Ultimo aggiornamento - 01 mag 24 - 15:55:09
 Girone 1  Pedana 1  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 1 Pedana 1 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CHETTA MATTEO 46  UDASU   V V V 0 V V   25  15  10 
CHETTA M 46 UDASU V V V 0 V V 25 15 10
CHETTA M 46 UDASU V V V 0 V V
MAFFEI ALESSANDRO 92  MOPEN  0 0 2 0 V 4   11  29  -18 
MAFFEI A 92 MOPEN0 0 2 0 V 4 11 29 -18
MAFFEI A 92 MOPEN0 0 2 0 V 4
BALZIA JAN 91  TSSG  2 V V 1 V V   23  13  10 
BALZIA J 91 TSSG2 V V 1 V V 23 13 10
BALZIA J 91 TSSG2 V V 1 V V
FLAMINGO GIOELE 44  RGMOD  3 V 1 0 V V   19  20  -1 
FLAMINGO G 44 RGMOD3 V 1 0 V V 19 20 -1
FLAMINGO G 44 RGMOD3 V 1 0 V V
FELICI EVAN ANJES  V V V V V V   30  29 
FELICI E 1 ANJESV V V V V V 30 1 29
FELICI E 1 ANJESV V V V V V
ARANGIO GIAN LUCA 152  TOCHI  3 4 0 0 0 2   30  -21 
ARANGIO G 152 TOCHI3 4 0 0 0 2 9 30 -21
ARANGIO G 152 TOCHI3 4 0 0 0 2
TELLAROLI FABIO 151  BSLEO  2 V 2 3 0 V   17  26  -9 
TELLAROLI F 151 BSLEO2 V 2 3 0 V 17 26 -9
TELLAROLI F 151 BSLEO2 V 2 3 0 V


 Girone 2  Pedana 2  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 2 Pedana 2 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CAIONE MICHELE 89  MNMAN   0 V4 3 V 2 V   19  19 
CAIONE M 89 MNMAN 0 V4 3 V 2 V 19 19 0
CAIONE M 89 MNMAN 0 V4 3 V 2 V
SARTOGO TIZIANO UDASU  V V V V V V   30  24 
SARTOGO T 2 UDASUV V V V V V 30 6 24
SARTOGO T 2 UDASUV V V V V V
D'ASSIE ROBSON FILHO 149  TVMON  3 1 2 1 0 V   12  25  -13 
D'ASSIE RO F 149 TVMON3 1 2 1 0 V 12 25 -13
D'ASSIE RO F 149 TVMON3 1 2 1 0 V
CAMPANALE ALESSANDRO 47  MBMOZ  V4 2 V V V V   26  16  10 
CAMPANALE A 47 MBMOZV4 2 V V V V 26 16 10
CAMPANALE A 47 MBMOZV4 2 V V V V
CUZZIOL NICOLO' 93  TVCON  2 3 V 3 4 V   22  22 
CUZZIOL N 93 TVCON2 3 V 3 4 V 22 22 0
CUZZIOL N 93 TVCON2 3 V 3 4 V
BERTELLONI PIETRO 43  MSMAL  V 0 V 2 V V   22  19 
BERTELLONI P 43 MSMALV 0 V 2 V V 22 19 3
BERTELLONI P 43 MSMALV 0 V 2 V V
STEFANI RICCARDO 154  RMETR  0 0 1 1 1 3   30  -24 
STEFANI R 154 RMETR0 0 1 1 1 3 6 30 -24
STEFANI R 154 RMETR0 0 1 1 1 3


 Girone 3  Pedana 3  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 3 Pedana 3 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TOGNON RICCARDO 150  PDCOM   3 V 2 1 1 2   14  27  -13 
TOGNON R 150 PDCOM 3 V 2 1 1 2 14 27 -13
TOGNON R 150 PDCOM 3 V 2 1 1 2
VETTORETTO NICCOLÒ 94  TVMON  V V V 3 2 1   21  25  -4 
VETTORETTO N 94 TVMONV V V 3 2 1 21 25 -4
VETTORETTO N 94 TVMONV V V 3 2 1
DICIOCIA RICCARDO 155  MOPEN  2 4 2 0 0 0   30  -22 
DICIOCIA R 155 MOPEN2 4 2 0 0 0 8 30 -22
DICIOCIA R 155 MOPEN2 4 2 0 0 0
MAROTTA DAVIDE 88  MIDIF  V 3 V V V 4   27  22 
MAROTTA D 88 MIDIFV 3 V V V 4 27 22 5
MAROTTA D 88 MIDIFV 3 V V V 4
ROMANO LORENZO 48  MIPIT  V V V 4 2 0   21  19 
ROMANO L 48 MIPITV V V 4 2 0 21 19 2
ROMANO L 48 MIPITV V V 4 2 0
CAMURRI ANDREA 42  MNMAN  V V V 4 V 1   25  15  10 
CAMURRI A 42 MNMANV V V 4 V 1 25 15 10
CAMURRI A 42 MNMANV V V 4 V 1
SALVATORE MATTIA BSSAL  V V V V V V   30  22 
SALVATORE M 3 BSSALV V V V V V 30 8 22
SALVATORE M 3 BSSALV V V V V V


