Ultimo aggiornamento - 09 giu 23 - 19:18:51
 Girone 1  Pedana Gialla  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 1 Pedana Gialla Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CUOMO FABRIZIO 31  RMCSE   1 V V3 V 1 V3   18  17 
CUOMO F 31 RMCSE 1 V V3 V 1 V3 18 17 1
CUOMO F 31 RMCSE 1 V V3 V 1 V3
DI VEROLI DAVIDE RMFFO  V V V V3 V 4   27  12  15 
DI VEROLI D 1 RMFFOV V V V3 V 4 27 12 15
DI VEROLI D 1 RMFFOV V V V3 V 4
VITELLI GENNARO MARIA 32  NAPAO  2 3 V4 3 V 2   19  23  -4 
VITELLI G 32 NAPAO2 3 V4 3 V 2 19 23 -4
VITELLI G 32 NAPAO2 3 V4 3 V 2
PASQUON DAVIDE 117  UDFDL  2 0 2 2 V V3   14  20  -6 
PASQUON D 117 UDFDL2 0 2 2 V V3 14 20 -6
PASQUON D 117 UDFDL2 0 2 2 V V3
MUSSO JACOPO 66  GEPOM  1 1 V V V4 1   17  21  -4 
MUSSO J 66 GEPOM1 1 V V V4 1 17 21 -4
MUSSO J 66 GEPOM1 1 V V V4 1
MARINI JACOPO 116  PICIO  V 2 1 1 3 3   15  24  -9 
MARINI J 116 PICIOV 2 1 1 3 3 15 24 -9
MARINI J 116 PICIOV 2 1 1 3 3
DE MOLA DANIEL 67  RMCC  2 V V 2 V V4   23  16 
DE MOLA D 67 RMCC2 V V 2 V V4 23 16 7
DE MOLA D 67 RMCC2 V V 2 V V4


 Girone 2  Pedana Verde  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 2 Pedana Verde Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BALZANO MARCO 33  CESAN   2 V 4 V3 V V   24  22 
BALZANO M 33 CESAN 2 V 4 V3 V V 24 22 2
BALZANO M 33 CESAN 2 V 4 V3 V V
BOLLATI FEDERICO 65  PVSCH  V V3 3 3 V V   24  18 
BOLLATI F 65 PVSCHV V3 3 3 V V 24 18 6
BOLLATI F 65 PVSCHV V3 3 3 V V
DE SANTIS TULLIO 70  RMCSA  3 1 V2 1 3 2   12  22  -10 
DE SANTIS T 70 RMCSA3 1 V2 1 3 2 12 22 -10
DE SANTIS T 70 RMCSA3 1 V2 1 3 2
PREZIOSI ALESSIO 29  BGPOL  V V4 1 3 V V   23  20 
PREZIOSI A 29 BGPOLV V4 1 3 V V 23 20 3
PREZIOSI A 29 BGPOLV V4 1 3 V V
CUOMO VALERIO RMFFO  2 V4 V3 V V V   24  16 
CUOMO V 2 RMFFO2 V4 V3 V V V 24 16 8
CUOMO V 2 RMFFO2 V4 V3 V V V
MACCHIONI GIANMARCO 119  MOPEN  3 4 V 4 3 4   23  28  -5 
MACCHIONI G 119 MOPEN3 4 V 4 3 4 23 28 -5
MACCHIONI G 119 MOPEN3 4 V 4 3 4
BOSSO SEBASTIANO 115  VCPRO  4 3 V 2 3 V   22  26  -4 
BOSSO S 115 VCPRO4 3 V 2 3 V 22 26 -4
BOSSO S 115 VCPRO4 3 V 2 3 V


