Ultimo aggiornamento - 26 apr 24 - 17:47:42
 Girone 1  Pedana 1  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 1 Pedana 1 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SOMMA SALVATORE 171  CESAN   V 3 2 1 0 1   12  26  -14 
SOMMA S 171 CESAN V 3 2 1 0 1 12 26 -14
SOMMA S 171 CESAN V 3 2 1 0 1
CORDOVA LORENZO 9999  RCACC  4 4 1 1 V 0   15  28  -13 
CORDOVA L 9999 RCACC4 4 1 1 V 0 15 28 -13
CORDOVA L 9999 RCACC4 4 1 1 V 0
LONGO FEDERICO 9999  TOIVR  V4 V 2 3 V 4   23  22 
LONGO F 9999 TOIVRV4 V 2 3 V 4 23 22 1
LONGO F 9999 TOIVRV4 V 2 3 V 4
FOTI ERRICO 168  RMFFO  V3 V V 2 V V   25  16 
FOTI E 168 RMFFOV3 V V 2 V V 25 16 9
FOTI E 168 RMFFOV3 V V 2 V V
GALASSI MATTEO RMCC  V V V4 V 3 V   27  14  13 
GALASSI M 1 RMCCV V V4 V 3 V 27 14 13
GALASSI M 1 RMCCV V V4 V 3 V
GIBELLI LUIGI 60  GEPOM  V 3 1 2 V V   21  21 
GIBELLI L 60 GEPOMV 3 1 2 V V 21 21 0
GIBELLI L 60 GEPOMV 3 1 2 V V
LODATO FRANCESCO MARI 59  CTCUS  V V V 4 2 3   24  20 
LODATO F 59 CTCUSV V V 4 2 3 24 20 4
LODATO F 59 CTCUSV V V 4 2 3


 Girone 2  Pedana 2  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 2 Pedana 2 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LICASTRO DOMENICO COSIM 9999  RCACC   4 1 1 V 1 2   14  28  -14 
LICASTRO D 9999 RCACC 4 1 1 V 1 2 14 28 -14
LICASTRO D 9999 RCACC 4 1 1 V 1 2
DELL'ORO MICHELE 61  LCCS  V 1 3 V V 3   22  26  -4 
DELL'ORO M 61 LCCSV 1 3 V V 3 22 26 -4
DELL'ORO M 61 LCCSV 1 3 V V 3
CARIGNANI GIOVANBATTISTA 58  NACUL  V V V 4 V V   29  15  14 
CARIGNANI G 58 NACULV V V 4 V V 29 15 14
CARIGNANI G 58 NACULV V V 4 V V
MASARIN RICCARDO MIGIR  V V 4 V V V   29  12  17 
MASARIN R 3 MIGIRV V 4 V V V 29 12 17
MASARIN R 3 MIGIRV V 4 V V V
ZORLONI RICCARDO LUCA 9999  BGPOL  3 4 V 2 V 1   20  26  -6 
ZORLONI R 9999 BGPOL3 4 V 2 V 1 20 26 -6
ZORLONI R 9999 BGPOL3 4 V 2 V 1
COMERO MIRKO 173  BIMIC  V 3 1 0 2 V   16  23  -7 
COMERO M 173 BIMICV 3 1 0 2 V 16 23 -7
COMERO M 173 BIMICV 3 1 0 2 V
DI LAZZARO ALESSANDRO 167  RMCSA  V V 3 1 V 2   21  21 
DI LAZZARO A 167 RMCSAV V 3 1 V 2 21 21 0
DI LAZZARO A 167 RMCSAV V 3 1 V 2


 Girone 3  Pedana 3  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 3 Pedana 3 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
AMBROSINI EMILIANO 57  VICS   2 V V V 2   19  18 
AMBROSINI E 57 VICS 2 V V V 2 19 18 1
AMBROSINI E 57 VICS 2 V V V 2
RIZZI JACOPO BGPOL  V V V V V   25  16 
RIZZI J 4 BGPOLV V V V V 25 9 16
RIZZI J 4 BGPOLV V V V V
QUARTARONE FABIO 65  FEBER  3 4 3 2 V   17  23  -6 
QUARTARONE F 65 FEBER3 4 3 2 V 17 23 -6
QUARTARONE F 65 FEBER3 4 3 2 V
PAPA GIORGIO MARIA 9999  RMCS  2 0 V 0 0   23  -16 
PAPA G 9999 RMCS2 0 V 0 0 7 23 -16
PAPA G 9999 RMCS2 0 V 0 0
MANGIAGLI MIRKO 9999  CTACI  3 1 V V V   19  16 
MANGIAGLI M 9999 CTACI3 1 V V V 19 16 3
MANGIAGLI M 9999 CTACI3 1 V V V
ALONGE TOMMASO 175  RMFEN  A A A A A A        
ALONGE T 175 RMFENA A A A A A
ALONGE T 175 RMFENA A A A A A
MANCINI GABRIEL PIO 163  CTFEN  V 2 3 V 4   19  17 
MANCINI G 163 CTFENV 2 3 V 4 19 17 2
MANCINI G 163 CTFENV 2 3 V 4


