Ultimo aggiornamento - 14 apr 24 - 16:19:21
Rank  Cla Gir CLASS  COGNOME  NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
CLAS  COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
11   PENZO  GABRIEL 2013 FIDES LIVORNO Definitivo
 PENZO GABRIEL 2013 LICS Def
 PUGIOTTO  PRIYAM 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA MESTRE Definitivo
 PUGIOTTO PRIYAM 2013 VEMES Def
 MOLTENI  ALESSANDRO 2013 LIBERTAS SALO BRESCIA Definitivo
 MOLTENI ALESSANDR 2013 BSSAL Def
11     BELFIORE  JACOPO 2013 CLUB SCHERMA JESI Definitivo
   BELFIORE JACOPO 2013 ANJES Def
 AIME  UMBERTO 2013 LIBERTAS SALO BRESCIA Definitivo
 AIME UMBERTO 2013 BSSAL Def
30  16   MONTI  LUDOVICO 2013 CLUB SCHERMA PESARO Definitivo
 MONTI LUDOVICO 2013 PSUNU Def
28  18   BIANCHETTI  LEONARDO 2013 SCHERMABRESCIA Definitivo
 BIANCHETTI LEONAR 2013 BSSCA Def
39  35   ARCIPRETI  EUGENIO 2013 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
 ARCIPRETI EUGENIO 2013 PISCH Def
 STACCHIOTTI  DIEGO 2013 CLUB SCHERMA JESI Definitivo
 STACCHIOTTI DIEGO 2013 ANJES Def
10   ALMICI  GIOGIO AGOSTINO 2013 SCHERMABRESCIA Definitivo
10   ALMICI GIOGIO AGO 2013 BSSCA Def
18  11   SCHIANTARELLI  GABRIEL NATHAN 2013 SCHERMABRESCIA Definitivo
11   SCHIANTARELLI GAB 2013 BSSCA Def
13  10  12   SCATRAGLI  IACOPO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO Definitivo
12   SCATRAGLI IACOPO 2013 ARCS Def
50  20  13   PIAZZA  ALESSANDRO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
13   PIAZZA ALESSANDRO 2013 FIRAG Def
14  21  14   GUZZO  FRANCESCO 2013 SCHERMA MOGLIANO Definitivo
14   GUZZO FRANCESCO 2013 TVMOG Def
33  31  15   MARMORINI  COSTANTINO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO Definitivo
15   MARMORINI COSTANT 2013 ARCS Def
48  51  16   MARCHITELLI  FEDERICO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
16   MARCHITELLI FEDER 2013 FIRAG Def
17   PICCITTO  FRANCESCO 2013 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA RAGUSA Definitivo
17   PICCITTO FRANCESC 2013 RGACC Def
43  18   CARULLI  ANDREA 2013 POTENZA SCHERMA Definitivo
18   CARULLI ANDREA 2013 PZPSC Def
10  12  19   RICHARDS  ZWANNAH 2013 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA BRINDISI Definitivo
19   RICHARDS ZWANNAH 2013 BRCS Def
29  13  20   EUSEBIO  JACOPO 2013 ESCRIME AND SPORT Definitivo
20   EUSEBIO JACOPO 2013 MICRI Def
36  17  21   GIOVANNETTI  MATTIA 2013 FRASCATI SCHERMA Definitivo
21   GIOVANNETTI MATTI 2013 RMFRC Def
60  22  22   DIDDI  PIETRO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA LA SPEZIA Definitivo
22   DIDDI PIETRO 2013 SPCS Def
114  23  23   VANNUCCINI  CLAUDIO 2013 SCHERMA PISTOIA 1894 Definitivo
23   VANNUCCINI CLAUDI 2013 PTSCH Def
19  24  24   TURTULA  ENNIO 2013 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA RAGUSA Definitivo
24   TURTULA ENNIO 2013 RGACC Def
15  25  25   SOLIMENA  LUCA 2013 COMINI PADOVA Definitivo
25   SOLIMENA LUCA 2013 PDCOM Def
21  25     TOSCANINI  DAVIDE 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO Definitivo
   TOSCANINI DAVIDE 2013 ARCS Def
