 RMFRC
LA TERZA G 103 RMFRC
PUGLISI FLAVIO 87  RNARI          
PUGLISI F 87 RNARI
PUGLISI F 87 RNARI
MARTINI OSEA 36  CNACC          
MARTINI O 36 CNACC
MARTINI O 36 CNACC
AMATO ABBATE FILIPPO MIMAN          
AMATO ABBA F 8 MIMAN
AMATO ABBA F 8 MIMAN
ALLKANJARI VIKTOR 173  LOFAN          
ALLKANJARI V 173 LOFAN
ALLKANJARI V 173 LOFAN
PELLEGRINI LEONARDO 52  COCOM          
PELLEGRINI L 52 COCOM
PELLEGRINI L 52 COCOM
RAGUSA ALESSANDRO 147  RGMOD          
RAGUSA A 147 RGMOD
RAGUSA A 147 RGMOD


 Girone 9  Pedana 9  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 9 Pedana 9 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SANTANDREA MARCO 85  MIDIF          
SANTANDREA M 85 MIDIF
SANTANDREA M 85 MIDIF
BELLANTONI DAVIDE 139  UDASU          
BELLANTONI D 139 UDASU
BELLANTONI D 139 UDASU
NOLLI DIEGO 167  COCOM          
NOLLI D 167 COCOM
NOLLI D 167 COCOM
CHIARTANO DAVIDE 106  TOCHI          
CHIARTANO D 106 TOCHI
CHIARTANO D 106 TOCHI
ORTALIZIO GIOELE GIUSEPP 53  BAACC          
ORTALIZIO G 53 BAACC
ORTALIZIO G 53 BAACC
SCHINTU RAFFAELE ALBER 34  SSSAS          
SCHINTU R 34 SSSAS
SCHINTU R 34 SSSAS
POMPILI GIANMARCO TRCS          
POMPILI G 9 TRCS
POMPILI G 9 TRCS


 Girone 10  Pedana 10  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 10 Pedana 10 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FURFARO MATTIA 84  BRCS          
FURFARO M 84 BRCS
FURFARO M 84 BRCS
FERRONI SAMUELE 55  TOCHI          
FERRONI S 55 TOCHI
FERRONI S 55 TOCHI
GALDIOLO UMBERTO 35  UDASU          
GALDIOLO U 35 UDASU
GALDIOLO U 35 UDASU
BRIANDA LUDOVICO 10  SSSAS          
BRIANDA L 10 SSSAS
BRIANDA L 10 SSSAS
SANTUS DIEGO 174  PICIO          
SANTUS D 174 PICIO
SANTUS D 174 PICIO
RAVENNA LORENZO 108  MSAPU          
RAVENNA L 108 MSAPU
RAVENNA L 108 MSAPU
TONA PIETRO 146  FIRAG          
TONA P 146 FIRAG
TONA P 146 FIRAG


 Girone 11  Pedana 11  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 11 Pedana 11 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ROSA PAOLO 82  SSSAS          
ROSA P 82 SSSAS
ROSA P 82 SSSAS
NAPOLITANO MARIO 56  AVRAJ          
NAPOLITANO M 56 AVRAJ
NAPOLITANO M 56 AVRAJ
MOCEO MATTIA 33  SRCS          
MOCEO M 33 SRCS
MOCEO M 33 SRCS
GUIDI ANDREA RUBEN 182  PTAGL          
GUIDI A 182 PTAGL
GUIDI A 182 PTAGL
STEL MATTIA ROBERTO 11  UDASU          
STEL M 11 UDASU
STEL M 11 UDASU
BALZI LEONARDO 145  SPCS          
BALZI L 145 SPCS
BALZI L 145 SPCS
PELLEGRINO PIETRO 111  SICUS          
PELLEGRINO P 111 SICUS
PELLEGRINO P 111 SICUS


 Girone 12  Pedana 12  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 12 Pedana 12 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CHEN HAOYANG 183  FIASE          
CHEN H 183 FIASE
CHEN H 183 FIASE
GIARRIZZO EDOARDO 31  PDCOM          
GIARRIZZO E 31 PDCOM
GIARRIZZO E 31 PDCOM
PACCHIANI LORENZO MARIA 81  SICUS          
PACCHIANI L 81 SICUS
PACCHIANI L 81 SICUS
DI BARTOLO MATTEO 113  SPCS          
DI BARTOLO M 113 SPCS
DI BARTOLO M 113 SPCS
ALTOMARE GABRIELE ANGEL 57  BAACC          
ALTOMARE G 57 BAACC
ALTOMARE G 57 BAACC
PILUTTI SAMUELE 12  UDASU          
PILUTTI S 12 UDASU
PILUTTI S 12 UDASU
CICCARELLI PIETRO 144  MCSOC          
CICCARELLI P 144 MCSOC
CICCARELLI P 144 MCSOC