 Girone 4  Pedana 4  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 4 Pedana 4 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
NARDI GABRIELE 41  TVCON   V V 1 V V V   26  19 
NARDI G 41 TVCON V V 1 V V V 26 7 19
NARDI G 41 TVCON V V 1 V V V
CIAPPI JACOPO 148  FIACC  1 3 0 4 0 V   13  22  -9 
CIAPPI J 148 FIACC1 3 0 4 0 V 13 22 -9
CIAPPI J 148 FIACC1 3 0 4 0 V
PISANA ALBERTO FRANCE 49  RGMOD  0 V4 0 2 1 V   12  21  -9 
PISANA A 49 RGMOD0 V4 0 2 1 V 12 21 -9
PISANA A 49 RGMOD0 V4 0 2 1 V
BOZZOLAN ANTONIO TVMOG  V V V V V V   30  26 
BOZZOLAN A 4 TVMOGV V V V V V 30 4 26
BOZZOLAN A 4 TVMOGV V V V V V
PROIA LORENZO 95  BAACC  0 V V 1 4 V   20  21  -1 
PROIA L 95 BAACC0 V V 1 4 V 20 21 -1
PROIA L 95 BAACC0 V V 1 4 V
CORDIER LEONARDO 87  RMCS  0 V1 V2 2 V V   15  18  -3 
CORDIER L 87 RMCS0 V1 V2 2 V V 15 18 -3
CORDIER L 87 RMCS0 V1 V2 2 V V
TECCE STEFANO 156  RMAPP  1 2 1 0 0 3   30  -23 
TECCE S 156 RMAPP1 2 1 0 0 3 7 30 -23
TECCE S 156 RMAPP1 2 1 0 0 3


 Girone 5  Pedana 5  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 5 Pedana 5 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GENTILINI TOMMASO 96  SICUS   R R R R R R        
GENTILINI T 96 SICUS R R R R R R
GENTILINI T 96 SICUS R R R R R R
DE PAOLIS FEDERICO 50  PICIO   V V 4 V 2   21  15 
DE PAOLIS F 50 PICIO V V 4 V 2 21 15 6
DE PAOLIS F 50 PICIO V V 4 V 2
RIGATO PIERGIOVANNI 157  TVCS   1 3 2 0 0   25  -19 
RIGATO P 157 TVCS 1 3 2 0 0 6 25 -19
RIGATO P 157 TVCS 1 3 2 0 0
PANICCIÀ NICCOLÒ 86  APACC   1 V V V 0   16  20  -4 
PANICCIÀ N 86 APACC 1 V V V 0 16 20 -4
PANICCIÀ N 86 APACC 1 V V V 0
CUOMO NICOLA 40  SACS   V V 4 2 0   16  21  -5 
CUOMO N 40 SACS V V 4 2 0 16 21 -5
CUOMO N 40 SACS V V 4 2 0
GROPOSILA GABRIEL 147  MNMAN   3 V 3 V 1   17  17 
GROPOSILA G 147 MNMAN 3 V 3 V 1 17 17 0
GROPOSILA G 147 MNMAN 3 V 3 V 1
IAQUINTA DAVIDE ROCCO RMFRC   V V V V V   25  22 
IAQUINTA D 5 RMFRC V V V V V 25 3 22
IAQUINTA D 5 RMFRC V V V V V


