Ultimo aggiornamento - 26 nov 23 - 18:38:27
 Girone 1  Pedana 1  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 1 Pedana 1 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FERRAIOLI FRANCESCO 19  TOGIN   V V V V V V   30  10  20 
FERRAIOLI F 19 TOGIN V V V V V V 30 10 20
FERRAIOLI F 19 TOGIN V V V V V V
CAMILLERI MATTHIEU 561  NAPAO  1 2 3 3 V 3   17  29  -12 
CAMILLERI M 561 NAPAO1 2 3 3 V 3 17 29 -12
CAMILLERI M 561 NAPAO1 2 3 3 V 3
PURCARO EMANUELE GIAMP 560  FRCAS  2 V 4 V 3 2   21  24  -3 
PURCARO E 560 FRCAS2 V 4 V 3 2 21 24 -3
PURCARO E 560 FRCAS2 V 4 V 3 2
BACCHIEGA GIACOMO 281  PNSCP  1 V V 2 4 0   17  27  -10 
BACCHIEGA G 281 PNSCP1 V V 2 4 0 17 27 -10
BACCHIEGA G 281 PNSCP1 V V 2 4 0
SALATINO ANTONIO 139  TACS  1 V 2 V 4 4   21  25  -4 
SALATINO A 139 TACS1 V 2 V 4 4 21 25 -4
SALATINO A 139 TACS1 V 2 V 4 4
RIGHETTI PIERFRANCESCO 279  VRSCH  3 4 V V V V   27  23 
RIGHETTI P 279 VRSCH3 4 V V V V 27 23 4
RIGHETTI P 279 VRSCH3 4 V V V V
BASSI FILIPPO 140  FCCS  2 V V V V 2   24  19 
BASSI F 140 FCCS2 V V V V 2 24 19 5
BASSI F 140 FCCS2 V V V V 2


 Girone 2  Pedana 2  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 2 Pedana 2 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PIATTI ENRICO 20  RMAM   V V V V V V   30  13  17 
PIATTI E 20 RMAM V V V V V V 30 13 17
PIATTI E 20 RMAM V V V V V V
SCIORTINO FRANCESCO 563  TOMAR  2 3 3 V 3 3   19  27  -8 
SCIORTINO F 563 TOMAR2 3 3 V 3 3 19 27 -8
SCIORTINO F 563 TOMAR2 3 3 V 3 3
BAGATTO MATTIA 558  PDCOM  1 V4 V V V 4   24  24 
BAGATTO M 558 PDCOM1 V4 V V V 4 24 24 0
BAGATTO M 558 PDCOM1 V4 V V V 4
BOMBRINI ANDREA 283  MIPIT  4 V 4 V 3 V   26  24 
BOMBRINI A 283 MIPIT4 V 4 V 3 V 26 24 2
BOMBRINI A 283 MIPIT4 V 4 V 3 V
PORTA ANDREA 277  VCPRO  0 3 3 4 4 V   19  29  -10 
PORTA A 277 VCPRO0 3 3 4 4 V 19 29 -10
PORTA A 277 VCPRO0 3 3 4 4 V
SANTANGELO STEFANO 142  CTCUS  3 V 4 V V 3   25  25 
SANTANGELO S 142 CTCUS3 V 4 V V 3 25 25 0
SANTANGELO S 142 CTCUS3 V 4 V V 3
VENZA WILLIAM 137  TACS  3 V V 2 4 V   24  25  -1 
VENZA W 137 TACS3 V V 2 4 V 24 25 -1
VENZA W 137 TACS3 V V 2 4 V


 Girone 3  Pedana 3  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 3 Pedana 3 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MAGNANI FRANCESCO SAVE 144  MOPEN   4 V 3 2 2 3   19  29  -10 
MAGNANI F 144 MOPEN 4 V 3 2 2 3 19 29 -10
MAGNANI F 144 MOPEN 4 V 3 2 2 3
ZULIANI CLAUDIO 286  UDFDL  V V 2 3 V V   25  24 
ZULIANI C 286 UDFDLV V 2 3 V V 25 24 1
ZULIANI C 286 UDFDLV V 2 3 V V
QUARTARONE FABIO 135  FEBER  4 4 4 V V 1   23  25  -2 
QUARTARONE F 135 FEBER4 4 4 V V 1 23 25 -2
QUARTARONE F 135 FEBER4 4 4 V V 1
MASARIN RICCARDO 21  MIGIR  V V V V V V   30  15  15 
MASARIN R 21 MIGIRV V V V V V 30 15 15
MASARIN R 21 MIGIRV V V V V V
CAMPORESE MATTEO LUIGI 274  PDCOM  V V 2 2 4 V   23  24  -1 
CAMPORESE M 274 PDCOMV V 2 2 4 V 23 24 -1
CAMPORESE M 274 PDCOMV V 2 2 4 V
BERNARDIN LEONARDO 565  PNSCP  V 3 3 3 V 4   23  26  -3 
BERNARDIN L 565 PNSCPV 3 3 3 V 4 23 26 -3
BERNARDIN L 565 PNSCPV 3 3 3 V 4
CICINELLI MATTEO 559  RMCC  V 3 V 1 4 V   23  23 
CICINELLI M 559 RMCCV 3 V 1 4 V 23 23 0
CICINELLI M 559 RMCCV 3 V 1 4 V


 Girone 4  Pedana 4  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 4 Pedana 4 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CREMONESI MATTIA 287  MIBRE   V V V 3 1 2   21  23  -2 
CREMONESI M 287 MIBRE V V V 3 1 2 21 23 -2
CREMONESI M 287 MIBRE V V V 3 1 2
AMODIO ANDREA 273  GESCH  4 1 V 4 3 1   18  26  -8 
AMODIO A 273 GESCH4 1 V 4 3 1 18 26 -8
AMODIO A 273 GESCH4 1 V 4 3 1
SEGURINI FRANCESCO 149  RALUG  2 V V V V 2   24  19 
SEGURINI F 149 RALUG2 V V V V 2 24 19 5
SEGURINI F 149 RALUG2 V V V V 2
MARESCA MASSIMILIANO 569  NAPAO  3 1 2 2 3 4   15  30  -15 
MARESCA M 569 NAPAO3 1 2 2 3 4 15 30 -15
MARESCA M 569 NAPAO3 1 2 2 3 4
ROSSI MATTEO 133  RNRUB  V4 V 4 V V V   28  20 
ROSSI M 133 RNRUBV4 V 4 V V V 28 20 8
ROSSI M 133 RNRUBV4 V 4 V V V
RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO 553  MIMAN  V V 2 V 2 1   20  22  -2 
RESEGOTTI M 553 MIMANV V 2 V 2 1 20 22 -2
RESEGOTTI M 553 MIMANV V 2 V 2 1
DEL CONTRASTO NICOLÒ 22  MIGIR  V V V V 4 V   29  15  14 
DEL CONTRA N 22 MIGIRV V V V 4 V 29 15 14
DEL CONTRA N 22 MIGIRV V V V 4 V


 Girone 5  Pedana 5  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 5 Pedana 5 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PAGANELLI MARCO 23  TOMAR   3 V V V V V   28  13  15 
PAGANELLI M 23 TOMAR 3 V V V V V 28 13 15
PAGANELLI M 23 TOMAR 3 V V V V V
MASTROMARINO FABIO 131  PTSCH  V V 3 V V V   28  22 
MASTROMARI F 131 PTSCHV V 3 V V V 28 22 6
MASTROMARI F 131 PTSCHV V 3 V V V
MANCINI GABRIEL PIO 573  CTFEN  0 4 V 4 V V   23  26  -3 
MANCINI G 573 CTFEN0 4 V 4 V V 23 26 -3
MANCINI G 573 CTFEN0 4 V 4 V V
GAI ANTONIO ROMAN 550  PSUNU  3 V 4 V V V   27  22 
GAI A 550 PSUNU3 V 4 V V V 27 22 5
GAI A 550 PSUNU3 V 4 V V V
LODETTI ALESSANDRO 150  BGPOL  3 3 V 3 V V   24  25  -1 
LODETTI A 150 BGPOL3 3 V 3 V V 24 25 -1
LODETTI A 150 BGPOL3 3 V 3 V V
CASTELLANO GIULIO 288  MIMAN  1 3 3 2 3 V   17  26  -9 
CASTELLANO G 288 MIMAN1 3 3 2 3 V 17 26 -9
CASTELLANO G 288 MIMAN1 3 3 2 3 V
ANDRETTA ALESSANDRO 271  TVCAS  1 4 4 4 3 1   17  30  -13 
ANDRETTA A 271 TVCAS1 4 4 4 3 1 17 30 -13
ANDRETTA A 271 TVCAS1 4 4 4 3 1


