Ultimo aggiornamento - 14 mag 23 - 18:19:19
 Girone 1  Pedana 1  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 1 Pedana 1 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CREPALDI LUIS 303  PDCOM   2 2 4 V 2 3   18  27  -9 
CREPALDI L 303 PDCOM 2 2 4 V 2 3 18 27 -9
CREPALDI L 303 PDCOM 2 2 4 V 2 3
CERQUETTI MATTEO 86  TRCS  V 1 V V V V   26  14  12 
CERQUETTI M 86 TRCSV 1 V V V V 26 14 12
CERQUETTI M 86 TRCSV 1 V V V V
SEMILIA EDOARDO NOPRO  V V V V V V4   29  10  19 
SEMILIA E 1 NOPROV V V V V V4 29 10 19
SEMILIA E 1 NOPROV V V V V V4
SPADARO LUIGI 309  RNVOL  V 0 1 2 V 0   13  28  -15 
SPADARO L 309 RNVOLV 0 1 2 V 0 13 28 -15
SPADARO L 309 RNVOLV 0 1 2 V 0
MORETTI ERIK 180  ALCAS  2 4 2 V V 1   19  22  -3 
MORETTI E 180 ALCAS2 4 2 V V 1 19 22 -3
MORETTI E 180 ALCAS2 4 2 V V 1
BONIFACIO LEONARDO 179  MIBRE  V 1 1 4 0 3   14  27  -13 
BONIFACIO L 179 MIBREV 1 1 4 0 3 14 27 -13
BONIFACIO L 179 MIBREV 1 1 4 0 3
PIRAS MATTIA 87  MILIV  V 2 3 V V V   25  16 
PIRAS M 87 MILIVV 2 3 V V V 25 16 9
PIRAS M 87 MILIVV 2 3 V V V


 Girone 2  Pedana 2  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 2 Pedana 2 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MANGINI ELIA 310  BOVIR   4 1 4 0 V 2   16  27  -11 
MANGINI E 310 BOVIR 4 1 4 0 V 2 16 27 -11
MANGINI E 310 BOVIR 4 1 4 0 V 2
CLEMENTI NICOLO' 178  TRORV  V V 4 0 V 3   22  27  -5 
CLEMENTI N 178 TRORVV V 4 0 V 3 22 27 -5
CLEMENTI N 178 TRORVV V 4 0 V 3
D'ELIA DANIELE 89  UDASU  V 4 V 2 4 V   25  22 
D'ELIA D 89 UDASUV 4 V 2 4 V 25 22 3
D'ELIA D 89 UDASUV 4 V 2 4 V
MANCONI FRANCESCO 85  CAATH  V V 3 1 3 4   21  28  -7 
MANCONI F 85 CAATHV V 3 1 3 4 21 28 -7
MANCONI F 85 CAATHV V 3 1 3 4
ROPPO GIORGIO RMCSA  V V V V V V   30  25 
ROPPO G 2 RMCSAV V V V V V 30 5 25
ROPPO G 2 RMCSAV V V V V V
BARALDI TEODORO 307  MOPEN  2 4 V V 0 V   21  24  -3 
BARALDI T 307 MOPEN2 4 V V 0 V 21 24 -3
BARALDI T 307 MOPEN2 4 V V 0 V
NATIVI ANDREA 181  PDCOM  V V 3 V 2 2   22  24  -2 
NATIVI A 181 PDCOMV V 3 V 2 2 22 24 -2
NATIVI A 181 PDCOMV V 3 V 2 2


 Girone 3  Pedana 3  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 3 Pedana 3 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GIGLIOLA MICHELANGELO 90  SPCS   2 V V 3 1 V   21  23  -2 
GIGLIOLA M 90 SPCS 2 V V 3 1 V 21 23 -2
GIGLIOLA M 90 SPCS 2 V V 3 1 V
PARON SAMUELE 84  UDLAM  V V 0 4 0 V   19  21  -2 
PARON S 84 UDLAMV V 0 4 0 V 19 21 -2
PARON S 84 UDLAMV V 0 4 0 V
PUPINO GIACOMO 177  TVCS  2 4 1 1 1 V   14  29  -15 
PUPINO G 177 TVCS2 4 1 1 1 V 14 29 -15
PUPINO G 177 TVCS2 4 1 1 1 V
GRIFONI MATTEO 183  MISCH  4 V V 3 2 V   24  19 
GRIFONI M 183 MISCH4 V V 3 2 V 24 19 5
GRIFONI M 183 MISCH4 V V 3 2 V
DALIA MICHELE OTTAVI 300  RMASI  V V V V4 V 3   27  20 
DALIA M 300 RMASIV V V V4 V 3 27 20 7
DALIA M 300 RMASIV V V V4 V 3
IADARESTA GIUSEPPE RMANZ  V V V V 4 V   29  11  18 
IADARESTA G 3 RMANZV V V V 4 V 29 11 18
IADARESTA G 3 RMANZV V V V 4 V
CAMPIONI ZAMBU MATTIA 305  PDCOM  2 0 4 4 V 2   17  28  -11 
CAMPIONI Z M 305 PDCOM2 0 4 4 V 2 17 28 -11
CAMPIONI Z M 305 PDCOM2 0 4 4 V 2


 Girone 4  Pedana 4  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 4 Pedana 4 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BORGHI SAMUELE 185  VASOR   V V V 3 1 3   22  23  -1 
BORGHI S 185 VASOR V V V 3 1 3 22 23 -1
BORGHI S 185 VASOR V V V 3 1 3
PELLICANÒ FABRIZIO 91  RCACC  1 4 3 1 3 V   17  29  -12 
PELLICANÒ F 91 RCACC1 4 3 1 3 V 17 29 -12
PELLICANÒ F 91 RCACC1 4 3 1 3 V
FUCCI STEFANO 299  BNBEN  4 V V 0 3 2   19  28  -9 
FUCCI S 299 BNBEN4 V V 0 3 2 19 28 -9
FUCCI S 299 BNBEN4 V V 0 3 2
PATTI GIACOMO ARTURO 83  CTCUS  3 V 4 0 3 V   20  25  -5 
PATTI G 83 CTCUS3 V 4 0 3 V 20 25 -5
PATTI G 83 CTCUS3 V 4 0 3 V
MERLI ALESSANDRO MIPIT  V V V V V V   30  24 
MERLI A 4 MIPITV V V V V V 30 6 24
MERLI A 4 MIPITV V V V V V
MAFFUCCI DAVIDE 176  MISES  V V V V 1 V   26  18 
MAFFUCCI D 176 MISESV V V V 1 V 26 18 8
MAFFUCCI D 176 MISESV V V V 1 V
PLAZZI PIETRO 311  BOICS  V 4 V 2 1 3   20  25  -5 
PLAZZI P 311 BOICSV 4 V 2 1 3 20 25 -5
PLAZZI P 311 BOICSV 4 V 2 1 3


 Girone 5  Pedana 5  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 5 Pedana 5 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LA FORZA FRANCESCO MIBRE   V V V V V V   30  10  20 
LA FORZA F 5 MIBRE V V V V V V 30 10 20
LA FORZA F 5 MIBRE V V V V V V
TOZZI SAMUELE 314  FIATR  0 0 1 3 2 2   30  -22 
TOZZI S 314 FIATR0 0 1 3 2 2 8 30 -22
TOZZI S 314 FIATR0 0 1 3 2 2
BOTTA PAEZ JOSE SALVATORE 92  SPCS  4 V V V V 2   26  17 
BOTTA PAEZ J 92 SPCS4 V V V V 2 26 17 9
BOTTA PAEZ J 92 SPCS4 V V V V 2
BOCCALI ALEX 186  PGFOL  2 V 1 2 V V   20  20 
BOCCALI A 186 PGFOL2 V 1 2 V V 20 20 0
BOCCALI A 186 PGFOL2 V 1 2 V V
DOPPIONI DANIELE 175  TOIVR  0 V 3 V3 V4 3   18  22  -4 
DOPPIONI D 175 TOIVR0 V 3 V3 V4 3 18 22 -4
DOPPIONI D 175 TOIVR0 V 3 V3 V4 3
COZZI EMANUELE 298  FICSF  0 V 3 2 3 0   13  26  -13 
COZZI E 298 FICSF0 V 3 2 3 0 13 26 -13
COZZI E 298 FICSF0 V 3 2 3 0
INCARBONE ALDO 82  CTCAL  4 V V 4 V4 V   27  17  10 
INCARBONE A 82 CTCAL4 V V 4 V4 V 27 17 10
INCARBONE A 82 CTCAL4 V V 4 V4 V