 Girone 6  Pedana 6  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 6 Pedana 6 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
AGOSTINELLI MATTIA 100  ANCSM   1 1 4 V 4 0   15  26  -11 
AGOSTINELL M 100 ANCSM 1 1 4 V 4 0 15 26 -11
AGOSTINELL M 100 ANCSM 1 1 4 V 4 0
CURCI GIAN MARCO 85  FIRAG  V V V V V V   30  10  20 
CURCI G 85 FIRAGV V V V V V 30 10 20
CURCI G 85 FIRAGV V V V V V
PAGNAN GIOVANNI 39  PDCOM  V 2 V 3 V 2   22  19 
PAGNAN G 39 PDCOMV 2 V 3 V 2 22 19 3
PAGNAN G 39 PDCOMV 2 V 3 V 2
LAZZIZZERA DAVIDE 51  BACSB  V 1 3 2 4 V   20  28  -8 
LAZZIZZERA D 51 BACSBV 1 3 2 4 V 20 28 -8
LAZZIZZERA D 51 BACSBV 1 3 2 4 V
FORNERIS FRANCESCO LOU TOCHI  1 3 V V V V   24  16 
FORNERIS F 6 TOCHI1 3 V V V V 24 16 8
FORNERIS F 6 TOCHI1 3 V V V V
MARTUCCI NICOLO' 158  MICRI  V 2 0 V 0 V   17  26  -9 
MARTUCCI N 158 MICRIV 2 0 V 0 V 17 26 -9
MARTUCCI N 158 MICRIV 2 0 V 0 V
INVERARDI LUCA 144  BSSEB  V 1 V 4 1 3   19  22  -3 
INVERARDI L 144 BSSEBV 1 V 4 1 3 19 22 -3
INVERARDI L 144 BSSEBV 1 V 4 1 3


 Girone 7  Pedana 7  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 7 Pedana 7 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BUTTARELLI FLAVIO 102  RMAPP   1 V V3 V 3 2   19  20  -1 
BUTTARELLI F 102 RMAPP 1 V V3 V 3 2 19 20 -1
BUTTARELLI F 102 RMAPP 1 V V3 V 3 2
CATARZI NERI FIRAG  V V V V V V   30  22 
CATARZI N 7 FIRAGV V V V V V 30 8 22
CATARZI N 7 FIRAGV V V V V V
MARTINAZZO GIULIO 141  TVMON  2 1 1 3 V 2   14  29  -15 
MARTINAZZO G 141 TVMON2 1 1 3 V 2 14 29 -15
MARTINAZZO G 141 TVMON2 1 1 3 V 2
MAUTONE MATTIA 84  TORAM  0 0 V V V V   20  16 
MAUTONE M 84 TORAM0 0 V V V V 20 16 4
MAUTONE M 84 TORAM0 0 V V V V
ADDOLORI MARCO 159  VEMES  3 2 V 0 2 1   13  28  -15 
ADDOLORI M 159 VEMES3 2 V 0 2 1 13 28 -15
ADDOLORI M 159 VEMES3 2 V 0 2 1
ORRÙ RICCARDO 53  CACUS  V 0 4 4 V 1   19  25  -6 
ORRÙ R 53 CACUSV 0 4 4 V 1 19 25 -6
ORRÙ R 53 CACUSV 0 4 4 V 1
GUERRINI PIETRO 38  UDASU  V 4 V 3 V V   27  16  11 
GUERRINI P 38 UDASUV 4 V 3 V V 27 16 11
GUERRINI P 38 UDASUV 4 V 3 V V


 Girone 8  Pedana 8  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 8 Pedana 8 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CENCI MATTEO 55  LICS   V 2 V 3 V 4   24  23 
CENCI M 55 LICS V 2 V 3 V 4 24 23 1
CENCI M 55 LICS V 2 V 3 V 4
MANENTI EDOARDO 37  MOPEN  3 2 V3 4 4 V   21  23  -2 
MANENTI E 37 MOPEN3 2 V3 4 4 V 21 23 -2
MANENTI E 37 MOPEN3 2 V3 4 4 V
PARDINI ELIA LUTBB  V V V V V 2   27  16  11 
PARDINI E 8 LUTBBV V V V V 2 27 16 11
PARDINI E 8 LUTBBV V V V V 2
MARIO NICOLO' 140  PDANT  4 2 1 V V V2   19  18 
MARIO N 140 PDANT4 2 1 V V V2 19 18 1
MARIO N 140 PDANT4 2 1 V V V2
DONNA GIORDANO 103  BSSEB  V V 2 1 0 V   18  26  -8 
DONNA G 103 BSSEBV V 2 1 0 V 18 26 -8
DONNA G 103 BSSEBV V 2 1 0 V
BRUNO ANDREA 83  BOZIN  1 V 4 3 V V   23  23 
BRUNO A 83 BOZIN1 V 4 3 V V 23 23 0
BRUNO A 83 BOZIN1 V 4 3 V V
SPINA LEONARDO 164  PSUNU  V 1 V 1 4 4   20  23  -3 
SPINA L 164 PSUNUV 1 V 1 4 4 20 23 -3
SPINA L 164 PSUNUV 1 V 1 4 4


