Ultimo aggiornamento - 10 mag 23 - 15:42:41
 Girone 1  Pedana 1  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 1 Pedana 1 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
RAVENNA LORENZO 95  MSAPU   0 V V 4 V   19  20  -1 
RAVENNA L 95 MSAPU 0 V V 4 V 19 20 -1
RAVENNA L 95 MSAPU 0 V V 4 V
NAPOLITANO GEREMIA COCOM  V V V V V   25  22 
NAPOLITANO G 1 COCOMV V V V V 25 3 22
NAPOLITANO G 1 COCOMV V V V V
RASO DANIELE 158  RMGRE  A A A A A A        
RASO D 158 RMGREA A A A A A
RASO D 158 RMGREA A A A A A
PASTRELLO FILIPPO 157  TVMON  2 0 1 0 1   25  -21 
PASTRELLO F 157 TVMON2 0 1 0 1 4 25 -21
PASTRELLO F 157 TVMON2 0 1 0 1
MATTERA RINALDO 94  FIRAG  4 2 V 3 V   19  18 
MATTERA R 94 FIRAG4 2 V 3 V 19 18 1
MATTERA R 94 FIRAG4 2 V 3 V
SCHINTU RAFFAELE ALBER 46  SSSAS  V 1 V V 2   18  17 
SCHINTU R 46 SSSASV 1 V V 2 18 17 1
SCHINTU R 46 SSSASV 1 V V 2
MENICI LEONARDO 47  LIACC  4 0 V 2 V   16  18  -2 
MENICI L 47 LIACC4 0 V 2 V 16 18 -2
MENICI L 47 LIACC4 0 V 2 V


 Girone 2  Pedana 2  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 2 Pedana 2 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
CURCIO VALERIO 48  ARCS   V 2 V V V 3   25  16 
CURCIO V 48 ARCS V 2 V V V 3 25 16 9
CURCIO V 48 ARCS V 2 V V V 3
MARITAN GIOVANNI 97  VEMES  2 2 V V 3 3   20  28  -8 
MARITAN G 97 VEMES2 2 V V 3 3 20 28 -8
MARITAN G 97 VEMES2 2 V V 3 3
CIARDIELLO GIOVANNI 44  LTGGS  V V V V V 2   27  12  15 
CIARDIELLO G 44 LTGGSV V V V V 2 27 12 15
CIARDIELLO G 44 LTGGSV V V V V 2
ANGELETTI TOMMASO 160  APACC  0 4 0 2 0 1   30  -23 
ANGELETTI T 160 APACC0 4 0 2 0 1 7 30 -23
ANGELETTI T 160 APACC0 4 0 2 0 1
TULLI JACOPO 156  RMCAP  2 4 1 V 1 0   13  27  -14 
TULLI J 156 RMCAP2 4 1 V 1 0 13 27 -14
TULLI J 156 RMCAP2 4 1 V 1 0
GESA STEFANO 93  COCOM  2 V 2 V V 4   23  19 
GESA S 93 COCOM2 V 2 V V 4 23 19 4
GESA S 93 COCOM2 V 2 V V 4
STEL MATTIA ROBERTO UDASU  V V V V V V   30  13  17 
STEL M 2 UDASUV V V V V V 30 13 17
STEL M 2 UDASUV V V V V V


 Girone 3  Pedana 3  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 3 Pedana 3 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ZHANG BOSHAO 91  UDASU   4 V 2 V V V   26  17 
ZHANG B 91 UDASU 4 V 2 V V V 26 17 9
ZHANG B 91 UDASU 4 V 2 V V V
VICINANZA MATTEO 96  LTGGS  V V 0 3 0 V   18  22  -4 
VICINANZA M 96 LTGGSV V 0 3 0 V 18 22 -4
VICINANZA M 96 LTGGSV V 0 3 0 V
BETTONI PIETRO 155  MIADD  0 1 0 0 2 V   28  -20 
BETTONI P 155 MIADD0 1 0 0 2 V 8 28 -20
BETTONI P 155 MIADD0 1 0 0 2 V
BELLI ALESSANDRO 49  APACC  V V V 2 1 V   23  12  11 
BELLI A 49 APACCV V V 2 1 V 23 12 11
BELLI A 49 APACCV V V 2 1 V
TUGNOLI FEDERICO 43  BOZIN  1 V V V 4 V   25  16 
TUGNOLI F 43 BOZIN1 V V V 4 V 25 16 9
TUGNOLI F 43 BOZIN1 V V V 4 V
BRUNO SEBASTIANO GERAP  4 V V V V V   29  12  17 
BRUNO S 3 GERAP4 V V V V V 29 12 17
BRUNO S 3 GERAP4 V V V V V
MAESTRINI EMANUELE 161  MNMAN  2 2 3 0 1 0   30  -22 
MAESTRINI E 161 MNMAN2 2 3 0 1 0 8 30 -22
MAESTRINI E 161 MNMAN2 2 3 0 1 0