 Girone 6  Pedana 6  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 6 Pedana 6 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MARZIANI GIOVANNI 129  PNSCP   V V 1 V 2 1   19  24  -5 
MARZIANI G 129 PNSCP V V 1 V 2 1 19 24 -5
MARZIANI G 129 PNSCP V V 1 V 2 1
SORDONI MATTIA 272  MIMAN  3 1 4 4 V V4   21  25  -4 
SORDONI M 272 MIMAN3 1 4 4 V V4 21 25 -4
SORDONI M 272 MIMAN3 1 4 4 V V4
NICOLI PIETRO 154  TVCAS  2 V 4 V V V   26  19 
NICOLI P 154 TVCAS2 V 4 V V V 26 19 7
NICOLI P 154 TVCAS2 V 4 V V V
MANZO EDOARDO 24  TVCS  V V V V V V   30  18  12 
MANZO E 24 TVCSV V V V V V 30 18 12
MANZO E 24 TVCSV V V V V V
LATTARULO MARCO 575  BGPOL  4 V 1 3 1 4   18  29  -11 
LATTARULO M 575 BGPOL4 V 1 3 1 4 18 29 -11
LATTARULO M 575 BGPOL4 V 1 3 1 4
FRANCA RICCARDO 544  SSSAS  V 2 4 4 V 2   22  23  -1 
FRANCA R 544 SSSASV 2 4 4 V 2 22 23 -1
FRANCA R 544 SSSASV 2 4 4 V 2
LUPANO SAMUELE 290  MIPRO  V 3 3 2 V V   23  21 
LUPANO S 290 MIPROV 3 3 2 V V 23 21 2
LUPANO S 290 MIPROV 3 3 2 V V


 Girone 7  Pedana 7  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 7 Pedana 7 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SANTARELLI ANDREA 25  RMFFO   V V 1 2 V4 3   20  21  -1 
SANTARELLI A 25 RMFFO V V 1 2 V4 3 20 21 -1
SANTARELLI A 25 RMFFO V V 1 2 V4 3
CUSSOTTO NICOLO' 576  VCPRO  2 V V V 1 0   18  24  -6 
CUSSOTTO N 576 VCPRO2 V V V 1 0 18 24 -6
CUSSOTTO N 576 VCPRO2 V V V 1 0
PANICO RICCARDO 541  MIBRE  1 4 3 V 3 4   20  27  -7 
PANICO R 541 MIBRE1 4 3 V 3 4 20 27 -7
PANICO R 541 MIBRE1 4 3 V 3 4
SIMEONE ALESSANDRO 153  TVCS  V 2 V 3 V 4   24  23 
SIMEONE A 153 TVCSV 2 V 3 V 4 24 23 1
SIMEONE A 153 TVCSV 2 V 3 V 4
GALLI MILO 292  GESCH  V 3 2 V 3 V   23  22 
GALLI M 292 GESCHV 3 2 V 3 V 23 22 1
GALLI M 292 GESCHV 3 2 V 3 V
ROSSI MARCO 269  PISCH  3 V V 4 V V   27  20 
ROSSI M 269 PISCH3 V V 4 V V 27 20 7
ROSSI M 269 PISCH3 V V 4 V V
GIONFRIDDO NICCOLO' 126  BGPOL  V V V V 2 4   26  21 
GIONFRIDDO N 126 BGPOLV V V V 2 4 26 21 5
GIONFRIDDO N 126 BGPOLV V V V 2 4


 Girone 8  Pedana 8  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 8 Pedana 8 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CASTIGLIONE SALVATORE 578  NAPAO   2 3 2 4 V 0   16  29  -13 
CASTIGLION S 578 NAPAO 2 3 2 4 V 0 16 29 -13
CASTIGLION S 578 NAPAO 2 3 2 4 V 0
SALA LUPO INDRO LUC 125  MIBRE  V 1 2 2 V 3   18  23  -5 
SALA L 125 MIBREV 1 2 2 V 3 18 23 -5
SALA L 125 MIBREV 1 2 2 V 3
DE MARTINO SPIRIDIONE 293  BACSB  V V 2 4 0 3   19  24  -5 
DE MARTINO S 293 BACSBV V 2 4 0 3 19 24 -5
DE MARTINO S 293 BACSBV V 2 4 0 3
VERDUCHI GIACOMO 155  VCPRO  V V V 4 3 V   27  18 
VERDUCHI G 155 VCPROV V V 4 3 V 27 18 9
VERDUCHI G 155 VCPROV V V 4 3 V
BUGARI MATTEO 540  PSUNU  V V3 V V 3 4   25  23 
BUGARI M 540 PSUNUV V3 V V 3 4 25 23 2
BUGARI M 540 PSUNUV V3 V V 3 4
VITALE TOMMASO 267  TOIVR  4 3 V V V4 4   25  21 
VITALE T 267 TOIVR4 3 V V V4 4 25 21 4
VITALE T 267 TOIVR4 3 V V V4 4
GRASSELLI VALERIO 26  RMFRC  V V V 2 V V   27  19 
GRASSELLI V 26 RMFRCV V V 2 V V 27 19 8
GRASSELLI V 26 RMFRCV V V 2 V V


 Girone 9  Pedana 9  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 9 Pedana 9 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CASARO GIANLUCA 265  TVCS   V V V V V3 2   25  20 
CASARO G 265 TVCS V V V V V3 2 25 20 5
CASARO G 265 TVCS V V V V V3 2
CURATOLO FRANCESCO MATT 304  PCPT  4 2 V 1 V 2   19  23  -4 
CURATOLO F 304 PCPT4 2 V 1 V 2 19 23 -4
CURATOLO F 304 PCPT4 2 V 1 V 2
GERA RICCARDO 539  TOIVR  2 V 2 V V 4   23  24  -1 
GERA R 539 TOIVR2 V 2 V V 4 23 24 -1
GERA R 539 TOIVR2 V 2 V V 4
ANICHINI PIERLUIGI 122  PICIO  3 1 V 3 4 4   20  27  -7 
ANICHINI P 122 PICIO3 1 V 3 4 4 20 27 -7
ANICHINI P 122 PICIO3 1 V 3 4 4
GUERRA FILIPPO 156  MIMAN  4 V 4 V V 1   24  22 
GUERRA F 156 MIMAN4 V 4 V V 1 24 22 2
GUERRA F 156 MIMAN4 V 4 V V 1
PREZIOSI ALESSIO 27  BGPOL  2 2 3 V 3 V   20  25  -5 
PREZIOSI A 27 BGPOL2 2 3 V 3 V 20 25 -5
PREZIOSI A 27 BGPOL2 2 3 V 3 V
FERRARIS MARCO 580  VCPRO  V V V V V 3   28  18  10 
FERRARIS M 580 VCPROV V V V V 3 28 18 10
FERRARIS M 580 VCPROV V V V V 3


 Girone 10  Pedana 10  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 10 Pedana 10 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PALA GIUSEPPE 157  CAATH   3 3 3 3 0 3   15  30  -15 
PALA G 157 CAATH 3 3 3 3 0 3 15 30 -15
PALA G 157 CAATH 3 3 3 3 0 3
COLASANTI ALESSANDRO 538  RMCC  V 1 V 3 2 3   19  19 
COLASANTI A 538 RMCCV 1 V 3 2 3 19 19 0
COLASANTI A 538 RMCCV 1 V 3 2 3
CATALLO DANIELE 28  FRSCH  V V3 V V V V   28  13  15 
CATALLO D 28 FRSCHV V3 V V V V 28 13 15
CATALLO D 28 FRSCHV V3 V V V V
ERRICHIELLO ANGELO 583  NAPOS  V 1 1 2 4 3   16  28  -12 
ERRICHIELL A 583 NAPOSV 1 1 2 4 3 16 28 -12
ERRICHIELL A 583 NAPOSV 1 1 2 4 3
SORIGA GIUSEPPE 305  CACUS  V V4 3 V 2 V   24  22 
SORIGA G 305 CACUSV V4 3 V 2 V 24 22 2
SORIGA G 305 CACUSV V4 3 V 2 V
BURATTI FAUSTO 262  GELIG  V V3 2 V V 1   21  18 
BURATTI F 262 GELIGV V3 2 V V 1 21 18 3
BURATTI F 262 GELIGV V3 2 V V 1
REVOLFATO FILIPPO 121  TVCAS  V V 3 V 4 V   27  20 
REVOLFATO F 121 TVCASV V 3 V 4 V 27 20 7
REVOLFATO F 121 TVCASV V 3 V 4 V