 Girone 9  Pedana 9  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 9 Pedana 9 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CAFIERO GIORGIO MIBRE   V V V 1 2 V   23  13  10 
CAFIERO G 9 MIBRE V V V 1 2 V 23 13 10
CAFIERO G 9 MIBRE V V V 1 2 V
MUÇO KIREN 139  TVCS  1 V V 2 1 V   19  19 
MUÇO K 139 TVCS1 V V 2 1 V 19 19 0
MUÇO K 139 TVCS1 V V 2 1 V
PETRACCHINI ALESSANDRO 82  TOCH4  1 2 4 1 2 2   12  30  -18 
PETRACCHIN A 82 TOCH41 2 4 1 2 2 12 30 -18
PETRACCHIN A 82 TOCH41 2 4 1 2 2
ARCECI MATTEO 104  PSUNU  1 0 V 0 0 4   10  29  -19 
ARCECI M 104 PSUNU1 0 V 0 0 4 10 29 -19
ARCECI M 104 PSUNU1 0 V 0 0 4
DESOGUS MATTEO 54  MOPEN  V V V V 3 V   28  19 
DESOGUS M 54 MOPENV V V V 3 V 28 9 19
DESOGUS M 54 MOPENV V V V 3 V
DI GIOIA SIMONE 36  CNACC  V V V V V V   30  22 
DI GIOIA S 36 CNACCV V V V V V 30 8 22
DI GIOIA S 36 CNACCV V V V V V
CARLESCHI MARCO 160  LUTBB  0 2 V V 0 0   12  26  -14 
CARLESCHI M 160 LUTBB0 2 V V 0 0 12 26 -14
CARLESCHI M 160 LUTBB0 2 V V 0 0


 Girone 10  Pedana 10  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 10 Pedana 10 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BALLARINI MAURO 166  RMEUR   V 2 0 1 1 1   10  28  -18 
BALLARINI M 166 RMEUR V 2 0 1 1 1 10 28 -18
BALLARINI M 166 RMEUR V 2 0 1 1 1
POLIMANTI ENEA 135  TOCHI  4 1 1 1 0 0   30  -23 
POLIMANTI E 135 TOCHI4 1 1 1 0 0 7 30 -23
POLIMANTI E 135 TOCHI4 1 1 1 0 0
HLEBOWICZ IACOPO 105  FIRAG  V V 0 2 V 2   19  22  -3 
HLEBOWICZ I 105 FIRAGV V 0 2 V 2 19 22 -3
HLEBOWICZ I 105 FIRAGV V 0 2 V 2
VITELLI SERGIO 56  LTGGS  V V V 1 V 3   24  12  12 
VITELLI S 56 LTGGSV V V 1 V 3 24 12 12
VITELLI S 56 LTGGSV V V 1 V 3
FILIPPONE FRANCESCO KARO 76  RMFRC  V V V V 3 V   28  10  18 
FILIPPONE F 76 RMFRCV V V V 3 V 28 10 18
FILIPPONE F 76 RMFRCV V V V 3 V
RUZZINI JACOPO 35  TVCON  V4 V 4 1 V 2   21  17 
RUZZINI J 35 TVCONV4 V 4 1 V 2 21 17 4
RUZZINI J 35 TVCONV4 V 4 1 V 2
DIGIACOMANTONI DANIEL 10  RMVER  V V V V 0 V3   23  13  10 
DIGIACOMAN D 10 RMVERV V V V 0 V3 23 13 10
DIGIACOMAN D 10 RMVERV V V V 0 V3