 Girone 3  Pedana Rossa  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 3 Pedana Rossa Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CERTO DIEGO AMEDEO 112  MIGIR   V 3 V 4 4 V   26  20 
CERTO D 112 MIGIR V 3 V 4 4 V 26 20 6
CERTO D 112 MIGIR V 3 V 4 4 V
DI NUCCI GIANFILIPPO 28  LTFOR  2 V 3 V 4 V   24  26  -2 
DI NUCCI G 28 LTFOR2 V 3 V 4 V 24 26 -2
DI NUCCI G 28 LTFOR2 V 3 V 4 V
CAUDO FRANCESCO 73  RMFFO  V 4 2 2 4 V   22  21 
CAUDO F 73 RMFFOV 4 2 2 4 V 22 21 1
CAUDO F 73 RMFFOV 4 2 2 4 V
FERRARI ALESSANDRO 64  PTSCH  1 V V3 3 1 V   18  22  -4 
FERRARI A 64 PTSCH1 V V3 3 1 V 18 22 -4
FERRARI A 64 PTSCH1 V V3 3 1 V
DEGUCHI NICOLAS 34  RMFEN  V 3 V V 3 V   26  20 
DEGUCHI N 34 RMFENV 3 V V 3 V 26 20 6
DEGUCHI N 34 RMFENV 3 V V 3 V
VISMARA FEDERICO RMFAZ  V V V V V V   30  18  12 
VISMARA F 3 RMFAZV V V V V V 30 18 12
VISMARA F 3 RMFAZV V V V V V
BONELLI TOMMASO 122  PCPT  2 4 0 2 1 2   11  30  -19 
BONELLI T 122 PCPT2 4 0 2 1 2 11 30 -19
BONELLI T 122 PCPT2 4 0 2 1 2


 Girone 4  Pedana Blu  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 4 Pedana Blu Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CIMINI GABRIELE RMCSE   V V V V V V4   29  16  13 
CIMINI G 4 RMCSE V V V V V V4 29 16 13
CIMINI G 4 RMCSE V V V V V V4
BEN AMARA TAHAR 35  CACUS  3 V 2 4 0 1   15  28  -13 
BEN AMARA T 35 CACUS3 V 2 4 0 1 15 28 -13
BEN AMARA T 35 CACUS3 V 2 4 0 1
DAIDONE GIULIO 120  MIGIR  3 4 4 3 V 4   23  26  -3 
DAIDONE G 120 MIGIR3 4 4 3 V 4 23 26 -3
DAIDONE G 120 MIGIR3 4 4 3 V 4
LOCATELLI MARCO FRANCESC 108  BGPOL  2 V V 2 3 2   19  24  -5 
LOCATELLI M 108 BGPOL2 V V 2 3 2 19 24 -5
LOCATELLI M 108 BGPOL2 V V 2 3 2
ZANCHIN FRANCESCO 63  TVCAS  4 V V V V V   29  20 
ZANCHIN F 63 TVCAS4 V V V V V 29 20 9
ZANCHIN F 63 TVCAS4 V V V V V
CORRADO GIACOMO 27  NAPAO  1 V 1 V 2 4   18  23  -5 
CORRADO G 27 NAPAO1 V 1 V 2 4 18 23 -5
CORRADO G 27 NAPAO1 V 1 V 2 4
MUNZONE EDOARDO 72  RMFEN  3 V4 V V3 4 V   24  20 
MUNZONE E 72 RMFEN3 V4 V V3 4 V 24 20 4
MUNZONE E 72 RMFEN3 V4 V V3 4 V


 Girone 5  Pedana 5  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 5 Pedana 5 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
URSINI ANDREA 62  RMCS   V V 1 V V V3   24  17 
URSINI A 62 RMCS V V 1 V V V3 24 17 7
URSINI A 62 RMCS V V 1 V V V3
GABUTTI DARIO 123  NAPAO  0 V V 2 4 V3   19  23  -4 
GABUTTI D 123 NAPAO0 V V 2 4 V3 19 23 -4
GABUTTI D 123 NAPAO0 V V 2 4 V3
FONTANA DANIELE 75  RMFFO  3 2 2 3 2 V   17  28  -11 
FONTANA D 75 RMFFO3 2 2 3 2 V 17 28 -11
FONTANA D 75 RMFFO3 2 2 3 2 V
CAPUANO VITO 36  BGPOL  V 4 V 2 V V   26  15  11 
CAPUANO V 36 BGPOLV 4 V 2 V V 26 15 11
CAPUANO V 36 BGPOLV 4 V 2 V V
DI MARCO FABRIZIO 26  FCCS  3 V V4 V3 V 3   23  21 
DI MARCO F 26 FCCS3 V V4 V3 V 3 23 21 2
DI MARCO F 26 FCCS3 V V4 V3 V 3
GAROZZO ENRICO RMCC  3 V V 2 4 0   19  26  -7 
GAROZZO E 5 RMCC3 V V 2 4 0 19 26 -7
GAROZZO E 5 RMCC3 V V 2 4 0
MASSONE FILIPPO 106  MIBRE  3 2 4 2 V V   21  19 
MASSONE F 106 MIBRE3 2 4 2 V V 21 19 2
MASSONE F 106 MIBRE3 2 4 2 V V