 Girone 11  Pedana 11  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 11 Pedana 11 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CORRADO GIACOMO 29  NAPAO   V 1 V V V V   26  16  10 
CORRADO G 29 NAPAO V 1 V V V V 26 16 10
CORRADO G 29 NAPAO V 1 V V V V
BIANCHI STEFANO 261  GESCH  3 3 V4 V V V   25  21 
BIANCHI S 261 GESCH3 3 V4 V V V 25 21 4
BIANCHI S 261 GESCH3 3 V4 V V V
DELFINO FRANCESCO 158  RACS  V V4 2 V V4 V   25  14  11 
DELFINO F 158 RACSV V4 2 V V4 V 25 14 11
DELFINO F 158 RACSV V4 2 V V4 V
TRADARDI EUGENIO 118  TOMAR  2 3 V V V4 4   23  20 
TRADARDI E 118 TOMAR2 3 V V V4 4 23 20 3
TRADARDI E 118 TOMAR2 3 V V V4 4
CERINO MARIO 588  PECSH  3 1 0 1 3 3   11  29  -18 
CERINO M 588 PECSH3 1 0 1 3 3 11 29 -18
CERINO M 588 PECSH3 1 0 1 3 3
FALCINELLI TEO 533  PICIO  1 4 1 3 V 1   15  26  -11 
FALCINELLI T 533 PICIO1 4 1 3 V 1 15 26 -11
FALCINELLI T 533 PICIO1 4 1 3 V 1
VITALE LEONARDO TOBIA 306  RMVER  2 4 4 V V4 V   24  23 
VITALE L 306 RMVER2 4 4 V V4 V 24 23 1
VITALE L 306 RMVER2 4 4 V V4 V


 Girone 12  Pedana 12  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 12 Pedana 12 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PIGNATELLI IAN LEONARDO 159  NAPAO   4 3 V 1 3 3   19  28  -9 
PIGNATELLI L 159 NAPAO 4 3 V 1 3 3 19 28 -9
PIGNATELLI L 159 NAPAO 4 3 V 1 3 3
LIUZZI MATTIA 532  FCCS  V 3 1 V V V   24  22 
LIUZZI M 532 FCCSV 3 1 V V V 24 22 2
LIUZZI M 532 FCCSV 3 1 V V V
REMONDINI DARIO 30  RMFAZ  V V 3 V4 V 2   24  21 
REMONDINI D 30 RMFAZV V 3 V4 V 2 24 21 3
REMONDINI D 30 RMFAZV V 3 V4 V 2
REYTOR VENET YUNIOR 307  APACC  3 V V4 4 2 V   23  23 
REYTOR VEN Y 307 APACC3 V V4 4 2 V 23 23 0
REYTOR VEN Y 307 APACC3 V V4 4 2 V
MEUTI ANDREA 589  RMFRC  V 3 3 V V 1   22  21 
MEUTI A 589 RMFRCV 3 3 V V 1 22 21 1
MEUTI A 589 RMFRCV 3 3 V V 1
CHIADÒ RICCARDO 260  TOMAR  V 2 3 V 2 4   21  25  -4 
CHIADÒ R 260 TOMARV 2 3 V 2 4 21 25 -4
CHIADÒ R 260 TOMARV 2 3 V 2 4
VANNUCCI FRANCESCO 117  ANJES  V 3 V 4 V V   27  20 
VANNUCCI F 117 ANJESV 3 V 4 V V 27 20 7
VANNUCCI F 117 ANJESV 3 V 4 V V


 Girone 13  Pedana 13  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 13 Pedana 13 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FOTI EDOARDO GIUSEP 116  RMFFO   0 V V 4 V V   24  22 
FOTI E 116 RMFFO 0 V V 4 V V 24 22 2
FOTI E 116 RMFFO 0 V V 4 V V
BALZANO MARCO 31  CESAN  V V V V V V4   29  11  18 
BALZANO M 31 CESANV V V V V V4 29 11 18
BALZANO M 31 CESANV V V V V V4
BERTI ALESSANDRO 596  PSUNU  4 1 2 4 4 V   20  28  -8 
BERTI A 596 PSUNU4 1 2 4 4 V 20 28 -8
BERTI A 596 PSUNU4 1 2 4 4 V
MENCIASSI MATTEO 531  LUTBB  2 3 V 1 V 3   19  26  -7 
MENCIASSI M 531 LUTBB2 3 V 1 V 3 19 26 -7
MENCIASSI M 531 LUTBB2 3 V 1 V 3
PERNINI GABRIELE 308  TRCSN  V 3 V V V 3   26  20 
PERNINI G 308 TRCSNV 3 V V V 3 26 20 6
PERNINI G 308 TRCSNV 3 V V V 3
IOGNA PRAT LUCA 259  UDLAM  4 2 V 4 1 V   21  27  -6 
IOGNA PRAT L 259 UDLAM4 2 V 4 1 V 21 27 -6
IOGNA PRAT L 259 UDLAM4 2 V 4 1 V
AUTIERO MATTEO 161  TRCS  2 2 3 V V 3   20  25  -5 
AUTIERO M 161 TRCS2 2 3 V V 3 20 25 -5
AUTIERO M 161 TRCS2 2 3 V V 3


 Girone 14  Pedana 14  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 14 Pedana 14 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
D'ARIENZO GIOVANNI 597  SANN   4 4 3 1 2 1   15  30  -15 
D'ARIENZO G 597 SANN 4 4 3 1 2 1 15 30 -15
D'ARIENZO G 597 SANN 4 4 3 1 2 1
RAFFAELE TOMMASO 115  MIGIR  V V V 3 V 4   27  19 
RAFFAELE T 115 MIGIRV V V 3 V 4 27 19 8
RAFFAELE T 115 MIGIRV V V 3 V 4
TARQUINI LORENZO 163  MIPRO  V 3 3 2 V V   23  24  -1 
TARQUINI L 163 MIPROV 3 3 2 V V 23 24 -1
TARQUINI L 163 MIPROV 3 3 2 V V
VICHI TOMMASO 256  TRCS  V 1 V V V 1   22  22 
VICHI T 256 TRCSV 1 V V V 1 22 22 0
VICHI T 256 TRCSV 1 V V V 1
DI NUCCI GIANFILIPPO 32  LTFOR  V V V 4 V 3   27  18 
DI NUCCI G 32 LTFORV V V 4 V 3 27 18 9
DI NUCCI G 32 LTFORV V V 4 V 3
FRIDMAN DANIEL 530  CTFEN  V 1 3 2 2 4   17  27  -10 
FRIDMAN D 530 CTFENV 1 3 2 2 4 17 27 -10
FRIDMAN D 530 CTFENV 1 3 2 2 4
ROCCO EMANUELE 310  RALUG  V V 2 V V V   27  18 
ROCCO E 310 RALUGV V 2 V V V 27 18 9
ROCCO E 310 RALUGV V 2 V V V


 Girone 15  Pedana 15  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 15 Pedana 15 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SABATINI DAVIDE 254  MOPEN   2 2 V V V 1   20  24  -4 
SABATINI D 254 MOPEN 2 2 V V V 1 20 24 -4
SABATINI D 254 MOPEN 2 2 V V V 1
VITELLI GENNARO MARIA 33  NAPAO  V 4 3 V V4 3   24  22 
VITELLI G 33 NAPAOV 4 3 V V4 3 24 22 2
VITELLI G 33 NAPAOV 4 3 V V4 3
QUEIROLI MICHELE 164  MIMAN  V V V V 2 2   24  16 
QUEIROLI M 164 MIMANV V V V 2 2 24 16 8
QUEIROLI M 164 MIMANV V V V 2 2
CACCIALUPI MARTINO 603  VCPRO  1 V 0 1 1 V   13  27  -14 
CACCIALUPI M 603 VCPRO1 V 0 1 1 V 13 27 -14
CACCIALUPI M 603 VCPRO1 V 0 1 1 V
ANCONA DAVIDE 527  MISES  4 2 0 V 1 2   14  26  -12 
ANCONA D 527 MISES4 2 0 V 1 2 14 26 -12
ANCONA D 527 MISES4 2 0 V 1 2
PITTICCO LEONARDO 114  UDFRI  4 3 V V V V   27  15  12 
PITTICCO L 114 UDFRI4 3 V V V V 27 15 12
PITTICCO L 114 UDFRI4 3 V V V V
VICHI EDOARDO 309  TRCS  V V V 4 V 2   26  18 
VICHI E 309 TRCSV V V 4 V 2 26 18 8
VICHI E 309 TRCSV V V 4 V 2