 Girone 11  Pedana 11  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 11 Pedana 11 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GENITONI ALESSANDRO 106  MIBRE   V 1 3 V4 0 V   18  23  -5 
GENITONI A 106 MIBRE V 1 3 V4 0 V 18 23 -5
GENITONI A 106 MIBRE V 1 3 V4 0 V
SIMEONI MARCO 75  RMFRC  2 2 V 2 2 4   17  29  -12 
SIMEONI M 75 RMFRC2 2 V 2 2 4 17 29 -12
SIMEONI M 75 RMFRC2 2 V 2 2 4
BANCHINI DARIO 34  PINAV  V V V 4 1 V   25  14  11 
BANCHINI D 34 PINAVV V V 4 1 V 25 14 11
BANCHINI D 34 PINAVV V V 4 1 V
RAPPAZZO GIULIO 57  TVMOG  V 4 1 V 2 V   22  23  -1 
RAPPAZZO G 57 TVMOGV 4 1 V 2 V 22 23 -1
RAPPAZZO G 57 TVMOGV 4 1 V 2 V
MEDA GIORGIO 134  MIDES  3 V V 1 1 1   16  25  -9 
MEDA G 134 MIDES3 V V 1 1 1 16 25 -9
MEDA G 134 MIDES3 V V 1 1 1
BURZI ALBERTO 11  ARCS  V V V V V V   30  24 
BURZI A 11 ARCSV V V V V V 30 6 24
BURZI A 11 ARCSV V V V V V
TRAVERSA LEONARDO 165  LTGGS  3 V 0 4 V 0   17  25  -8 
TRAVERSA L 165 LTGGS3 V 0 4 V 0 17 25 -8
TRAVERSA L 165 LTGGS3 V 0 4 V 0


 Girone 12  Pedana 12  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 12 Pedana 12 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
VACCARO FRANCESCO 167  LTGGS   2 2 1 V4 2 1   12  28  -16 
VACCARO F 167 LTGGS 2 2 1 V4 2 1 12 28 -16
VACCARO F 167 LTGGS 2 2 1 V4 2 1
SABRIE ADRIANO 133  RMVER  V 3 4 V 0 1   18  23  -5 
SABRIE A 133 RMVERV 3 4 V 0 1 18 23 -5
SABRIE A 133 RMVERV 3 4 V 0 1
SUPERBO FILIPPO 107  RMAPP  V V 1 V 1 2   19  22  -3 
SUPERBO F 107 RMAPPV V 1 V 1 2 19 22 -3
SUPERBO F 107 RMAPPV V 1 V 1 2
ORAZI VALERIO 13  RMFRC  V V V 3 V V   28  15  13 
ORAZI V 13 RMFRCV V V 3 V V 28 15 13
ORAZI V 13 RMFRCV V V 3 V V
LICCIARDI GABRIELE 81  PZPSC  3 1 2 V 2 1   14  27  -13 
LICCIARDI G 81 PZPSC3 1 2 V 2 1 14 27 -13
LICCIARDI G 81 PZPSC3 1 2 V 2 1
CASTAGNINI ALESSANDRO 58  SICUS  V V V 3 V V   28  11  17 
CASTAGNINI A 58 SICUSV V V 3 V V 28 11 17
CASTAGNINI A 58 SICUSV V V 3 V V
SILIOTTO PIETRO 33  PICIO  V V V 1 V 1   22  15 
SILIOTTO P 33 PICIOV V V 1 V 1 22 15 7
SILIOTTO P 33 PICIOV V V 1 V 1


 Girone 13  Pedana 13  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 13 Pedana 13 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PIATTO GIAN CESARE 131  ATCSA   V 2 1 1 0 1   10  29  -19 
PIATTO G 131 ATCSA V 2 1 1 0 1 10 29 -19
PIATTO G 131 ATCSA V 2 1 1 0 1
PAOLILLO GIUSEPPE 59  SACS  4 V 0 0 3 V   17  23  -6 
PAOLILLO G 59 SACS4 V 0 0 3 V 17 23 -6
PAOLILLO G 59 SACS4 V 0 0 3 V
GOMARASCA FEDERICO 108  MIAMB  V 1 1 4 0 V   16  25  -9 
GOMARASCA F 108 MIAMBV 1 1 4 0 V 16 25 -9
GOMARASCA F 108 MIAMBV 1 1 4 0 V
PANICHI GHERARDO 32  FIACC  V V V V V V   30  24 
PANICHI G 32 FIACCV V V V V V 30 6 24
PANICHI G 32 FIACCV V V V V V
CALVO THEODOR 79  MIMAN  V V V 0 1 4   20  19 
CALVO T 79 MIMANV V V 0 1 4 20 19 1
CALVO T 79 MIMANV V V 0 1 4
RAZZAUTI ALESSANDRO 14  RMFRC  V V V 2 V4 V   26  17 
RAZZAUTI A 14 RMFRCV V V 2 V4 V 26 9 17
RAZZAUTI A 14 RMFRCV V V 2 V4 V
LOMURNO GABRIELE 171  FIASE  V 2 3 2 V 0   17  25  -8 
LOMURNO G 171 FIASEV 2 3 2 V 0 17 25 -8
LOMURNO G 171 FIASEV 2 3 2 V 0