 Girone 4  Pedana 4  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 4 Pedana 4 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FELTER GABRIEL 171  BSLEO   1 2 V V 3 4   20  24  -4 
FELTER G 171 BSLEO 1 2 V V 3 4 20 24 -4
FELTER G 171 BSLEO 1 2 V V 3 4
GHEZZI GABRIELE 98  PTAGL  V V V 2 0 4   21  20 
GHEZZI G 98 PTAGLV V V 2 0 4 21 20 1
GHEZZI G 98 PTAGLV V V 2 0 4
CAMPLONE LORENZO 42  RMFRC  V 3 V 1 4 1   19  25  -6 
CAMPLONE L 42 RMFRCV 3 V 1 4 1 19 25 -6
CAMPLONE L 42 RMFRCV 3 V 1 4 1
GIUSTARINI VALENTINO 153  SICUS  2 1 3 2 2 1   11  30  -19 
GIUSTARINI V 153 SICUS2 1 3 2 2 1 11 30 -19
GIUSTARINI V 153 SICUS2 1 3 2 2 1
PILUTTI SAMUELE UDASU  2 V V V V V   27  10  17 
PILUTTI S 4 UDASU2 V V V V V 27 10 17
PILUTTI S 4 UDASU2 V V V V V
RUGGERI DAVIDE 50  CACUS  V V V V 0 2   22  19 
RUGGERI D 50 CACUSV V V V 0 2 22 19 3
RUGGERI D 50 CACUSV V V V 0 2
DI BARTOLO MATTEO 92  SPCS  V V V V 0 V   25  17 
DI BARTOLO M 92 SPCSV V V V 0 V 25 17 8
DI BARTOLO M 92 SPCSV V V V 0 V


 Girone 5  Pedana 5  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 5 Pedana 5 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
FORTUNATO ANDREA 154  RGMOD   2 1 0 0 0 0   30  -27 
FORTUNATO A 154 RGMOD 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 30 -27
FORTUNATO A 154 RGMOD 2 1 0 0 0 0
CHIERUZZI EDOARDO 90  TRCS  V 3 V 3 V 3   24  22 
CHIERUZZI E 90 TRCSV 3 V 3 V 3 24 22 2
CHIERUZZI E 90 TRCSV 3 V 3 V 3
PAGANELLI BERNARDO NIGEL PISCH  V V V V V V   30  23 
PAGANELLI B 5 PISCHV V V V V V 30 7 23
PAGANELLI B 5 PISCHV V V V V V
PELLEGRINO PIETRO 40  SICUS  V 3 0 V 4 V   22  19 
PELLEGRINO P 40 SICUSV 3 0 V 4 V 22 19 3
PELLEGRINO P 40 SICUSV 3 0 V 4 V
SOLIMANDO SAMUELE 172  MIBRE  V V 2 2 0 3   17  23  -6 
SOLIMANDO S 172 MIBREV V 2 2 0 3 17 23 -6
SOLIMANDO S 172 MIBREV V 2 2 0 3
ZUDDAS ALESSIO 99  TORAM  V 2 1 V V V   23  14 
ZUDDAS A 99 TORAMV 2 1 V V V 23 14 9
ZUDDAS A 99 TORAMV 2 1 V V V
MAINO MATTEO 51  CNACC  V V 0 2 V 0   17  21  -4 
MAINO M 51 CNACCV V 0 2 V 0 17 21 -4
MAINO M 51 CNACCV V 0 2 V 0


