Ultimo aggiornamento - 24 nov 23 - 18:30:31
 Girone 1  Pedana 14  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 1 Pedana 14 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PARADISO STEFANO 181  CTFEN   2 V 1 3 2 3   16  28  -12 
PARADISO S 181 CTFEN 2 V 1 3 2 3 16 28 -12
PARADISO S 181 CTFEN 2 V 1 3 2 3
PISTORIO FEDERICO 11  RMFRC  V V V 4 V 3   27  18 
PISTORIO F 11 RMFRCV V V 4 V 3 27 18 9
PISTORIO F 11 RMFRCV V V 4 V 3
ROVARIS TOMMASO 177  BSSCA  3 3 1 3 V 2   17  29  -12 
ROVARIS T 177 BSSCA3 3 1 3 V 2 17 29 -12
ROVARIS T 177 BSSCA3 3 1 3 V 2
POGGIO JACOPO 51  TOCH4  V 1 V V 3 3   22  20 
POGGIO J 51 TOCH4V 1 V V 3 3 22 20 2
POGGIO J 51 TOCH4V 1 V V 3 3
CONTICINI MATTIA 98  PISCH  V V V 3 V 1   24  22 
CONTICINI M 98 PISCHV V V 3 V 1 24 22 2
CONTICINI M 98 PISCHV V V 3 V 1
ROSSITTO SALVO 97  SRCS  V 2 4 V 2 V   23  24  -1 
ROSSITTO S 97 SRCSV 2 4 V 2 V 23 24 -1
ROSSITTO S 97 SRCSV 2 4 V 2 V
GREGANTI FEDERICO 50  ANJES  V V V V V 4   29  17  12 
GREGANTI F 50 ANJESV V V V V 4 29 17 12
GREGANTI F 50 ANJESV V V V V 4


 Girone 2  Pedana 15  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 2 Pedana 15 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MARTINI TOMMASO 12  RMCC   V V V V V V   30  10  20 
MARTINI T 12 RMCC V V V V V V 30 10 20
MARTINI T 12 RMCC V V V V V V
MANENTE MATTEO 96  TVCS  2 2 V V 4 V   23  21 
MANENTE M 96 TVCS2 2 V V 4 V 23 21 2
MANENTE M 96 TVCS2 2 V V 4 V
LORENZON TOMMASO 49  TVMOG  1 V V V V V   26  17 
LORENZON T 49 TVMOG1 V V V V V 26 17 9
LORENZON T 49 TVMOG1 V V V V V
DEL TORTO JACOPO 99  PISCH  2 4 3 V V V   24  17 
DEL TORTO J 99 PISCH2 4 3 V V V 24 17 7
DEL TORTO J 99 PISCH2 4 3 V V V
GIACCHETTI JETMIR 170  ANJES  0 1 3 0 2 V   11  27  -16 
GIACCHETTI J 170 ANJES0 1 3 0 2 V 11 27 -16
GIACCHETTI J 170 ANJES0 1 3 0 2 V
GUERRA FILIPPO 52  MIMAN  2 V 3 2 V 2   19  26  -7 
GUERRA F 52 MIMAN2 V 3 2 V 2 19 26 -7
GUERRA F 52 MIMAN2 V 3 2 V 2
APRILE EDOARDO 165  RGMOD  3 1 1 0 2 V   12  27  -15 
APRILE E 165 RGMOD3 1 1 0 2 V 12 27 -15
APRILE E 165 RGMOD3 1 1 0 2 V