 Girone 6  Pedana 6  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 6 Pedana 6 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
NACCA DANIEL 76  CESAN   V V V 2 V 3   25  17 
NACCA D 76 CESAN V V V 2 V 3 25 17 8
NACCA D 76 CESAN V V V 2 V 3
CATALLO DANIELE 25  FRSCH  4 V 4 2 V 3   23  26  -3 
CATALLO D 25 FRSCH4 V 4 2 V 3 23 26 -3
CATALLO D 25 FRSCH4 V 4 2 V 3
DELL'ACCIO EDOARDO 124  RACER  0 4 V 3 V V   22  24  -2 
DELL'ACCIO E 124 RACER0 4 V 3 V V 22 24 -2
DELL'ACCIO E 124 RACER0 4 V 3 V V
RIZZI JACOPO 38  BGPOL  2 V 2 4 V V   23  23 
RIZZI J 38 BGPOL2 V 2 4 V V 23 23 0
RIZZI J 38 BGPOL2 V 2 4 V V
FICHERA MARCO RMFFO  V V V V V V4   29  13  16 
FICHERA M 6 RMFFOV V V V V V4 29 13 16
FICHERA M 6 RMFFOV V V V V V4
FENZI CARLO 106  PVSCH  2 2 3 2 0 3   12  29  -17 
FENZI C 106 PVSCH2 2 3 2 0 3 12 29 -17
FENZI C 106 PVSCH2 2 3 2 0 3
CAMPOS ZARATE ANDRES FELIPE 61  RMGRE  V4 V 4 2 2 V4   21  23  -2 
CAMPOS ZAR A 61 RMGREV4 V 4 2 2 V4 21 23 -2
CAMPOS ZAR A 61 RMGREV4 V 4 2 2 V4


 Girone 7  Pedana 7  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 7 Pedana 7 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CIPRIANI ACHILLE GUIDO 59  GEPOM   V V4 2 V V   21  11  10 
CIPRIANI A 59 GEPOM V V4 2 V V 21 11 10
CIPRIANI A 59 GEPOM V V4 2 V V
AMENDOLA VITTORIO 77  NAPAO  2 3 0 V V   15  21  -6 
AMENDOLA V 77 NAPAO2 3 0 V V 15 21 -6
AMENDOLA V 77 NAPAO2 3 0 V V
BUZZI GIOVANNI BATTI 40  ALCAS  3 V 2 V 3   18  18 
BUZZI G 40 ALCAS3 V 2 V 3 18 18 0
BUZZI G 40 ALCAS3 V 2 V 3
FERRARIS LUCA 24  RMFEN  R R R R R R        
FERRARIS L 24 RMFENR R R R R R
FERRARIS L 24 RMFENR R R R R R
GAETANI GIULIO TOMAR  V V V V V   25  18 
GAETANI G 7 TOMARV V V V V 25 7 18
GAETANI G 7 TOMARV V V V V
PECH GIULIO 126  RMCS  1 3 1 1 V   11  24  -13 
PECH G 126 RMCS1 3 1 1 V 11 24 -13
PECH G 126 RMCS1 3 1 1 V
RISICATO GABRIELE 105  CTMET  0 3 V 2 4   14  23  -9 
RISICATO G 105 CTMET0 3 V 2 4 14 23 -9
RISICATO G 105 CTMET0 3 V 2 4