 Girone 6  Pedana 6  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 6 Pedana 6 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TAURISANO NICOLO' 150  BRCS   4 2 3 0 1 V   15  29  -14 
TAURISANO N 150 BRCS 4 2 3 0 1 V 15 29 -14
TAURISANO N 150 BRCS 4 2 3 0 1 V
FINOTTO LORENZO 39  MIBRE  V 3 V 1 V V   24  19 
FINOTTO L 39 MIBREV 3 V 1 V V 24 19 5
FINOTTO L 39 MIBREV 3 V 1 V V
RIZZATO ALBERTO 100  PDANT  V V V 4 V V   29  14  15 
RIZZATO A 100 PDANTV V V 4 V V 29 14 15
RIZZATO A 100 PDANTV V V 4 V V
D'AMATO CHRISTIAN 173  SPCS  V 2 1 0 2 2   12  28  -16 
D'AMATO C 173 SPCSV 2 1 0 2 2 12 28 -16
D'AMATO C 173 SPCSV 2 1 0 2 2
DI BENEDETTO EDOARDO UDASU  V V V V V V   30  25 
DI BENEDET E 6 UDASUV V V V V V 30 5 25
DI BENEDET E 6 UDASUV V V V V V
FORLANI FEDERICO 89  BOZIN  V 2 3 V 0 3   18  23  -5 
FORLANI F 89 BOZINV 2 3 V 0 3 18 23 -5
FORLANI F 89 BOZINV 2 3 V 0 3
FEDERZONI FEDERICO 52  MOPEN  4 1 0 V 0 V   15  25  -10 
FEDERZONI F 52 MOPEN4 1 0 V 0 V 15 25 -10
FEDERZONI F 52 MOPEN4 1 0 V 0 V


 Girone 7  Pedana 7  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 7 Pedana 7 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BALDO GABRIELE 174  TORAM   0 1 2 1 0   25  -21 
BALDO G 174 TORAM 0 1 2 1 0 4 25 -21
BALDO G 174 TORAM 0 1 2 1 0
CICCARELLI PIETRO 53  MCSOC  V 2 2 V 4   18  17 
CICCARELLI P 53 MCSOCV 2 2 V 4 18 17 1
CICCARELLI P 53 MCSOCV 2 2 V 4
CHEN HAOYANG 101  FIASE  A A A A A A        
CHEN H 101 FIASEA A A A A A
CHEN H 101 FIASEA A A A A A
DONZELLI FILIPPO 88  RMAPP  V V 4 V 1   20  16 
DONZELLI F 88 RMAPPV V 4 V 1 20 16 4
DONZELLI F 88 RMAPPV V 4 V 1
DI MURO ALESSANDRO 38  TVCS  V V V V 0   20  14 
DI MURO A 38 TVCSV V V V 0 20 14 6
DI MURO A 38 TVCSV V V V 0
PANGARO NICCOLO' 147  FICSF  V 2 3 1 0   11  21  -10 
PANGARO N 147 FICSFV 2 3 1 0 11 21 -10
PANGARO N 147 FICSFV 2 3 1 0
PERES GIOVANNI UDASU  V V V V V   25  20 
PERES G 7 UDASUV V V V V 25 5 20
PERES G 7 UDASUV V V V V


 Girone 8  Pedana 8  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 8 Pedana 8 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GANGALE ALESSANDRO 175  APACC   1 V V V 3 1   20  19 
GANGALE A 175 APACC 1 V V V 3 1 20 19 1
GANGALE A 175 APACC 1 V V V 3 1
OLIVI MATTEO 37  ANSEN  V V V V 2 3   25  16 
OLIVI M 37 ANSENV V V V 2 3 25 16 9
OLIVI M 37 ANSENV V V V 2 3
FURFARO MATTIA 87  BRCS  3 3 0 4 1 2   13  30  -17 
FURFARO M 87 BRCS3 3 0 4 1 2 13 30 -17
FURFARO M 87 BRCS3 3 0 4 1 2
MORGAN CESARE 103  TSSG  1 0 V V V 2   18  18 
MORGAN C 103 TSSG1 0 V V V 2 18 18 0
MORGAN C 103 TSSG1 0 V V V 2
BALZI LEONARDO 146  SPCS  0 2 V 1 1 0   29  -20 
BALZI L 146 SPCS0 2 V 1 1 0 9 29 -20
BALZI L 146 SPCS0 2 V 1 1 0
FIORINI EDOARDO 54  LTGGS  V V V 2 V 3   25  17 
FIORINI E 54 LTGGSV V V 2 V 3 25 17 8
FIORINI E 54 LTGGSV V V 2 V 3
BELLI NICOLĂ’ BSLEO  V V V V V V   30  11  19 
BELLI N 8 BSLEOV V V V V V 30 11 19
BELLI N 8 BSLEOV V V V V V