 Girone 3  Pedana 16  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 3 Pedana 16 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BARCIO FRANCESCO 165  SRCS   3 V 4 2 2 2   18  28  -10 
BARCIO F 165 SRCS 3 V 4 2 2 2 18 28 -10
BARCIO F 165 SRCS 3 V 4 2 2 2
SPOSATO FEDERICO ALBER 103  RMCS  V V 1 V 2 V   23  18 
SPOSATO F 103 RMCSV V 1 V 2 V 23 18 5
SPOSATO F 103 RMCSV V 1 V 2 V
SIDOTI FRANCESCO 94  PISCH  3 1 2 0 V 2   13  26  -13 
SIDOTI F 94 PISCH3 1 2 0 V 2 13 26 -13
SIDOTI F 94 PISCH3 1 2 0 V 2
GRIDELLI GIANMARCO 48  RMFRC  V V V V V V   30  17  13 
GRIDELLI G 48 RMFRCV V V V V V 30 17 13
GRIDELLI G 48 RMFRCV V V V V V
CIABATTI FRANCESCO 56  PINAV  V 2 V 2 V V   24  18 
CIABATTI F 56 PINAVV 2 V 2 V V 24 18 6
CIABATTI F 56 PINAVV 2 V 2 V V
DE CRISTOFARO MATTIA 13  BSSCA  V V 1 4 3 V   23  19 
DE CRISTOF M 13 BSSCAV V 1 4 3 V 23 19 4
DE CRISTOF M 13 BSSCAV V 1 4 3 V
VILLA GABRIELE 183  MIBRE  V 2 V 4 3 0   19  24  -5 
VILLA G 183 MIBREV 2 V 4 3 0 19 24 -5
VILLA G 183 MIBREV 2 V 4 3 0


 Girone 4  Pedana 17  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 4 Pedana 17 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DI TOMMASO ALESSIO 14  RMCC   V V V V 2 V   27  11  16 
DI TOMMASO A 14 RMCC V V V V 2 V 27 11 16
DI TOMMASO A 14 RMCC V V V V 2 V
CITARELLA SIMONE 104  SACS  0 4 0 4 1 V   14  29  -15 
CITARELLA S 104 SACS0 4 0 4 1 V 14 29 -15
CITARELLA S 104 SACS0 4 0 4 1 V
CALABRĂ’ LORENZO 176  PISCH  2 V 3 2 1 4   17  29  -12 
CALABRĂ’ L 176 PISCH2 V 3 2 1 4 17 29 -12
CALABRĂ’ L 176 PISCH2 V 3 2 1 4
MORDINI LUCA 164  RMFFO  1 V V 4 2 1   18  23  -5 
MORDINI L 164 RMFFO1 V V 4 2 1 18 23 -5
MORDINI L 164 RMFFO1 V V 4 2 1
TROIANI MATTEO 92  VRBEN  1 V V V 3 0   19  25  -6 
TROIANI M 92 VRBEN1 V V V 3 0 19 25 -6
TROIANI M 92 VRBEN1 V V V 3 0
GAI ANTONIO ROMAN 57  PSUNU  V V V V V 3   28  14  14 
GAI A 57 PSUNUV V V V V 3 28 14 14
GAI A 57 PSUNUV V V V V 3
SARDELLI ELIA 47  LICS  2 4 V V V V   26  18 
SARDELLI E 47 LICS2 4 V V V V 26 18 8
SARDELLI E 47 LICS2 4 V V V V


