Ultimo aggiornamento - 13 mag 23 - 18:21:58
 Girone 1  Pedana 26  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 1 Pedana 26 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ROSSI DANIELE 74  BAACC   V 2 V 0 4 V   21  20 
ROSSI D 74 BAACC V 2 V 0 4 V 21 20 1
ROSSI D 74 BAACC V 2 V 0 4 V
BORZACCHINI CLAUDIO 122  RMEUR  2 1 V 1 V V   19  22  -3 
BORZACCHIN C 122 RMEUR2 1 V 1 V V 19 22 -3
BORZACCHIN C 122 RMEUR2 1 V 1 V V
MARIANI LORENZO 38  BSLEO  V V V 1 V V   26  10  16 
MARIANI L 38 BSLEOV V V 1 V V 26 10 16
MARIANI L 38 BSLEOV V V 1 V V
VENTAGLI LORENZO 36  CSCS  1 4 0 0 3 V   13  26  -13 
VENTAGLI L 36 CSCS1 4 0 0 3 V 13 26 -13
VENTAGLI L 36 CSCS1 4 0 0 3 V
DI MARTINO GIUSEPPE SACS  V V V V V V   30  27 
DI MARTINO G 1 SACSV V V V V V 30 3 27
DI MARTINO G 1 SACSV V V V V V
BOTONDI JACOPO 75  TRCS  V 3 2 V 0 V   20  23  -3 
BOTONDI J 75 TRCSV 3 2 V 0 V 20 23 -3
BOTONDI J 75 TRCSV 3 2 V 0 V
FOLETTO EGIDIO 119  AVRAJ  2 0 0 1 1 1   30  -25 
FOLETTO E 119 AVRAJ2 0 0 1 1 1 5 30 -25
FOLETTO E 119 AVRAJ2 0 0 1 1 1


 Girone 2  Pedana 27  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 2 Pedana 27 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GODINA ALESSANDRO 39  PDCOM   V V 0 V V V   25  14  11 
GODINA A 39 PDCOM V V 0 V V V 25 14 11
GODINA A 39 PDCOM V V 0 V V V
TORELLA DAVIDE 73  TOCHI  1 3 3 V V 2   19  22  -3 
TORELLA D 73 TOCHI1 3 3 V V 2 19 22 -3
TORELLA D 73 TOCHI1 3 3 V V 2
TEDESCO MATTIA 35  SACS  4 V 0 V V V   24  16 
TEDESCO M 35 SACS4 V 0 V V V 24 16 8
TEDESCO M 35 SACS4 V 0 V V V
ROSSI NICOLO' BSSCA  V V V V V V   30  26 
ROSSI N 2 BSSCAV V V V V V 30 4 26
ROSSI N 2 BSSCAV V V V V V
PASCALE CARMINE 120  AVRAJ  1 0 0 0 2 1   30  -26 
PASCALE C 120 AVRAJ1 0 0 0 2 1 4 30 -26
PASCALE C 120 AVRAJ1 0 0 0 2 1
PALERMO FRANCESCO 118  RMEUR  1 2 1 0 V 2   11  27  -16 
PALERMO F 118 RMEUR1 2 1 0 V 2 11 27 -16
PALERMO F 118 RMEUR1 2 1 0 V 2
TWEMLOW SACHA SEBASTIA 76  RMCAP  2 V 2 1 V V   20  20 
TWEMLOW S 76 RMCAP2 V 2 1 V V 20 20 0
TWEMLOW S 76 RMCAP2 V 2 1 V V