 Girone 4  Pedana 4  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 4 Pedana 4 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DI COLA GINO 160  LTFOR   V 2 V 0 1 V   18  27  -9 
DI COLA G 160 LTFOR V 2 V 0 1 V 18 27 -9
DI COLA G 160 LTFOR V 2 V 0 1 V
LOCCI FILIPPO 56  PGFOL  4 1 V 1 4 3   18  25  -7 
LOCCI F 56 PGFOL4 1 V 1 4 3 18 25 -7
LOCCI F 56 PGFOL4 1 V 1 4 3
PETRACCI GABRIELE 178  RMFEN  V V V 1 V 2   23  18 
PETRACCI G 178 RMFENV V V 1 V 2 23 18 5
PETRACCI G 178 RMFENV V V 1 V 2
VITA ANTONIO JACOPO 9999  RCCAP  4 0 3 3 3 1   14  30  -16 
VITA A 9999 RCCAP4 0 3 3 3 1 14 30 -16
VITA A 9999 RCCAP4 0 3 3 3 1
MENCARELLI SIMONE RMFFO  V V V V V V   30  24 
MENCARELLI S 5 RMFFOV V V V V V 30 6 24
MENCARELLI S 5 RMFFOV V V V V V
FERRAIOLI PIETRO 9999  BIMIC  V V 2 V 0 4   21  23  -2 
FERRAIOLI P 9999 BIMICV V 2 V 0 4 21 23 -2
FERRAIOLI P 9999 BIMICV V 2 V 0 4
CANETTOLI PIERLUIGI 67  VASOR  4 V V V 1 V   25  20 
CANETTOLI P 67 VASOR4 V V V 1 V 25 20 5
CANETTOLI P 67 VASOR4 V V V 1 V


 Girone 5  Pedana 5  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 5 Pedana 5 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PIATTI ENRICO RMAM   A A A A A A        
PIATTI E 6 RMAM A A A A A A
PIATTI E 6 RMAM A A A A A A
VALENTE ANDREA 9999  FRCAS   3 4 V 3 V   20  17 
VALENTE A 9999 FRCAS 3 4 V 3 V 20 17 3
VALENTE A 9999 FRCAS 3 4 V 3 V
TASSINARI PIETRO 54  TOMAR   V V V 4 4   23  19 
TASSINARI P 54 TOMAR V V V 4 4 23 19 4
TASSINARI P 54 TOMAR V V V 4 4
MINETTI LUIGI 9999  RMCSA   V 4 V 2 2   18  23  -5 
MINETTI L 9999 RMCSA V 4 V 2 2 18 23 -5
MINETTI L 9999 RMCSA V 4 V 2 2
SEMPRONI GIORGIO 177  RMFFO   2 2 4 4 V   17  22  -5 
SEMPRONI G 177 RMFFO 2 2 4 4 V 17 22 -5
SEMPRONI G 177 RMFFO 2 2 4 4 V
SORIGA GIUSEPPE 155  CACUS   V V V V V   25  16 
SORIGA G 155 CACUS V V V V V 25 16 9
SORIGA G 155 CACUS V V V V V
FRESTA MATTIA 68  CTACI   0 V V 2 3   15  21  -6 
FRESTA M 68 CTACI 0 V V 2 3 15 21 -6
FRESTA M 68 CTACI 0 V V 2 3


 Girone 6  Pedana 6  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 6 Pedana 6 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ARMALEO FILIPPO RMFAZ   V V4 V V 1 V   25  16 
ARMALEO F 7 RMFAZ V V4 V V 1 V 25 16 9
ARMALEO F 7 RMFAZ V V4 V V 1 V
DE DOMENICO LUCA 9999  RCCAP  1 0 2 2 0 2   30  -23 
DE DOMENIC L 9999 RCCAP1 0 2 2 0 2 7 30 -23
DE DOMENIC L 9999 RCCAP1 0 2 2 0 2
GIATTI FEDERICO 151  FEBER  3 V V V2 V V4   24  11  13 
GIATTI F 151 FEBER3 V V V2 V V4 24 11 13
GIATTI F 151 FEBER3 V V V2 V V4
VERDIANI GIAN MARCO 53  PIVAL  3 V 4 2 2 V   21  24  -3 
VERDIANI G 53 PIVAL3 V 4 2 2 V 21 24 -3
VERDIANI G 53 PIVAL3 V 4 2 2 V
PIZZUTI NICCOLO' 323  RMCS  2 V 1 V 0 2   15  21  -6 
PIZZUTI N 323 RMCS2 V 1 V 0 2 15 21 -6
PIZZUTI N 323 RMCS2 V 1 V 0 2
BASSI FILIPPO 69  FCCS  V V 0 V V 2   22  13 
BASSI F 69 FCCSV V 0 V V 2 22 13 9
BASSI F 69 FCCSV V 0 V V 2
MORANO TOMMASO 179  GEPOM  2 V 2 2 V V   21  20 
MORANO T 179 GEPOM2 V 2 2 V V 21 20 1
MORANO T 179 GEPOM2 V 2 2 V V