 Girone 8  Pedana 8  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 8 Pedana 8 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BUZZI LORENZO 41  ALCAS   3 3 1 V V 4   21  26  -5 
BUZZI L 41 ALCAS 3 3 1 V V 4 21 26 -5
BUZZI L 41 ALCAS 3 3 1 V V 4
SALVITTI ALESSANDRO 103  RMCS  V 2 V V 1 V   23  17 
SALVITTI A 103 RMCSV 2 V V 1 V 23 17 6
SALVITTI A 103 RMCSV 2 V V 1 V
DILIBERTO LUCA TOMAR  V4 V4 1 2 V V3   19  17 
DILIBERTO L 8 TOMARV4 V4 1 2 V V3 19 17 2
DILIBERTO L 8 TOMARV4 V4 1 2 V V3
BONAGA NICOLO' 58  TVCS  V 3 V2 V 2 V3   20  18 
BONAGA N 58 TVCSV 3 V2 V 2 V3 20 18 2
BONAGA N 58 TVCSV 3 V2 V 2 V3
CECCANTI YURI 78  PIVAL  4 2 V 4 3 4   22  27  -5 
CECCANTI Y 78 PIVAL4 2 V 4 3 4 22 27 -5
CECCANTI Y 78 PIVAL4 2 V 4 3 4
MASARIN RICCARDO 23  MIGIR  3 V 3 V V V   26  17 
MASARIN R 23 MIGIR3 V 3 V V V 26 17 9
MASARIN R 23 MIGIR3 V 3 V V V
POLIDORO ANDREA 128  PCPT  V 0 2 2 V 1   15  24  -9 
POLIDORO A 128 PCPTV 0 2 2 V 1 15 24 -9
POLIDORO A 128 PCPTV 0 2 2 V 1


 Girone 9  Pedana 9  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 9 Pedana 9 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
COSTANTINI MATTEO 129  PGFOL   2 3 3 3 V V   21  27  -6 
COSTANTINI M 129 PGFOL 2 3 3 3 V V 21 27 -6
COSTANTINI M 129 PGFOL 2 3 3 3 V V
PAGANELLI MARCO 42  TOMAR  V V V 2 V V   27  20 
PAGANELLI M 42 TOMARV V V 2 V V 27 20 7
PAGANELLI M 42 TOMARV V V 2 V V
SICA WILLIAM DAVID 22  RMCSA  V 3 V V V V   28  20 
SICA W 22 RMCSAV 3 V V V V 28 20 8
SICA W 22 RMCSAV 3 V V V V
PIATTI ENRICO RMAM  V 4 4 V V V   28  17  11 
PIATTI E 9 RMAMV 4 4 V V V 28 17 11
PIATTI E 9 RMAMV 4 4 V V V
CARRIERE EDOARDO 57  RMCS  V V 2 3 V 1   21  20 
CARRIERE E 57 RMCSV V 2 3 V 1 21 20 1
CARRIERE E 57 RMCSV V 2 3 V 1
LODATO FRANCESCO MARI 104  CTCUS  3 2 2 0 0 V   12  28  -16 
LODATO F 104 CTCUS3 2 2 0 0 V 12 28 -16
LODATO F 104 CTCUS3 2 2 0 0 V
CHIAROLANZA VINCENZO 81  LTFOR  4 4 4 1 V 3   21  26  -5 
CHIAROLANZ V 81 LTFOR4 4 4 1 V 3 21 26 -5
CHIAROLANZ V 81 LTFOR4 4 4 1 V 3


 Girone 10  Pedana 10  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 10 Pedana 10 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MICOZZI GIANLUCA 99  RMCSE   3 2 4 V 3 4   21  29  -8 
MICOZZI G 99 RMCSE 3 2 4 V 3 4 21 29 -8
MICOZZI G 99 RMCSE 3 2 4 V 3 4
MARTINI COSIMO 55  PICIO  V 2 4 2 V V   23  23 
MARTINI C 55 PICIOV 2 4 2 V V 23 23 0
MARTINI C 55 PICIOV 2 4 2 V V
REMONDINI DARIO 83  RMFAZ  V V3 V V 4 V   27  18 
REMONDINI D 83 RMFAZV V3 V V 4 V 27 18 9
REMONDINI D 83 RMFAZV V3 V V 4 V
BUZZACCHINO GIANPAOLO 10  RMFFO  V V 4 2 V V   26  24 
BUZZACCHIN G 10 RMFFOV V 4 2 V V 26 24 2
BUZZACCHIN G 10 RMFFOV V 4 2 V V
GUERRA FEDERICO 43  TVCS  4 V 3 V V 3   25  23 
GUERRA F 43 TVCS4 V 3 V V 3 25 23 2
GUERRA F 43 TVCS4 V 3 V V 3
FERRAIOLI FRANCESCO 21  BIMIC  V 3 V 3 4 4   24  27  -3 
FERRAIOLI F 21 BIMICV 3 V 3 4 4 24 27 -3
FERRAIOLI F 21 BIMICV 3 V 3 4 4
CAPPUCCI FEDERICO 127  RMCS  V 4 2 3 V V   24  26  -2 
CAPPUCCI F 127 RMCSV 4 2 3 V V 24 26 -2
CAPPUCCI F 127 RMCSV 4 2 3 V V