51  27  27   HU YICHENG  ALESSANDRO 2013 FOSCARINI SCHERMA VENEZIA Definitivo
27   HU YICHENG ALESSA 2013 VEFOS Def
32  32  28   ROMANO  EMANUELE SANTE 2013 CLUB SCHERMA CHIVASSO Definitivo
28   ROMANO EMANUELE S 2013 TOCHI Def
36  29   EL RHRAIR HASIK  MALK 2013 FRASCATI SCHERMA Definitivo
29   EL RHRAIR HASIK M 2013 RMFRC Def
46  37  30   AMMIRATA  FLAVIO 2013 COMENSE SCHERMA Definitivo
30   AMMIRATA FLAVIO 2013 COCOM Def
22  46  31   GURRIERI  FRANCESCO 2013 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA RAGUSA Definitivo
31   GURRIERI FRANCESC 2013 RGACC Def
42  50  32   REGIS  GIOELE 2013 CLUB SCHERMA CHIVASSO Definitivo
32   REGIS GIOELE 2013 TOCHI Def
25  14  33   BUONOMINI  LUCA 2013 CAPITOLINA SCHERMA Definitivo
33   BUONOMINI LUCA 2013 RMCAP Def
80  15  34   BATTISTON  ACHILLE 2013 COMINI PADOVA Definitivo
34   BATTISTON ACHILLE 2013 PDCOM Def
38  19  35   BETTINI  LORENZO 2013 MONTIGNMARZOCSENIGALLIA Definitivo
35   BETTINI LORENZO 2013 ANSEN Def
28  36   BELLANI  ANDREA 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA NAVACCHIO Definitivo
36   BELLANI ANDREA 2013 PINAV Def
24  29  37   LAURI  GIANLUIGI 2013 SCHERMA BRESSO Definitivo
37   LAURI GIANLUIGI 2013 MIBRE Def
109  30  38   MURATORI MEZZER  NICCOLÒ 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO Definitivo
38   MURATORI MEZZER N 2013 ARCS Def
207  33  39   PENNA  CRISTIANO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA LA SPEZIA Definitivo
39   PENNA CRISTIANO 2013 SPCS Def
47  34  40   ISIDORI  PAOLO ROMANO 2013 CH4 sporting Definitivo
40   ISIDORI PAOLO ROM 2013 TOCH4 Def
35  37  41   BERTOLOTTI BELT  ALEX 2013 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA MONTEBEL Definitivo
41   BERTOLOTTI BELT A 2013 TVMON Def
156  40  42   BASSI  FRANCESCO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA LA SPEZIA Definitivo
42   BASSI FRANCESCO 2013 SPCS Def
62  44  43   ALLAIS  PIETRO 2013 CLUB SCHERMA CHIVASSO Definitivo
43   ALLAIS PIETRO 2013 TOCHI Def
16  45  44   LUCIS  MATTIA 2013 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
44   LUCIS MATTIA 2013 UDASU Def
20  47  45   LENCI  PIETRO 2013 CLUB SCHERMA LUCCA TBB Definitivo
45   LENCI PIETRO 2013 LUTBB Def
142  48  46   BONAGRAZIA  PAOLO 2013 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA MONTEBEL Definitivo
46   BONAGRAZIA PAOLO 2013 TVMON Def
72  49  47   SCUCCIMARRA  GIULIO 2013 SCHERMA TREVISO M ETTORE GESLA Definitivo
47   SCUCCIMARRA GIULI 2013 TVCS Def
92  52  48   TOMASI  PIERO 2013 ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA MALO Definitivo
48   TOMASI PIERO 2013 VIMAL Def
94  53  49   CHIARI  NICOLÓ 2013 CLUB SCHERMA LEONESSA Definitivo
49   CHIARI NICOLÓ 2013 BSLEO Def
87  54  50   DELL'EDERA  ZENO 2013 CAPITOLINA SCHERMA Definitivo
50   DELL'EDERA ZENO 2013 RMCAP Def
103  55  51   CROZZA  ENEA 2013 CLUB SCHERMA PESARO Definitivo
51   CROZZA ENEA 2013 PSUNU Def
66  59  52   FIOCCA  SIMONE 2013 LIBERTAS SALO BRESCIA Definitivo
52   FIOCCA SIMONE 2013 BSSAL Def