 Girone 6  Pedana 6  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 6 Pedana 6 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LIZZIO DARIO 81  CTCSJ   0 V V V V 4   24  21 
LIZZIO D 81 CTCSJ 0 V V V V 4 24 21 3
LIZZIO D 81 CTCSJ 0 V V V V 4
ANTONIOU ACHILLEAS RMFRC  V V V V V V   30  25 
ANTONIOU A 6 RMFRCV V V V V V 30 5 25
ANTONIOU A 6 RMFRCV V V V V V
LISI FEDERICO 188  BRLAZ  0 1 V V V4 2   17  22  -5 
LISI F 188 BRLAZ0 1 V V V4 2 17 22 -5
LISI F 188 BRLAZ0 1 V V V4 2
DOVERI TADDEO 174  RMGRE  4 3 3 2 V V   22  23  -1 
DOVERI T 174 RMGRE4 3 3 2 V V 22 23 -1
DOVERI T 174 RMGRE4 3 3 2 V V
COSTANTINI FRANCESCO MARI 297  MICRI  4 0 3 V3 V V   20  22  -2 
COSTANTINI F 297 MICRI4 0 3 V3 V V 20 22 -2
COSTANTINI F 297 MICRI4 0 3 V3 V V
MAGGIO FEDERICO 315  PICIO  3 1 1 2 2 4   13  28  -15 
MAGGIO F 315 PICIO3 1 1 2 2 4 13 28 -15
MAGGIO F 315 PICIO3 1 1 2 2 4
SABA EDWARD HUGO 93  PVCUS  V 0 V 3 3 V4   20  25  -5 
SABA E 93 PVCUSV 0 V 3 3 V4 20 25 -5
SABA E 93 PVCUSV 0 V 3 3 V4


 Girone 7  Pedana 7  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 7 Pedana 7 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FERRO DANIEL VERIV   V V V V V V   30  22 
FERRO D 7 VERIV V V V V V V 30 8 22
FERRO D 7 VERIV V V V V V V
POLO GIOVANNI 189  VRBAK  3 V V V3 4 V   25  17 
POLO G 189 VRBAK3 V V V3 4 V 25 17 8
POLO G 189 VRBAK3 V V V3 4 V
BERTINETTI EUGENIO 95  VCPRO  2 2 3 2 2 V   16  28  -12 
BERTINETTI E 95 VCPRO2 2 3 2 2 V 16 28 -12
BERTINETTI E 95 VCPRO2 2 3 2 2 V
BOSCHETTI FEDERICO 296  MIACC  0 4 V 2 1 V   17  27  -10 
BOSCHETTI F 296 MIACC0 4 V 2 1 V 17 27 -10
BOSCHETTI F 296 MIACC0 4 V 2 1 V
FUMAROLA GIANFRANCO 173  LUTBB  1 1 V V 2 V   19  19 
FUMAROLA G 173 LUTBB1 1 V V 2 V 19 19 0
FUMAROLA G 173 LUTBB1 1 V V 2 V
SANTINI SAMUELE KEN 80  PGCIS  1 V V V V V   26  16  10 
SANTINI S 80 PGCIS1 V V V V V 26 16 10
SANTINI S 80 PGCIS1 V V V V V
MANENTI MARCO 316  AOCIR  1 0 3 4 2 2   12  30  -18 
MANENTI M 316 AOCIR1 0 3 4 2 2 12 30 -18
MANENTI M 316 AOCIR1 0 3 4 2 2


 Girone 8  Pedana 8  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 8 Pedana 8 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PACETTO ETTORE 318  TOCOL   3 V 3 3 V V   24  23 
PACETTO E 318 TOCOL 3 V 3 3 V V 24 23 1
PACETTO E 318 TOCOL 3 V 3 3 V V
PILLAI GIOVANNI 295  MIDIF  V V V 0 2 V   22  18 
PILLAI G 295 MIDIFV V V 0 2 V 22 18 4
PILLAI G 295 MIDIFV V V 0 2 V
MELI FRANCESCO 192  CLNIC  2 2 1 1 2 V   13  27  -14 
MELI F 192 CLNIC2 2 1 1 2 V 13 27 -14
MELI F 192 CLNIC2 2 1 1 2 V
CASAGRANDE ARJUN 172  TVVIT  V 2 V 3 4 V   24  21 
CASAGRANDE A 172 TVVITV 2 V 3 4 V 24 21 3
CASAGRANDE A 172 TVVITV 2 V 3 4 V
MOLLERO MATTIA VRSCH  V V V V V V   30  10  20 
MOLLERO M 8 VRSCHV V V V V V 30 10 20
MOLLERO M 8 VRSCHV V V V V V
LEECH ALFRED 96  APACC  2 V V V 1 3   21  23  -2 
LEECH A 96 APACC2 V V V 1 3 21 23 -2
LEECH A 96 APACC2 V V V 1 3
BONO CARLO 79  VCPRO  4 1 2 2 2 V   16  28  -12 
BONO C 79 VCPRO4 1 2 2 2 V 16 28 -12
BONO C 79 VCPRO4 1 2 2 2 V


 Girone 9  Pedana 9  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 9 Pedana 9 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MANISCALCO GIUSEPPE 171  BOICS   V 2 V 4 V V   26  18 
MANISCALCO G 171 BOICS V 2 V 4 V V 26 18 8
MANISCALCO G 171 BOICS V 2 V 4 V V
MAIERO PIETRO 97  UDASU  1 V V V V3 V   24  16 
MAIERO P 97 UDASU1 V V V V3 V 24 16 8
MAIERO P 97 UDASU1 V V V V3 V
VERDUCCI THOMAS RMCS  V 3 V V V V   28  13  15 
VERDUCCI T 9 RMCSV 3 V V V V 28 13 15
VERDUCCI T 9 RMCSV 3 V V V V
TARRICONE SIMONE 78  RCREG  4 2 4 1 V 4   20  27  -7 
TARRICONE S 78 RCREG4 2 4 1 V 4 20 27 -7
TARRICONE S 78 RCREG4 2 4 1 V 4
TULLIO GABRIELE 319  LTFND  V 2 1 V V 3   21  24  -3 
TULLIO G 319 LTFNDV 2 1 V V 3 21 24 -3
TULLIO G 319 LTFNDV 2 1 V V 3
BOCCAFOLI DIEGO 294  BGMIL  1 0 0 2 4 2   28  -19 
BOCCAFOLI D 294 BGMIL1 0 0 2 4 2 9 28 -19
BOCCAFOLI D 294 BGMIL1 0 0 2 4 2
BORTOLUZZI AMEDEO 190  TVVIT  2 4 1 V V V   22  24  -2 
BORTOLUZZI A 190 TVVIT2 4 1 V V V 22 24 -2
BORTOLUZZI A 190 TVVIT2 4 1 V V V


 Girone 10  Pedana 10  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 10 Pedana 10 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
OFFER ANDREW DANIEL 98  CHTEA   V 0 0 3 V V   18  15 
OFFER A 98 CHTEA V 0 0 3 V V 18 15 3
OFFER A 98 CHTEA V 0 0 3 V V
DA GIOZ FABIO 170  BLDOL  0 4 1 V V4 1   15  27  -12 
DA GIOZ F 170 BLDOL0 4 1 V V4 1 15 27 -12
DA GIOZ F 170 BLDOL0 4 1 V V4 1
CASTELLANI LUCA 76  FCCS  V V 4 V V V   29  16  13 
CASTELLANI L 76 FCCSV V 4 V V V 29 16 13
CASTELLANI L 76 FCCSV V 4 V V V
ARDIGÒ SAMUELE 10  BGPOL  V V V V 4 V   29  15  14 
ARDIGÒ S 10 BGPOLV V V V 4 V 29 15 14
ARDIGÒ S 10 BGPOLV V V V 4 V
DE SANTIS BRUN ANTONIO FRANCE 320  NOPRO  V 4 1 4 1 V4   19  26  -7 
DE SANTIS A 320 NOPROV 4 1 4 1 V4 19 26 -7
DE SANTIS A 320 NOPROV 4 1 4 1 V4
TASSI TOMMASO 293  CRMIN  0 3 3 V V V   21  22  -1 
TASSI T 293 CRMIN0 3 3 V V V 21 22 -1
TASSI T 293 CRMIN0 3 3 V V V
MINARDI FRANCESCO 193  CLNIC  0 V 3 1 3 3   15  25  -10 
MINARDI F 193 CLNIC0 V 3 1 3 3 15 25 -10
MINARDI F 193 CLNIC0 V 3 1 3 3