 Girone 13  Pedana 13  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 13 Pedana 13 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TERRAGNI JACOPO 115  MBMOZ          
TERRAGNI J 115 MBMOZ
TERRAGNI J 115 MBMOZ
MOSSINO DAVIDE 59  TOCHI          
MOSSINO D 59 TOCHI
MOSSINO D 59 TOCHI
FINOTTO LORENZO 32  MIBRE          
FINOTTO L 32 MIBRE
FINOTTO L 32 MIBRE
SANTORO NICHOLAS 184  FIASE          
SANTORO N 184 FIASE
SANTORO N 184 FIASE
BIFULCO NICCOLĂ’ 80  RMCS          
BIFULCO N 80 RMCS
BIFULCO N 80 RMCS
MAESTRINI EMANUELE 138  MNMAN          
MAESTRINI E 138 MNMAN
MAESTRINI E 138 MNMAN
PERUZZI PIERPAOLO 13  PDCOM          
PERUZZI P 13 PDCOM
PERUZZI P 13 PDCOM


 Girone 14  Pedana 14  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 14 Pedana 14 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SANDONA' TOMMASO 30  VICS          
SANDONA' T 30 VICS
SANDONA' T 30 VICS
MORANA MATTEO 137  MBMOZ          
MORANA M 137 MBMOZ
MORANA M 137 MBMOZ
MORATTO LEONARDO 14  TSSG          
MORATTO L 14 TSSG
MORATTO L 14 TSSG
AMORE ANGELO MARIA 186  MOPEN          
AMORE A 186 MOPEN
AMORE A 186 MOPEN
SCARAMUCCI GIULIO 116  PINAV          
SCARAMUCCI G 116 PINAV
SCARAMUCCI G 116 PINAV
SAVIELLO GIANLUCA 79  SACS          
SAVIELLO G 79 SACS
SAVIELLO G 79 SACS
RIZZATO ALBERTO 60  PDANT          
RIZZATO A 60 PDANT
RIZZATO A 60 PDANT


 Girone 15  Pedana 15  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 15 Pedana 15 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TATTI JUNIOR STEFANO 135  TOCHI          
TATTI J 135 TOCHI
TATTI J 135 TOCHI
CARDINALI LEONARDO 117  ANCSM          
CARDINALI L 117 ANCSM
CARDINALI L 117 ANCSM
TONINI STEFANO 29  UDASU          
TONINI S 29 UDASU
TONINI S 29 UDASU
ZUDDAS ALESSIO 61  TORAM          
ZUDDAS A 61 TORAM
ZUDDAS A 61 TORAM
COSLOVICH MICHAEL LUCA 78  TSSG          
COSLOVICH M 78 TSSG
COSLOVICH M 78 TSSG
AMATO FRANCESCO 188  MSMAL          
AMATO F 188 MSMAL
AMATO F 188 MSMAL
BELLI ALESSANDRO 15  APACC          
BELLI A 15 APACC
BELLI A 15 APACC


 Girone 16  Pedana 16  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 16 Pedana 16 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CHIERUZZI EDOARDO 62  TRCS          
CHIERUZZI E 62 TRCS
CHIERUZZI E 62 TRCS
BARETTINI EDOARDO 118  TORAM          
BARETTINI E 118 TORAM
BARETTINI E 118 TORAM
SPILLER JONAS 16  VAGAL          
SPILLER J 16 VAGAL
SPILLER J 16 VAGAL
GHEZZI GABRIELE 77  PTAGL          
GHEZZI G 77 PTAGL
GHEZZI G 77 PTAGL
ACCETTURA GIOELE 132  MCSOC          
ACCETTURA G 132 MCSOC
ACCETTURA G 132 MCSOC
BERTI DAVIDE 28  VICS          
BERTI D 28 VICS
BERTI D 28 VICS
BANDECCA LEONE 194  PIVAL          
BANDECCA L 194 PIVAL
BANDECCA L 194 PIVAL