 Girone 14  Pedana 14  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 14 Pedana 14 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SANTINI TOMMASO 78  CACUS   1 1 V 1 2 1   11  26  -15 
SANTINI T 78 CACUS 1 1 V 1 2 1 11 26 -15
SANTINI T 78 CACUS 1 1 V 1 2 1
FERRARI RICCARDO 60  VRBEN  V 3 4 V 3 4   24  23 
FERRARI R 60 VRBENV 3 4 V 3 4 24 23 1
FERRARI R 60 VRBENV 3 4 V 3 4
MIGDA MATTEO GABRIEL 15  TVMOG  V V 3 V 4 V2   24  18 
MIGDA M 15 TVMOGV V 3 V 4 V2 24 18 6
MIGDA M 15 TVMOGV V 3 V 4 V2
GRANATA HELMUT 170  MIMAN  1 V V V 0 1   17  24  -7 
GRANATA H 170 MIMAN1 V V V 0 1 17 24 -7
GRANATA H 170 MIMAN1 V V V 0 1
FAENZA STEFANO 130  VEMES  V 2 4 2 3 0   16  26  -10 
FAENZA S 130 VEMESV 2 4 2 3 0 16 26 -10
FAENZA S 130 VEMESV 2 4 2 3 0
MATOLA NICCOLO' 31  RMFRC  V V V V V V   30  14  16 
MATOLA N 31 RMFRCV V V V V V 30 14 16
MATOLA N 31 RMFRCV V V V V V
CRACCO SIMONE 109  VICS  V V 0 V V 2   22  13 
CRACCO S 109 VICSV V 0 V V 2 22 13 9
CRACCO S 109 VICSV V 0 V V 2


 Girone 15  Pedana 15  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 15 Pedana 15 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GIULIANI FLAVIO 174  LTGGS   V 0 V V V 2   22  20 
GIULIANI F 174 LTGGS V 0 V V V 2 22 20 2
GIULIANI F 174 LTGGS V 0 V V V 2
SACCHETTA ANDREA 30  SSSAS  2 V4 1 V V V   22  15 
SACCHETTA A 30 SSSAS2 V4 1 V V V 22 15 7
SACCHETTA A 30 SSSAS2 V4 1 V V V
ALTOBELLI LORENZO 16  RMFRC  V 3 V V V V   28  15  13 
ALTOBELLI L 16 RMFRCV 3 V V V V 28 15 13
ALTOBELLI L 16 RMFRCV 3 V V V V
TARDELLI GABRIELE 61  PISCH  3 V 4 3 V V   25  18 
TARDELLI G 61 PISCH3 V 4 3 V V 25 18 7
TARDELLI G 61 PISCH3 V 4 3 V V
SCALCO ARTURO GIOVANN 128  TVCS  4 2 4 V V3 1   19  24  -5 
SCALCO A 128 TVCS4 2 4 V V3 1 19 24 -5
SCALCO A 128 TVCS4 2 4 V V3 1
D'OPPIDO FRANCESCO 110  CBTER  1 0 1 0 3 1   28  -22 
D'OPPIDO F 110 CBTER1 0 1 0 3 1 6 28 -22
D'OPPIDO F 110 CBTER1 0 1 0 3 1
GIGLIOTTI GIOVANNI 77  SRCS  V 0 2 2 V3 V   17  19  -2 
GIGLIOTTI G 77 SRCSV 0 2 2 V3 V 17 19 -2
GIGLIOTTI G 77 SRCSV 0 2 2 V3 V


 Girone 16  Pedana 16  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 16 Pedana 16 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FERONE PIETRO 74  RMCS   2 3 V V V   20  13 
FERONE P 74 RMCS 2 3 V V V 20 13 7
FERONE P 74 RMCS 2 3 V V V
ZANATTA LEONARDO 17  TVCS  V V V V V   25  19 
ZANATTA L 17 TVCSV V V V V 25 6 19
ZANATTA L 17 TVCSV V V V V
IMBRICI NICOLO' 129  VADOC  V 3 V 1 V   19  16 
IMBRICI N 129 VADOCV 3 V 1 V 19 16 3
IMBRICI N 129 VADOCV 3 V 1 V
CAPOZZI EUGENIO PIO 111  FGFCD  0 0 3 2 V   10  22  -12 
CAPOZZI E 111 FGFCD0 0 3 2 V 10 22 -12
CAPOZZI E 111 FGFCD0 0 3 2 V
OLIVIERI ALESSANDRO 62  VICS  A A A A A A        
OLIVIERI A 62 VICSA A A A A A
OLIVIERI A 62 VICSA A A A A A
CHIARAMONTI LORENZO 29  ANJES  3 1 V V V   19  13 
CHIARAMONT L 29 ANJES3 1 V V V 19 13 6
CHIARAMONT L 29 ANJES3 1 V V V
RAPESE ROBERTO 178  RMETR  0 0 0 2 0   25  -23 
RAPESE R 178 RMETR0 0 0 2 0 2 25 -23
RAPESE R 178 RMETR0 0 0 2 0