 Girone 7  Pedana 7  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 7 Pedana 7 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GIGANTE ALESSANDRO 9999  FRCAS   2 3 V 4 3 1   18  29  -11 
GIGANTE A 9999 FRCAS 2 3 V 4 3 1 18 29 -11
GIGANTE A 9999 FRCAS 2 3 V 4 3 1
PETROCCA ALBERTO 149  REKOA  V 1 V 3 3 2   19  25  -6 
PETROCCA A 149 REKOAV 1 V 3 3 2 19 25 -6
PETROCCA A 149 REKOAV 1 V 3 3 2
PULITI LUCIO 52  RMCS  V V V V 3 3   26  20 
PULITI L 52 RMCSV V V V 3 3 26 20 6
PULITI L 52 RMCSV V V V 3 3
SANTANGELO STEFANO 75  CTCUS  4 3 4 3 V V   24  23 
SANTANGELO S 75 CTCUS4 3 4 3 V V 24 23 1
SANTANGELO S 75 CTCUS4 3 4 3 V V
PAGANELLI MARCO TOMAR  V V 2 V 4 V   26  23 
PAGANELLI M 8 TOMARV V 2 V 4 V 26 23 3
PAGANELLI M 8 TOMARV V 2 V 4 V
AGNELLA ANDREA 9999  FEBER  V V V 1 V 0   21  21 
AGNELLA A 9999 FEBERV V V 1 V 0 21 21 0
AGNELLA A 9999 FEBERV V V 1 V 0
LANARI FEDERICO 180  PSUNU  V V V 2 3 V3   23  16 
LANARI F 180 PSUNUV V V 2 3 V3 23 16 7
LANARI F 180 PSUNUV V V 2 3 V3


 Girone 8  Pedana 8  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 8 Pedana 8 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GRASSI DARIO 318  BOVIR   2 2 3 1 1 V   14  27  -13 
GRASSI D 318 BOVIR 2 2 3 1 1 V 14 27 -13
GRASSI D 318 BOVIR 2 2 3 1 1 V
ANDRETTA ALESSANDRO 183  TVCAS  V V 3 V 4 V   27  22 
ANDRETTA A 183 TVCASV V 3 V 4 V 27 22 5
ANDRETTA A 183 TVCASV V 3 V 4 V
VINCIGUERRA VINCENZO 145  SANN  V 3 4 0 2 V   19  26  -7 
VINCIGUERR V 145 SANNV 3 4 0 2 V 19 26 -7
VINCIGUERR V 145 SANNV 3 4 0 2 V
CARRIERE EDOARDO 72  RMCS  V V V 1 0 V   21  21 
CARRIERE E 72 RMCSV V V 1 0 V 21 21 0
CARRIERE E 72 RMCSV V V 1 0 V
SICA WILLIAM DAVID RMCSA  V 4 V V V V   29  20 
SICA W 9 RMCSAV 4 V V V V 29 9 20
SICA W 9 RMCSAV 4 V V V V
DE POL ENRICO 50  RALUG  V V V V 2 3   25  17 
DE POL E 50 RALUGV V V V 2 3 25 17 8
DE POL E 50 RALUGV V V V 2 3
ROSSI GABRIELE 9999  REKOA  2 3 4 1 0 V   15  28  -13 
ROSSI G 9999 REKOA2 3 4 1 0 V 15 28 -13
ROSSI G 9999 REKOA2 3 4 1 0 V


 Girone 9  Pedana 9  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 9 Pedana 9 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CAPPUCCI FEDERICO 74  RMCS   3 V 2 V V V   25  18 
CAPPUCCI F 74 RMCS 3 V 2 V V V 25 18 7
CAPPUCCI F 74 RMCS 3 V 2 V V V
PASQUON DAVIDE 49  UDFDL  V V V V V V   30  15  15 
PASQUON D 49 UDFDLV V V V V V 30 15 15
PASQUON D 49 UDFDLV V V V V V
LIRI RICCARDO 9999  MILEG  0 1 V 2 2 0   10  29  -19 
LIRI R 9999 MILEG0 1 V 2 2 0 10 29 -19
LIRI R 9999 MILEG0 1 V 2 2 0
MOROTTI LEONARDO 11  VCPRO  V 4 4 V V V   28  18  10 
MOROTTI L 11 VCPROV 4 4 V V V 28 18 10
MOROTTI L 11 VCPROV 4 4 V V V
GATTO MARCO 313  NAMIS  0 2 V 1 4 4   16  27  -11 
GATTO M 313 NAMIS0 2 V 1 4 4 16 27 -11
GATTO M 313 NAMIS0 2 V 1 4 4
BRILLO GABRIELE 184  UDLAM  4 1 V 4 V V   24  25  -1 
BRILLO G 184 UDLAM4 1 V 4 V V 24 25 -1
BRILLO G 184 UDLAM4 1 V 4 V V
LONGO CRISTIAN 141  CTCUS  4 4 V 1 V 4   23  24  -1 
LONGO C 141 CTCUS4 4 V 1 V 4 23 24 -1
LONGO C 141 CTCUS4 4 V 1 V 4