 Girone 16  Pedana 16  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 16 Pedana 16 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BEN AMARA TAHAR 34  CACUS   V4 V 3 1 V 1   19  21  -2 
BEN AMARA T 34 CACUS V4 V 3 1 V 1 19 21 -2
BEN AMARA T 34 CACUS V4 V 3 1 V 1
MARANGON SCHWA ATHOS 599  MOPEN  1 V4 V 3 V4 V   22  18 
MARANGON S A 599 MOPEN1 V4 V 3 V4 V 22 18 4
MARANGON S A 599 MOPEN1 V4 V 3 V4 V
HEIM CHRISTIAN 502  NAPOS  2 3 3 1 3 3   15  29  -14 
HEIM C 502 NAPOS2 3 3 1 3 3 15 29 -14
HEIM C 502 NAPOS2 3 3 1 3 3
PAOLETTI ALBERTO 165  UDASU  V 3 V 3 V V   26  19 
PAOLETTI A 165 UDASUV 3 V 3 V V 26 19 7
PAOLETTI A 165 UDASUV 3 V 3 V V
GULINO MATTIA 312  PINAV  V V4 V V 2 4   25  18 
GULINO M 312 PINAVV V4 V V 2 4 25 18 7
GULINO M 312 PINAVV V4 V V 2 4
CERASE DANIELE 252  LTGGS  3 0 V 0 V 2   15  24  -9 
CERASE D 252 LTGGS3 0 V 0 V 2 15 24 -9
CERASE D 252 LTGGS3 0 V 0 V 2
DE POL ENRICO 111  RALUG  V 4 V 3 V V   27  20 
DE POL E 111 RALUGV 4 V 3 V V 27 20 7
DE POL E 111 RALUGV 4 V 3 V V


 Girone 17  Pedana 17  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 17 Pedana 17 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TASSINARI PIETRO 110  TOMAR   V V 4 3 4 V   26  19 
TASSINARI P 110 TOMAR V V 4 3 4 V 26 19 7
TASSINARI P 110 TOMAR V V 4 3 4 V
DI PIETRO FRANCESCO VALE 604  PECSH  2 0 1 1 1 4   30  -21 
DI PIETRO F 604 PECSH2 0 1 1 1 4 9 30 -21
DI PIETRO F 604 PECSH2 0 1 1 1 4
PETROCCA ALBERTO 313  REKOA  1 V 3 V 3 V   22  19 
PETROCCA A 313 REKOA1 V 3 V 3 V 22 19 3
PETROCCA A 313 REKOA1 V 3 V 3 V
BALDAZZI PIETRO 250  FEBER  V V V 0 3 3   21  23  -2 
BALDAZZI P 250 FEBERV V V 0 3 3 21 23 -2
BALDAZZI P 250 FEBERV V V 0 3 3
D'IPPOLITO ANDREA 166  TOGIN  V V 2 V V V   27  17  10 
D'IPPOLITO A 166 TOGINV V 2 V V V 27 17 10
D'IPPOLITO A 166 TOGINV V 2 V V V
BUZZI LORENZO 35  ALCAS  V V V V 4 V   29  17  12 
BUZZI L 35 ALCASV V V V 4 V 29 17 12
BUZZI L 35 ALCASV V V V 4 V
ROSIELLO SIMONE 495  NAPOS  1 V 2 V 4 1   18  27  -9 
ROSIELLO S 495 NAPOS1 V 2 V 4 1 18 27 -9
ROSIELLO S 495 NAPOS1 V 2 V 4 1


 Girone 18  Pedana 18  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 18 Pedana 18 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DE MAGISTRIS ANDREA 491  CACUS   2 3 3 4 3 2   17  30  -13 
DE MAGISTR A 491 CACUS 2 3 3 4 3 2 17 30 -13
DE MAGISTR A 491 CACUS 2 3 3 4 3 2
DODARO FRANCESCO 314  CSCS  V 4 V V 3 3   25  23 
DODARO F 314 CSCSV 4 V V 3 3 25 23 2
DODARO F 314 CSCSV 4 V V 3 3
BAROGLIO ANDREA 108  MIGIR  V V V V V V   30  14  16 
BAROGLIO A 108 MIGIRV V V V V V 30 14 16
BAROGLIO A 108 MIGIRV V V V V V
CANETTOLI PIERLUIGI 247  VASOR  V 2 3 3 V 2   20  27  -7 
CANETTOLI P 247 VASORV 2 3 3 V 2 20 27 -7
CANETTOLI P 247 VASORV 2 3 3 V 2
GALLI ELIA PIETRO 168  VCPRO  V 4 2 V 0 1   17  27  -10 
GALLI E 168 VCPROV 4 2 V 0 1 17 27 -10
GALLI E 168 VCPROV 4 2 V 0 1
BARBARA FABIO GIOVANNI 37  MIBRE  V V 2 4 V V4   25  19 
BARBARA F 37 MIBREV V 2 4 V V4 25 19 6
BARBARA F 37 MIBREV V 2 4 V V4
DEL PRETE DAVIDE 607  CESAN  V V 0 V V 3   23  17 
DEL PRETE D 607 CESANV V 0 V V 3 23 17 6
DEL PRETE D 607 CESANV V 0 V V 3


 Girone 19  Pedana 19  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 19 Pedana 19 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ARROYO PANIAGU CHRISTIAN 609  TOMAR   1 V 1 3 V 0   15  24  -9 
ARROYO PAN C 609 TOMAR 1 V 1 3 V 0 15 24 -9
ARROYO PAN C 609 TOMAR 1 V 1 3 V 0
CHECCO FILIPPO 169  VCPRO  V 4 4 3 V V   26  21 
CHECCO F 169 VCPROV 4 4 3 V V 26 21 5
CHECCO F 169 VCPROV 4 4 3 V V
SINATRA GIOVANNI 315  CTCUS  4 V 1 0 V 1   16  27  -11 
SINATRA G 315 CTCUS4 V 1 0 V 1 16 27 -11
SINATRA G 315 CTCUS4 V 1 0 V 1
MALAGUTI MARCO 107  FCCS  V V V V V V   30  14  16 
MALAGUTI M 107 FCCSV V V V V V 30 14 16
MALAGUTI M 107 FCCSV V V V V V
DEGUCHI NICOLAS 38  RMFEN  V4 V V 3 V V4   26  17 
DEGUCHI N 38 RMFENV4 V V 3 V V4 26 17 9
DEGUCHI N 38 RMFENV4 V V 3 V V4
GALLO ANDREA 487  CZPLA  1 3 3 3 3 4   17  30  -13 
GALLO A 487 CZPLA1 3 3 3 3 4 17 30 -13
GALLO A 487 CZPLA1 3 3 3 3 4
LOIOTILE ALESSANDRO 246  CAATH  V 2 V 2 3 V   22  19 
LOIOTILE A 246 CAATHV 2 V 2 3 V 22 19 3
LOIOTILE A 246 CAATHV 2 V 2 3 V


 Girone 20  Pedana 20  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 20 Pedana 20 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PELLITTERI MARCO 104  RMFEN   V V V4 4 V V   28  21 
PELLITTERI M 104 RMFEN V V V4 4 V V 28 21 7
PELLITTERI M 104 RMFEN V V V4 4 V V
CASTRO FEDERICO 486  CTCUS  1 3 3 4 V V   21  26  -5 
CASTRO F 486 CTCUS1 3 3 4 V V 21 26 -5
CASTRO F 486 CTCUS1 3 3 4 V V
MAGNI RICCARDO 316  FCCS  4 V 2 V V V   26  16  10 
MAGNI R 316 FCCS4 V 2 V V V 26 16 10
MAGNI R 316 FCCS4 V 2 V V V
TAURO DAVIDE 170  TOMAR  3 V V V V 1   24  17 
TAURO D 170 TOMAR3 V V V V 1 24 17 7
TAURO D 170 TOMAR3 V V V V 1
CAPUANO VITO 40  BGPOL  V V 1 2 V2 V   20  20 
CAPUANO V 40 BGPOLV V 1 2 V2 V 20 20 0
CAPUANO V 40 BGPOLV V 1 2 V2 V
SACCONE ANDREA MARCO 610  RMVER  4 3 1 1 1 4   14  27  -13 
SACCONE A 610 RMVER4 3 1 1 1 4 14 27 -13
SACCONE A 610 RMVER4 3 1 1 1 4
MUSA ROMANO EDOARDO 244  VRSCH  4 3 1 V 1 V   19  25  -6 
MUSA ROMAN E 244 VRSCH4 3 1 V 1 V 19 25 -6
MUSA ROMAN E 244 VRSCH4 3 1 V 1 V