 Girone 11  Pedana 11  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 11 Pedana 11 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GRASSELLI VALERIO 53  RMCSE   V V V 2 V V   27  15  12 
GRASSELLI V 53 RMCSE V V V 2 V V 27 15 12
GRASSELLI V 53 RMCSE V V V 2 V V
DEL CONTRASTO NICOLĂ’ 20  MIGIR  2 V V 3 V 4   24  23 
DEL CONTRA N 20 MIGIR2 V V 3 V 4 24 23 1
DEL CONTRA N 20 MIGIR2 V V 3 V 4
TASCA FILIBERTO 134  MIPRO  1 3 V V 4 2   20  23  -3 
TASCA F 134 MIPRO1 3 V V 4 2 20 23 -3
TASCA F 134 MIPRO1 3 V V 4 2
SUAREZ SANTIUS YORDANO DE LA 44  MIBRE  3 4 1 4 3 3   18  30  -12 
SUAREZ SAN Y 44 MIBRE3 4 1 4 3 3 18 30 -12
SUAREZ SAN Y 44 MIBRE3 4 1 4 3 3
LANDI GIOVANNI 102  PICIO  V V 2 V 1 V   23  20 
LANDI G 102 PICIOV V 2 V 1 V 23 20 3
LANDI G 102 PICIOV V 2 V 1 V
GRECO SIMONE 89  RALUG  2 1 V V V 2   20  23  -3 
GRECO S 89 RALUG2 1 V V V 2 20 23 -3
GRECO S 89 RALUG2 1 V V V 2
GALASSI MATTEO 11  RMCC  2 V V V 1 V   23  21 
GALASSI M 11 RMCC2 V V V 1 V 23 21 2
GALASSI M 11 RMCC2 V V V 1 V


 Girone 12  Pedana 12  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 12 Pedana 12 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LOFFREDO DARIO 101  CESAN   V 4 1 2 1 0   13  24  -11 
LOFFREDO D 101 CESAN V 4 1 2 1 0 13 24 -11
LOFFREDO D 101 CESAN V 4 1 2 1 0
SCARSI SIMONE 45  TOMAR  3 3 V 3 3 3   20  28  -8 
SCARSI S 45 TOMAR3 3 V 3 3 3 20 28 -8
SCARSI S 45 TOMAR3 3 V 3 3 3
BARIONOVI RICCARDO 90  NAPOR  V V 2 3 4 V   24  23 
BARIONOVI R 90 NAPORV V 2 3 4 V 24 23 1
BARIONOVI R 90 NAPORV V 2 3 4 V
MOROTTI LEONARDO 54  VCPRO  V 4 V V4 0 3   21  21 
MOROTTI L 54 VCPROV 4 V V4 0 3 21 21 0
MOROTTI L 54 VCPROV 4 V V4 0 3
SANTARELLI ANDREA 19  RMFFO  V V V 3 2 V4   24  20 
SANTARELLI A 19 RMFFOV V V 3 2 V4 24 20 4
SANTARELLI A 19 RMFFOV V V 3 2 V4
PAOLINI GIACOMO 12  RMCSE  V V4 V V V V   29  13  16 
PAOLINI G 12 RMCSEV V4 V V V V 29 13 16
PAOLINI G 12 RMCSEV V4 V V V V
PELLITTERI MARCO 136  RMFEN  V1 V 1 V 3 3   18  20  -2 
PELLITTERI M 136 RMFENV1 V 1 V 3 3 18 20 -2
PELLITTERI M 136 RMFENV1 V 1 V 3 3