 Girone 3  Pedana 28  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 3 Pedana 28 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
QUARZO GIULIO 72  RMCS   V4 V 1 2 V V   22  23  -1 
QUARZO G 72 RMCS V4 V 1 2 V V 22 23 -1
QUARZO G 72 RMCS V4 V 1 2 V V
FRANGIONI GUIDO MARIA 77  TORAM  3 V 2 1 V V   21  19 
FRANGIONI G 77 TORAM3 V 2 1 V V 21 19 2
FRANGIONI G 77 TORAM3 V 2 1 V V
NARDOZZA GIANDOMENICO 34  PZLUC  4 2 1 2 V V   19  21  -2 
NARDOZZA G 34 PZLUC4 2 1 2 V V 19 21 -2
NARDOZZA G 34 PZLUC4 2 1 2 V V
CAMMAROTA RAFFAELE ANDRE 37  SACS  V V V 1 V V   26  15  11 
CAMMAROTA R 37 SACSV V V 1 V V 26 15 11
CAMMAROTA R 37 SACSV V V 1 V V
BERTOSSI MARCO UDASU  V V V V V V   30  24 
BERTOSSI M 3 UDASUV V V V V V 30 6 24
BERTOSSI M 3 UDASUV V V V V V
FONTANA GABRIELE 123  RMAPP  4 1 0 4 0 4   13  30  -17 
FONTANA G 123 RMAPP4 1 0 4 0 4 13 30 -17
FONTANA G 123 RMAPP4 1 0 4 0 4
DE PICCOLI FRANCESCO 116  TVCS  2 2 1 2 0 V   12  29  -17 
DE PICCOLI F 116 TVCS2 2 1 2 0 V 12 29 -17
DE PICCOLI F 116 TVCS2 2 1 2 0 V


 Girone 4  Pedana 29  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 4 Pedana 29 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
POGGIO NICCOLO' 33  TOCS   V V V V V V   30  25 
POGGIO N 33 TOCS V V V V V V 30 5 25
POGGIO N 33 TOCS V V V V V V
GAMBETTI TOMMASO 40  RNARI  1 V 1 V V V   22  18 
GAMBETTI T 40 RNARI1 V 1 V V V 22 18 4
GAMBETTI T 40 RNARI1 V 1 V V V
CANTARELLA DOMENICO 117  VIMAL  1 4 1 V V 1   17  24  -7 
CANTARELLA D 117 VIMAL1 4 1 V V 1 17 24 -7
CANTARELLA D 117 VIMAL1 4 1 V V 1
ZAMBON ALESSANDRO TVCS  1 V V V V 4   25  12  13 
ZAMBON A 4 TVCS1 V V V V 4 25 12 13
ZAMBON A 4 TVCS1 V V V V 4
LULLI LEONARDO 125  FIASE  2 1 4 0 4 3   14  30  -16 
LULLI L 125 FIASE2 1 4 0 4 3 14 30 -16
LULLI L 125 FIASE2 1 4 0 4 3
NOCERA RINO 71  MOPEN  0 0 1 0 V 2   29  -21 
NOCERA R 71 MOPEN0 0 1 0 V 2 8 29 -21
NOCERA R 71 MOPEN0 0 1 0 V 2
LEONARDUZZI JACOPO 79  UDASU  0 3 V4 V V V   22  20 
LEONARDUZZ J 79 UDASU0 3 V4 V V V 22 20 2
LEONARDUZZ J 79 UDASU0 3 V4 V V V


 Girone 5  Pedana 30  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 5 Pedana 30 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MALANGONE MARIO 41  SACS   0 2 V V V V   22  20 
MALANGONE M 41 SACS 0 2 V V V V 22 20 2
MALANGONE M 41 SACS 0 2 V V V V
ANGONESE NICOLO' 32  VRBEN  V 3 V V V V   28  19 
ANGONESE N 32 VRBENV 3 V V V V 28 9 19
ANGONESE N 32 VRBENV 3 V V V V
CAZZANI ROBERTO MATHIA MBMOZ  V V V V V V   30  21 
CAZZANI R 5 MBMOZV V V V V V 30 9 21
CAZZANI R 5 MBMOZV V V V V V
ONGARATO LEONARDO 127  TVCAS  1 1 1 4 V 2   14  26  -12 
ONGARATO L 127 TVCAS1 1 1 4 V 2 14 26 -12
ONGARATO L 127 TVCAS1 1 1 4 V 2
VASI GIACOMO 81  UDASU  2 0 3 V V 1   16  25  -9 
VASI G 81 UDASU2 0 3 V V 1 16 25 -9
VASI G 81 UDASU2 0 3 V V 1
GARAU FRANCESCO 115  TOAUG  3 0 0 1 1 3   30  -22 
GARAU F 115 TOAUG3 0 0 1 1 3 8 30 -22
GARAU F 115 TOAUG3 0 0 1 1 3
SAVOIA FILIPPO 68  MCSOC  4 3 0 V V V   22  21 
SAVOIA F 68 MCSOC4 3 0 V V V 22 21 1
SAVOIA F 68 MCSOC4 3 0 V V V