 Girone 9  Pedana 9  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 9 Pedana 9 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MARTINELLI FRANCESCO 55  BSSEB   1 V V 3 V 4   23  24  -1 
MARTINELLI F 55 BSSEB 1 V V 3 V 4 23 24 -1
MARTINELLI F 55 BSSEB 1 V V 3 V 4
MORATTO LEONARDO TSSG  V V V V V V   30  22 
MORATTO L 9 TSSGV V V V V V 30 8 22
MORATTO L 9 TSSGV V V V V V
LA TERZA GABRIELE 104  RMFRC  3 2 V 3 V 1   19  21  -2 
LA TERZA G 104 RMFRC3 2 V 3 V 1 19 21 -2
LA TERZA G 104 RMFRC3 2 V 3 V 1
FOGLIANA VINCENZO 85  TPCS  2 0 0 1 2 0   30  -25 
FOGLIANA V 85 TPCS2 0 0 1 2 0 5 30 -25
FOGLIANA V 85 TPCS2 0 0 1 2 0
FIORETTI DANIELE 36  TRCS  V 2 V V V 4   26  17 
FIORETTI D 36 TRCSV 2 V V V 4 26 17 9
FIORETTI D 36 TRCSV 2 V V V 4
SENA ANTONIO 176  RGMOD  4 0 1 V 0 0   10  27  -17 
SENA A 176 RGMOD4 0 1 V 0 0 10 27 -17
SENA A 176 RGMOD4 0 1 V 0 0
MISSESE FRANCESCO 145  PNSCP  V 3 V V V V   28  14  14 
MISSESE F 145 PNSCPV 3 V V V V 28 14 14
MISSESE F 145 PNSCPV 3 V V V V


 Girone 10  Pedana 10  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 10 Pedana 10 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
LATINI CHRISTIAN 84  RMFRC   A A A A A A        
LATINI C 84 RMFRC A A A A A A
LATINI C 84 RMFRC A A A A A A
GRILLI ALESSANDRO 105  MCADR   V 2 1 4 2   14  23  -9 
GRILLI A 105 MCADR V 2 1 4 2 14 23 -9
GRILLI A 105 MCADR V 2 1 4 2
BUTNARU LORENZO 177  VEMES   3 1 V V 2   16  16 
BUTNARU L 177 VEMES 3 1 V V 2 16 16 0
BUTNARU L 177 VEMES 3 1 V V 2
PERUZZI PIERPAOLO 56  PDCOM   V V V V 4   24  13  11 
PERUZZI P 56 PDCOM V V V V 4 24 13 11
PERUZZI P 56 PDCOM V V V V 4
FERRONI SAMUELE 35  TOCHI   V 0 2 V 4   16  20  -4 
FERRONI S 35 TOCHI V 0 2 V 4 16 20 -4
FERRONI S 35 TOCHI V 0 2 V 4
AVOLA ALESSANDRO 143  MIAMB   V 1 3 4 2   15  24  -9 
AVOLA A 143 MIAMB V 1 3 4 2 15 24 -9
AVOLA A 143 MIAMB V 1 3 4 2
BOSCIA GIULIO 10  TRCS   V V V V V   25  14  11 
BOSCIA G 10 TRCS V V V V V 25 14 11
BOSCIA G 10 TRCS V V V V V


 Girone 11  Pedana 11  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 11 Pedana 11 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
GERLI NICCOLO' 83  MIPIT   1 V 2 3 V 1   17  20  -3 
GERLI N 83 MIPIT 1 V 2 3 V 1 17 20 -3
GERLI N 83 MIPIT 1 V 2 3 V 1
LIU JIALUN 142  BSSCA  V V 1 2 2 4   19  24  -5 
LIU J 142 BSSCAV V 1 2 2 4 19 24 -5
LIU J 142 BSSCAV V 1 2 2 4
TATTI JUNIOR STEFANO 179  TOCHI  0 3 0 1 3 1   30  -22 
TATTI J 179 TOCHI0 3 0 1 3 1 8 30 -22
TATTI J 179 TOCHI0 3 0 1 3 1
PIANESE ANDREA 11  SACS  V V V V V V   30  22 
PIANESE A 11 SACSV V V V V V 30 8 22
PIANESE A 11 SACSV V V V V V
COSLOVICH MICHAEL LUCA 106  TSSG  V V V 3 V 2   25  17 
COSLOVICH M 106 TSSGV V V 3 V 2 25 17 8
COSLOVICH M 106 TSSGV V V 3 V 2
STORNAIUOLO YARI MATTIA 58  AVRAJ  0 V V 1 1 1   13  25  -12 
STORNAIUOL Y 58 AVRAJ0 V V 1 1 1 13 25 -12
STORNAIUOL Y 58 AVRAJ0 V V 1 1 1
PUGLISI FLAVIO 34  RNARI  V V V 1 V V   26  14  12 
PUGLISI F 34 RNARIV V V 1 V V 26 14 12
PUGLISI F 34 RNARIV V V 1 V V