 Girone 17  Pedana 17  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 17 Pedana 17 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MAGNO ANTONIO 18  APACC   V V 3 V V V   28  14  14 
MAGNO A 18 APACC V V 3 V V V 28 14 14
MAGNO A 18 APACC V V 3 V V V
RECALCATI ENRICO 63  MICRI  4 V V V V V   29  15  14 
RECALCATI E 63 MICRI4 V V V V V 29 15 14
RECALCATI E 63 MICRI4 V V V V V
VECE LUDOVICO 112  MIDIF  2 0 2 V V V   19  23  -4 
VECE L 112 MIDIF2 0 2 V V V 19 23 -4
VECE L 112 MIDIF2 0 2 V V V
BARBANTI FILIPPO 28  SPCS  V 4 V V V V   29  13  16 
BARBANTI F 28 SPCSV 4 V V V V 29 13 16
BARBANTI F 28 SPCSV 4 V V V V
BIADI EDOARDO 180  GRSS  2 4 2 1 3 V   17  27  -10 
BIADI E 180 GRSS2 4 2 1 3 V 17 27 -10
BIADI E 180 GRSS2 4 2 1 3 V
DELL'OMODARME FLAVIO 127  PICIO  1 2 4 1 V 2   15  28  -13 
DELL'OMODA F 127 PICIO1 2 4 1 V 2 15 28 -13
DELL'OMODA F 127 PICIO1 2 4 1 V 2
TROISE MARCO 73  AVRAJ  0 0 2 1 2 V   10  27  -17 
TROISE M 73 AVRAJ0 0 2 1 2 V 10 27 -17
TROISE M 73 AVRAJ0 0 2 1 2 V


 Girone 18  Pedana 18  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 18 Pedana 18 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BLASEOTTO PIETRO 113  VICS   2 V V 0 2 3   17  28  -11 
BLASEOTTO P 113 VICS 2 V V 0 2 3 17 28 -11
BLASEOTTO P 113 VICS 2 V V 0 2 3
GHEORGHIU FRANCESCO 64  MICRI  V 2 V 0 V V   22  16 
GHEORGHIU F 64 MICRIV 2 V 0 V V 22 16 6
GHEORGHIU F 64 MICRIV 2 V 0 V V
PESCE LEONARDO GIULI 20  UDASU  4 V V 3 V V   27  16  11 
PESCE L 20 UDASU4 V V 3 V V 27 16 11
PESCE L 20 UDASU4 V V 3 V V
SABATINO GABRIELE 72  AVRAJ  4 0 1 1 4 1   11  30  -19 
SABATINO G 72 AVRAJ4 0 1 1 4 1 11 30 -19
SABATINO G 72 AVRAJ4 0 1 1 4 1
MORETTO NICOLO' 27  TVMOG  V V V V V V   30  24 
MORETTO N 27 TVMOGV V V V V V 30 6 24
MORETTO N 27 TVMOGV V V V V V
PAPERINI ETTORE 182  PIVAL  V 0 0 V 0 0   10  26  -16 
PAPERINI E 182 PIVALV 0 0 V 0 0 10 26 -16
PAPERINI E 182 PIVALV 0 0 V 0 0
CORRADINI JACOPO 126  BSSEB  V 4 3 V 2 V   24  19 
CORRADINI J 126 BSSEBV 4 3 V 2 V 24 19 5
CORRADINI J 126 BSSEBV 4 3 V 2 V