 Girone 6  Pedana 31  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 6 Pedana 31 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ROSSI ANGELO 114  PDCOM   3 0 0 1 V 1   10  27  -17 
ROSSI A 114 PDCOM 3 0 0 1 V 1 10 27 -17
ROSSI A 114 PDCOM 3 0 0 1 V 1
ROMEO JACOPO MIAZAR 80  VRBEN  V V 1 1 V 2   19  20  -1 
ROMEO J 80 VRBENV V 1 1 V 2 19 20 -1
ROMEO J 80 VRBENV V 1 1 V 2
SALIZZONI ENRICO 67  TOCS  V 4 3 1 V 2   20  20 
SALIZZONI E 67 TOCSV 4 3 1 V 2 20 20 0
SALIZZONI E 67 TOCSV 4 3 1 V 2
SATTA LORENZO 42  SVCS  V V V V4 V V   29  20 
SATTA L 42 SVCSV V V V4 V V 29 9 20
SATTA L 42 SVCSV V V V4 V V
ALTERI DAVIDE RMFRC  V V V 2 V V   27  10  17 
ALTERI D 6 RMFRCV V V 2 V V 27 10 17
ALTERI D 6 RMFRCV V V 2 V V
SIMONELLI RAFFAELE 128  PICIO  2 0 0 2 1 3   30  -22 
SIMONELLI R 128 PICIO2 0 0 2 1 3 8 30 -22
SIMONELLI R 128 PICIO2 0 0 2 1 3
ITALIA PIERPAOLO 31  SRCS  V V3 V 1 2 V   21  18 
ITALIA P 31 SRCSV V3 V 1 2 V 21 18 3
ITALIA P 31 SRCSV V3 V 1 2 V


 Girone 7  Pedana 32  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 7 Pedana 32 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MILANESE ROCCO VITTORIO 66  TVMOG   V V 1 V V V   26  18 
MILANESE R 66 TVMOG V V 1 V V V 26 18 8
MILANESE R 66 TVMOG V V 1 V V V
MARTINELLI GIOVANNI 130  MNMAN  2 V 0 V 3 0   15  22  -7 
MARTINELLI G 130 MNMAN2 V 0 V 3 0 15 22 -7
MARTINELLI G 130 MNMAN2 V 0 V 3 0
ZAGO ALEX 113  TVCAS  3 1 0 0 4 2   10  30  -20 
ZAGO A 113 TVCAS3 1 0 0 4 2 10 30 -20
ZAGO A 113 TVCAS3 1 0 0 4 2
ROVARIS TOMMASO BSSCA  V V V V V 4   29  21 
ROVARIS T 7 BSSCAV V V V V 4 29 8 21
ROVARIS T 7 BSSCAV V V V V 4
LEKA JONATHAN 43  FIRAG  3 1 V 1 V 3   18  23  -5 
LEKA J 43 FIRAG3 1 V 1 V 3 18 23 -5
LEKA J 43 FIRAG3 1 V 1 V 3
ZAVAN FEDERICO 84  PNSCP  2 V V 1 3 3   19  27  -8 
ZAVAN F 84 PNSCP2 V V 1 3 3 19 27 -8
ZAVAN F 84 PNSCP2 V V 1 3 3
MARCHESIN CESARE 30  VICS  3 V V V V V   28  17  11 
MARCHESIN C 30 VICS3 V V V V V 28 17 11
MARCHESIN C 30 VICS3 V V V V V