 Girone 12  Pedana 12  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 12 Pedana 12 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MARTINI OSEA 12  CNACC   V V V V V V   30  25 
MARTINI O 12 CNACC V V V V V V 30 5 25
MARTINI O 12 CNACC V V V V V V
ORTALIZIO GIOELE GIUSEPP 59  BAACC  1 V V V 2 4   22  24  -2 
ORTALIZIO G 59 BAACC1 V V V 2 4 22 24 -2
ORTALIZIO G 59 BAACC1 V V V 2 4
RODRIGUEZ DIEGO 33  RGACC  1 4 4 V 1 2   17  28  -11 
RODRIGUEZ D 33 RGACC1 4 4 V 1 2 17 28 -11
RODRIGUEZ D 33 RGACC1 4 4 V 1 2
CAVALCA EMANUELE 187  MIDES  0 2 V V2 V V   19  22  -3 
CAVALCA E 187 MIDES0 2 V V2 V V 19 22 -3
CAVALCA E 187 MIDES0 2 V V2 V V
BIANCO FILIPPO 140  TOCHI  0 3 3 1 V 1   13  24  -11 
BIANCO F 140 TOCHI0 3 3 1 V 1 13 24 -11
BIANCO F 140 TOCHI0 3 3 1 V 1
NORATO MATTIA 107  RGMOD  1 V V 3 2 2   18  23  -5 
NORATO M 107 RGMOD1 V V 3 2 2 18 23 -5
NORATO M 107 RGMOD1 V V 3 2 2
RUBINO LEONARDO 81  SRCS  2 V V 4 V V   26  19 
RUBINO L 81 SRCS2 V V 4 V V 26 19 7
RUBINO L 81 SRCS2 V V 4 V V


 Girone 13  Pedana 13  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 13 Pedana 13 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BRIANDA LUDOVICO 32  SSSAS   V 3 V V V V   28  15  13 
BRIANDA L 32 SSSAS V 3 V V V V 28 15 13
BRIANDA L 32 SSSAS V 3 V V V V
BESSONE MARCO 136  CNACC  4 0 3 4 1 2   14  30  -16 
BESSONE M 136 CNACC4 0 3 4 1 2 14 30 -16
BESSONE M 136 CNACC4 0 3 4 1 2
BIFULCO NICCOLĂ’ 108  RMCS  V V V V 3 V   28  16  12 
BIFULCO N 108 RMCSV V V V 3 V 28 16 12
BIFULCO N 108 RMCSV V V V 3 V
GIUFFRIDA GABRIELE 82  RGACC  1 V 1 2 0 4   13  28  -15 
GIUFFRIDA G 82 RGACC1 V 1 2 0 4 13 28 -15
GIUFFRIDA G 82 RGACC1 V 1 2 0 4
MOCEO MATTIA 60  SRCS  0 V 3 V 2 V   20  25  -5 
MOCEO M 60 SRCS0 V 3 V 2 V 20 25 -5
MOCEO M 60 SRCS0 V 3 V 2 V
AMATO ABBATE FILIPPO 13  MIMAN  4 V V V V V   29  12  17 
AMATO ABBA F 13 MIMAN4 V V V V V 29 12 17
AMATO ABBA F 13 MIMAN4 V V V V V
DELL'ACQUA DAVIDE 188  MICRI  1 V 4 V 4 1   20  26  -6 
DELL'ACQUA D 188 MICRI1 V 4 V 4 1 20 26 -6
DELL'ACQUA D 188 MICRI1 V 4 V 4 1