 Girone 11  Pedana 11  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 11 Pedana 11 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CUTTICA TOMMASO 11  TOIVR   V V V V V V   30  23 
CUTTICA T 11 TOIVR V V V V V V 30 7 23
CUTTICA T 11 TOIVR V V V V V V
SAMARITANI ANDREA 74  MIBRE  2 V V V V V   27  12  15 
SAMARITANI A 74 MIBRE2 V V V V V 27 12 15
SAMARITANI A 74 MIBRE2 V V V V V
ROSSETTI NICCOLO' FRANC 285  MIGIR  0 2 V V V 4   21  24  -3 
ROSSETTI N 285 MIGIR0 2 V V V 4 21 24 -3
ROSSETTI N 285 MIGIR0 2 V V V 4
COLOMBI LUCA 202  GESCH  1 3 4 V 3 V   21  24  -3 
COLOMBI L 202 GESCH1 3 4 V 3 V 21 24 -3
COLOMBI L 202 GESCH1 3 4 V 3 V
CHIANESE DAVIDE 321  RMAPP  1 0 2 2 1 4   10  30  -20 
CHIANESE D 321 RMAPP1 0 2 2 1 4 10 30 -20
CHIANESE D 321 RMAPP1 0 2 2 1 4
PICOZZI EVANGELIS AUGU 169  MILIV  1 1 3 V4 V V   19  21  -2 
PICOZZI E 169 MILIV1 1 3 V4 V V 19 21 -2
PICOZZI E 169 MILIV1 1 3 V4 V V
ANSELMO MATTEO 100  NAPAR  2 1 V 3 V 2   18  28  -10 
ANSELMO M 100 NAPAR2 1 V 3 V 2 18 28 -10
ANSELMO M 100 NAPAR2 1 V 3 V 2


 Girone 12  Pedana 12  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 12 Pedana 12 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TADDEI GIACOMO 101  BIMIC   V 0 V2 V V V   22  13 
TADDEI G 101 BIMIC V 0 V2 V V V 22 13 9
TADDEI G 101 BIMIC V 0 V2 V V V
VARGIU BRIAN 72  MIBRI  2 1 V 1 3 2   14  27  -13 
VARGIU B 72 MIBRI2 1 V 1 3 2 14 27 -13
VARGIU B 72 MIBRI2 1 V 1 3 2
BOSCHI LORENZO 12  RMANZ  V V V V V V   30  25 
BOSCHI L 12 RMANZV V V V V V 30 5 25
BOSCHI L 12 RMANZV V V V V V
DE VIVO GIORGIO 323  PVVIG  1 2 0 3 2 V   13  25  -12 
DE VIVO G 323 PVVIG1 2 0 3 2 V 13 25 -12
DE VIVO G 323 PVVIG1 2 0 3 2 V
DA ROS ETTORE 284  TVCS  1 V 3 V 3 V   22  21 
DA ROS E 284 TVCS1 V 3 V 3 V 22 21 1
DA ROS E 284 TVCS1 V 3 V 3 V
RICCI PIETRO 203  GESCH  3 V 0 V4 V V   22  21 
RICCI P 203 GESCH3 V 0 V4 V V 22 21 1
RICCI P 203 GESCH3 V 0 V4 V V
GUAZZI ALESSANDRO 168  SVLEO  1 V 1 4 2 3   16  27  -11 
GUAZZI A 168 SVLEO1 V 1 4 2 3 16 27 -11
GUAZZI A 168 SVLEO1 V 1 4 2 3


 Girone 13  Pedana 13  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 13 Pedana 13 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CELI CHRISTIAN 70  CTMET   V 2 V 3 4   19  23  -4 
CELI C 70 CTMET V 2 V 3 4 19 23 -4
CELI C 70 CTMET V 2 V 3 4
MANCA TOMMASO 324  RMFFO  4 3 V 3 4   19  24  -5 
MANCA T 324 RMFFO4 3 V 3 4 19 24 -5
MANCA T 324 RMFFO4 3 V 3 4
DI DOMENICO ANTONIO 13  BNBEN  V V V V V   25  11  14 
DI DOMENIC A 13 BNBENV V V V V 25 11 14
DI DOMENIC A 13 BNBENV V V V V
MORANDO MANUEL 283  VRBOT  4 4 4 4 V   21  23  -2 
MORANDO M 283 VRBOT4 4 4 4 V 21 23 -2
MORANDO M 283 VRBOT4 4 4 4 V
ZANETTI MATTEO 207  PVVIG  V V 0 V V   20  19 
ZANETTI M 207 PVVIGV V 0 V V 20 19 1
ZANETTI M 207 PVVIGV V 0 V V
PETITCOLLIN PAUL 166  CAATH  V V 2 3 4   19  23  -4 
PETITCOLLI P 166 CAATHV V 2 3 4 19 23 -4
PETITCOLLI P 166 CAATHV V 2 3 4
VENTURI ALESSANDRO 103  BOSPA  A A A A A A        
VENTURI A 103 BOSPAA A A A A A
VENTURI A 103 BOSPAA A A A A A


 Girone 14  Pedana 14  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 14 Pedana 14 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FINARDI GIOVANNI 330  MIPRO   4 0 1 1 0   25  -19 
FINARDI G 330 MIPRO 4 0 1 1 0 6 25 -19
FINARDI G 330 MIPRO 4 0 1 1 0
BARBIERI RUBEN 282  FEBER  V 3 2 2 0   12  24  -12 
BARBIERI R 282 FEBERV 3 2 2 0 12 24 -12
BARBIERI R 282 FEBERV 3 2 2 0
MESCHIARI JOHN CLAUDIO 210  MOPEN  V V V 0 4   19  17 
MESCHIARI J 210 MOPENV V V 0 4 19 17 2
MESCHIARI J 210 MOPENV V V 0 4
GRANDINETTI ALESSIO 69  CZPLA  V V 4 2 4   20  18 
GRANDINETT A 69 CZPLAV V 4 2 4 20 18 2
GRANDINETT A 69 CZPLAV V 4 2 4
GALLORINI LORENZO 14  LESAL  V V V V V   25  17 
GALLORINI L 14 LESALV V V V V 25 8 17
GALLORINI L 14 LESALV V V V V
MARINARO VINCENZOMARIA 102  TACS  V V V V 3   23  13  10 
MARINARO V 102 TACSV V V V 3 23 13 10
MARINARO V 102 TACSV V V V 3
TRITELLI FRANCESCO 165  ANFAB  A A A A A A        
TRITELLI F 165 ANFABA A A A A A
TRITELLI F 165 ANFABA A A A A A


 Girone 15  Pedana 15  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 15 Pedana 15 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SATTA ANDREA 164  TOCOL   V V 4 3 1 1   19  25  -6 
SATTA A 164 TOCOL V V 4 3 1 1 19 25 -6
SATTA A 164 TOCOL V V 4 3 1 1
SPATOLA ANDREA 281  VRSCH  2 2 4 1 2 4   15  30  -15 
SPATOLA A 281 VRSCH2 2 4 1 2 4 15 30 -15
SPATOLA A 281 VRSCH2 2 4 1 2 4
WANG KING GIOVANNI 211  BOVIR  3 V 3 3 3 V   22  23  -1 
WANG KING G 211 BOVIR3 V 3 3 3 V 22 23 -1
WANG KING G 211 BOVIR3 V 3 3 3 V
VITALE FRANCESCO 104  PTSCH  V V V V 3 V4   27  21 
VITALE F 104 PTSCHV V V V 3 V4 27 21 6
VITALE F 104 PTSCHV V V V 3 V4
MINI NICOLO' 68  BIMIC  V V V 2 1 V   23  19 
MINI N 68 BIMICV V V 2 1 V 23 19 4
MINI N 68 BIMICV V V 2 1 V
BELLINI SAMUELE 15  SPCS  V V V V V V   30  10  20 
BELLINI S 15 SPCSV V V V V V 30 10 20
BELLINI S 15 SPCSV V V V V V
CONTI LEONARDO ALFON 331  MILEG  V V 1 3 2 0   16  24  -8 
CONTI L 331 MILEGV V 1 3 2 0 16 24 -8
CONTI L 331 MILEGV V 1 3 2 0