 Girone 8  Pedana 33  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 8 Pedana 33 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CALANDRINO ROBERTO 29  RGMOD   V V V V 2 V   27  11  16 
CALANDRINO R 29 RGMOD V V V V 2 V 27 11 16
CALANDRINO R 29 RGMOD V V V V 2 V
GARNERO ANDREA 85  TOCHI  1 2 1 V 3 V   17  22  -5 
GARNERO A 85 TOCHI1 2 1 V 3 V 17 22 -5
GARNERO A 85 TOCHI1 2 1 V 3 V
LACARRUBBA GIULIO FRANCES 131  RGACC  1 V 0 4 1 V   16  26  -10 
LACARRUBBA G 131 RGACC1 V 0 4 1 V 16 26 -10
LACARRUBBA G 131 RGACC1 V 0 4 1 V
STRANIERO FILIPPO MARIA ANCS  2 V V V V V   27  14  13 
STRANIERO F 8 ANCS2 V V V V V 27 14 13
STRANIERO F 8 ANCS2 V V V V V
D'ORTENZIO ADRIANO 112  RMCS  1 0 V 2 0 1   29  -20 
D'ORTENZIO A 112 RMCS1 0 V 2 0 1 9 29 -20
D'ORTENZIO A 112 RMCS1 0 V 2 0 1
LAVIOLA GABRIELE 65  PNSCP  V V V 2 V 1   23  16 
LAVIOLA G 65 PNSCPV V V 2 V 1 23 16 7
LAVIOLA G 65 PNSCPV V V 2 V 1
BUNIATO FRANCESCO 44  PDCOM  1 2 4 4 V V   21  22  -1 
BUNIATO F 44 PDCOM1 2 4 4 V V 21 22 -1
BUNIATO F 44 PDCOM1 2 4 4 V V


 Girone 9  Pedana 34  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 9 Pedana 34 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BRAGOLI JACOPO 45  CNACC   V4 3 V V V   22  14 
BRAGOLI J 45 CNACC V4 3 V V V 22 8 14
BRAGOLI J 45 CNACC V4 3 V V V
DI PINO ANDREA 87  BSSCA  1 V V 4 2   17  16 
DI PINO A 87 BSSCA1 V V 4 2 17 16 1
DI PINO A 87 BSSCA1 V V 4 2
FAVORITO GIULIO 64  SPCS  V 2 V V 4   21  16 
FAVORITO G 64 SPCSV 2 V V 4 21 16 5
FAVORITO G 64 SPCSV 2 V V 4
GUADAGNI GIANLUCA 110  LICS  A A A A A A        
GUADAGNI G 110 LICSA A A A A A
GUADAGNI G 110 LICSA A A A A A
MENNITTO DUBER RICCARDO 132  TOCHI  0 0 1 1 0   25  -23 
MENNITTO D R 132 TOCHI0 0 1 1 0 2 25 -23
MENNITTO D R 132 TOCHI0 0 1 1 0
MAZZITELLI RICCARDO 28  BOZIN  0 V 2 V 0   12  20  -8 
MAZZITELLI R 28 BOZIN0 V 2 V 0 12 20 -8
MAZZITELLI R 28 BOZIN0 V 2 V 0
POZZI DAMIANO RMFRC  2 V V V V   22  11  11 
POZZI D 9 RMFRC2 V V V V 22 11 11
POZZI D 9 RMFRC2 V V V V


