Rank  | Cla Gir | CLASS |  COGNOME |  NOME | ANNO | SOCIETÀ | STATO | ||
CLAS |  COGNOME NOME | ANNO | SOCIETÀ | STATO |
16  | 2  | 1  |  VELLUTI |  PIETRO | 1999 | CENTRO SPORTIVO AERONAUTICA MI | Definitivo | ||
1  |  VELLUTI PIETRO | 1999 | RMAM | Def |
80  | 1  | 2  |  PASQUALETTO |  TOMMASO | 1999 | CIRCOLO SCHERMA MESTRE | Definitivo | ||
2  |  PASQUALETTO TOMMA | 1999 | VEMES | Def |
38  | 3  | 3  |  BONATO |  JACOPO | 2002 | SCHERMA TREVISO M ETTORE GESLA | Definitivo | ||
3  |  BONATO JACOPO | 2002 | TVCS | Def |
68  | 5  |   |  ZANATTA |  ENRICO | 2002 | SCHERMA TREVISO M ETTORE GESLA | Definitivo | ||
  |  ZANATTA ENRICO | 2002 | TVCS | Def |
71  | 6  | 5  |  BALDASSO |  ALBERTO | 2005 | SCHERMA TREVISO M ETTORE GESLA | Definitivo | ||
5  |  BALDASSO ALBERTO | 2005 | TVCS | Def |
66  | 7  | 6  |  ZANARDO |  ANDREA | 2005 | ANTONIANA SCHERMA PADOVA | Definitivo | ||
6  |  ZANARDO ANDREA | 2005 | PDANT | Def |
77  | 8  | 7  |  TROIANI |  MATTEO | 2002 | FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGO | Definitivo | ||
7  |  TROIANI MATTEO | 2002 | VRBEN | Def |
159  | 13  | 8  |  MORO |  GIOVANBATTISTA | 2004 | CIRCOLO SCHERMA MESTRE | Definitivo | ||
8  |  MORO GIOVANBATTIS | 2004 | VEMES | Def |
142  | 4  | 9  |  MUNAROLO |  DAVIDE | 2004 | SCHERMA MOGLIANO | Definitivo | ||
9  |  MUNAROLO DAVIDE | 2004 | TVMOG | Def |
218  | 9  | 10  |  DONI |  ROCCO | 2004 | CIRCOLO SCHERMA MESTRE | Definitivo | ||
10  |  DONI ROCCO | 2004 | VEMES | Def |
113  | 10  | 11  |  ATTIAS |  BEN SEBASTIAN | 2000 | COMINI PADOVA | Definitivo | ||
11  |  ATTIAS BEN SEBAST | 2000 | PDCOM | Def |
203  | 11  | 12  |  POLICANO |  LUDOVICO | 2004 | COMINI PADOVA | Definitivo | ||
12  |  POLICANO LUDOVICO | 2004 | PDCOM | Def |
196  | 12  | 13  |  MONDI |  ALBERTO | 2002 | SCHERMA TREVISO M ETTORE GESLA | Definitivo | ||
13  |  MONDI ALBERTO | 2002 | TVCS | Def |
366  | 14  | 14  |  MARCHESI |  PIETRO | 2008 | FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGO | Definitivo | ||
14  |  MARCHESI PIETRO | 2008 | VRBEN | Def |
485  | 15  | 15  |  D'ALESSIO |  FILIPPO | 2008 | DLF VENEZIA | Definitivo | ||
15  |  D'ALESSIO FILIPPO | 2008 | VEDLF | Def |
301  | 16  | 16  |  FIORIO |  GUGLIELMO | 2006 | FONDAZIONE MARCANTONIO BENTEGO | Definitivo | ||
16  |  FIORIO GUGLIELMO | 2006 | VRBEN | Def |
417  | 17  | 17  |  EL YAMOUNI |  BADR | 2006 | SCHERMA TREVISO M ETTORE GESLA | Definitivo | ||
17  |  EL YAMOUNI BADR | 2006 | TVCS | Def |
500  | 18  | 18  |  TONON |  GABRIELE | 2007 | SCHERMA TREVISO M ETTORE GESLA | Definitivo | ||
18  |  TONON GABRIELE | 2007 | TVCS | Def |
391  | 19  | 19  |  PASIANOT |  ALESSANDRO | 2000 | LAME GIALLO BLU CONEGLIANO | Definitivo | ||
19  |  PASIANOT ALESSAND | 2000 | TVLAM | Def |
317  | 20  | 20  |  NISTRI |  LORENZO | 2007 | COMINI PADOVA | Definitivo | ||
20  |  NISTRI LORENZO | 2007 | PDCOM | Def |
410  | 21  | 21  |  SABBADIN |  ALBERTO | 2005 | ANTONIANA SCHERMA PADOVA | Definitivo | ||
21  |  SABBADIN ALBERTO | 2005 | PDANT | Def |
9999  | 22  | 22  |  GULOTTA |  EFREM | 2008 | DLF VENEZIA | Definitivo | ||
22  |  GULOTTA EFREM | 2008 | VEDLF | Def |
470  | 23  | 23  |  MONTAGNER |  ALBERTO | 2005 | SCHERMA TREVISO M ETTORE GESLA | Definitivo | ||
23  |  MONTAGNER ALBERTO | 2005 | TVCS | Def |
498  | 24  | 24  |  ZOTTI |  RICCARDO | 2008 | COMINI PADOVA | Definitivo | ||
24  |  ZOTTI RICCARDO | 2008 | PDCOM | Def |
9999  | 25  | 25  |  MUNARO |  CARLO | 1973 | SCHERMA VITTORIO VENETO | Definitivo | ||
25  |  MUNARO CARLO | 1973 | TVVIT | Def |
9999  | 26  | 26  |  CAMPO |  FLAVIO | 2008 | ANTONIANA SCHERMA PADOVA | Definitivo | ||
26  |  CAMPO FLAVIO | 2008 | PDANT | Def |