 Girone 16  Pedana 16  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 16 Pedana 16 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FERRARO FILIPPO 333  MIBRI   4 V 3 1 V 2   20  25  -5 
FERRARO F 333 MIBRI 4 V 3 1 V 2 20 25 -5
FERRARO F 333 MIBRI 4 V 3 1 V 2
DI IORIO DOMENICO 212  POSS  V 1 V V V V   26  21 
DI IORIO D 212 POSSV 1 V V V V 26 21 5
DI IORIO D 212 POSSV 1 V V V V
BENNICI MATTEO LUCIANO 106  CLNIC  2 V V V 0 4   21  17 
BENNICI M 106 CLNIC2 V V V 0 4 21 17 4
BENNICI M 106 CLNIC2 V V V 0 4
TROMBINI GABRIELE 279  BIMIC  V 2 0 1 2 4   14  26  -12 
TROMBINI G 279 BIMICV 2 0 1 2 4 14 26 -12
TROMBINI G 279 BIMICV 2 0 1 2 4
ZANETTE MASSIMO 163  TVVIT  V 4 1 V3 V 2   20  20 
ZANETTE M 163 TVVITV 4 1 V3 V 2 20 20 0
ZANETTE M 163 TVVITV 4 1 V3 V 2
MERCIAI MATTIA 65  NOPRO  3 2 V V 3 4   22  22 
MERCIAI M 65 NOPRO3 2 V V 3 4 22 22 0
MERCIAI M 65 NOPRO3 2 V V 3 4
RUSTIGHI DIEGO 16  RACER  V 4 V V V V   29  21 
RUSTIGHI D 16 RACERV 4 V V V V 29 21 8
RUSTIGHI D 16 RACERV 4 V V V V


 Girone 17  Pedana 17  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 17 Pedana 17 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ALIPRANDI RICCARDO 64  PGCIS   V V V V 2 3   25  16 
ALIPRANDI R 64 PGCIS V V V V 2 3 25 16 9
ALIPRANDI R 64 PGCIS V V V V 2 3
TORTORELLA LORENZO 162  TOMAR  3 V 2 1 3 1   15  26  -11 
TORTORELLA L 162 TOMAR3 V 2 1 3 1 15 26 -11
TORTORELLA L 162 TOMAR3 V 2 1 3 1
CAGGIANO GIOVANNI 335  TOPIN  1 1 0 0 1 0   30  -27 
CAGGIANO G 335 TOPIN1 1 0 0 1 0 3 30 -27
CAGGIANO G 335 TOPIN1 1 0 0 1 0
MARZARI GABRIELE 278  BZCS  2 V V 4 3 0   19  22  -3 
MARZARI G 278 BZCS2 V V 4 3 0 19 22 -3
MARZARI G 278 BZCS2 V V 4 3 0
ALFERI TOMMASO 213  TOCS  0 V V V 4 3   22  19 
ALFERI T 213 TOCS0 V V V 4 3 22 19 3
ALFERI T 213 TOCS0 V V V 4 3
MESCALCHIN ALESSANDRO 107  PDSCH  V V V V V 2   27  18 
MESCALCHIN A 107 PDSCHV V V V V 2 27 18 9
MESCALCHIN A 107 PDSCHV V V V V 2
SUPINO ANDREA 17  LTFOR  V V V V V4 V   29  20 
SUPINO A 17 LTFORV V V V V4 V 29 9 20
SUPINO A 17 LTFORV V V V V4 V


 Girone 18  Pedana 18  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 18 Pedana 18 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GHIGNA YUAN PENG FEDE 276  PVCUS   V 1 2 0 V V   18  22  -4 
GHIGNA Y 276 PVCUS V 1 2 0 V V 18 22 -4
GHIGNA Y 276 PVCUS V 1 2 0 V V
LINARI LEONARDO 161  RAPLA  1 V2 2 1 V4 V3   13  21  -8 
LINARI L 161 RAPLA1 V2 2 1 V4 V3 13 21 -8
LINARI L 161 RAPLA1 V2 2 1 V4 V3
REINOTTI MATTIA 108  VCCUS  V 1 4 2 4 3   19  23  -4 
REINOTTI M 108 VCCUSV 1 4 2 4 3 19 23 -4
REINOTTI M 108 VCCUSV 1 4 2 4 3
MIRRA MATTEO 63  PICIO  V V V 2 V V   27  14  13 
MIRRA M 63 PICIOV V V 2 V V 27 14 13
MIRRA M 63 PICIOV V V 2 V V
TAPPERO MATTIA 18  TOIVR  V V V V V V   30  22 
TAPPERO M 18 TOIVRV V V V V V 30 8 22
TAPPERO M 18 TOIVRV V V V V V
GIGLIOLI FRANCESCO 343  SIELS  3 3 V 0 1 2   14  28  -14 
GIGLIOLI F 343 SIELS3 3 V 0 1 2 14 28 -14
GIGLIOLI F 343 SIELS3 3 V 0 1 2
PAROLIN ANDREA 214  TVCAS  3 2 V 1 2 V   18  23  -5 
PAROLIN A 214 TVCAS3 2 V 1 2 V 18 23 -5
PAROLIN A 214 TVCAS3 2 V 1 2 V


 Girone 19  Pedana 19  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 19 Pedana 19 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BELELLI EDOARDO 344  FICSF   1 2 1 3 1 3   11  30  -19 
BELELLI E 344 FICSF 1 2 1 3 1 3 11 30 -19
BELELLI E 344 FICSF 1 2 1 3 1 3
GRAZIANO MATTEO 19  VASOR  V V V V V V   30  12  18 
GRAZIANO M 19 VASORV V V V V V 30 12 18
GRAZIANO M 19 VASORV V V V V V
TRUCCO LUCA 274  GEOLC  V 4 V V 4 4   27  21 
TRUCCO L 274 GEOLCV 4 V V 4 4 27 21 6
TRUCCO L 274 GEOLCV 4 V V 4 4
VIALE ALESSIO 215  GECHI  V 2 3 V 1 4   20  25  -5 
VIALE A 215 GECHIV 2 3 V 1 4 20 25 -5
VIALE A 215 GECHIV 2 3 V 1 4
FAGANELLO ANDREA 160  TSGIU  V 3 1 4 1 2   16  28  -12 
FAGANELLO A 160 TSGIUV 3 1 4 1 2 16 28 -12
FAGANELLO A 160 TSGIUV 3 1 4 1 2
LANZOLLA FRANCESCO 110  NAPOS  V 1 V V V V   26  15  11 
LANZOLLA F 110 NAPOSV 1 V V V V 26 15 11
LANZOLLA F 110 NAPOSV 1 V V V V
BONVEGNA GERMANO 62  CTMET  V 1 V V V 3   24  23 
BONVEGNA G 62 CTMETV 1 V V V 3 24 23 1
BONVEGNA G 62 CTMETV 1 V V V 3


 Girone 20  Pedana 20  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 20 Pedana 20 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ORMANNI ALESSANDRO 20  NAPOS   V V4 V 4 V V   28  13  15 
ORMANNI A 20 NAPOS V V4 V 4 V V 28 13 15
ORMANNI A 20 NAPOS V V4 V 4 V V
MUGNARI LORENZO 159  TRORV  4 3 4 3 3 3   20  28  -8 
MUGNARI L 159 TRORV4 3 4 3 3 3 20 28 -8
MUGNARI L 159 TRORV4 3 4 3 3 3
BARONE PASQUALE 353  SANN  2 V4 4 2 V 3   20  25  -5 
BARONE P 353 SANN2 V4 4 2 V 3 20 25 -5
BARONE P 353 SANN2 V4 4 2 V 3
ANDREOLI ARMAN ALESSANDRO 216  PGCIS  0 V V 3 1 V   19  27  -8 
ANDREOLI A A 216 PGCIS0 V V 3 1 V 19 27 -8
ANDREOLI A A 216 PGCIS0 V V 3 1 V
SONA EDOARDO 111  BOICS  V V V V V V   30  20  10 
SONA E 111 BOICSV V V V V V 30 20 10
SONA E 111 BOICSV V V V V V
FUMO FRANCESCO 61  UDASU  0 V 3 V 4 4   21  24  -3 
FUMO F 61 UDASU0 V 3 V 4 4 21 24 -3
FUMO F 61 UDASU0 V 3 V 4 4
QUERZÈ LUCA 273  BOCUS  2 V4 V 4 4 V   24  25  -1 
QUERZÈ L 273 BOCUS2 V4 V 4 4 V 24 25 -1
QUERZÈ L 273 BOCUS2 V4 V 4 4 V