 Girone 13  Pedana 13  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 13 Pedana 13 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
CARIGNANI GIOVANBATTISTA 98  NACUL   1 V 4 V   15  17  -2 
CARIGNANI G 98 NACUL 1 V 4 V 15 17 -2
CARIGNANI G 98 NACUL 1 V 4 V
BARBARA FABIO GIOVANNI 18  MIBRE  V 2 V 3   15  15 
BARBARA F 18 MIBREV 2 V 3 15 15 0
BARBARA F 18 MIBREV 2 V 3
GALLO CARLO 52  SANN  3 V V V4   17  13 
GALLO C 52 SANN3 V V V4 17 13 4
GALLO C 52 SANN3 V V V4
GONEL TOMAS GERARD 46  PCPT  V 4 3 3   15  18  -3 
GONEL TOMA G 46 PCPTV 4 3 3 15 18 -3
GONEL TOMA G 46 PCPTV 4 3 3
PIZZO PAOLO 13  RMAM  R R R R R        
PIZZO P 13 RMAMR R R R R
PIZZO P 13 RMAMR R R R R
SENA CRISTIANO 91  RMFFO  4 V 3 V4   16  15 
SENA C 91 RMFFO4 V 3 V4 16 15 1
SENA C 91 RMFFO4 V 3 V4


 Girone 14  Pedana 14  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 14 Pedana 14 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
TAGLIARIOL MATTEO 17  RMAM   V V V 4 V   24  13  11 
TAGLIARIOL M 17 RMAM V V V 4 V 24 13 11
TAGLIARIOL M 17 RMAM V V V 4 V
ARMALEO FILIPPO 14  RMFAZ  2 3 V 4 3   17  23  -6 
ARMALEO F 14 RMFAZ2 3 V 4 3 17 23 -6
ARMALEO F 14 RMFAZ2 3 V 4 3
DI FATO STEFANO 97  CTFEN  3 V 1 3 V   17  21  -4 
DI FATO S 97 CTFEN3 V 1 3 V 17 21 -4
DI FATO S 97 CTFEN3 V 1 3 V
PENNELLA PIETRO 92  MIGIR  0 3 V 4 V3   15  18  -3 
PENNELLA P 92 MIGIR0 3 V 4 V3 15 18 -3
PENNELLA P 92 MIGIR0 3 V 4 V3
MANZO EDOARDO 51  TVCS  V V V V V   25  19 
MANZO E 51 TVCSV V V V V 25 19 6
MANZO E 51 TVCSV V V V V
VOLPINI GIOVANNI MARIA 47  MIBRE  3 V 3 2 4   17  21  -4 
VOLPINI G 47 MIBRE3 V 3 2 4 17 21 -4
VOLPINI G 47 MIBRE3 V 3 2 4


 Girone 15  Pedana 15  Appello ore 09:00
Girone 15 Pedana 15 Appello ore 09:00
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
LOIACONO MATTIA 48  MIBRE   3 V 4 3 1   16  21  -5 
LOIACONO M 48 MIBRE 3 V 4 3 1 16 21 -5
LOIACONO M 48 MIBRE 3 V 4 3 1
PULITI LUCIO 95  RMCS  V4 4 4 2 3   17  23  -6 
PULITI L 95 RMCSV4 4 4 2 3 17 23 -6
PULITI L 95 RMCSV4 4 4 2 3
POLI ALESSANDRO 96  FEBER  2 V 3 V V   20  18 
POLI A 96 FEBER2 V 3 V V 20 18 2
POLI A 96 FEBER2 V 3 V V
SEVERINI FILIPPO 50  TOMAR  V V V 2 V   22  19 
SEVERINI F 50 TOMARV V V 2 V 22 19 3
SEVERINI F 50 TOMARV V V 2 V
MENCARELLI SIMONE 16  RMFFO  V V 1 V V   21  16 
MENCARELLI S 16 RMFFOV V 1 V V 21 16 5
MENCARELLI S 16 RMFFOV V 1 V V
VALLOSIO ANDREA 15  RMAM  V V 3 3 4   20  19 
VALLOSIO A 15 RMAMV V 3 3 4 20 19 1
VALLOSIO A 15 RMAMV V 3 3 4