 Girone 21  Pedana 21  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 21 Pedana 21 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PERRONE RICCARDO 171  MIPRO   4 1 4 2 2 V   18  29  -11 
PERRONE R 171 MIPRO 4 1 4 2 2 V 18 29 -11
PERRONE R 171 MIPRO 4 1 4 2 2 V
LOFFREDO DARIO 103  CESAN  V V 2 V 1 V   23  23 
LOFFREDO D 103 CESANV V 2 V 1 V 23 23 0
LOFFREDO D 103 CESANV V 2 V 1 V
FOSCHINI BRANDO 484  RNRUB  V 3 V V V V   28  18  10 
FOSCHINI B 484 RNRUBV 3 V V V V 28 18 10
FOSCHINI B 484 RNRUBV 3 V V V V
BONAVENTURA FRANCESCO MARI 322  CTACI  V V 4 V V V   29  18  11 
BONAVENTUR F 322 CTACIV V 4 V V V 29 18 11
BONAVENTUR F 322 CTACIV V 4 V V V
PASOTTI RICCARDO 243  NOPRO  V 4 4 4 2 V   24  23 
PASOTTI R 243 NOPROV 4 4 4 2 V 24 23 1
PASOTTI R 243 NOPROV 4 4 4 2 V
FERRARIS LUCA 41  RMFEN  V V 3 3 V V   26  18 
FERRARIS L 41 RMFENV V 3 3 V V 26 18 8
FERRARIS L 41 RMFENV V 3 3 V V
MARINETTI MICHELE PIETRO 614  CTCUS  4 2 1 0 1 3   11  30  -19 
MARINETTI M 614 CTCUS4 2 1 0 1 3 11 30 -19
MARINETTI M 614 CTCUS4 2 1 0 1 3


 Girone 22  Pedana 22  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 22 Pedana 22 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CUOMO FABRIZIO 43  RMCSE   V V3 V 3 V V3   24  12  12 
CUOMO F 43 RMCSE V V3 V 3 V V3 24 12 12
CUOMO F 43 RMCSE V V3 V 3 V V3
CIRCO LEONARDO 173  PDCOM  1 V3 V V 1 V   20  19 
CIRCO L 173 PDCOM1 V3 V V 1 V 20 19 1
CIRCO L 173 PDCOM1 V3 V V 1 V
VOLPI LORENZO 241  MIBRE  2 2 V 1 V 4   19  23  -4 
VOLPI L 241 MIBRE2 2 V 1 V 4 19 23 -4
VOLPI L 241 MIBRE2 2 V 1 V 4
KRISTANCIC ADRIANO 619  TSGIU  1 3 3 2 2 1   12  30  -18 
KRISTANCIC A 619 TSGIU1 3 3 2 2 1 12 30 -18
KRISTANCIC A 619 TSGIU1 3 3 2 2 1
CECCANTI YURI 101  PIVAL  V4 2 V V V V   26  17 
CECCANTI Y 101 PIVALV4 2 V V V V 26 17 9
CECCANTI Y 101 PIVALV4 2 V V V V
CHERUBINI LUDOVICO 482  TRORV  3 V 4 V 4 V   26  19 
CHERUBINI L 482 TRORV3 V 4 V 4 V 26 19 7
CHERUBINI L 482 TRORV3 V 4 V 4 V
SERVA JACOPO 332  TRCS  1 2 V V 2 1   16  23  -7 
SERVA J 332 TRCS1 2 V V 2 1 16 23 -7
SERVA J 332 TRCS1 2 V V 2 1


 Girone 23  Pedana 23  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 23 Pedana 23 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CIANCI LUCA 334  BACSB   3 V V 1 0 V   19  21  -2 
CIANCI L 334 BACSB 3 V V 1 0 V 19 21 -2
CIANCI L 334 BACSB 3 V V 1 0 V
DI COLA GINO 481  LTFOR  V V 4 3 4 V   26  25 
DI COLA G 481 LTFORV V 4 3 4 V 26 25 1
DI COLA G 481 LTFORV V 4 3 4 V
BERNINI GIACOMO 240  PTSCH  3 3 4 V 0 V   20  22  -2 
BERNINI G 240 PTSCH3 3 4 V 0 V 20 22 -2
BERNINI G 240 PTSCH3 3 4 V 0 V
VILLA MARIO 174  BGMIL  3 V V 2 2 V   22  24  -2 
VILLA M 174 BGMIL3 V V 2 2 V 22 24 -2
VILLA M 174 BGMIL3 V V 2 2 V
GALLO CARLO 44  SANN  V4 V 2 V 3 V   24  17 
GALLO C 44 SANNV4 V 2 V 3 V 24 17 7
GALLO C 44 SANNV4 V 2 V 3 V
MARTINI COSIMO 100  PICIO  V3 V V V V V   28  19 
MARTINI C 100 PICIOV3 V V V V V 28 9 19
MARTINI C 100 PICIOV3 V V V V V
GIUPPONI TOMMASO 621  VRSCH  3 4 0 1 1 0   30  -21 
GIUPPONI T 621 VRSCH3 4 0 1 1 0 9 30 -21
GIUPPONI T 621 VRSCH3 4 0 1 1 0


 Girone 24  Pedana 24  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 24 Pedana 24 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FALUOMI ALESSANDRO 175  MSMAL   V V V 2 V 1   23  23 
FALUOMI A 175 MSMAL V V V 2 V 1 23 23 0
FALUOMI A 175 MSMAL V V V 2 V 1
CERTO DIEGO AMEDEO 99  MIGIR  4 V V V V 4   28  16  12 
CERTO D 99 MIGIR4 V V V V 4 28 16 12
CERTO D 99 MIGIR4 V V V V 4
PIZZOLANTE GIACOMO MARIA 480  TACS  3 1 V 1 3 2   15  28  -13 
PIZZOLANTE G 480 TACS3 1 V 1 3 2 15 28 -13
PIZZOLANTE G 480 TACS3 1 V 1 3 2
GIATTI FEDERICO 339  FEBER  3 2 3 1 V 3   17  29  -12 
GIATTI F 339 FEBER3 2 3 1 V 3 17 29 -12
GIATTI F 339 FEBER3 2 3 1 V 3
BONAGA NICOLO' 47  TVCS  V 2 V V V V   27  14  13 
BONAGA N 47 TVCSV 2 V V V V 27 14 13
BONAGA N 47 TVCSV 2 V V V V
SONLIETI ALESSANDRO 642  PCPT  3 1 V 4 2 3   18  28  -10 
SONLIETI A 642 PCPT3 1 V 4 2 3 18 28 -10
SONLIETI A 642 PCPT3 1 V 4 2 3
ARDESI FEDERICO 239  MIPRO  V V V V 3 V   28  18  10 
ARDESI F 239 MIPROV V V V 3 V 28 18 10
ARDESI F 239 MIPROV V V V 3 V


 Girone 25  Pedana 25  Appello ore 11:00
Girone 25 Pedana 25 Appello ore 11:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SCORDI SILVIO 341  APACC   V V 4 V 1 V   25  20 
SCORDI S 341 APACC V V 4 V 1 V 25 20 5
SCORDI S 341 APACC V V 4 V 1 V
BIRRI MATTIA 235  RMCSA  3 V V 3 V 4   25  24 
BIRRI M 235 RMCSA3 V V 3 V 4 25 24 1
BIRRI M 235 RMCSA3 V V 3 V 4
PERUGINI ALESSANDRO 176  TVCAS  0 3 1 4 1 V   14  26  -12 
PERUGINI A 176 TVCAS0 3 1 4 1 V 14 26 -12
PERUGINI A 176 TVCAS0 3 1 4 1 V
RAVANELLI EMANUELE 479  CTASC  V 2 V V 3 0   20  21  -1 
RAVANELLI E 479 CTASCV 2 V V 3 0 20 21 -1
RAVANELLI E 479 CTASCV 2 V V 3 0
DAIDONE GIULIO 97  MIGIR  4 V V 1 2 V   22  25  -3 
DAIDONE G 97 MIGIR4 V V 1 2 V 22 25 -3
DAIDONE G 97 MIGIR4 V V 1 2 V
VALLOSIO ANDREA 48  RMAM  V 4 V4 V V V4   27  14  13 
VALLOSIO A 48 RMAMV 4 V4 V V V4 27 14 13
VALLOSIO A 48 RMAMV 4 V4 V V V4
MAIOCCHI GIOVANNI MARIA 643  MIPIT  3 V 2 V 3 2   20  23  -3 
MAIOCCHI G 643 MIPIT3 V 2 V 3 2 20 23 -3
MAIOCCHI G 643 MIPIT3 V 2 V 3 2