 Girone 21  Pedana 21  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 21 Pedana 21 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GRUNER KYLE 60  MILEG   V 2 V V V V   27  14  13 
GRUNER K 60 MILEG V 2 V V V V 27 14 13
GRUNER K 60 MILEG V 2 V V V V
MAURIELLO ALESSANDRO ANT 354  AVRAJ  2 0 0 4 3 0   30  -21 
MAURIELLO A 354 AVRAJ2 0 0 4 3 0 9 30 -21
MAURIELLO A 354 AVRAJ2 0 0 4 3 0
DESANTIS MATTEO COSIMO 21  PDSCH  V V V 3 V 3   26  16  10 
DESANTIS M 21 PDSCHV V V 3 V 3 26 16 10
DESANTIS M 21 PDSCHV V V 3 V 3
GIORDANENGO FILIPPO 272  TOCS  4 V 2 3 3 2   19  23  -4 
GIORDANENG F 272 TOCS4 V 2 3 3 2 19 23 -4
GIORDANENG F 272 TOCS4 V 2 3 3 2
FAGGIOLI ZACCARIA 217  MIMAL  0 V V V4 4 4   22  25  -3 
FAGGIOLI Z 217 MIMAL0 V V V4 4 4 22 25 -3
FAGGIOLI Z 217 MIMAL0 V V V4 4 4
MARTONE ANDREA MARIO 158  NAPAO  1 V 2 V4 V 2   19  25  -6 
MARTONE A 158 NAPAO1 V 2 V4 V 2 19 25 -6
MARTONE A 158 NAPAO1 V 2 V4 V 2
DE LERMA RICCARDO 112  BNBEN  2 V V V V V   27  16  11 
DE LERMA R 112 BNBEN2 V V V V V 27 16 11
DE LERMA R 112 BNBEN2 V V V V V


 Girone 22  Pedana 22  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 22 Pedana 22 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BAU' RICCARDO 22  VRSCH   V V V V V V   30  13  17 
BAU' R 22 VRSCH V V V V V V 30 13 17
BAU' R 22 VRSCH V V V V V V
BONICELLI DELL ANDREA 366  BOVIR  1 V V 3 2 4   20  26  -6 
BONICELLI A 366 BOVIR1 V V 3 2 4 20 26 -6
BONICELLI A 366 BOVIR1 V V 3 2 4
FACCIN FRANCESCO 270  VRBOT  0 3 V4 4 4 V   20  26  -6 
FACCIN F 270 VRBOT0 3 V4 4 4 V 20 26 -6
FACCIN F 270 VRBOT0 3 V4 4 4 V
CAMPANA NICCOLÒ 114  BOCUS  4 4 2 V 3 V   23  23 
CAMPANA N 114 BOCUS4 4 2 V 3 V 23 23 0
CAMPANA N 114 BOCUS4 4 2 V 3 V
RUSSO TOMMASO 219  SICUS  2 V4 V 1 V 2   19  24  -5 
RUSSO T 219 SICUS2 V4 V 1 V 2 19 24 -5
RUSSO T 219 SICUS2 V4 V 1 V 2
CERRONI GIORGIO 59  RMFEN  4 V V V 2 V   26  20 
CERRONI G 59 RMFEN4 V V V 2 V 26 20 6
CERRONI G 59 RMFEN4 V V V 2 V
ERMIDORO CLAUDIO 157  BGTEN  2 V 4 3 V 1   20  26  -6 
ERMIDORO C 157 BGTEN2 V 4 3 V 1 20 26 -6
ERMIDORO C 157 BGTEN2 V 4 3 V 1


 Girone 23  Pedana 23  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 23 Pedana 23 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BOATTO LORENZO 220  RMAPP   V V V 4 2 V   26  21 
BOATTO L 220 RMAPP V V V 4 2 V 26 21 5
BOATTO L 220 RMAPP V V V 4 2 V
LAUDANI ALESSANDRO 155  CTCUS  4 1 1 4 1 V   16  25  -9 
LAUDANI A 155 CTCUS4 1 1 4 1 V 16 25 -9
LAUDANI A 155 CTCUS4 1 1 4 1 V
BONACINI ALESSANDRO 270  TVCON  4 V V 1 1 V   21  20 
BONACINI A 270 TVCON4 V V 1 1 V 21 20 1
BONACINI A 270 TVCON4 V V 1 1 V
MONTALTI CARLO 115  FCCS  3 V 3 0 0 V   16  22  -6 
MONTALTI C 115 FCCS3 V 3 0 0 V 16 22 -6
MONTALTI C 115 FCCS3 V 3 0 0 V
BENVENUTI LORENZO 58  RACER  V V V V 3 V   28  17  11 
BENVENUTI L 58 RACERV V V V 3 V 28 17 11
BENVENUTI L 58 RACERV V V V 3 V
CHIAPPINI ALESSANDRO 23  PVSCH  V V V V V V   30  21 
CHIAPPINI A 23 PVSCHV V V V V V 30 9 21
CHIAPPINI A 23 PVSCHV V V V V V
RIZZI ALEKSANDR 369  PTSCH  0 0 1 1 3 2   30  -23 
RIZZI A 369 PTSCH0 0 1 1 3 2 7 30 -23
RIZZI A 369 PTSCH0 0 1 1 3 2


 Girone 24  Pedana 24  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 24 Pedana 24 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
AFANASIEV LORENZO MATTIA 116  REKOA   2 3 V 1 V V   21  19 
AFANASIEV L 116 REKOA 2 3 V 1 V V 21 19 2
AFANASIEV L 116 REKOA 2 3 V 1 V V
SIMONELLI ENNIO 370  LTFND  V 2 1 3 V V   21  22  -1 
SIMONELLI E 370 LTFNDV 2 1 3 V V 21 22 -1
SIMONELLI E 370 LTFNDV 2 1 3 V V
CARLI STEFANO 24  CTCUS  V V V V V 4   29  16  13 
CARLI S 24 CTCUSV V V V V 4 29 16 13
CARLI S 24 CTCUSV V V V V 4
BIANCHI SIMONE 269  PVCUS  2 V 2 1 V 1   16  22  -6 
BIANCHI S 269 PVCUS2 V 2 1 V 1 16 22 -6
BIANCHI S 269 PVCUS2 V 2 1 V 1
SIVIERO MARTINO 57  PDSCH  V2 V4 2 V V V   23  16 
SIVIERO M 57 PDSCHV2 V4 2 V V V 23 16 7
SIVIERO M 57 PDSCHV2 V4 2 V V V
DE MICHELE LUIGI 223  CBTER  2 2 2 1 2 2   11  30  -19 
DE MICHELE L 223 CBTER2 2 2 1 2 2 11 30 -19
DE MICHELE L 223 CBTER2 2 2 1 2 2
POZZA RICCARDO 156  VISCH  3 4 V V 4 V   26  22 
POZZA R 156 VISCH3 4 V V 4 V 26 22 4
POZZA R 156 VISCH3 4 V V 4 V


 Girone 25  Pedana 25  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 25 Pedana 25 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CARDINALE ALESSIO 225  LESAL   V 2 3 V 1 V   21  24  -3 
CARDINALE A 225 LESAL V 2 3 V 1 V 21 24 -3
CARDINALE A 225 LESAL V 2 3 V 1 V
MAGI ALBERTO 117  PUFAN  2 2 3 2 2 V   16  28  -12 
MAGI A 117 PUFAN2 2 3 2 2 V 16 28 -12
MAGI A 117 PUFAN2 2 3 2 2 V
MORENI DARIO 152  FCCS  V V 1 V 2 V   23  15 
MORENI D 152 FCCSV V 1 V 2 V 23 15 8
MORENI D 152 FCCSV V 1 V 2 V
CIANI FRANCESCO 25  UDFDL  V V V V 3 V   28  13  15 
CIANI F 25 UDFDLV V V V 3 V 28 13 15
CIANI F 25 UDFDLV V V V 3 V
FIDICCI LUCA OMAR 371  RMKIP  4 V 2 0 1 2   14  27  -13 
FIDICCI L 371 RMKIP4 V 2 0 1 2 14 27 -13
FIDICCI L 371 RMKIP4 V 2 0 1 2
PATANE ALBERTO 56  CTCSJ  V4 V V4 V V V2   25  10  15 
PATANE A 56 CTCSJV4 V V4 V V V2 25 10 15
PATANE A 56 CTCSJV4 V V4 V V V2
MARCUCCI ELIA 263  RMAPP  4 3 0 1 V 1   14  24  -10 
MARCUCCI E 263 RMAPP4 3 0 1 V 1 14 24 -10
MARCUCCI E 263 RMAPP4 3 0 1 V 1