 Girone 10  Pedana 10  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 10 Pedana 10 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LOMBARDO WALTER 76  CTACI   3 2 1 0 V 2   13  29  -16 
LOMBARDO W 76 CTACI 3 2 1 0 V 2 13 29 -16
LOMBARDO W 76 CTACI 3 2 1 0 V 2
SALA LUPO INDRO LUC 48  MIBRE  V 4 V V V V   29  18  11 
SALA L 48 MIBREV 4 V V V V 29 18 11
SALA L 48 MIBREV 4 V V V V
ZANCHIN FRANCESCO 13  TVCAS  V V V V V 2   27  19 
ZANCHIN F 13 TVCASV V V V V 2 27 19 8
ZANCHIN F 13 TVCASV V V V V 2
TIDONA RICCARDO 9999  RGMOD  V 1 3 3 V V   22  23  -1 
TIDONA R 9999 RGMODV 1 3 3 V V 22 23 -1
TIDONA R 9999 RGMODV 1 3 3 V V
BOATTO ANDREA 312  RMVER  V 4 3 V 4 V   26  21 
BOATTO A 312 RMVERV 4 3 V 4 V 26 21 5
BOATTO A 312 RMVERV 4 3 V 4 V
MARESCA MASSIMILIANO 185  NAPAO  4 4 2 3 V V   23  26  -3 
MARESCA M 185 NAPAO4 4 2 3 V V 23 26 -3
MARESCA M 185 NAPAO4 4 2 3 V V
GALLEANI LUDOVICO CURIO 139  GELIG  V 1 V 4 3 2   20  24  -4 
GALLEANI L 139 GELIGV 1 V 4 3 2 20 24 -4
GALLEANI L 139 GELIGV 1 V 4 3 2


 Girone 11  Pedana 11  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 11 Pedana 11 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
REMONDINI DARIO 14  RMFAZ   V V 4 V V V   29  14  15 
REMONDINI D 14 RMFAZ V V 4 V V V 29 14 15
REMONDINI D 14 RMFAZ V V 4 V V V
BERNARDINI GABRIELE 9999  PGFOL  1 2 2 2 3 2   12  30  -18 
BERNARDINI G 9999 PGFOL1 2 2 2 3 2 12 30 -18
BERNARDINI G 9999 PGFOL1 2 2 2 3 2
BOSI GUIDO 132  RALUG  4 V 2 V V V   26  22 
BOSI G 132 RALUG4 V 2 V V V 26 22 4
BOSI G 132 RALUG4 V 2 V V V
VERDUCHI GIACOMO 47  VCPRO  V V V 0 V4 V   24  15 
VERDUCHI G 47 VCPROV V V 0 V4 V 24 15 9
VERDUCHI G 47 VCPROV V V 0 V4 V
GIONFRIDDO NICCOLO' 80  BGPOL  1 V 4 V V V   25  19 
GIONFRIDDO N 80 BGPOL1 V 4 V V V 25 19 6
GIONFRIDDO N 80 BGPOL1 V 4 V V V
BRUNO GIUSEPPE 311  CZPLA  1 V 2 1 3 V   17  24  -7 
BRUNO G 311 CZPLA1 V 2 1 3 V 17 24 -7
BRUNO G 311 CZPLA1 V 2 1 3 V
WALLISER EDOARDO 186  MILEG  2 V 4 1 4 2   18  27  -9 
WALLISER E 186 MILEG2 V 4 1 4 2 18 27 -9
WALLISER E 186 MILEG2 V 4 1 4 2