118  60  53   DALL'ORA  LORENZO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA MESTRE Definitivo
53   DALL'ORA LORENZO 2013 VEMES Def
141  60     CODATO  GIULIO 2013 DLF VENEZIA Definitivo
   CODATO GIULIO 2013 VEDLF Def
125  64  55   CAPRIOTTI  LORENZO 2013 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA EMPOLI Definitivo
55   CAPRIOTTI LORENZO 2013 FIASE Def
81  66  56   LI  GIORGIO 2013 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA GALLARATESE Definitivo
56   LI GIORGIO 2013 VAGAL Def
105  67  57   GHION  GIULIO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA CASTELFRANCO V Definitivo
57   GHION GIULIO 2013 TVCAS Def
101  71  58   DELL ISOLA  GIANMARIA 2013 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
58   DELL ISOLA GIANMA 2013 UDASU Def
26  72  59   DE LUCIA  MARCO 2013 CLUB SCHERMA BARI Definitivo
59   DE LUCIA MARCO 2013 BACSB Def
196  73  60   BARONI  MICHELANGELO 2013 CLUB SCHERMA LUCCA TBB Definitivo
60   BARONI MICHELANGE 2013 LUTBB Def
117  86  61   MASETTI  MATTIA 2013 PENTAMODENA Definitivo
61   MASETTI MATTIA 2013 MOPEN Def
96  87  62   CAUDURO  ADRIANO 2013 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA MONTEBEL Definitivo
62   CAUDURO ADRIANO 2013 TVMON Def
173  88  63   PAVANELLO  MARIO 2013 DLF VENEZIA Definitivo
63   PAVANELLO MARIO 2013 VEDLF Def
180  90  64   MAZZOCCO  GIOVANNI 2013 ANTONIANA SCHERMA PADOVA Definitivo
64   MAZZOCCO GIOVANNI 2013 PDANT Def
49  39  65   MAIORI  MATTIA 2013 CLUB SCHERMA RAPALLO Definitivo
65   MAIORI MATTIA 2013 GERAP Def
91  41  66   PUZZI  FRANCESCO 2013 LIBERTAS SALO BRESCIA Definitivo
66   PUZZI FRANCESCO 2013 BSSAL Def
83  41     ROSSI  GABRIELE 2013 CLUB SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
   ROSSI GABRIELE 2013 PNSCP Def
218  43  68   VITUCCI  FRANCESCO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA LA SPEZIA Definitivo
68   VITUCCI FRANCESCO 2013 SPCS Def
203  56  69   BALDUCCI  MATTIA 2013 CLUB SCHERMA PESARO Definitivo
69   BALDUCCI MATTIA 2013 PSUNU Def
160  57  70   CHIODA  LORENZO 2013 CLUB SCHERMA LEONESSA Definitivo
70   CHIODA LORENZO 2013 BSLEO Def
176  58  71   MORETTINI  MATTIA 2013 LIBERTAS SALO BRESCIA Definitivo
71   MORETTINI MATTIA 2013 BSSAL Def
12  62  72   SARTI ATZORI  MATTEO 2013 CUS CAGLIARI Definitivo
72   SARTI ATZORI MATT 2013 CACUS Def
59  63  73   METRUCCIO  MICHELANGELO 2013 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA RAGUSA Definitivo
73   METRUCCIO MICHELA 2013 RGACC Def
23  65  74   PICCHIURA  FRANCESCO 2013 ZINELLA SCHERMA SAN LAZZARO DI Definitivo
74   PICCHIURA FRANCES 2013 BOZIN Def
27  68  75   BONOMO  ALESSANDRO 2013 CLUB SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
75   BONOMO ALESSANDRO 2013 PNSCP Def
111  69  76   DELLA ROSA  DENNIS 2013 FRASCATI SCHERMA Definitivo
76   DELLA ROSA DENNIS 2013 RMFRC Def
106  70  77   SACCONE  LEONARDO 2013 GIULIO VERNE SCHERMA Definitivo
77   SACCONE LEONARDO 2013 RMVER Def
209  74  78   CESCON  EDOARDO 2013 SCHERMA CONEGLIANO Definitivo
78   CESCON EDOARDO 2013 TVCON Def
175  75  79   VITULANO  FRANCESCO 2013 SCHERMA CONEGLIANO Definitivo