 Girone 26  Pedana Finale  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 26 Pedana Finale Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
POLIDORO ANDREA 96  PCPT   3 2 2 V3 2 4   16  26  -10 
POLIDORO A 96 PCPT 3 2 2 V3 2 4 16 26 -10
POLIDORO A 96 PCPT 3 2 2 V3 2 4
AGUILERA LUIS HUMBERTO 344  MSMAL  V V 2 V 3 V   25  20 
AGUILERA L 344 MSMALV V 2 V 3 V 25 20 5
AGUILERA L 344 MSMALV V 2 V 3 V
ZANCHIN FRANCESCO 49  TVCAS  V4 1 V V 2 V   22  18 
ZANCHIN F 49 TVCASV4 1 V V 2 V 22 18 4
ZANCHIN F 49 TVCASV4 1 V V 2 V
ARAGONA GABRIELE 231  RMAPP  V V 3 V V 2   25  22 
ARAGONA G 231 RMAPPV V 3 V V 2 25 22 3
ARAGONA G 231 RMAPPV V 3 V V 2
SOMMA SALVATORE 478  CESAN  2 3 0 4 4 3   16  28  -12 
SOMMA S 478 CESAN2 3 0 4 4 3 16 28 -12
SOMMA S 478 CESAN2 3 0 4 4 3
BEZZINI ROBERTO 644  RMANZ  V V4 V 4 V V   28  19 
BEZZINI R 644 RMANZV V4 V 4 V V 28 19 9
BEZZINI R 644 RMANZV V4 V 4 V V
RISTIC OGNJEN 177  PDCOM  V 4 3 V V 3   25  24 
RISTIC O 177 PDCOMV 4 3 V V 3 25 24 1
RISTIC O 177 PDCOMV 4 3 V V 3


 Girone 27  Pedana 1  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 27 Pedana 1 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
NANI MAURIZIO 350  BLDOL   V V 1 V 2 3   21  23  -2 
NANI M 350 BLDOL V V 1 V 2 3 21 23 -2
NANI M 350 BLDOL V V 1 V 2 3
MACCHIONI GIANMARCO 94  MOPEN  4 V V V 0 V   24  21 
MACCHIONI G 94 MOPEN4 V V V 0 V 24 21 3
MACCHIONI G 94 MOPEN4 V V V 0 V
CARAMIA CARLO 651  BAEVS  1 4 2 0 1 4   12  30  -18 
CARAMIA C 651 BAEVS1 4 2 0 1 4 12 30 -18
CARAMIA C 651 BAEVS1 4 2 0 1 4
BOLLATI FEDERICO 50  MIBRE  V 1 V V V V   26  15  11 
BOLLATI F 50 MIBREV 1 V V V V 26 15 11
BOLLATI F 50 MIBREV 1 V V V V
PILI EMILIO 452  PVCUS  3 4 V 2 2 2   18  25  -7 
PILI E 452 PVCUS3 4 V 2 2 2 18 25 -7
PILI E 452 PVCUS3 4 V 2 2 2
SANTORO PAOLO 179  TVCS  V V V 1 V 2   23  15 
SANTORO P 179 TVCSV V V 1 V 2 23 15 8
SANTORO P 179 TVCSV V V 1 V 2
FRESTA MATTIA 228  CTACI  V 2 V 4 V V   26  21 
FRESTA M 228 CTACIV 2 V 4 V V 26 21 5
FRESTA M 228 CTACIV 2 V 4 V V


 Girone 28  Pedana 3  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 28 Pedana 3 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
STOPPANI MICHELE 351  MIPRO   1 1 4 4 0 1   11  30  -19 
STOPPANI M 351 MIPRO 1 1 4 4 0 1 11 30 -19
STOPPANI M 351 MIPRO 1 1 4 4 0 1
LEPORATI ETTORE 181  VCPRO  V 1 V V 4 4   24  16 
LEPORATI E 181 VCPROV 1 V V 4 4 24 16 8
LEPORATI E 181 VCPROV 1 V V 4 4
GUERRA FEDERICO 51  TVCS  V V3 3 2 4 V   22  20 
GUERRA F 51 TVCSV V3 3 2 4 V 22 20 2
GUERRA F 51 TVCSV V3 3 2 4 V
BUONINCONTRI ANDREA 227  PGCIS  V 1 V 0 V 4   20  26  -6 
BUONINCONT A 227 PGCISV 1 V 0 V 4 20 26 -6
BUONINCONT A 227 PGCISV 1 V 0 V 4
BONELLI TOMMASO 93  PCPT  V 1 V V V3 V   24  13  11 
BONELLI T 93 PCPTV 1 V V V3 V 24 13 11
BONELLI T 93 PCPTV 1 V V V3 V
DIVITTINI CRISTIAN 446  MIBRE  V V V 4 1 V   25  19 
DIVITTINI C 446 MIBREV V V 4 1 V 25 19 6
DIVITTINI C 446 MIBREV V V 4 1 V
SEMPRONI GIORGIO 653  RMFFO  V V 3 V 1 3   22  24  -2 
SEMPRONI G 653 RMFFOV V 3 V 1 3 22 24 -2
SEMPRONI G 653 RMFFOV V 3 V 1 3


 Girone 29  Pedana 5  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 29 Pedana 5 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BONDI FEDERICO 180  TVCS   3 1 1 V V V   20  22  -2 
BONDI F 180 TVCS 3 1 1 V V V 20 22 -2
BONDI F 180 TVCS 3 1 1 V V V
DELL'ACCIO EDOARDO 91  RNRUB  V 2 0 V V V   22  21 
DELL'ACCIO E 91 RNRUBV 2 0 V V V 22 21 1
DELL'ACCIO E 91 RNRUBV 2 0 V V V
GAMBARDELLA SIMONE 225  RMCS  V V 3 V 3 3   24  19 
GAMBARDELL S 225 RMCSV V 3 V 3 3 24 19 5
GAMBARDELL S 225 RMCSV V 3 V 3 3
LOIACONO MATTIA 52  MIBRE  V V3 V V V V   28  11  17 
LOIACONO M 52 MIBREV V3 V V V V 28 11 17
LOIACONO M 52 MIBREV V3 V V V V
PERLINI ROBERTO 658  VRBAK  2 4 1 2 3 2   14  30  -16 
PERLINI R 658 VRBAK2 4 1 2 3 2 14 30 -16
PERLINI R 658 VRBAK2 4 1 2 3 2
MORANO TOMMASO 438  GEPOM  2 2 V 2 V V   21  23  -2 
MORANO T 438 GEPOM2 2 V 2 V V 21 23 -2
MORANO T 438 GEPOM2 2 V 2 V V
LANARI FEDERICO 355  PSUNU  3 4 V 3 V 2   22  25  -3 
LANARI F 355 PSUNU3 4 V 3 V 2 22 25 -3
LANARI F 355 PSUNU3 4 V 3 V 2


 Girone 30  Pedana 7  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 30 Pedana 7 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SALVITTI ALESSANDRO 55  RMCS   3 3 V 1 V V   22  23  -1 
SALVITTI A 55 RMCS 3 3 V 1 V V 22 23 -1
SALVITTI A 55 RMCS 3 3 V 1 V V
STROBBIA EDOARDO 226  TOIVR  V 3 4 V V V   27  20 
STROBBIA E 226 TOIVRV 3 4 V V V 27 20 7
STROBBIA E 226 TOIVRV 3 4 V V V
MALACCHINI DAVIDE 352  TVCS  V V 4 2 V 4   25  24 
MALACCHINI D 352 TVCSV V 4 2 V 4 25 24 1
MALACCHINI D 352 TVCSV V 4 2 V 4
AMBROSINI EMILIANO 184  VICS  3 V V V V V   28  22 
AMBROSINI E 184 VICS3 V V V V V 28 22 6
AMBROSINI E 184 VICS3 V V V V V
VAIRA GIUSEPPE 660  MOPEN  V 3 V 2 0 3   18  23  -5 
VAIRA G 660 MOPENV 3 V 2 0 3 18 23 -5
VAIRA G 660 MOPENV 3 V 2 0 3
PASQUON DAVIDE 89  UDFDL  3 3 3 3 V V   22  21 
PASQUON D 89 UDFDL3 3 3 3 V V 22 21 1
PASQUON D 89 UDFDL3 3 3 3 V V
PIERINI TOMMASO 437  POSS  2 1 V 4 V 1   18  27  -9 
PIERINI T 437 POSS2 1 V 4 V 1 18 27 -9
PIERINI T 437 POSS2 1 V 4 V 1