 Girone 5  Pedana 18  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 5 Pedana 18 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FIORE FRANCESCO GIOV 91  BACSB   2 0 0 1 4 V   12  27  -15 
FIORE F 91 BACSB 2 0 0 1 4 V 12 27 -15
FIORE F 91 BACSB 2 0 0 1 4 V
ISOLANI GREGORIO 45  LICS  V V 3 V V V   28  17  11 
ISOLANI G 45 LICSV V 3 V V V 28 17 11
ISOLANI G 45 LICSV V 3 V V V
SPAMPINATO FRANCESCO 58  RGMOD  V 4 1 V V 4   24  18 
SPAMPINATO F 58 RGMODV 4 1 V V 4 24 18 6
SPAMPINATO F 58 RGMODV 4 1 V V 4
AMARAL TOLDO GUILHERME 15  RMFRC  V V V V V 4   29  10  19 
AMARAL TOL G 15 RMFRCV V V V V 4 29 10 19
AMARAL TOL G 15 RMFRCV V V V V 4
REA LEONARDO ROCCO 182  RMCS  V 2 2 1 4 V   19  23  -4 
REA L 182 RMCSV 2 2 1 4 V 19 23 -4
REA L 182 RMCSV 2 2 1 4 V
BOSSINI ALESSANDRO 163  BSSCA  V 2 1 0 V V   18  27  -9 
BOSSINI A 163 BSSCAV 2 1 0 V V 18 27 -9
BOSSINI A 163 BSSCAV 2 1 0 V V
CECCOLINI LUCA 105  PSUNU  2 2 V V 2 4   20  28  -8 
CECCOLINI L 105 PSUNU2 2 V V 2 4 20 28 -8
CECCOLINI L 105 PSUNU2 2 V V 2 4


 Girone 6  Pedana 19  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 6 Pedana 19 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
VANNUCCI FRANCESCO 106  ANJES   1 V 1 V 3 V   20  22  -2 
VANNUCCI F 106 ANJES 1 V 1 V 3 V 20 22 -2
VANNUCCI F 106 ANJES 1 V 1 V 3 V
DI RUSSO MANFREDI 88  RMFRC  V V 2 V V V   27  17  10 
DI RUSSO M 88 RMFRCV V 2 V V V 27 17 10
DI RUSSO M 88 RMFRCV V 2 V V V
BORSOI ZENO 162  TVCS  3 4 1 V V 3   21  27  -6 
BORSOI Z 162 TVCS3 4 1 V V 3 21 27 -6
BORSOI Z 162 TVCS3 4 1 V V 3
NISTA LORENZO 16  RMAM  V V V V V V   30  23 
NISTA L 16 RMAMV V V V V V 30 7 23
NISTA L 16 RMAMV V V V V V
FAORO TOMMASO 60  VEMES  0 2 4 1 V V   17  25  -8 
FAORO T 60 VEMES0 2 4 1 V V 17 25 -8
FAORO T 60 VEMES0 2 4 1 V V
DEL MEDICO LORENZO 191  UDASU  V 1 3 0 3 3   15  28  -13 
DEL MEDICO L 191 UDASUV 1 3 0 3 3 15 28 -13
DEL MEDICO L 191 UDASUV 1 3 0 3 3
PANAZZOLO MARCO 44  PDCOM  4 4 V 2 2 V   22  26  -4 
PANAZZOLO M 44 PDCOM4 4 V 2 2 V 22 26 -4
PANAZZOLO M 44 PDCOM4 4 V 2 2 V


 Girone 7  Pedana 20  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 7 Pedana 20 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ZANARDO ANDREA 86  VEMES   4 V 4 V V V   28  21 
ZANARDO A 86 VEMES 4 V 4 V V V 28 21 7
ZANARDO A 86 VEMES 4 V 4 V V V
LLAVADOR FERNA CARLOS 19  RMFRC  V V V V V V   30  13  17 
LLAVADOR F C 19 RMFRCV V V V V V 30 13 17
LLAVADOR F C 19 RMFRCV V V V V V
BALDASSO ALBERTO 61  TVCS  4 2 2 V V V   23  18 
BALDASSO A 61 TVCS4 2 2 V V V 23 18 5
BALDASSO A 61 TVCS4 2 2 V V V
PROIETTI MARCO 43  ANJES  V 2 V V V V   27  16  11 
PROIETTI M 43 ANJESV 2 V V V V 27 16 11
PROIETTI M 43 ANJESV 2 V V V V
CORSINI PIETRO 192  SICUS  3 0 0 0 V V   13  27  -14 
CORSINI P 192 SICUS3 0 0 0 V V 13 27 -14
CORSINI P 192 SICUS3 0 0 0 V V
PITINO MATTIA 161  RGMOD  3 1 0 3 3 4   14  30  -16 
PITINO M 161 RGMOD3 1 0 3 3 4 14 30 -16
PITINO M 161 RGMOD3 1 0 3 3 4
RIBAUDO LUCA 110  CACUS  1 4 3 2 4 V   19  29  -10 
RIBAUDO L 110 CACUS1 4 3 2 4 V 19 29 -10
RIBAUDO L 110 CACUS1 4 3 2 4 V