 Girone 14  Pedana 14  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 14 Pedana 14 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
SECCHIAROLI CARLO 80  PSUNU   4 V 2 1 4 V   21  25  -4 
SECCHIAROL C 80 PSUNU 4 V 2 1 4 V 21 25 -4
SECCHIAROL C 80 PSUNU 4 V 2 1 4 V
COSTA ZACCAREL NICCOLO' 61  MOPEN  V V 3 4 3 V   25  22 
COSTA ZACC N 61 MOPENV V 3 4 3 V 25 22 3
COSTA ZACC N 61 MOPENV V 3 4 3 V
MORANA MATTEO 109  MBMOZ  4 3 0 2 V V   19  24  -5 
MORANA M 109 MBMOZ4 3 0 2 V V 19 24 -5
MORANA M 109 MBMOZ4 3 0 2 V V
GIARRIZZO EDOARDO 31  PDCOM  V V V 3 V V   28  12  16 
GIARRIZZO E 31 PDCOMV V V 3 V V 28 12 16
GIARRIZZO E 31 PDCOMV V V 3 V V
AVIZZANO CHRISTIAN 14  VAGAL  V V V V V V   30  10  20 
AVIZZANO C 14 VAGALV V V V V V 30 10 20
AVIZZANO C 14 VAGALV V V V V V
CASARINI LORENZO 189  MIPIT  V V 2 2 0 2   16  26  -10 
CASARINI L 189 MIPITV V 2 2 0 2 16 26 -10
CASARINI L 189 MIPITV V 2 2 0 2
PORQUEDDU LEON PIETRO 135  TORAM  1 0 2 0 0 V4   27  -20 
PORQUEDDU P 135 TORAM1 0 2 0 0 V4 7 27 -20
PORQUEDDU P 135 TORAM1 0 2 0 0 V4


 Girone 15  Pedana 15  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 15 Pedana 15 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
MAURINO ENRICO 62  ANCS   2 V 0 V V V   22  14 
MAURINO E 62 ANCS 2 V 0 V V V 22 14 8
MAURINO E 62 ANCS 2 V 0 V V V
VERDESCA PIETRO CLAUDIO 30  COCOM  V V V V V V   30  11  19 
VERDESCA P 30 COCOMV V V V V V 30 11 19
VERDESCA P 30 COCOMV V V V V V
GRELLI DANIELE 134  RMFRC  0 2 0 V V V   17  20  -3 
GRELLI D 134 RMFRC0 2 0 V V V 17 20 -3
GRELLI D 134 RMFRC0 2 0 V V V
TONINI STEFANO 15  UDASU  V 4 V V V 2   26  14  12 
TONINI S 15 UDASUV 4 V V V 2 26 14 12
TONINI S 15 UDASUV 4 V V V 2
MARINELLI RICCARDO 79  ANREC  0 2 1 3 V 1   12  25  -13 
MARINELLI R 79 ANREC0 2 1 3 V 1 12 25 -13
MARINELLI R 79 ANREC0 2 1 3 V 1
PAFUMI ALESSANDRO 196  RMCS  0 0 0 1 0 1   30  -28 
PAFUMI A 196 RMCS0 0 0 1 0 1 2 30 -28
PAFUMI A 196 RMCS0 0 0 1 0 1
RICCI FRANCESCO 110  LICS  4 1 4 V V V   24  19 
RICCI F 110 LICS4 1 4 V V V 24 19 5
RICCI F 110 LICS4 1 4 V V V


 Girone 16  Pedana 16  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 16 Pedana 16 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
TEMPESTINI RICCARDO 133  FIACC   1 V V 3 1 V   20  19 
TEMPESTINI R 133 FIACC 1 V V 3 1 V 20 19 1
TEMPESTINI R 133 FIACC 1 V V 3 1 V
RASPINO NICCOLO' 16  TOCS  V V V V V V   30  26 
RASPINO N 16 TOCSV V V V V V 30 4 26
RASPINO N 16 TOCSV V V V V V
MOSSINO DAVIDE 111  TOCHI  3 0 V 0 2 V   15  21  -6 
MOSSINO D 111 TOCHI3 0 V 0 2 V 15 21 -6
MOSSINO D 111 TOCHI3 0 V 0 2 V
ALTOMARE GABRIELE ANGEL 77  BAACC  1 2 1 1 0 4   30  -21 
ALTOMARE G 77 BAACC1 2 1 1 0 4 9 30 -21
ALTOMARE G 77 BAACC1 2 1 1 0 4
GAMBUTI RICCARDO 29  MOPEN  V 0 V V 1 V   21  14 
GAMBUTI R 29 MOPENV 0 V V 1 V 21 14 7
GAMBUTI R 29 MOPENV 0 V V 1 V
MOIA FRANCESCO MARI 63  MIMAN  V 0 V V V V   25  16 
MOIA F 63 MIMANV 0 V V V V 25 9 16
MOIA F 63 MIMANV 0 V V V V
INNOCENTI NIKOLAS 210  PTSCH  0 1 0 V 0 0   29  -23 
INNOCENTI N 210 PTSCH0 1 0 V 0 0 6 29 -23
INNOCENTI N 210 PTSCH0 1 0 V 0 0