 Girone 26  Pedana 26  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 26 Pedana 26 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
PIZZONI ARDEMA ANTONIO 55  PDSCH   1 V 3 V V V   24  19 
PIZZONI AR A 55 PDSCH 1 V 3 V V V 24 19 5
PIZZONI AR A 55 PDSCH 1 V 3 V V V
DONZELLI RICCARDO 118  POSS  V2 V4 4 4 V 3   22  20 
DONZELLI R 118 POSSV2 V4 4 4 V 3 22 20 2
DONZELLI R 118 POSSV2 V4 4 4 V 3
POLITO FEDERICO 150  BOCUS  2 4 4 V V V   25  19 
POLITO F 150 BOCUS2 4 4 V V V 25 19 6
POLITO F 150 BOCUS2 4 4 V V V
OTTAIANO ALESSANDRO 26  CTCUS  V V V V V V   30  19  11 
OTTAIANO A 26 CTCUSV V V V V V 30 19 11
OTTAIANO A 26 CTCUSV V V V V V
BOFFELLI LEONARDO 372  BGPOL  3 V 3 4 V 3   23  27  -4 
BOFFELLI L 372 BGPOL3 V 3 4 V 3 23 27 -4
BOFFELLI L 372 BGPOL3 V 3 4 V 3
GAZZETTA PIETRO 262  UDLAM  3 0 0 1 3 V   12  29  -17 
GAZZETTA P 262 UDLAM3 0 0 1 3 V 12 29 -17
GAZZETTA P 262 UDLAM3 0 0 1 3 V
MEZZACANE PAOLO 226  RMCS  4 V 2 3 V 4   23  26  -3 
MEZZACANE P 226 RMCS4 V 2 3 V 4 23 26 -3
MEZZACANE P 226 RMCS4 V 2 3 V 4


 Girone 27  Pedana 27  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 27 Pedana 27 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CANCIALLI DAVIDE 227  FIATR   V 2 V 1 V 2   20  21  -1 
CANCIALLI D 227 FIATR V 2 V 1 V 2 20 21 -1
CANCIALLI D 227 FIATR V 2 V 1 V 2
CAMERONI CARLO 374  PVVIG  1 1 2 0 3 0   30  -23 
CAMERONI C 374 PVVIG1 1 2 0 3 0 7 30 -23
CAMERONI C 374 PVVIG1 1 2 0 3 0
NAPOLI MULIERI VALERIO 54  MIPRO  V V 2 2 V V4   23  13  10 
NAPOLI MUL V 54 MIPROV V 2 2 V V4 23 13 10
NAPOLI MUL V 54 MIPROV V 2 2 V V4
TOMASSONI GIACOMO 148  PGCIS  4 V V 4 3 1   22  24  -2 
TOMASSONI G 148 PGCIS4 V V 4 3 1 22 24 -2
TOMASSONI G 148 PGCIS4 V V 4 3 1
ROSSI ETTORE 27  RACS  V V V3 V V V   28  11  17 
ROSSI E 27 RACSV V V3 V V V 28 11 17
ROSSI E 27 RACSV V V3 V V V
COMISSO EURO MARIA 261  TSGIU  1 V 1 V 1 1   14  26  -12 
COMISSO E 261 TSGIU1 V 1 V 1 1 14 26 -12
COMISSO E 261 TSGIU1 V 1 V 1 1
SPADA SIMONE 119  TOMAR  V V 1 V 3 V   24  13  11 
SPADA S 119 TOMARV V 1 V 3 V 24 13 11
SPADA S 119 TOMARV V 1 V 3 V


 Girone 28  Pedana 28  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 28 Pedana 28 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
VENTUROLI ANDREA 228  BOCUS   3 3 V 3 3 4   21  27  -6 
VENTUROLI A 228 BOCUS 3 3 V 3 3 4 21 27 -6
VENTUROLI A 228 BOCUS 3 3 V 3 3 4
DELLA VEDOVA DAVIDE 28  MICRI  V V V V V 2   27  17  10 
DELLA VEDO D 28 MICRIV V V V V 2 27 17 10
DELLA VEDO D 28 MICRIV V V V V 2
DI FANT FRANCESCO 120  UDASU  V 2 V V 2 2   21  21 
DI FANT F 120 UDASUV 2 V V 2 2 21 21 0
DI FANT F 120 UDASUV 2 V V 2 2
DRAGO TOMMASO 376  MIGIR  2 1 1 0 2 1   30  -23 
DRAGO T 376 MIGIR2 1 1 0 2 1 7 30 -23
DRAGO T 376 MIGIR2 1 1 0 2 1
BRATU CODRIN MIRCEA 260  BGMIL  V 3 2 V 2 2   19  23  -4 
BRATU C 260 BGMILV 3 2 V 2 2 19 23 -4
BRATU C 260 BGMILV 3 2 V 2 2
SPOLIDORO GREGORIO 147  TOPIN  V 3 V V V 3   26  19 
SPOLIDORO G 147 TOPINV 3 V V V 3 26 19 7
SPOLIDORO G 147 TOPINV 3 V V V 3
FAZIO GABRIELE 53  PACSP  V V V V V V   30  14  16 
FAZIO G 53 PACSPV V V V V V 30 14 16
FAZIO G 53 PACSPV V V V V V


 Girone 29  Pedana 29  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 29 Pedana 29 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MASSARI PIETRO MARIA 121  MIGIR   V V V V 0 3   23  17 
MASSARI P 121 MIGIR V V V V 0 3 23 17 6
MASSARI P 121 MIGIR V V V V 0 3
LUCINI BERTOCC GABRIELE 377  VCCUS  2 V 4 0 0 2   13  27  -14 
LUCINI BER G 377 VCCUS2 V 4 0 0 2 13 27 -14
LUCINI BER G 377 VCCUS2 V 4 0 0 2
CREA ALESSANDRO CAR 258  TRCS  1 2 3 V 1 3   15  28  -13 
CREA A 258 TRCS1 2 3 V 1 3 15 28 -13
CREA A 258 TRCS1 2 3 V 1 3
CORVAGLIA SIMONE 229  FICSF  1 V V4 1 2 2   15  27  -12 
CORVAGLIA S 229 FICSF1 V V4 1 2 2 15 27 -12
CORVAGLIA S 229 FICSF1 V V4 1 2 2
VICENTI BAOJIE PIETRO 146  MISES  3 V 4 V 1 3   21  21 
VICENTI B 146 MISES3 V 4 V 1 3 21 21 0
VICENTI B 146 MISES3 V 4 V 1 3
GORGONI SANTIAGO 52  RMGRE  V V V V V V   30  23 
GORGONI S 52 RMGREV V V V V V 30 7 23
GORGONI S 52 RMGREV V V V V V
ZANZI PIETRO 29  RACS  V V V V V 3   28  18  10 
ZANZI P 29 RACSV V V V V 3 28 18 10
ZANZI P 29 RACSV V V V V 3