 Girone 8  Pedana 21  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 8 Pedana 21 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PIZZUTILO TOMMASO 62  FIACC   V V 2 V V 3   25  18 
PIZZUTILO T 62 FIACC V V 2 V V 3 25 18 7
PIZZUTILO T 62 FIACC V V 2 V V 3
ERMAN VINCENZO 42  ANSEN  3 V 0 V V V   23  18 
ERMAN V 42 ANSEN3 V 0 V V V 23 18 5
ERMAN V 42 ANSEN3 V 0 V V V
GIORDANO THOMAS 193  CNCS  2 4 1 3 4 3   17  30  -13 
GIORDANO T 193 CNCS2 4 1 3 4 3 17 30 -13
GIORDANO T 193 CNCS2 4 1 3 4 3
IANDOLO FRANCESCO PIO 21  RMCSE  V V V V V V   30  11  19 
IANDOLO F 21 RMCSEV V V V V V 30 11 19
IANDOLO F 21 RMCSEV V V V V V
GENOVESE ADRIANO 107  RMFRC  3 2 V 3 2 1   16  28  -12 
GENOVESE A 107 RMFRC3 2 V 3 2 1 16 28 -12
GENOVESE A 107 RMFRC3 2 V 3 2 1
MUNAROLO DAVIDE 159  TVMOG  0 0 V 1 V 0   11  26  -15 
MUNAROLO D 159 TVMOG0 0 V 1 V 0 11 26 -15
MUNAROLO D 159 TVMOG0 0 V 1 V 0
ANTONINI GIAN MARIA 85  PICIO  V 2 V 4 V V   26  17 
ANTONINI G 85 PICIOV 2 V 4 V V 26 17 9
ANTONINI G 85 PICIOV 2 V 4 V V


 Girone 9  Pedana 22  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 9 Pedana 22 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MARIOTTO ALBERTO 227  TVMOG   2 0 V V 0   12  20  -8 
MARIOTTO A 227 TVMOG 2 0 V V 0 12 20 -8
MARIOTTO A 227 TVMOG 2 0 V V 0
PAOLETTI ALBERTO 115  UDASU  V 1 3 2 3   14  22  -8 
PAOLETTI A 115 UDASUV 1 3 2 3 14 22 -8
PAOLETTI A 115 UDASUV 1 3 2 3
FRANZONI GIUSEPPE 23  RMFFG  V V V V V   25  17 
FRANZONI G 23 RMFFGV V V V V 25 8 17
FRANZONI G 23 RMFFGV V V V V
MILANO ALEXANDER 154  RMFRC  2 V 1 V 4   17  20  -3 
MILANO A 154 RMFRC2 V 1 V 4 17 20 -3
MILANO A 154 RMFRC2 V 1 V 4
GUIDOTTI ANDREA 84  LUTBB  3 V 3 2 1   14  22  -8 
GUIDOTTI A 84 LUTBB3 V 3 2 1 14 22 -8
GUIDOTTI A 84 LUTBB3 V 3 2 1
SCALORA FERNANDO 63  RGMOD  V V 3 V V   23  13  10 
SCALORA F 63 RGMODV V 3 V V 23 13 10
SCALORA F 63 RGMODV V 3 V V
RAIMONDI MATTIA 38  RMFRC  A A A A A A        
RAIMONDI M 38 RMFRCA A A A A A
RAIMONDI M 38 RMFRCA A A A A A