 Girone 12  Pedana 12  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 12 Pedana 12 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DI SARNO VINCENZO 81  CESAN   4 2 V3 V4 V V   23  20 
DI SARNO V 81 CESAN 4 2 V3 V4 V V 23 20 3
DI SARNO V 81 CESAN 4 2 V3 V4 V V
CHECCO FILIPPO 44  VCPRO  V 3 V V 1 2   21  26  -5 
CHECCO F 44 VCPROV 3 V V 1 2 21 26 -5
CHECCO F 44 VCPROV 3 V V 1 2
MASTROMARINO FABIO 15  PTSCH  V4 V V V 3 V   27  17  10 
MASTROMARI F 15 PTSCHV4 V V V 3 V 27 17 10
MASTROMARI F 15 PTSCHV4 V V V 3 V
ALESSANDRO FEDERICO 193  RMAM  1 4 3 V V 4   22  26  -4 
ALESSANDRO F 193 RMAM1 4 3 V V 4 22 26 -4
ALESSANDRO F 193 RMAM1 4 3 V V 4
AMENTA ANTONIO MARIA 9999  CTASC  2 3 1 4 2 4   16  29  -13 
AMENTA A 9999 CTASC2 3 1 4 2 4 16 29 -13
AMENTA A 9999 CTASC2 3 1 4 2 4
PICHLER MARCO 306  BZCS  4 V V 4 V V   28  18  10 
PICHLER M 306 BZCS4 V V 4 V V 28 18 10
PICHLER M 306 BZCS4 V V 4 V V
DODARO FRANCESCO 125  CSCS  4 V 3 V V 2   24  25  -1 
DODARO F 125 CSCS4 V 3 V V 2 24 25 -1
DODARO F 125 CSCS4 V 3 V V 2


 Girone 13  Pedana 1  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 13 Pedana 1 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FERRAIOLI FRANCESCO 16  TOGIN   4 V V V V V   29  13  16 
FERRAIOLI F 16 TOGIN 4 V V V V V 29 13 16
FERRAIOLI F 16 TOGIN 4 V V V V V
CEDRONE RICCARDO 304  RMCS  V V V 3 V 4   27  25 
CEDRONE R 304 RMCSV V V 3 V 4 27 25 2
CEDRONE R 304 RMCSV V V 3 V 4
CERBELLA SIMONE 9999  FEBER  3 4 V 2 2 4   20  28  -8 
CERBELLA S 9999 FEBER3 4 V 2 2 4 20 28 -8
CERBELLA S 9999 FEBER3 4 V 2 2 4
EMOLO FRANCESCO ANTO 195  NAPAO  2 3 3 V 3 2   18  28  -10 
EMOLO F 195 NAPAO2 3 3 V 3 2 18 28 -10
EMOLO F 195 NAPAO2 3 3 V 3 2
REVOLFATO FILIPPO 82  TVCAS  3 V V 3 V V   26  19 
REVOLFATO F 82 TVCAS3 V V 3 V V 26 19 7
REVOLFATO F 82 TVCAS3 V V 3 V V
CUSSOTTO NICOLO' 123  VCPRO  0 4 V V 1 4   19  25  -6 
CUSSOTTO N 123 VCPRO0 4 V V 1 4 19 25 -6
CUSSOTTO N 123 VCPRO0 4 V V 1 4
COSTANTINI MATTEO 42  PGFOL  0 V V V 3 V   23  24  -1 
COSTANTINI M 42 PGFOL0 V V V 3 V 23 24 -1
COSTANTINI M 42 PGFOL0 V V V 3 V


 Girone 14  Pedana 2  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 14 Pedana 2 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SENA CRISTIANO 17  RMFFO   V4 V V V 3 V   27  13  14 
SENA C 17 RMFFO V4 V V V 3 V 27 13 14
SENA C 17 RMFFO V4 V V V 3 V
CHIAROLANZA VINCENZO 41  LTFOR  3 V V V V V   28  19 
CHIAROLANZ V 41 LTFOR3 V V V V V 28 19 9
CHIAROLANZ V 41 LTFOR3 V V V V V
TATARANNO PAOLO 196  TOIVR  3 3 V 4 1 V   21  25  -4 
TATARANNO P 196 TOIVR3 3 V 4 1 V 21 25 -4
TATARANNO P 196 TOIVR3 3 V 4 1 V
FONTE ALESSANDRO 296  RCCAP  0 1 2 V 3 3   14  26  -12 
FONTE A 296 RCCAP0 1 2 V 3 3 14 26 -12
FONTE A 296 RCCAP0 1 2 V 3 3
D'ELIA GIAN PAOLO 9999  FEBER  1 4 V 1 0 0   11  29  -18 
D'ELIA G 9999 FEBER1 4 V 1 0 0 11 29 -18
D'ELIA G 9999 FEBER1 4 V 1 0 0
DIANA LUCA 83  CACUS  V 3 V4 V V 4   26  17 
DIANA L 83 CACUSV 3 V4 V V 4 26 17 9
DIANA L 83 CACUSV 3 V4 V V 4
LATTARULO MARCO 122  BGPOL  1 4 4 V V V   24  22 
LATTARULO M 122 BGPOL1 4 4 V V V 24 22 2
LATTARULO M 122 BGPOL1 4 4 V V V