 Girone 30  Pedana 30  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 30 Pedana 30 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
DEL VISCOVO ANTONIO 30  BNBEN   3 V V V V 1   24  18 
DEL VISCOV A 30 BNBEN 3 V V V V 1 24 18 6
DEL VISCOV A 30 BNBEN 3 V V V V 1
PIROLO FRANCESCO 51  RMFEN  V V V V V V   30  10  20 
PIROLO F 51 RMFENV V V V V V 30 10 20
PIROLO F 51 RMFENV V V V V V
DI BIASIO SIMONE 381  LTGGS  1 2 4 1 1 1   10  30  -20 
DI BIASIO S 381 LTGGS1 2 4 1 1 1 10 30 -20
DI BIASIO S 381 LTGGS1 2 4 1 1 1
ZANARDINI PIETRO GIUSEPP 257  CRMIN  2 0 V 3 3 4   17  29  -12 
ZANARDINI P 257 CRMIN2 0 V 3 3 4 17 29 -12
ZANARDINI P 257 CRMIN2 0 V 3 3 4
VALERIO EDOARDO 230  BOCUS  2 3 V V 1 2   18  24  -6 
VALERIO E 230 BOCUS2 3 V V 1 2 18 24 -6
VALERIO E 230 BOCUS2 3 V V 1 2
WUNSCH THOMAS 123  TOMAR  3 1 V V V 4   23  20 
WUNSCH T 123 TOMAR3 1 V V V 4 23 20 3
WUNSCH T 123 TOMAR3 1 V V V 4
SPADONI SEBASTIANO 144  BOICS  V 1 V V V V   26  17 
SPADONI S 144 BOICSV 1 V V V V 26 17 9
SPADONI S 144 BOICSV 1 V V V V


 Girone 31  Pedana 31  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 31 Pedana 31 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BERNARDINI STIVEN 382  RMFRC   3 3 1 4 0 4   15  30  -15 
BERNARDINI S 382 RMFRC 3 3 1 4 0 4 15 30 -15
BERNARDINI S 382 RMFRC 3 3 1 4 0 4
VITI GIOVANNI 143  MICRI  V 3 V V V V   28  13  15 
VITI G 143 MICRIV 3 V V V V 28 13 15
VITI G 143 MICRIV 3 V V V V
NENCIONI GABRIELE 50  TRORV  V V 4 3 3 4   24  26  -2 
NENCIONI G 50 TRORVV V 4 3 3 4 24 26 -2
NENCIONI G 50 TRORVV V 4 3 3 4
ZECCHI TAZIO 31  VCCUS  V 0 V 2 V 4   21  23  -2 
ZECCHI T 31 VCCUSV 0 V 2 V 4 21 23 -2
ZECCHI T 31 VCCUSV 0 V 2 V 4
VONA MATT AUSTIN 256  FRSCH  V 1 V V 2 1   19  24  -5 
VONA M 256 FRSCHV 1 V V 2 1 19 24 -5
VONA M 256 FRSCHV 1 V V 2 1
FICARA SAMUELE 231  RMFEN  V 1 V 3 V V   24  19 
FICARA S 231 RMFENV 1 V 3 V V 24 19 5
FICARA S 231 RMFENV 1 V 3 V V
SPAZZOLI ERNESTO 124  FCCS  V 3 V V V 4   27  23 
SPAZZOLI E 124 FCCSV 3 V V V 4 27 23 4
SPAZZOLI E 124 FCCSV 3 V V V 4


 Girone 32  Pedana 32  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 32 Pedana 32 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MAZZEO NICOLÒ GIOVAN 142  CTCSJ   V 2 1 2 3 1   14  28  -14 
MAZZEO N 142 CTCSJ V 2 1 2 3 1 14 28 -14
MAZZEO N 142 CTCSJ V 2 1 2 3 1
CARCIA LORENZO 255  AOCIR  3 1 2 1 4 0   11  29  -18 
CARCIA L 255 AOCIR3 1 2 1 4 0 11 29 -18
CARCIA L 255 AOCIR3 1 2 1 4 0
BORELLI NICCOLO' 125  FICSF  V V 1 V V V   26  16  10 
BORELLI N 125 FICSFV V 1 V V V 26 16 10
BORELLI N 125 FICSFV V 1 V V V
CUSSOTTO ENRICO 49  VCPRO  V V V 2 V V   27  14  13 
CUSSOTTO E 49 VCPROV V V 2 V V 27 14 13
CUSSOTTO E 49 VCPROV V V 2 V V
SPADONI ALBERTO 32  GEPOM  V V4 3 V V 3   25  14  11 
SPADONI A 32 GEPOMV V4 3 V V 3 25 14 11
SPADONI A 32 GEPOMV V4 3 V V 3
CIFERRI GIACOMO 383  RMFFO  V V 1 1 0 2   14  27  -13 
CIFERRI G 383 RMFFOV V 1 1 0 2 14 27 -13
CIFERRI G 383 RMFFOV V 1 1 0 2
VIALE MARCELLO 233  GECHI  V V 4 4 V4 V   27  16  11 
VIALE M 233 GECHIV V 4 4 V4 V 27 16 11
VIALE M 233 GECHIV V 4 4 V4 V


 Girone 33  Pedana 33  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 33 Pedana 33 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GAVA ALESSANDRO 126  RMKIP   2 1 3 3 4 V   18  29  -11 
GAVA A 126 RMKIP 2 1 3 3 4 V 18 29 -11
GAVA A 126 RMKIP 2 1 3 3 4 V
CAMPORESI OSCAR 141  BOICS  V 2 V 4 V V   26  18 
CAMPORESI O 141 BOICSV 2 V 4 V V 26 18 8
CAMPORESI O 141 BOICSV 2 V 4 V V
PEDERZOLI NICCOLÒ 47  RACS  V V 4 V 2 V   26  20 
PEDERZOLI N 47 RACSV V 4 V 2 V 26 20 6
PEDERZOLI N 47 RACSV V 4 V 2 V
LEONARDI MATTIA 33  LTFOR  V 4 V V V3 V   27  19 
LEONARDI M 33 LTFORV 4 V V V3 V 27 19 8
LEONARDI M 33 LTFORV 4 V V V3 V
CORETTI LEONARDO ANDRE 384  LTGGS  V V 3 3 V3 V   24  20 
CORETTI L 384 LTGGSV V 3 3 V3 V 24 20 4
CORETTI L 384 LTGGSV V 3 3 V3 V
GUERRATO GREGORIO 254  MIACC  V 1 V 2 2 2   17  22  -5 
GUERRATO G 254 MIACCV 1 V 2 2 2 17 22 -5
GUERRATO G 254 MIACCV 1 V 2 2 2
FASCIOLO ORLANDO 232  GEPOM  4 1 4 2 1 V   17  27  -10 
FASCIOLO O 232 GEPOM4 1 4 2 1 V 17 27 -10
FASCIOLO O 232 GEPOM4 1 4 2 1 V


 Girone 34  Pedana 34  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 34 Pedana 34 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
RIGOTTI DARIO 234  MISES   3 2 V V 4 3   22  25  -3 
RIGOTTI D 234 MISES 3 2 V V 4 3 22 25 -3
RIGOTTI D 234 MISES 3 2 V V 4 3
BOETTO GIONA 127  TVCS  V 4 V V V V   29  16  13 
BOETTO G 127 TVCSV 4 V V V V 29 16 13
BOETTO G 127 TVCSV 4 V V V V
LORO GIOVANNI 140  LTFOR  V V V 2 2 V   24  21 
LORO G 140 LTFORV V V 2 2 V 24 21 3
LORO G 140 LTFORV V V 2 2 V
MENDY PIETRO JOSEPH 389  BSSCA  1 1 2 1 1 2   30  -22 
MENDY P 389 BSSCA1 1 2 1 1 2 8 30 -22
MENDY P 389 BSSCA1 1 2 1 1 2
ROSSI GUIDO MARIA 48  PGCIS  4 3 V V 0 V   22  21 
ROSSI G 48 PGCIS4 3 V V 0 V 22 21 1
ROSSI G 48 PGCIS4 3 V V 0 V
SIMONE ALAN 34  RACS  V 3 V V V V   28  14  14 
SIMONE A 34 RACSV 3 V V V V 28 14 14
SIMONE A 34 RACSV 3 V V V V
GRIZI MATTEO 253  RMCSA  V 1 3 V 3 2   19  25  -6 
GRIZI M 253 RMCSAV 1 3 V 3 2 19 25 -6
GRIZI M 253 RMCSAV 1 3 V 3 2