 Girone 17  Pedana 17  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 17 Pedana 17 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
BERTI DAVIDE 17  VICS   V 3 V V V V   28  20 
BERTI D 17 VICS V 3 V V V V 28 8 20
BERTI D 17 VICS V 3 V V V V
CATANI FILIPPO 205  FIACC  0 2 2 V 2 4   15  29  -14 
CATANI F 205 FIACC0 2 2 V 2 4 15 29 -14
CATANI F 205 FIACC0 2 2 V 2 4
BAFANELLI LUDOVICO 28  PINAV  V V V V V V   30  25 
BAFANELLI L 28 PINAVV V V V V V 30 5 25
BAFANELLI L 28 PINAVV V V V V V
KHALIFE MOSCAT PAUL 132  TRCS  1 V 0 0 0 4   10  24  -14 
KHALIFE MO P 132 TRCS1 V 0 0 0 4 10 24 -14
KHALIFE MO P 132 TRCS1 V 0 0 0 4
FAZZINO LORENZO 75  SRCS  0 4 0 V2 1 V   12  21  -9 
FAZZINO L 75 SRCS0 4 0 V2 1 V 12 21 -9
FAZZINO L 75 SRCS0 4 0 V2 1 V
PELLEGRINI LEONARDO 117  COCOM  1 V 0 V V V   21  14 
PELLEGRINI L 117 COCOM1 V 0 V V V 21 14 7
PELLEGRINI L 117 COCOM1 V 0 V V V
NAPOLITANO MARIO 64  AVRAJ  1 V 0 V 1 1   13  28  -15 
NAPOLITANO M 64 AVRAJ1 V 0 V 1 1 13 28 -15
NAPOLITANO M 64 AVRAJ1 V 0 V 1 1


 Girone 18  Pedana 18  Appello ore
Girone 18 Pedana 18 Appello ore
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 567   D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567 D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 567
ODONI FILIPPO 74  VIMAL   3 V 3 2 V   18  19  -1 
ODONI F 74 VIMAL 3 V 3 2 V 18 19 -1
ODONI F 74 VIMAL 3 V 3 2 V
ANASTASI FRANCESCO 114  SRCS  V 1 0 2 V   13  18  -5 
ANASTASI F 114 SRCSV 1 0 2 V 13 18 -5
ANASTASI F 114 SRCSV 1 0 2 V
FORESTA DANIELE 65  MOPEN  3 V 0 0 V   13  18  -5 
FORESTA D 65 MOPEN3 V 0 0 V 13 18 -5
FORESTA D 65 MOPEN3 V 0 0 V
BARONCINI LORENZO 18  PISCH  V V V V V   25  18 
BARONCINI L 18 PISCHV V V V V 25 7 18
BARONCINI L 18 PISCHV V V V V
MONTEROSSO TOMMASO MARIA 27  RMFRC  V V V 4 V   24  10  14 
MONTEROSSO T 27 RMFRCV V V 4 V 24 10 14
MONTEROSSO T 27 RMFRCV V V 4 V
MARCONE ALESSANDRO 208  MIMAN  1 0 2 0 1   25  -21 
MARCONE A 208 MIMAN1 0 2 0 1 4 25 -21
MARCONE A 208 MIMAN1 0 2 0 1
BARULLI EDOARDO 122  PSUNU  A A A A A A        
BARULLI E 122 PSUNUA A A A A A
BARULLI E 122 PSUNUA A A A A A


 Girone 19  Pedana 19  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 19 Pedana 19 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
PRESTA FILIPPO 73  UDASU   V V 4 3 V   22  15 
PRESTA F 73 UDASU V V 4 3 V 22 15 7
PRESTA F 73 UDASU V V 4 3 V
SERRA SIMONE 129  RMCS  0 1 4 0 0   25  -20 
SERRA S 129 RMCS0 1 4 0 0 5 25 -20
SERRA S 129 RMCS0 1 4 0 0
ANGELETTI NICOLA 19  TRCS  4 V V 2 V   21  13 
ANGELETTI N 19 TRCS4 V V 2 V 21 13 8
ANGELETTI N 19 TRCS4 V V 2 V
BIONDI NICCOLO' 66  BOZIN  V V 2 1 V   18  21  -3 
BIONDI N 66 BOZINV V 2 1 V 18 21 -3
BIONDI N 66 BOZINV V 2 1 V
SIEGA DAVIDE 26  TVCS  V V V V 3   23  11  12 
SIEGA D 26 TVCSV V V V 3 23 11 12
SIEGA D 26 TVCSV V V V 3
TERRAGNI JACOPO 119  MBMOZ  1 V 0 3 V   14  18  -4 
TERRAGNI J 119 MBMOZ1 V 0 3 V 14 18 -4
TERRAGNI J 119 MBMOZ1 V 0 3 V