 Girone 10  Pedana 35  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 10 Pedana 35 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SARTORI GIOVANNI 111  VRBEN   1 2 V 4 4 2   18  25  -7 
SARTORI G 111 VRBEN 1 2 V 4 4 2 18 25 -7
SARTORI G 111 VRBEN 1 2 V 4 4 2
TORRINI FILIPPO 88  LUTBB  V 3 V 2 3 4   22  21 
TORRINI F 88 LUTBBV 3 V 2 3 4 22 21 1
TORRINI F 88 LUTBBV 3 V 2 3 4
BENNATI ALESSANDRO 63  COCOM  V V V 3 3 3   24  20 
BENNATI A 63 COCOMV V V 3 3 3 24 20 4
BENNATI A 63 COCOMV V V 3 3 3
GROSSATO GREGORY 134  TOCHI  0 0 0 0 0 0   30  -30 
GROSSATO G 134 TOCHI0 0 0 0 0 0 0 30 -30
GROSSATO G 134 TOCHI0 0 0 0 0 0
LAERA VINCENZO 27  TOCS  V V V V 4 V   29  17  12 
LAERA V 27 TOCSV V V V 4 V 29 17 12
LAERA V 27 TOCSV V V V 4 V
BINOTTO SEBASTIAN 46  PDCOM  V V V V V V   30  16  14 
BINOTTO S 46 PDCOMV V V V V V 30 16 14
BINOTTO S 46 PDCOMV V V V V V
PIERUCCI GIOVANNI 10  LICS  V V V V 3 2   25  19 
PIERUCCI G 10 LICSV V V V 3 2 25 19 6
PIERUCCI G 10 LICSV V V V 3 2


 Girone 11  Pedana 36  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 11 Pedana 36 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SASSO CARLO 89  RGMOD   4 4 0 1 1 V   15  28  -13 
SASSO C 89 RGMOD 4 4 0 1 1 V 15 28 -13
SASSO C 89 RGMOD 4 4 0 1 1 V
CORTELEZZI ALESSANDRO 62  VAGAL  V V 2 2 3 V   22  21 
CORTELEZZI A 62 VAGALV V 2 2 3 V 22 21 1
CORTELEZZI A 62 VAGALV V 2 2 3 V
ALFIER RICCARDO 107  TVCAS  V 0 0 1 1 2   29  -20 
ALFIER R 107 TVCASV 0 0 1 1 2 9 29 -20
ALFIER R 107 TVCASV 0 0 1 1 2
DANERO MATTEO 47  SICUS  V V V V 4 V   29  21 
DANERO M 47 SICUSV V V V 4 V 29 8 21
DANERO M 47 SICUSV V V V 4 V
MAIO FABRIZIO 26  RMVER  V V V 1 2 V   23  16 
MAIO F 26 RMVERV V V 1 2 V 23 16 7
MAIO F 26 RMVERV V V 1 2 V
GAMBITTA LEONARDO 11  ANCS  V V V V V V   30  12  18 
GAMBITTA L 11 ANCSV V V V V V 30 12 18
GAMBITTA L 11 ANCSV V V V V V
HERRERO LOPEZ BALTAZAR DELMO 137  SVCS  3 2 V 0 2 1   13  27  -14 
HERRERO LO B 137 SVCS3 2 V 0 2 1 13 27 -14
HERRERO LO B 137 SVCS3 2 V 0 2 1


 Girone 12  Pedana 37  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 12 Pedana 37 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CARTIA ANDREA 90  RGMOD   3 1 V V V 2   21  21 
CARTIA A 90 RGMOD 3 1 V V V 2 21 21 0
CARTIA A 90 RGMOD 3 1 V V V 2
MICHIELETTI MARCO 12  MIBRE  V V V V V V   30  15  15 
MICHIELETT M 12 MIBREV V V V V V 30 15 15
MICHIELETT M 12 MIBREV V V V V V
ZUCCHET EDOARDO 61  PNSCP  V 1 V V V 1   22  15 
ZUCCHET E 61 PNSCPV 1 V V V 1 22 15 7
ZUCCHET E 61 PNSCPV 1 V V V 1
MICCOLIS SIMONE 138  BRCS  1 1 0 1 2 0   30  -25 
MICCOLIS S 138 BRCS1 1 0 1 2 0 5 30 -25
MICCOLIS S 138 BRCS1 1 0 1 2 0
ANGELINI MATTEO 49  BOZIN  4 3 2 V V 2   21  23  -2 
ANGELINI M 49 BOZIN4 3 2 V V 2 21 23 -2
ANGELINI M 49 BOZIN4 3 2 V V 2
GWIS LEONARDO 106  RMSVI  1 3 2 V 2 4   17  27  -10 
GWIS L 106 RMSVI1 3 2 V 2 4 17 27 -10
GWIS L 106 RMSVI1 3 2 V 2 4
MELIGA CARLO LEONE 25  TOCS  V 4 V V V V   29  14  15 
MELIGA C 25 TOCSV 4 V V V V 29 14 15
MELIGA C 25 TOCSV 4 V V V V