79   VITULANO FRANCESC 2013 TVCON Def
181  76  80   VOLPATO  RICCARDO 2013 ANTONIANA SCHERMA PADOVA Definitivo
80   VOLPATO RICCARDO 2013 PDANT Def
104  77  81   CHITTARO  RICCARDO 2013 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
81   CHITTARO RICCARDO 2013 UDASU Def
199  78  82   BORGHI  STEFANO 2013 CDS MANGIAROTTI Definitivo
82   BORGHI STEFANO 2013 MIMAN Def
153  79  83   MILIONI  ANDREA 2013 SCHERMABRESCIA Definitivo
83   MILIONI ANDREA 2013 BSSCA Def
61  80  84   BUSSONE  DANIELE 2013 CAPITOLINA SCHERMA Definitivo
84   BUSSONE DANIELE 2013 RMCAP Def
130  81  85   SORBETTI  DIEGO 2013 SCHERMA MONZA Definitivo
85   SORBETTI DIEGO 2013 MBMOZ Def
112  82  86   ORIGGI  NICOLA 2013 ESCRIME AND SPORT Definitivo
86   ORIGGI NICOLA 2013 MICRI Def
124  83  87   BRACCINI  NICCOLO' 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
87   BRACCINI NICCOLO' 2013 FIRAG Def
65  84  88   IARMOLIUK  BOGDAN 2013 CLUB SCHERMA PESARO Definitivo
88   IARMOLIUK BOGDAN 2013 PSUNU Def
63  85  89   DE RE  ASCANIO 2013 CLUB SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
89   DE RE ASCANIO 2013 PNSCP Def
215  89  90   FAMELI BAROSI  FILIPPO 2013 MANTOVA SCHERMA Definitivo
90   FAMELI BAROSI FIL 2013 MNMAN Def
89  91  91   PITTALIS  LIAM 2013 PENTAMODENA Definitivo
91   PITTALIS LIAM 2013 MOPEN Def
188  92  92   BARSOTTI  RAFFAELE 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMA NAVACCHIO Definitivo
92   BARSOTTI RAFFAELE 2013 PINAV Def
98  93  93   ROSSO  CARLO FIORENZO 2013 CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO CUNEO Definitivo
93   ROSSO CARLO FIOR 2013 CNCS Def
157  94  94   BARZAGHI  ALESSANDRO 2013 COMENSE SCHERMA Definitivo
94   BARZAGHI ALESSAND 2013 COCOM Def
73  94     COGGI  CARLO 2013 PENTAMODENA Definitivo
   COGGI CARLO 2013 MOPEN Def
110  96  96   MAZARESE  ANDREA 2013 CH4 sporting Definitivo
96   MAZARESE ANDREA 2013 TOCH4 Def
90  97  97   MAGNANI  LUCA 2013 CLUB SCHERMA ARIMINUM Definitivo
97   MAGNANI LUCA 2013 RNARI Def
45  98  98   AQUILA  EMANUEL 2013 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA RAGUSA Definitivo
98   AQUILA EMANUEL 2013 RGACC Def
155  99  99   DE ANTONIA  ETTORE 2013 DLF VENEZIA Definitivo
99   DE ANTONIA ETTORE 2013 VEDLF Def
143  100  100   MORI  EMANUELE 2013 FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGO Definitivo
100   MORI EMANUELE 2013 VRBEN Def
70  101  101   CARUCCIO  LORENZO 2013 SCHERMA CONEGLIANO Definitivo
101   CARUCCIO LORENZO 2013 TVCON Def
197  102  102   IADANZA  PIERLUIGI 2013 FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGO Definitivo
102   IADANZA PIERLUIGI 2013 VRBEN Def
184  102     DE VINCENTIS  MATTIA 2013 FRASCATI SCHERMA Definitivo
   DE VINCENTIS MATT 2013 RMFRC Def
164  104  104   DELL'UOMO  ULISSE 2013 CLUB SCHERMA PESARO Definitivo
104   DELL'UOMO ULISSE 2013 PSUNU Def
207  105  105   FERRARI  MASSIMO 2013 COMINI PADOVA Definitivo
105   FERRARI MASSIMO 2013 PDCOM Def
202  106  106   FIORE  ALESSANDRO 2013 NUOVO AMBROSIANO Definitivo
106   FIORE ALESSANDRO 2013 MIAMB Def