 Girone 19  Pedana 19  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 19 Pedana 19 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LUZI FEDERICO 115  MCADR   1 1 1 1 1 1   30  -24 
LUZI F 115 MCADR 1 1 1 1 1 1 6 30 -24
LUZI F 115 MCADR 1 1 1 1 1 1
RODONDI LORENZO 186  BSLEO  V 0 1 2 0 0   26  -18 
RODONDI L 186 BSLEOV 0 1 2 0 0 8 26 -18
RODONDI L 186 BSLEOV 0 1 2 0 0
MATTIUZZO GIACINTO 71  TVMON  V V 4 V 1 V   25  13  12 
MATTIUZZO G 71 TVMONV V 4 V 1 V 25 13 12
MATTIUZZO G 71 TVMONV V 4 V 1 V
ASCENZI DAVIDE 125  PINAV  V V V 2 1 V   23  17 
ASCENZI D 125 PINAVV V V 2 1 V 23 17 6
ASCENZI D 125 PINAVV V V 2 1 V
MARCIALIS LORENZO 65  CACUS  V V 1 V 1 1   18  20  -2 
MARCIALIS L 65 CACUSV V 1 V 1 1 18 20 -2
MARCIALIS L 65 CACUSV V 1 V 1 1
AMADIO ADRIANO 26  RMFRC  V V V V V 2   27  18 
AMADIO A 26 RMFRCV V V V V 2 27 9 18
AMADIO A 26 RMFRCV V V V V 2
ROCCHI DARIO 21  UDASU  V V 1 1 V V   22  14 
ROCCHI D 21 UDASUV V 1 1 V V 22 14 8
ROCCHI D 21 UDASUV V 1 1 V V


 Girone 20  Pedana 20  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 20 Pedana 20 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DUCHIRON TOMMASO 187  SPCS   0 2 0 1 2 2   30  -23 
DUCHIRON T 187 SPCS 0 2 0 1 2 2 7 30 -23
DUCHIRON T 187 SPCS 0 2 0 1 2 2
CAVALIERE GIUSEPPE 66  PZPSC  V V 2 V V V   27  14  13 
CAVALIERE G 66 PZPSCV V 2 V V V 27 14 13
CAVALIERE G 66 PZPSCV V 2 V V V
D'AMICO VITTORIO 121  RMCS  V 2 1 1 3 V4   16  24  -8 
D'AMICO V 121 RMCSV 2 1 1 3 V4 16 24 -8
D'AMICO V 121 RMCSV 2 1 1 3 V4
JOVON LUCIANO 22  VEMES  V V V4 V V V   29  13  16 
JOVON L 22 VEMESV V V4 V V V 29 13 16
JOVON L 22 VEMESV V V4 V V V
DE ANGELIS TOMMASO 69  PTSCH  V 4 V 3 V 1   23  20 
DE ANGELIS T 69 PTSCHV 4 V 3 V 1 23 20 3
DE ANGELIS T 69 PTSCHV 4 V 3 V 1
DE PELLEGRINI SIMONE 124  TVCON  V 2 V 4 3 4   23  25  -2 
DE PELLEGR S 124 TVCONV 2 V 4 3 4 23 25 -2
DE PELLEGR S 124 TVCONV 2 V 4 3 4
COPPOLA MARTIN 25  SACS  V 1 3 3 V V   22  21 
COPPOLA M 25 SACSV 1 3 3 V V 22 21 1
COPPOLA M 25 SACSV 1 3 3 V V


 Girone 21  Pedana 21  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 21 Pedana 21 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
COBUZIO SIMONE 23  SRCS   V 1 1 V 1   13  16  -3 
COBUZIO S 23 SRCS V 1 1 V 1 13 16 -3
COBUZIO S 23 SRCS V 1 1 V 1
ROLLA EDOARDO 122  ATCSA  0 1 3 V V   14  21  -7 
ROLLA E 122 ATCSA0 1 3 V V 14 21 -7
ROLLA E 122 ATCSA0 1 3 V V
BIANCHI SEBASTIAN 68  LUTBB  V V V V V   25  19 
BIANCHI S 68 LUTBBV V V V V 25 6 19
BIANCHI S 68 LUTBBV V V V V
TRUCIOLINI LEONARDO 67  ARCS  V V 1 V 0   16  16 
TRUCIOLINI L 67 ARCSV V 1 V 0 16 16 0
TRUCIOLINI L 67 ARCSV V 1 V 0
GIULIODORI FOS JEAN PIERRE 123  ANCSM  1 2 0 2 0   25  -20 
GIULIODORI J 123 ANCSM1 2 0 2 0 5 25 -20
GIULIODORI J 123 ANCSM1 2 0 2 0
MAZZUCATO MEZZ ETTORE 24  PDCOM  V 4 3 V V   22  11  11 
MAZZUCATO E 24 PDCOMV 4 3 V V 22 11 11
MAZZUCATO E 24 PDCOMV 4 3 V V