 Girone 10  Pedana 23  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 10 Pedana 23 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
RICHIARDI CARLO 151  TOCH4   V V 2 4 V 3   24  21 
RICHIARDI C 151 TOCH4 V V 2 4 V 3 24 21 3
RICHIARDI C 151 TOCH4 V V 2 4 V 3
LANDI GIOVANNI 111  PICIO  2 1 1 1 3 4   12  29  -17 
LANDI G 111 PICIO2 1 1 1 3 4 12 29 -17
LANDI G 111 PICIO2 1 1 1 3 4
NAPOLITANO ISAIA 81  COCOM  2 V4 3 1 V 4   19  25  -6 
NAPOLITANO I 81 COCOM2 V4 3 1 V 4 19 25 -6
NAPOLITANO I 81 COCOM2 V4 3 1 V 4
PIANTINI NICCOLO' 64  FIRAG  V V V V V V   30  12  18 
PIANTINI N 64 FIRAGV V V V V V 30 12 18
PIANTINI N 64 FIRAGV V V V V V
USICCO LEONARDO 40  VEMES  V V V 2 V V   27  11  16 
USICCO L 40 VEMESV V V 2 V V 27 11 16
USICCO L 40 VEMESV V V 2 V V
RESEGOTTI MATTEO CLAUDIO 24  MIMAN  2 V 4 2 0 4   17  28  -11 
RESEGOTTI M 24 MIMAN2 V 4 2 0 4 17 28 -11
RESEGOTTI M 24 MIMAN2 V 4 2 0 4
APRILE LEONARDO 194  RGMOD  V V V 2 0 V   22  25  -3 
APRILE L 194 RGMODV V V 2 0 V 22 25 -3
APRILE L 194 RGMODV V V 2 0 V


 Girone 11  Pedana 24  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 11 Pedana 24 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
PALMERINI RICCARDO 83  LICS   2 V 0 V4 V   16  21  -5 
PALMERINI R 83 LICS 2 V 0 V4 V 16 21 -5
PALMERINI R 83 LICS 2 V 0 V4 V
CIANI JOEL 65  RMFRC  V V 3 V V   23  12  11 
CIANI J 65 RMFRCV V 3 V V 23 12 11
CIANI J 65 RMFRCV V 3 V V
RAFFAELI PIETRO 117  ANJES  4 1 3 V 4   17  24  -7 
RAFFAELI P 117 ANJES4 1 3 V 4 17 24 -7
RAFFAELI P 117 ANJES4 1 3 V 4
PANAZZOLO MATTEO 25  RMCSE  V V V V 3   23  11  12 
PANAZZOLO M 25 RMCSEV V V V 3 23 11 12
PANAZZOLO M 25 RMCSEV V V V 3
BIONDI ALESSANDRO 150  RMFFO  3 1 4 0 4   12  24  -12 
BIONDI A 150 RMFFO3 1 4 0 4 12 24 -12
BIONDI A 150 RMFFO3 1 4 0 4
COLL GARI MATEU 39  COCOM  4 3 V V V   22  21 
COLL GARI M 39 COCOM4 3 V V V 22 21 1
COLL GARI M 39 COCOM4 3 V V V


 Girone 12  Pedana 25  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 12 Pedana 25 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
AIELLO TOMMASO 67  MIMAN   1 V V V 2   18  14 
AIELLO T 67 MIMAN 1 V V V 2 18 14 4
AIELLO T 67 MIMAN 1 V V V 2
IACOMONI MATTEO 26  RMFFO  V V V V V   25  17 
IACOMONI M 26 RMFFOV V V V V 25 8 17
IACOMONI M 26 RMFFOV V V V V
COLLINI NICOLO' 80  PDCOM  1 0 V V V   16  17  -1 
COLLINI N 80 PDCOM1 0 V V V 16 17 -1
COLLINI N 80 PDCOM1 0 V V V
GAMPER LUCA 121  VEMES  1 3 2 2 1   25  -16 
GAMPER L 121 VEMES1 3 2 2 1 9 25 -16
GAMPER L 121 VEMES1 3 2 2 1
CHIAPPELLI TOMMASO 41  PICIO  2 3 3 V V   18  18 
CHIAPPELLI T 41 PICIO2 3 3 V V 18 18 0
CHIAPPELLI T 41 PICIO2 3 3 V V
SANTARELLI SIMONE 149  ANJES  V 1 2 V 1   14  18  -4 
SANTARELLI S 149 ANJESV 1 2 V 1 14 18 -4
SANTARELLI S 149 ANJESV 1 2 V 1