 Girone 15  Pedana 3  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 15 Pedana 3 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SANTAGATI GIUSEPPE 202  CTCUS   V 4 4 V V 1   24  22 
SANTAGATI G 202 CTCUS V 4 4 V V 1 24 22 2
SANTAGATI G 202 CTCUS V 4 4 V V 1
FERRAIOLI GIOVANNI 9999  SADMA  2 4 4 2 V 2   19  28  -9 
FERRAIOLI G 9999 SADMA2 4 4 2 V 2 19 28 -9
FERRAIOLI G 9999 SADMA2 4 4 2 V 2
GIACCHETTI JETMIR 119  ANJES  V V 0 V 2 2   19  25  -6 
GIACCHETTI J 119 ANJESV V 0 V 2 2 19 25 -6
GIACCHETTI J 119 ANJESV V 0 V 2 2
RAFFAELE TOMMASO 40  MIGIR  V V V V V 1   26  15  11 
RAFFAELE T 40 MIGIRV V V V V 1 26 15 11
RAFFAELE T 40 MIGIRV V V V V 1
SURIANO ANDREA 295  BACSB  2 V 2 0 1 V   15  25  -10 
SURIANO A 295 BACSB2 V 2 0 1 V 15 25 -10
SURIANO A 295 BACSB2 V 2 0 1 V
BUONINCONTRI ANDREA 86  PGCIS  3 3 V 2 V 4   22  23  -1 
BUONINCONT A 86 PGCIS3 3 V 2 V 4 22 23 -1
BUONINCONT A 86 PGCIS3 3 V 2 V 4
MALAGUTI MARCO 18  FCCS  V V V V 3 V   28  15  13 
MALAGUTI M 18 FCCSV V V V 3 V 28 15 13
MALAGUTI M 18 FCCSV V V V 3 V


 Girone 16  Pedana 4  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 16 Pedana 4 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DI FATO STEFANO 37  CTFEN   V V V 2 2 V   24  21 
DI FATO S 37 CTFEN V V V 2 2 V 24 21 3
DI FATO S 37 CTFEN V V V 2 2 V
DEPALMAS ANDREA 9999  CACUS  2 4 0 0 4 2   12  30  -18 
DEPALMAS A 9999 CACUS2 4 0 0 4 2 12 30 -18
DEPALMAS A 9999 CACUS2 4 0 0 4 2
TRIUNFO ANDREA 88  NAPAO  4 V V V V V   29  22 
TRIUNFO A 88 NAPAO4 V V V V V 29 22 7
TRIUNFO A 88 NAPAO4 V V V V V
ROSIELLO SIMONE 213  NAPOS  2 V 3 V 2 V   22  20 
ROSIELLO S 213 NAPOS2 V 3 V 2 V 22 20 2
ROSIELLO S 213 NAPOS2 V 3 V 2 V
POLI ALESSANDRO 116  FEBER  V V 3 3 2 V   23  19 
POLI A 116 FEBERV V 3 3 2 V 23 19 4
POLI A 116 FEBERV V 3 3 2 V
PAOLETTI ALBERTO 19  UDASU  V V 4 V V V   29  17  12 
PAOLETTI A 19 UDASUV V 4 V V V 29 17 12
PAOLETTI A 19 UDASUV V 4 V V V
D'ANGELO RICCARDO 284  BGMIL  3 V 3 2 2 2   17  27  -10 
D'ANGELO R 284 BGMIL3 V 3 2 2 2 17 27 -10
D'ANGELO R 284 BGMIL3 V 3 2 2 2


 Girone 17  Pedana 5  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 17 Pedana 5 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
VITALE TOMMASO 89  TOIVR   3 V 3 V 4 2   22  22 
VITALE T 89 TOIVR 3 V 3 V 4 2 22 22 0
VITALE T 89 TOIVR 3 V 3 V 4 2
VERONESE FEDERICO 283  RALUG  V V V 1 V 3   24  25  -1 
VERONESE F 283 RALUGV V V 1 V 3 24 25 -1
VERONESE F 283 RALUGV V V 1 V 3
TORTI LORENZO 9999  MILEG  1 4 4 3 0 0   12  30  -18 
TORTI L 9999 MILEG1 4 4 3 0 0 12 30 -18
TORTI L 9999 MILEG1 4 4 3 0 0
TEGLIA TOMMASO 214  PIVAL  V 4 V 4 2 V   25  24 
TEGLIA T 214 PIVALV 4 V 4 2 V 25 24 1
TEGLIA T 214 PIVALV 4 V 4 2 V
PITTICCO LEONARDO 115  UDFRI  1 V V V V 2   23  19 
PITTICCO L 115 UDFRI1 V V V V 2 23 19 4
PITTICCO L 115 UDFRI1 V V V V 2
NICOLI PIETRO 35  TVCAS  V 4 V V 3 3   25  21 
NICOLI P 35 TVCASV 4 V V 3 3 25 21 4
NICOLI P 35 TVCASV 4 V V 3 3
LOCATELLI MARCO FRANCESC 20  BGPOL  V V V 2 V3 V   25  15  10 
LOCATELLI M 20 BGPOLV V V 2 V3 V 25 15 10
LOCATELLI M 20 BGPOLV V V 2 V3 V