 Girone 17  Pedana 17  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 17 Pedana 17 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BARGAGNA ALBERTO 195  PICIO          
BARGAGNA A 195 PICIO
BARGAGNA A 195 PICIO
BIANCO FILIPPO 119  TOCHI          
BIANCO F 119 TOCHI
BIANCO F 119 TOCHI
SANTORO FILIPPO 131  TORAM          
SANTORO F 131 TORAM
SANTORO F 131 TORAM
DONZELLI FILIPPO 76  RMAPP          
DONZELLI F 76 RMAPP
DONZELLI F 76 RMAPP
CAMPLONE LORENZO 63  RMFRC          
CAMPLONE L 63 RMFRC
CAMPLONE L 63 RMFRC
FIORETTI DANIELE 27  TRCS          
FIORETTI D 27 TRCS
FIORETTI D 27 TRCS
PIANESE ANDREA 17  SACS          
PIANESE A 17 SACS
PIANESE A 17 SACS


 Girone 18  Pedana 18  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 18 Pedana 18 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ABRAM PIERRE 26  TSSG          
ABRAM P 26 TSSG
ABRAM P 26 TSSG
SIEGA DAVIDE 18  TVCS          
SIEGA D 18 TVCS
SIEGA D 18 TVCS
BUTNARU LORENZO 120  VEMES          
BUTNARU L 120 VEMES
BUTNARU L 120 VEMES
VICIDOMINI LUCA 197  MIPIT          
VICIDOMINI L 197 MIPIT
VICIDOMINI L 197 MIPIT
KHALIFE MOSCAT PAUL 128  TRCS          
KHALIFE MO P 128 TRCS
KHALIFE MO P 128 TRCS
RUBINO LEONARDO 74  SRCS          
RUBINO L 74 SRCS
RUBINO L 74 SRCS
MAINO MATTEO 64  CNACC          
MAINO M 64 CNACC
MAINO M 64 CNACC


 Girone 19  Pedana 19  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 19 Pedana 19 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
RUGGERI DAVIDE 25  CACUS          
RUGGERI D 25 CACUS
RUGGERI D 25 CACUS
GESA STEFANO 65  COCOM          
GESA S 65 COCOM
GESA S 65 COCOM
BESSONE MARCO 122  CNACC          
BESSONE M 122 CNACC
BESSONE M 122 CNACC
TAURISANO NICOLO' 72  BRCS          
TAURISANO N 72 BRCS
TAURISANO N 72 BRCS
GAMBUTI RICCARDO 20  MOPEN          
GAMBUTI R 20 MOPEN
GAMBUTI R 20 MOPEN
LATINI CHRISTIAN 127  RMFRC          
LATINI C 127 RMFRC
LATINI C 127 RMFRC


 Girone 20  Pedana 20  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 20 Pedana 20 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
BOSCIA GIULIO 24  TRCS          
BOSCIA G 24 TRCS
BOSCIA G 24 TRCS
CIARDIELLO GIOVANNI 21  RMFRC          
CIARDIELLO G 21 RMFRC
CIARDIELLO G 21 RMFRC
TEMPESTINI RICCARDO 123  FIACC          
TEMPESTINI R 123 FIACC
TEMPESTINI R 123 FIACC
MAURINO ENRICO 70  ANCS          
MAURINO E 70 ANCS
MAURINO E 70 ANCS
CASINI EDOARDO 67  ARCS          
CASINI E 67 ARCS
CASINI E 67 ARCS
PORQUEDDU LEON PIETRO 130  TORAM          
PORQUEDDU P 130 TORAM
PORQUEDDU P 130 TORAM


 Girone 21  Pedana 21  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 21 Pedana 21 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
GERLI NICCOLO' 125  MIPIT          
GERLI N 125 MIPIT
GERLI N 125 MIPIT
AVOLA ALESSANDRO 124  MIAMB          
AVOLA A 124 MIAMB
AVOLA A 124 MIAMB
MONTEROSSO TOMMASO MARIA 22  RMFRC          
MONTEROSSO T 22 RMFRC
MONTEROSSO T 22 RMFRC
MOIA FRANCESCO MARI 68  MIMAN          
MOIA F 68 MIMAN
MOIA F 68 MIMAN
KAJFEZ JURIJ 69  TSSG          
KAJFEZ J 69 TSSG
KAJFEZ J 69 TSSG
PAGANELLI BERNARDO NIGEL 23  PISCH          
PAGANELLI B 23 PISCH
PAGANELLI B 23 PISCH