 Girone 13  Pedana 26  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 13 Pedana 26 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
VELLUTI PIETRO 27  RMAM   V V V V V V   30  12  18 
VELLUTI P 27 RMAM V V V V V V 30 12 18
VELLUTI P 27 RMAM V V V V V V
BERARDI EMANUELE 200  RMFRC  2 3 0 V V 3   18  25  -7 
BERARDI E 200 RMFRC2 3 0 V V 3 18 25 -7
BERARDI E 200 RMFRC2 3 0 V V 3
PUPILLI MATTEO 66  RMFFO  2 V 2 3 V 3   20  26  -6 
PUPILLI M 66 RMFFO2 V 2 3 V 3 20 26 -6
PUPILLI M 66 RMFFO2 V 2 3 V 3
FALLICA CARMELO 37  PICIO  4 V V V V V   29  16  13 
FALLICA C 37 PICIO4 V V V V V 29 16 13
FALLICA C 37 PICIO4 V V V V V
MORO GIOVANBATTISTA 147  VEMES  1 1 V 3 0 2   12  28  -16 
MORO G 147 VEMES1 1 V 3 0 2 12 28 -16
MORO G 147 VEMES1 1 V 3 0 2
MBAYE DJIBRIL 122  TVMOG  3 4 3 3 V 4   22  25  -3 
MBAYE D 122 TVMOG3 4 3 3 V 4 22 25 -3
MBAYE D 122 TVMOG3 4 3 3 V 4
LEMMI EDOARDO 79  PINAV  0 V V 3 V V   23  22 
LEMMI E 79 PINAV0 V V 3 V V 23 22 1
LEMMI E 79 PINAV0 V V 3 V V


 Girone 14  Pedana 27  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 14 Pedana 27 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
IAQUINTA EMANUELE 77  RMFRC   V V 3 V V   23  11  12 
IAQUINTA E 77 RMFRC V V 3 V V 23 11 12
IAQUINTA E 77 RMFRC V V 3 V V
NIGOSANTI ANDREA 36  PDCOM  1 2 4 V 3   15  23  -8 
NIGOSANTI A 36 PDCOM1 2 4 V 3 15 23 -8
NIGOSANTI A 36 PDCOM1 2 4 V 3
PASIN ELIA 68  TVCS  1 V 1 4 3   14  22  -8 
PASIN E 68 TVCS1 V 1 4 3 14 22 -8
PASIN E 68 TVCS1 V 1 4 3
ADOUL RAIAN 29  ANCS  V V V 3 1   19  18 
ADOUL R 29 ANCSV V V 3 1 19 18 1
ADOUL R 29 ANCSV V V 3 1
QUAGLIETTI MATTEO 129  ANJES  2 3 V V V   20  18 
QUAGLIETTI M 129 ANJES2 3 V V V 20 18 2
QUAGLIETTI M 129 ANJES2 3 V V V
DONI ROCCO 126  VEMES  2 V V V 1   18  17 
DONI R 126 VEMES2 V V V 1 18 17 1
DONI R 126 VEMES2 V V V 1