 Girone 18  Pedana 6  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 18 Pedana 6 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BONELLI TOMMASO 21  PCPT   4 V V V V 2   26  20 
BONELLI T 21 PCPT 4 V V V V 2 26 20 6
BONELLI T 21 PCPT 4 V V V V 2
LOMBARDO GIOVANNI MARIA 217  NACUL  V 4 2 V 4 3   23  28  -5 
LOMBARDO G 217 NACULV 4 2 V 4 3 23 28 -5
LOMBARDO G 217 NACULV 4 2 V 4 3
PURCARO EMANUELE GIAMP 114  FRCAS  2 V V2 V V 2   21  16 
PURCARO E 114 FRCAS2 V V2 V V 2 21 16 5
PURCARO E 114 FRCAS2 V V2 V V 2
PEDICINI MATTIA GRAZIAN 9999  MIDIF  3 V 0 V V 4   22  17 
PEDICINI M 9999 MIDIF3 V 0 V V 4 22 17 5
PEDICINI M 9999 MIDIF3 V 0 V V 4
STELLA DAVIDE 280  RMFRC  3 4 2 1 4 1   15  30  -15 
STELLA D 280 RMFRC3 4 2 1 4 1 15 30 -15
STELLA D 280 RMFRC3 4 2 1 4 1
PATRONE ALEX 90  GESCH  2 V 0 2 V V   19  26  -7 
PATRONE A 90 GESCH2 V 0 2 V V 19 26 -7
PATRONE A 90 GESCH2 V 0 2 V V
SEGURINI FRANCESCO 34  RALUG  V V V V V 3   28  17  11 
SEGURINI F 34 RALUGV V V V V 3 28 17 11
SEGURINI F 34 RALUGV V V V V 3


 Girone 19  Pedana 7  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 19 Pedana 7 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DEL CONTRASTO NICOLĂ’ 22  MIGIR   3 V V V V V   28  17  11 
DEL CONTRA N 22 MIGIR 3 V V V V V 28 17 11
DEL CONTRA N 22 MIGIR 3 V V V V V
CAUDO FRANCESCO 33  RMFFO  V V V 1 V V   26  17 
CAUDO F 33 RMFFOV V V 1 V V 26 17 9
CAUDO F 33 RMFFOV V V 1 V V
STRANO RUGGERO 9999  CTFEN  0 2 2 3 2 V   14  25  -11 
STRANO R 9999 CTFEN0 2 2 3 2 V 14 25 -11
STRANO R 9999 CTFEN0 2 2 3 2 V
RAVANELLI EMANUELE 112  CTASC  3 0 V3 4 2 3   15  27  -12 
RAVANELLI E 112 CTASC3 0 V3 4 2 3 15 27 -12
RAVANELLI E 112 CTASC3 0 V3 4 2 3
GAMBARDELLA SIMONE 92  RMCS  1 V V V 2 V   23  19 
GAMBARDELL S 92 RMCS1 V V V 2 V 23 19 4
GAMBARDELL S 92 RMCS1 V V V 2 V
SACCONE ANDREA MARCO 276  RMVER  4 4 V V V 2   25  21 
SACCONE A 276 RMVER4 4 V V V 2 25 21 4
SACCONE A 276 RMVER4 4 V V V 2
BERTI ALESSANDRO 224  PSUNU  4 3 2 V 1 V   20  25  -5 
BERTI A 224 PSUNU4 3 2 V 1 V 20 25 -5
BERTI A 224 PSUNU4 3 2 V 1 V


 Girone 20  Pedana 8  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 20 Pedana 8 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
FERRAUTI FRANCESCO 32  RMCS   V V 1 3 V   19  14 
FERRAUTI F 32 RMCS V V 1 3 V 19 14 5
FERRAUTI F 32 RMCS V V 1 3 V
ZEDDA GIULIO 110  CACUS  1 V 1 V 4   16  23  -7 
ZEDDA G 110 CACUS1 V 1 V 4 16 23 -7
ZEDDA G 110 CACUS1 V 1 V 4
LODIGIANI NICHOLAS 258  MILEG  0 4 1 1 0   25  -19 
LODIGIANI N 258 MILEG0 4 1 1 0 6 25 -19
LODIGIANI N 258 MILEG0 4 1 1 0
LODETTI ALESSANDRO 96  BGPOL  V V V 3 V   23  10  13 
LODETTI A 96 BGPOLV V V 3 V 23 10 13
LODETTI A 96 BGPOLV V V 3 V
BONAGA NICOLO' 23  TVCS  V 4 V V V   24  13  11 
BONAGA N 23 TVCSV 4 V V V 24 13 11
BONAGA N 23 TVCSV 4 V V V
FRANCO ANTHONY VICTOR 226  CSCS  3 V V 2 1   16  19  -3 
FRANCO A 226 CSCS3 V V 2 1 16 19 -3
FRANCO A 226 CSCS3 V V 2 1