 Girone 31  Pedana 9  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 31 Pedana 9 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
NACCA DANIEL 57  CESAN   3 V V V V V   28  14  14 
NACCA D 57 CESAN 3 V V V V V 28 14 14
NACCA D 57 CESAN 3 V V V V V
MONZIO COMPAGN FRANCESCO MATY 662  BGPOL  V V V 2 4 2   23  26  -3 
MONZIO COM F 662 BGPOLV V V 2 4 2 23 26 -3
MONZIO COM F 662 BGPOLV V V 2 4 2
VISTARINI PIETRO ANGELO 436  MIPIT  3 4 V 1 1 1   15  29  -14 
VISTARINI P 436 MIPIT3 4 V 1 1 1 15 29 -14
VISTARINI P 436 MIPIT3 4 V 1 1 1
BRAVI FEDERICO 359  RALUG  1 4 4 V 1 3   18  29  -11 
BRAVI F 359 RALUG1 4 4 V 1 3 18 29 -11
BRAVI F 359 RALUG1 4 4 V 1 3
DE STASIO GIUSEPPE 224  TRCS  3 V V 4 2 0   19  23  -4 
DE STASIO G 224 TRCS3 V V 4 2 0 19 23 -4
DE STASIO G 224 TRCS3 V V 4 2 0
DELL'ORO MICHELE 186  LCCS  1 V V V V V   26  15  11 
DELL'ORO M 186 LCCS1 V V V V V 26 15 11
DELL'ORO M 186 LCCS1 V V V V V
MASSONE FILIPPO 87  MIBRE  1 V V V V 2   23  16 
MASSONE F 87 MIBRE1 V V V V 2 23 16 7
MASSONE F 87 MIBRE1 V V V V 2


 Girone 32  Pedana 11  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 32 Pedana 11 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ANTONELLO JACOPO 223  TVCAS   V V 3 V V 3   26  22 
ANTONELLO J 223 TVCAS V V 3 V V 3 26 22 4
ANTONELLO J 223 TVCAS V V 3 V V 3
MOROTTI LEONARDO 58  VCPRO  4 V V V V V3   27  13  14 
MOROTTI L 58 VCPRO4 V V V V V3 27 13 14
MOROTTI L 58 VCPRO4 V V V V V3
PENNELLA PIETRO 86  MIGIR  3 2 V V V V3   23  18 
PENNELLA P 86 MIGIR3 2 V V V V3 23 18 5
PENNELLA P 86 MIGIR3 2 V V V V3
BATTOCCHIO PIETRO 434  BZCS  V 0 1 V V 0   16  19  -3 
BATTOCCHIO P 434 BZCSV 0 1 V V 0 16 19 -3
BATTOCCHIO P 434 BZCSV 0 1 V V 0
FLOCCO ANDREA 663  CZPLA  1 2 2 1 1 2   30  -21 
FLOCCO A 663 CZPLA1 2 2 1 1 2 9 30 -21
FLOCCO A 663 CZPLA1 2 2 1 1 2
STELLA DAVIDE 363  RMFRC  4 2 3 0 V 3   17  26  -9 
STELLA D 363 RMFRC4 2 3 0 V 3 17 26 -9
STELLA D 363 RMFRC4 2 3 0 V 3
BAMBINI ANDREA 189  RMFFO  V 2 2 V V V   24  14  10 
BAMBINI A 189 RMFFOV 2 2 V V V 24 14 10
BAMBINI A 189 RMFFOV 2 2 V V V


 Girone 33  Pedana 13  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 33 Pedana 13 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DE PAOLIS FRANCESCO 192  LTGGS   V V V V V4 V   29  13  16 
DE PAOLIS F 192 LTGGS V V V V V4 V 29 13 16
DE PAOLIS F 192 LTGGS V V V V V4 V
RAULE GIOSUE' 432  PDCOM  4 V 3 1 1 V   19  28  -9 
RAULE G 432 PDCOM4 V 3 1 1 V 19 28 -9
RAULE G 432 PDCOM4 V 3 1 1 V
PULITI LUCIO 83  RMCS  0 4 3 3 V V   20  25  -5 
PULITI L 83 RMCS0 4 3 3 V V 20 25 -5
PULITI L 83 RMCS0 4 3 3 V V
VOLPINI GIOVANNI MARIA 59  MIBRE  4 V V 3 4 V   26  23 
VOLPINI G 59 MIBRE4 V V 3 4 V 26 23 3
VOLPINI G 59 MIBRE4 V V 3 4 V
GIBELLI LUIGI 365  GEPOM  1 V V4 V 4 V   24  19 
GIBELLI L 365 GEPOM1 V V4 V 4 V 24 19 5
GIBELLI L 365 GEPOM1 V V4 V 4 V
FEDELI MATTIA 221  MIMAN  3 V 3 V V V   26  22 
FEDELI M 221 MIMAN3 V 3 V V V 26 22 4
FEDELI M 221 MIMAN3 V 3 V V V
RIZZO GIUSEPPE MATTI 680  MILEG  1 4 3 2 2 4   16  30  -14 
RIZZO G 680 MILEG1 4 3 2 2 4 16 30 -14
RIZZO G 680 MILEG1 4 3 2 2 4


 Girone 34  Pedana 15  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 34 Pedana 15 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MARI MASSIMO 366  MIGIR   V 2 2 V V V   24  22 
MARI M 366 MIGIR V 2 2 V V V 24 22 2
MARI M 366 MIGIR V 2 2 V V V
CULLA ANDREA 220  RMANZ  4 3 V V V 3   25  20 
CULLA A 220 RMANZ4 3 V V V 3 25 20 5
CULLA A 220 RMANZ4 3 V V V 3
GRECO SIMONE 81  RALUG  V V V V V V   30  13  17 
GRECO S 81 RALUGV V V V V V 30 13 17
GRECO S 81 RALUGV V V V V V
DI LAZZARO ALESSANDRO 194  RMCSA  V 2 2 4 3 2   18  27  -9 
DI LAZZARO A 194 RMCSAV 2 2 4 3 2 18 27 -9
DI LAZZARO A 194 RMCSAV 2 2 4 3 2
UFFICIALI ANDREA 723  BOICS  4 2 3 V V 3   22  26  -4 
UFFICIALI A 723 BOICS4 2 3 V V 3 22 26 -4
UFFICIALI A 723 BOICS4 2 3 V V 3
DUIZ LUCA 431  TSPEN  3 2 1 V 2 V   18  25  -7 
DUIZ L 431 TSPEN3 2 1 V 2 V 18 25 -7
DUIZ L 431 TSPEN3 2 1 V 2 V
CARRIERE EDOARDO 60  RMCS  1 V4 2 V V 2   19  23  -4 
CARRIERE E 60 RMCS1 V4 2 V V 2 19 23 -4
CARRIERE E 60 RMCS1 V4 2 V V 2


 Girone 35  Pedana 17  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 35 Pedana 17 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
COMERO MIRKO 369  BIMIC   4 4 V 3 1 4   21  29  -8 
COMERO M 369 BIMIC 4 4 V 3 1 4 21 29 -8
COMERO M 369 BIMIC 4 4 V 3 1 4
SCHIAVINA MARCO 219  POSS  V 2 4 3 0 V   19  26  -7 
SCHIAVINA M 219 POSSV 2 4 3 0 V 19 26 -7
SCHIAVINA M 219 POSSV 2 4 3 0 V
DI SARNO VINCENZO 196  CESAN  V V V V 2 V   27  17  10 
DI SARNO V 196 CESANV V V V 2 V 27 17 10
DI SARNO V 196 CESANV V V V 2 V
DI FATO STEFANO 80  CTFEN  4 V 0 V 3 V4   21  22  -1 
DI FATO S 80 CTFEN4 V 0 V 3 V4 21 22 -1
DI FATO S 80 CTFEN4 V 0 V 3 V4
RODRIQUEZ CARLO 704  RMCS  V V 2 2 2 3   19  26  -7 
RODRIQUEZ C 704 RMCSV V 2 2 2 3 19 26 -7
RODRIQUEZ C 704 RMCSV V 2 2 2 3
BUZZI GIOVANNI BATTI 63  ALCAS  V V V V V V   30  21 
BUZZI G 63 ALCASV V V V V V 30 9 21
BUZZI G 63 ALCASV V V V V V
IEIE CRISTIAN 425  RICS  V 2 4 1 V 1   18  26  -8 
IEIE C 425 RICSV 2 4 1 V 1 18 26 -8
IEIE C 425 RICSV 2 4 1 V 1