 Girone 20  Pedana 20  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 20 Pedana 20 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
MERAVIGLI LORENZO 67  BOZIN   3 0 0 2 1   25  -19 
MERAVIGLI L 67 BOZIN 3 0 0 2 1 6 25 -19
MERAVIGLI L 67 BOZIN 3 0 0 2 1
CIAMPOLI NICOLO' 130  MBMOZ  V 3 1 3 V   17  19  -2 
CIAMPOLI N 130 MBMOZV 3 1 3 V 17 19 -2
CIAMPOLI N 130 MBMOZV 3 1 3 V
ABRAM PIERRE 25  TSSG  V V 3 V V   23  13  10 
ABRAM P 25 TSSGV V 3 V V 23 13 10
ABRAM P 25 TSSGV V 3 V V
SPILLER JONAS 20  VAGAL  V V V V V3   23  17 
SPILLER J 20 VAGALV V V V V3 23 6 17
SPILLER J 20 VAGALV V V V V3
TANERA LEONARDO 127  COCOM  V V 1 0 V   16  15 
TANERA L 127 COCOMV V 1 0 V 16 15 1
TANERA L 127 COCOMV V 1 0 V
TONA PIETRO 72  FICSF  V 1 4 2 0   12  19  -7 
TONA P 72 FICSFV 1 4 2 0 12 19 -7
TONA P 72 FICSFV 1 4 2 0


 Girone 21  Pedana 21  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 21 Pedana 21 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
GALDIOLO UMBERTO 24  UDASU   3 V V V V   23  13  10 
GALDIOLO U 24 UDASU 3 V V V V 23 13 10
GALDIOLO U 24 UDASU 3 V V V V
KAJFEZ JURIJ 68  TSSG  V V V V 2   22  13 
KAJFEZ J 68 TSSGV V V V 2 22 13 9
KAJFEZ J 68 TSSGV V V V 2
GOTTARDO GIORGIO MARTIN 126  VICS  1 3 V V 2   16  20  -4 
GOTTARDO G 126 VICS1 3 V V 2 16 20 -4
GOTTARDO G 126 VICS1 3 V V 2
PARISI FRANCESCO 71  TPCS  2 2 2 V 1   12  21  -9 
PARISI F 71 TPCS2 2 2 V 1 12 21 -9
PARISI F 71 TPCS2 2 2 V 1
BARETTINI EDOARDO 123  TORAM  1 0 3 1 1   25  -19 
BARETTINI E 123 TORAM1 0 3 1 1 6 25 -19
BARETTINI E 123 TORAM1 0 3 1 1
CASINI EDOARDO 21  ARCS  4 V V V V   24  11  13 
CASINI E 21 ARCS4 V V V V 24 11 13
CASINI E 21 ARCS4 V V V V


 Girone 22  Pedana 22  Appello ore 08:45
Girone 22 Pedana 22 Appello ore 08:45
 COGNOME  NOME RANK  SOCIETÀ   1 2 3 4 56    D   R   A  
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56  D R
COGNOME RANK SOC 1 2 3 4 56 
SANDONA' TOMMASO 22  VICS   V V V V V   25  10  15 
SANDONA' T 22 VICS V V V V V 25 10 15
SANDONA' T 22 VICS V V V V V
LOCALLO GIORGIO 125  VIMAL  1 V 2 4 0   12  21  -9 
LOCALLO G 125 VIMAL1 V 2 4 0 12 21 -9
LOCALLO G 125 VIMAL1 V 2 4 0
BOCUS MARCO 124  VEFOS  0 1 0 V 1   24  -17 
BOCUS M 124 VEFOS0 1 0 V 1 7 24 -17
BOCUS M 124 VEFOS0 1 0 V 1
PACCHIANI LORENZO MARIA 69  SICUS  2 V V V 2   19  14 
PACCHIANI L 69 SICUS2 V V V 2 19 14 5
PACCHIANI L 69 SICUS2 V V V 2
SANTANDREA MARCO 70  MIDIF  3 V 4 2 4   18  24  -6 
SANTANDREA M 70 MIDIF3 V 4 2 4 18 24 -6
SANTANDREA M 70 MIDIF3 V 4 2 4
POMPILI GIANMARCO 23  TRCS  4 V V V V   24  12  12 
POMPILI G 23 TRCS4 V V V V 24 12 12
POMPILI G 23 TRCS4 V V V V