 Girone 13  Pedana 38  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 13 Pedana 38 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TARDUCCI FEDERICO 104  LTGGS   0 1 3 V 4 V   18  24  -6 
TARDUCCI F 104 LTGGS 0 1 3 V 4 V 18 24 -6
TARDUCCI F 104 LTGGS 0 1 3 V 4 V
CANNUCCI ANDREA 50  SICUS  V V V V V V   30  10  20 
CANNUCCI A 50 SICUSV V V V V V 30 10 20
CANNUCCI A 50 SICUSV V V V V V
BUTTÒ RICCARDO 24  RMSVI  V 1 V 1 0 V   17  20  -3 
BUTTÒ R 24 RMSVIV 1 V 1 0 V 17 20 -3
BUTTÒ R 24 RMSVIV 1 V 1 0 V
ZHOU YI HAN 91  VAGAL  V 4 3 V 4 V   26  21 
ZHOU Y 91 VAGALV 4 3 V 4 V 26 21 5
ZHOU Y 91 VAGALV 4 3 V 4 V
MANFRÈ NICOLA 60  LICS  3 2 V 2 2 V   19  25  -6 
MANFRÈ N 60 LICS3 2 V 2 2 V 19 25 -6
MANFRÈ N 60 LICS3 2 V 2 2 V
DELLA GATTA SERGIO 13  ANCS  V 3 V V V V   28  15  13 
DELLA GATT S 13 ANCSV 3 V V V V 28 15 13
DELLA GATT S 13 ANCSV 3 V V V V
LA MARCA RAIMONDO 143  RMCS  1 0 1 1 4 0   30  -23 
LA MARCA R 143 RMCS1 0 1 1 4 0 7 30 -23
LA MARCA R 143 RMCS1 0 1 1 4 0


 Girone 14  Pedana 39  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 14 Pedana 39 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
BONAFFINI ALESSIO GIUSEP 102  BSSEB   0 0 2 0 1   25  -22 
BONAFFINI A 102 BSSEB 0 0 2 0 1 3 25 -22
BONAFFINI A 102 BSSEB 0 0 2 0 1
CECCONI NICCOLO' 14  ARCS  V V V V V   25  17 
CECCONI N 14 ARCSV V V V V 25 8 17
CECCONI N 14 ARCSV V V V V
CRESCENZI GIOVANNI 23  FIACC  V 3 V V V   23  12  11 
CRESCENZI G 23 FIACCV 3 V V V 23 12 11
CRESCENZI G 23 FIACCV 3 V V V
BONACINA PAOLO ANTONIO 93  MIBRE  V 2 4 2 V   18  18 
BONACINA P 93 MIBREV 2 4 2 V 18 18 0
BONACINA P 93 MIBREV 2 4 2 V
ROMAGNOLI GIACOMO 59  TRCS  V 2 3 V V   20  13 
ROMAGNOLI G 59 TRCSV 2 3 V V 20 13 7
ROMAGNOLI G 59 TRCSV 2 3 V V
CUBEDDU ALBERTO ANGELO 51  SSSAS  V 1 0 1 1   21  -13 
CUBEDDU A 51 SSSASV 1 0 1 1 8 21 -13
CUBEDDU A 51 SSSASV 1 0 1 1