 Girone 36  Pedana 19  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 36 Pedana 19 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CAUDO FRANCESCO 66  RMFFO   V 3 4 3 V V   25  24 
CAUDO F 66 RMFFO V 3 4 3 V V 25 24 1
CAUDO F 66 RMFFO V 3 4 3 V V
BARALDI DANIELE 724  REKOA  3 V 4 V V 2   24  21 
BARALDI D 724 REKOA3 V 4 V V 2 24 21 3
BARALDI D 724 REKOA3 V 4 V V 2
PAOLETTI RICCARDO 218  UDASU  V 1 V 2 V V   23  19 
PAOLETTI R 218 UDASUV 1 V 2 V V 23 19 4
PAOLETTI R 218 UDASUV 1 V 2 V V
DIANA LUCA 418  CACUS  V V 3 3 V V   26  22 
DIANA L 418 CACUSV V 3 3 V V 26 22 4
DIANA L 418 CACUSV V 3 3 V V
BOSSO SEBASTIANO 79  VCPRO  V 2 V V V 1   23  20 
BOSSO S 79 VCPROV 2 V V V 1 23 20 3
BOSSO S 79 VCPROV 2 V V V 1
BRUNO ALESSANDRO 195  CTFEN  2 3 2 1 2 0   10  30  -20 
BRUNO A 195 CTFEN2 3 2 1 2 0 10 30 -20
BRUNO A 195 CTFEN2 3 2 1 2 0
BRUZZONE ENEA 370  GEPOM  4 V 1 3 V V   23  18 
BRUZZONE E 370 GEPOM4 V 1 3 V V 23 18 5
BRUZZONE E 370 GEPOM4 V 1 3 V V


 Girone 37  Pedana 21  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 37 Pedana 21 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
AMENDOLA VITTORIO 77  NAPAO   V V V V V   25  14  11 
AMENDOLA V 77 NAPAO V V V V V 25 14 11
AMENDOLA V 77 NAPAO V V V V V
VACANTE GAETANO 372  PICIO  4 2 3 0 V   14  23  -9 
VACANTE G 372 PICIO4 2 3 0 V 14 23 -9
VACANTE G 372 PICIO4 2 3 0 V
CARIGNANI GIOVANBATTISTA 67  NACUL  2 V V 2 V   19  16 
CARIGNANI G 67 NACUL2 V V 2 V 19 16 3
CARIGNANI G 67 NACUL2 V V 2 V
GEMELLI ANDREA 416  FCCS  2 V 2 2 2   13  23  -10 
GEMELLI A 416 FCCS2 V 2 2 2 13 23 -10
GEMELLI A 416 FCCS2 V 2 2 2
VARONE FEDERICO 216  MOPEN  2 V V V V   22  13 
VARONE F 216 MOPEN2 V V V V 22 13 9
VARONE F 216 MOPEN2 V V V V
MERENDI MANUELE 197  RACS  4 3 2 V 4   18  22  -4 
MERENDI M 197 RACS4 3 2 V 4 18 22 -4
MERENDI M 197 RACS4 3 2 V 4


 Girone 38  Pedana 23  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 38 Pedana 23 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
SENA CRISTIANO 76  RMFFO   1 V V V 3   19  17 
SENA C 76 RMFFO 1 V V V 3 19 17 2
SENA C 76 RMFFO 1 V V V 3
FABREGAT PUJOL ANGEL 215  PCPT  V V V 3 V4   22  10  12 
FABREGAT P A 215 PCPTV V V 3 V4 22 10 12
FABREGAT P A 215 PCPTV V V 3 V4
VOLPI JHONATHAN 403  PGFOL  3 0 V 0 4   12  22  -10 
VOLPI J 403 PGFOL3 0 V 0 4 12 22 -10
VOLPI J 403 PGFOL3 0 V 0 4
BRILLO GABRIELE 373  UDLAM  4 2 2 1 V   14  24  -10 
BRILLO G 373 UDLAM4 2 2 1 V 14 24 -10
BRILLO G 373 UDLAM4 2 2 1 V
CITRO FABRIZIO 198  NAPAO  0 V4 V V 3   17  14 
CITRO F 198 NAPAO0 V4 V V 3 17 14 3
CITRO F 198 NAPAO0 V4 V V 3
MICOZZI GIANLUCA 68  RMCSE  V 3 V 4 V   22  19 
MICOZZI G 68 RMCSEV 3 V 4 V 22 19 3
MICOZZI G 68 RMCSEV 3 V 4 V


 Girone 39  Pedana 25  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 39 Pedana 25 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
INTARTAGLIA NICCOLO 199  CEGIA   V 2 3 V V   20  16 
INTARTAGLI N 199 CEGIA V 2 3 V V 20 16 4
INTARTAGLI N 199 CEGIA V 2 3 V V
BARIONOVI RICCARDO 75  NAPOR  3 V 4 V V   22  21 
BARIONOVI R 75 NAPOR3 V 4 V V 22 21 1
BARIONOVI R 75 NAPOR3 V 4 V V
EFROSININ ALEXEI 211  FCCS  V3 4 4 V V   21  13 
EFROSININ A 211 FCCSV3 4 4 V V 21 13 8
EFROSININ A 211 FCCSV3 4 4 V V
CHIAROLANZA VINCENZO 68  LTFOR  V V V V4 V   24  17 
CHIAROLANZ V 68 LTFORV V V V4 V 24 17 7
CHIAROLANZ V 68 LTFORV V V V4 V
PERRI RAFFAELE 400  CZPLA  3 4 1 2 2   12  24  -12 
PERRI R 400 CZPLA3 4 1 2 2 12 24 -12
PERRI R 400 CZPLA3 4 1 2 2
TEGLIA TOMMASO 381  PIVAL  2 3 0 4 V   14  22  -8 
TEGLIA T 381 PIVAL2 3 0 4 V 14 22 -8
TEGLIA T 381 PIVAL2 3 0 4 V


 Girone 40  Pedana 27  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 40 Pedana 27 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
LOCATELLI MARCO FRANCESC 70  BGPOL   V V V V V   25  18 
LOCATELLI M 70 BGPOL V V V V V 25 7 18
LOCATELLI M 70 BGPOL V V V V V
FERRARI ALESSANDRO 73  PTSCH  1 4 V 2 3   15  20  -5 
FERRARI A 73 PTSCH1 4 V 2 3 15 20 -5
FERRARI A 73 PTSCH1 4 V 2 3
FRANCO ANTHONY VICTOR 399  CSCS  0 V 3 1 4   13  22  -9 
FRANCO A 399 CSCS0 V 3 1 4 13 22 -9
FRANCO A 399 CSCS0 V 3 1 4
ZEDDA GIULIO 393  CACUS  0 0 V3 V 1   21  -12 
ZEDDA G 393 CACUS0 0 V3 V 1 9 21 -12
ZEDDA G 393 CACUS0 0 V3 V 1
TIBERTI TOMMASO 210  RMCS  2 V V 3 V   20  16 
TIBERTI T 210 RMCS2 V V 3 V 20 16 4
TIBERTI T 210 RMCS2 V V 3 V
DI LILLO DANILO 201  CESAN  4 V V V 3   22  18 
DI LILLO D 201 CESAN4 V V V 3 22 18 4
DI LILLO D 201 CESAN4 V V V 3


 Girone 41  Pedana 29  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 41 Pedana 29 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
FERRAUTI FRANCESCO 205  RMCS   4 0 4 V 4   17  23  -6 
FERRAUTI F 205 RMCS 4 0 4 V 4 17 23 -6
FERRAUTI F 205 RMCS 4 0 4 V 4
MATTIA LEONARDO 394  CTFEN  V V V 1 V   21  19 
MATTIA L 394 CTFENV V V 1 V 21 19 2
MATTIA L 394 CTFENV V V 1 V
SUAREZ SANTIUS YORDANO DE LA 72  MIBRE  V 4 V 2 V   21  14 
SUAREZ SAN Y 72 MIBREV 4 V 2 V 21 14 7
SUAREZ SAN Y 72 MIBREV 4 V 2 V
CAMBIERI PIETRO 397  PGCIS  V 4 2 V V   21  22  -1 
CAMBIERI P 397 PGCISV 4 2 V V 21 22 -1
CAMBIERI P 397 PGCISV 4 2 V V
LANDI GIOVANNI 71  PICIO  3 V4 V 4 V   21  17 
LANDI G 71 PICIO3 V4 V 4 V 21 17 4
LANDI G 71 PICIO3 V4 V 4 V
DE MARIA RICCARDO 202  RMFRC  V 3 2 4 4   18  24  -6 
DE MARIA R 202 RMFRCV 3 2 4 4 18 24 -6
DE MARIA R 202 RMFRCV 3 2 4 4