 Girone 21  Pedana 9  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 21 Pedana 9 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
BARTALINI DAVIDE 238  SIELS   2 4 4 1 2   13  25  -12 
BARTALINI D 238 SIELS 2 4 4 1 2 13 25 -12
BARTALINI D 238 SIELS 2 4 4 1 2
CUOMO FABRIZIO 30  RMCSE  V V V V V3   23  17 
CUOMO F 30 RMCSEV V V V V3 23 6 17
CUOMO F 30 RMCSEV V V V V3
PERNINI GABRIELE 98  TRCSN  V 1 4 4 4   18  24  -6 
PERNINI G 98 TRCSNV 1 4 4 4 18 24 -6
PERNINI G 98 TRCSNV 1 4 4 4
CASTIGLIONE SALVATORE 227  NAPAO  V 1 V 2 1   14  23  -9 
CASTIGLION S 227 NAPAOV 1 V 2 1 14 23 -9
CASTIGLION S 227 NAPAOV 1 V 2 1
MARI MASSIMO 109  MIGIR  V 1 V V 2   18  17 
MARI M 109 MIGIRV 1 V V 2 18 17 1
MARI M 109 MIGIRV 1 V V 2
DI LILLO DANILO 24  CESAN  V 1 V V V   21  12 
DI LILLO D 24 CESANV 1 V V V 21 12 9
DI LILLO D 24 CESANV 1 V V V


 Girone 22  Pedana 10  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 22 Pedana 10 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
CAMPORESE MATTEO LUIGI 99  PDCOM   2 1 V 3 1   12  24  -12 
CAMPORESE M 99 PDCOM 2 1 V 3 1 12 24 -12
CAMPORESE M 99 PDCOM 2 1 V 3 1
BOSSO SEBASTIANO 25  VCPRO  V V V V V   25  11  14 
BOSSO S 25 VCPROV V V V V 25 11 14
BOSSO S 25 VCPROV V V V V
PIGNATELLI IAN LEONARDO 234  NAPAO  V 2 3 2 3   15  21  -6 
PIGNATELLI L 234 NAPAOV 2 3 2 3 15 21 -6
PIGNATELLI L 234 NAPAOV 2 3 2 3
PERNICIARO MICHELE 231  CTFEN  4 1 V 1 2   13  23  -10 
PERNICIARO M 231 CTFEN4 1 V 1 2 13 23 -10
PERNICIARO M 231 CTFEN4 1 V 1 2
PERUGINI ALESSANDRO 105  TVCAS  V 4 V V 3   22  16 
PERUGINI A 105 TVCASV 4 V V 3 22 16 6
PERUGINI A 105 TVCASV 4 V V 3
CREMONESI MATTIA 29  MIBRE  V 2 V V V   22  14 
CREMONESI M 29 MIBREV 2 V V V 22 14 8
CREMONESI M 29 MIBREV 2 V V V


 Girone 23  Pedana 11  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 23 Pedana 11 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
DIANA EDOARDO 28  NAPAO   V4 4 V V3 V   21  12 
DIANA E 28 NAPAO V4 4 V V3 V 21 12 9
DIANA E 28 NAPAO V4 4 V V3 V
BOVE GIULIO 237  PTSCH  3 4 2 2 V   16  18  -2 
BOVE G 237 PTSCH3 4 2 2 V 16 18 -2
BOVE G 237 PTSCH3 4 2 2 V
DEGUCHI NICOLAS 26  RMFEN  V V V V V4   24  16 
DEGUCHI N 26 RMFENV V V V V4 24 16 8
DEGUCHI N 26 RMFENV V V V V4
SIMEONE ALESSANDRO 101  TVCS  1 V 4 V 1   16  21  -5 
SIMEONE A 101 TVCS1 V 4 V 1 16 21 -5
SIMEONE A 101 TVCS1 V 4 V 1
MATTIA LEONARDO 100  CTFEN  0 V3 1 4 V   13  19  -6 
MATTIA L 100 CTFEN0 V3 1 4 V 13 19 -6
MATTIA L 100 CTFEN0 V3 1 4 V
SCIALANGA FILIPPO 232  BACSB  3 1 3 V 4   16  20  -4 
SCIALANGA F 232 BACSB3 1 3 V 4 16 20 -4
SCIALANGA F 232 BACSB3 1 3 V 4