 Girone 15  Pedana 40  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 15 Pedana 40 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
RUGGERI DIEGO 15  CACUS   V V V 2 3   20  13 
RUGGERI D 15 CACUS V V V 2 3 20 13 7
RUGGERI D 15 CACUS V V V 2 3
BARTOLI ANDREA 58  FIRAG  1 V V 3 1   15  20  -5 
BARTOLI A 58 FIRAG1 V V 3 1 15 20 -5
BARTOLI A 58 FIRAG1 V V 3 1
CASTORI GIULIO MASSIMO 101  APACC  1 4 0 V 0   10  24  -14 
CASTORI G 101 APACC1 4 0 V 0 10 24 -14
CASTORI G 101 APACC1 4 0 V 0
SERENELLI MASSIMO 97  ANCSM  1 1 V 1 1   20  -11 
SERENELLI M 97 ANCSM1 1 V 1 1 9 20 -11
SERENELLI M 97 ANCSM1 1 V 1 1
MINETTI SIMONE 22  RMFRC  V V 4 V 2   21  16 
MINETTI S 22 RMFRCV V 4 V 2 21 16 5
MINETTI S 22 RMFRCV V 4 V 2
CARNOVALI ENEA SANTIAGO 52  MIBRE  V V V V V   25  18 
CARNOVALI E 52 MIBREV V V V V 25 7 18
CARNOVALI E 52 MIBREV V V V V


 Girone 16  Pedana 41  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 16 Pedana 41 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
CODOGNATO PERI ZENO 16  TSSG   3 V V V V   23  15 
CODOGNATO Z 16 TSSG 3 V V V V 23 15 8
CODOGNATO Z 16 TSSG 3 V V V V
EVANGELISTI GIORGIO 21  MIBRE  V V 2 V V   22  14 
EVANGELIST G 21 MIBREV V 2 V V 22 14 8
EVANGELIST G 21 MIBREV V 2 V V
FRANCO ANDREA 56  FIACC  3 1 V 2 V   16  19  -3 
FRANCO A 56 FIACC3 1 V 2 V 16 19 -3
FRANCO A 56 FIACC3 1 V 2 V
CECCHI GIANMARCO 94  RMFRC  4 V 0 2 V   16  18  -2 
CECCHI G 94 RMFRC4 V 0 2 V 16 18 -2
CECCHI G 94 RMFRC4 V 0 2 V
SAVIOLI PIETRO 53  VRBEN  3 2 V V V   20  14 
SAVIOLI P 53 VRBEN3 2 V V V 20 14 6
SAVIOLI P 53 VRBEN3 2 V V V
MANASSERO FRANCESCO 100  CNACC  0 3 4 1 0   25  -17 
MANASSERO F 100 CNACC0 3 4 1 0 8 25 -17
MANASSERO F 100 CNACC0 3 4 1 0


 Girone 17  Pedana 42  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 17 Pedana 42 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
RIZZATO LEONARDO 19  BSSCA   V V V V V   25  10  15 
RIZZATO L 19 BSSCA V V V V V 25 10 15
RIZZATO L 19 BSSCA V V V V V
CHIAVENTONE GIOVANNI 18  TVCS  3 V V V V   23  12  11 
CHIAVENTON G 18 TVCS3 V V V V 23 12 11
CHIAVENTON G 18 TVCS3 V V V V
LAMPIS VITTORIO 99  UDASU  1 0 4 1 V   11  23  -12 
LAMPIS V 99 UDASU1 0 4 1 V 11 23 -12
LAMPIS V 99 UDASU1 0 4 1 V
MANTOVANI ALESSANDRO 98  MIBRE  3 2 V 2 4   16  24  -8 
MANTOVANI A 98 MIBRE3 2 V 2 4 16 24 -8
MANTOVANI A 98 MIBRE3 2 V 2 4
FIUME ALBERTO 55  SRCS  3 4 V V V   22  17 
FIUME A 55 SRCS3 4 V V V 22 17 5
FIUME A 55 SRCS3 4 V V V
SANCHINI LUCA 54  RNARI  0 1 3 V 4   13  24  -11 
SANCHINI L 54 RNARI0 1 3 V 4 13 24 -11
SANCHINI L 54 RNARI0 1 3 V 4