 Girone 35  Pedana 35  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 35 Pedana 35 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GIROTTO TOMMASO 235  VICS   V4 2 1 0 V V3   15  19  -4 
GIROTTO T 235 VICS V4 2 1 0 V V3 15 19 -4
GIROTTO T 235 VICS V4 2 1 0 V V3
FILOCAMO FRANCESCO 46  RCREG  3 3 4 1 V V   21  20 
FILOCAMO F 46 RCREG3 3 4 1 V V 21 20 1
FILOCAMO F 46 RCREG3 3 4 1 V V
BARONCI JACOPO 139  RMCS  V3 V V V4 V V   27  17  10 
BARONCI J 139 RMCSV3 V V V4 V V 27 17 10
BARONCI J 139 RMCSV3 V V V4 V V
DICORATO SAMUELE 250  PVSCH  V V 4 4 4 4   26  25 
DICORATO S 250 PVSCHV V 4 4 4 4 26 25 1
DICORATO S 250 PVSCHV V 4 4 4 4
MIGALE ANTONIO 35  REKOA  V3 V 3 V V V   26  10  16 
MIGALE A 35 REKOAV3 V 3 V V V 26 10 16
MIGALE A 35 REKOAV3 V 3 V V V
LO RUSSO TANCREDI 393  MIMAN  3 0 3 V 0 3   14  29  -15 
LO RUSSO T 393 MIMAN3 0 3 V 0 3 14 29 -15
LO RUSSO T 393 MIMAN3 0 3 V 0 3
PARUSSATTI RICCARDO 128  UDASU  2 1 2 V 1 V   16  25  -9 
PARUSSATTI R 128 UDASU2 1 2 V 1 V 16 25 -9
PARUSSATTI R 128 UDASU2 1 2 V 1 V


 Girone 36  Pedana 0  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 36 Pedana 0 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
VASSALLO NICOLO' 129  PVSCH   V V V V V   25  12  13 
VASSALLO N 129 PVSCH V V V V V 25 12 13
VASSALLO N 129 PVSCH V V V V V
DI DONATO NOEL 36  TSGIU  4 V V4 4 4   21  21 
DI DONATO N 36 TSGIU4 V V4 4 4 21 21 0
DI DONATO N 36 TSGIU4 V V4 4 4
CORNELLI CHRISTIAN 394  BGCOM  1 3 2 1 2   23  -14 
CORNELLI C 394 BGCOM1 3 2 1 2 9 23 -14
CORNELLI C 394 BGCOM1 3 2 1 2
TOVANI GIOVANNI 252  PICIO  2 3 V3 4 3   15  21  -6 
TOVANI G 252 PICIO2 3 V3 4 3 15 21 -6
TOVANI G 252 PICIO2 3 V3 4 3
MESCOLOTTO DAVIDE 45  TVCON  4 V V V V   24  16 
MESCOLOTTO D 45 TVCON4 V V V V 24 16 8
MESCOLOTTO D 45 TVCON4 V V V V
GAZZERA LUIGI 236  TOCS  1 V V V 2   18  19  -1 
GAZZERA L 236 TOCS1 V V V 2 18 19 -1
GAZZERA L 236 TOCS1 V V V 2


 Girone 37  Pedana 37  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 37 Pedana 37 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
PROIETTI EDOARDO 130  TRCSN   3 4 3 0 V   15  23  -8 
PROIETTI E 130 TRCSN 3 4 3 0 V 15 23 -8
PROIETTI E 130 TRCSN 3 4 3 0 V
GUERRA IOANNIS 245  MOPEN  V V V 4 1   20  21  -1 
GUERRA I 245 MOPENV V V 4 1 20 21 -1
GUERRA I 245 MOPENV V V 4 1
POZZOLI GIOVANNI 137  SVLEO  V 4 V V V   24  11  13 
POZZOLI G 137 SVLEOV 4 V V V 24 11 13
POZZOLI G 137 SVLEOV 4 V V V
ARTOSI NICOLAS 237  AOCIR  V 4 0 1 2   12  23  -11 
ARTOSI N 237 AOCIRV 4 0 1 2 12 23 -11
ARTOSI N 237 AOCIRV 4 0 1 2
ROPPO LEONARDO 37  RMCSA  V V 1 V V   21  14 
ROPPO L 37 RMCSAV V 1 V V 21 14 7
ROPPO L 37 RMCSAV V 1 V V
CORAZZA TOMMASO 44  RMFEN  3 V 1 V 4   18  18 
CORAZZA T 44 RMFEN3 V 1 V 4 18 18 0
CORAZZA T 44 RMFEN3 V 1 V 4


 Girone 38  Pedana 38  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 38 Pedana 38 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MAZZI ALBERTO 136  PGALT   1 V V V 4   20  20 
MAZZI A 136 PGALT 1 V V V 4 20 20 0
MAZZI A 136 PGALT 1 V V V 4
FRANCHI EDOARDO 43  PCPT  V 3 V V2 V   20  12 
FRANCHI E 43 PCPTV 3 V V2 V 20 8 12
FRANCHI E 43 PCPTV 3 V V2 V
DINI FABIO 38  TOIVR  3 V4 V V 4   21  15 
DINI F 38 TOIVR3 V4 V V 4 21 15 6
DINI F 38 TOIVR3 V4 V V 4
GIOVANELLI FEDERICO 244  MSAPU  3 2 1 V V   16  19  -3 
GIOVANELLI F 244 MSAPU3 2 1 V V 16 19 -3
GIOVANELLI F 244 MSAPU3 2 1 V V
CATTI GUIDO 238  TOCS  4 0 1 2 2   22  -13 
CATTI G 238 TOCS4 0 1 2 2 9 22 -13
CATTI G 238 TOCS4 0 1 2 2
BASTONI JACOPO 138  RMCS  V 1 V 2 V   18  20  -2 
BASTONI J 138 RMCSV 1 V 2 V 18 20 -2
BASTONI J 138 RMCSV 1 V 2 V
GARCIA SIGNORI LEONARDO 131  ANFAB  A A A A A A        
GARCIA SIG L 131 ANFABA A A A A A
GARCIA SIG L 131 ANFABA A A A A A


 Girone 39  Pedana 39  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 39 Pedana 39 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
COPETTI ZOILO 135  UDLAM   V V V 2 4   21  16 
COPETTI Z 135 UDLAM V V V 2 4 21 16 5
COPETTI Z 135 UDLAM V V V 2 4
BRIANESE ANDREA 132  TOIVR  1 V V 3 2   16  21  -5 
BRIANESE A 132 TOIVR1 V V 3 2 16 21 -5
BRIANESE A 132 TOIVR1 V V 3 2
CHIRICO SIMONE 243  MIPRO  3 3 V 1 3   15  22  -7 
CHIRICO S 243 MIPRO3 3 V 1 3 15 22 -7
CHIRICO S 243 MIPRO3 3 V 1 3
CRAVERO GABRIELE 239  TOCOL  2 3 2 2 2   11  25  -14 
CRAVERO G 239 TOCOL2 3 2 2 2 11 25 -14
CRAVERO G 239 TOCOL2 3 2 2 2
MORETTI ALESSANDRO 42  RACER  V V V V 1   21  13 
MORETTI A 42 RACERV V V V 1 21 13 8
MORETTI A 42 RACERV V V V 1
PALMIERI MATTEO 39  POSS  V V V V V   25  12  13 
PALMIERI M 39 POSSV V V V V 25 12 13
PALMIERI M 39 POSSV V V V V


 Girone 40  Pedana 40  Appello ore 08:30
Girone 40 Pedana 40 Appello ore 08:30
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
D'AMICO FRANCESCO 41  CHTEA   0 V V V V   20  12 
D'AMICO F 41 CHTEA 0 V V V V 20 12 8
D'AMICO F 41 CHTEA 0 V V V V
PELLEGRINO PATRIC 40  UDLAM  V 4 V 1 V   20  13 
PELLEGRINO P 40 UDLAMV 4 V 1 V 20 13 7
PELLEGRINO P 40 UDLAMV 4 V 1 V
COMERIO GIACOMO 133  TSGIU  0 V 1 3 V   14  23  -9 
COMERIO G 133 TSGIU0 V 1 3 V 14 23 -9
COMERIO G 133 TSGIU0 V 1 3 V
TROMBOTTO SIMONE 240  TOPIN  2 2 V 1 V   15  20  -5 
TROMBOTTO S 240 TOPIN2 2 V 1 V 15 20 -5
TROMBOTTO S 240 TOPIN2 2 V 1 V
GIORGI ALVISE 134  VERIV  4 V V V 4   23  15 
GIORGI A 134 VERIV4 V V V 4 23 15 8
GIORGI A 134 VERIV4 V V V 4
GIAFFREDO FILIPPO 241  BLDOL  1 1 4 4 V   15  24  -9 
GIAFFREDO F 241 BLDOL1 1 4 4 V 15 24 -9
GIAFFREDO F 241 BLDOL1 1 4 4 V