 Girone 15  Pedana 28  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 15 Pedana 28 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
SCASSINI TOMMASO 145  RMFRC   V 2 V 1 0   13  20  -7 
SCASSINI T 145 RMFRC V 2 V 1 0 13 20 -7
SCASSINI T 145 RMFRC V 2 V 1 0
PASQUALETTO TOMMASO 127  VEMES  2 V 2 4 0   13  21  -8 
PASQUALETT T 127 VEMES2 V 2 4 0 13 21 -8
PASQUALETT T 127 VEMES2 V 2 4 0
MORINI MATTEO 30  PICIO  V 1 V 4 3   18  21  -3 
MORINI M 30 PICIOV 1 V 4 3 18 21 -3
MORINI M 30 PICIOV 1 V 4 3
CERCACI FRANCESCO 74  ANJES  3 V 4 4 V   21  20 
CERCACI F 74 ANJES3 V 4 4 V 21 20 1
CERCACI F 74 ANJES3 V 4 4 V
COMO LUCA 69  MBMOZ  V V V V 2   22  18 
COMO L 69 MBMOZV V V V 2 22 18 4
COMO L 69 MBMOZV V V V 2
GRISERI FRANCESCO 35  COCOM  V V V 3 V   23  10  13 
GRISERI F 35 COCOMV V V 3 V 23 10 13
GRISERI F 35 COCOMV V V 3 V


 Girone 16  Pedana 29  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 16 Pedana 29 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
BONATO JACOPO 33  ANJES   V 4 V V V   24  15 
BONATO J 33 ANJES V 4 V V V 24 15 9
BONATO J 33 ANJES V 4 V V V
LAURIA LORENZ 76  BZCS  4 V 3 V 4   21  20 
LAURIA L 76 BZCS4 V 3 V 4 21 20 1
LAURIA L 76 BZCS4 V 3 V 4
CORONATI EDOARDO 31  RMCS  V 4 4 3 V   21  22  -1 
CORONATI E 31 RMCSV 4 4 3 V 21 22 -1
CORONATI E 31 RMCSV 4 4 3 V
STELLA ALESSANDRO 71  RMCSE  3 V V V V   23  18 
STELLA A 71 RMCSE3 V V V V 23 18 5
STELLA A 71 RMCSE3 V V V V
MARTINI NICCOLO' 140  PTAGL  0 1 V4 4 V   14  21  -7 
MARTINI N 140 PTAGL0 1 V4 4 V 14 21 -7
MARTINI N 140 PTAGL0 1 V4 4 V
BONFANTI FILIPPO 134  VAPPR  3 V 4 2 3   17  24  -7 
BONFANTI F 134 VAPPR3 V 4 2 3 17 24 -7
BONFANTI F 134 VAPPR3 V 4 2 3


 Girone 17  Pedana 30  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 17 Pedana 30 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
SORA LORENZO 139  PSUNU   1 3 0 V 0   21  -12 
SORA L 139 PSUNU 1 3 0 V 0 9 21 -12
SORA L 139 PSUNU 1 3 0 V 0
LAURIA ENRICO GIOVANN 34  ANCS  V V V 3 3   21  15 
LAURIA E 34 ANCSV V V 3 3 21 15 6
LAURIA E 34 ANCSV V V 3 3
PELLIS MARCO 75  MIMAN  V 4 3 V 2   19  22  -3 
PELLIS M 75 MIMANV 4 3 V 2 19 22 -3
PELLIS M 75 MIMANV 4 3 V 2
NITTI AKASH 135  MIBRE  V 0 V 1 2   13  18  -5 
NITTI A 135 MIBREV 0 V 1 2 13 18 -5
NITTI A 135 MIBREV 0 V 1 2
PAGLIARO LORENZO 73  SRCS  1 V 4 V 2   17  19  -2 
PAGLIARO L 73 SRCS1 V 4 V 2 17 19 -2
PAGLIARO L 73 SRCS1 V 4 V 2
PIERALISI LEONARDO 32  ANJES  V V V V V   25  16 
PIERALISI L 32 ANJESV V V V V 25 9 16
PIERALISI L 32 ANJESV V V V V