Ultimo aggiornamento - 08 apr 18 - 14:52:51
Rank  Cla Gir CLASS  COGNOME  NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
CLAS  COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
 MASTROMARINO  FABIO 2005 CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA Definitivo
 MASTROMARINO FABI 2005 PTCHI Def
129   BOVE  GIULIO 2004 CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA Definitivo
 BOVE GIULIO 2004 PTCHI Def
588  18   GULINO  MATTIA 2004 CIRCOLO SCHERMA NAVACCHIO Definitivo
 GULINO MATTIA 2004 PINAV Def
55  25     DEMOFONTI  FABRIZIO 2004 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA SPOLETO Definitivo
   DEMOFONTI FABRIZI 2004 PGSPO Def
153   SETTEFONTI  GIOVANNI 2004 CUS SIENA Definitivo
 SETTEFONTI GIOVAN 2004 SICUS Def
47  10   GIANNANGELI  GABRIELE 2004 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA SPOLETO Definitivo
 GIANNANGELI GABRI 2004 PGSPO Def
40  13   BERNINI  GIACOMO 2005 CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA Definitivo
 BERNINI GIACOMO 2005 PTCHI Def
104  16   BANDINI  FRANCESCO 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
 BANDINI FRANCESCO 2004 PISCH Def
186   AUTIERO  MATTEO 2004 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
 AUTIERO MATTEO 2004 TRCS Def
74  10   BACIGALUPO  FRANCESCO 2004 CLUB SCHERMA VALDERA Definitivo
10   BACIGALUPO FRANCE 2004 PIVAL Def
34  11   STRUFALDI  MASSIMO 2004 CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA Definitivo
11   STRUFALDI MASSIMO 2004 PTCHI Def
67  12   CITTADONI  ALESSANDRO 2004 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
12   CITTADONI ALESSAN 2004 TRCS Def
109  12  13   VERDIANI  GIANMARCO 2004 CLUB SCHERMA CAMBIANO Definitivo
13   VERDIANI GIANMARC 2004 FICAM Def
95  20  14   BRESCHI  MANUEL 2004 CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA Definitivo
14   BRESCHI MANUEL 2004 PTCHI Def
22  15   CERONI  JOSEPH 2004 CUS SIENA Definitivo
15   CERONI JOSEPH 2004 SICUS Def
163  24  16   ROSSI  MARCO 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
16   ROSSI MARCO 2004 PISCH Def
61  17   OLIMPIERI  JACOPO 2004 UISP SCHERMA ORVIETO Definitivo
17   OLIMPIERI JACOPO 2004 TRORV Def
28  18   LOCCI  FILIPPO 2005 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA SPOLETO Definitivo
18   LOCCI FILIPPO 2005 PGSPO Def
442  11  19   SIDOTI  FRANCESCO 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
19   SIDOTI FRANCESCO 2004 PISCH Def
83  13  20   NIETO KOSTA  MATTEO MARCO 2004 CUS SIENA Definitivo
20   NIETO KOSTA MATTE 2004 SICUS Def
137  15  21   LATTANZI  MARCO 2005 CS APUANO Definitivo
21   LATTANZI MARCO 2005 MSAPU Def
43  17  22   BELLONI  MARCO 2004 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
22   BELLONI MARCO 2004 TRCS Def
203  23  23   TOGNARINI  GIANMARCO 2004 UISP SCHERMA ORVIETO Definitivo
23   TOGNARINI GIANMAR 2004 TRORV Def
269  26  24   NARCISO  FABIO 2004 MALASPINA MASSA Definitivo
24   NARCISO FABIO 2004 MSMAL Def
46  27  25   RUSSO  RICCARDO 2005 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
25   RUSSO RICCARDO 2005 TRCS Def
204  28  26   LECCESE  SIMONE 2005 CLUB SCHERMA PISA ANTONIO DI C Definitivo
26   LECCESE SIMONE 2005 PICIO Def
116  29  27   DEL CORSO  EDOARDO 2004 CLUB SCHERMA VALDERA Definitivo
27   DEL CORSO EDOARDO 2004 PIVAL Def
465  30  28   MORI  ISMAELE 2004 ACCADEMIA SCHERMISTICA FIORENT Definitivo
28   MORI ISMAELE 2004 FIACC Def
225  31  29   BARTALONI  MAURO 2004 ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA LIVORN Definitivo
29   BARTALONI MAURO 2004 LIACC Def
68  32  30   GIUSTI  GABRIELE 2005 CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA Definitivo
30   GIUSTI GABRIELE 2005 PTCHI Def
713  44  31   FARAONI  FRANCESCO 2004 LUCIANA DI CIOLO Definitivo
31   FARAONI FRANCESC 2004 FICIO Def
798  46  32   CIPRIANI  RICCARDO 2004 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA SPOLETO Definitivo
32   CIPRIANI RICCARDO 2004 PGSPO Def
128  19  33   ORTU  RICCARDO 2005 UISP SCHERMA ORVIETO Definitivo
33   ORTU RICCARDO 2005 TRORV Def
247  21  34   BAGNOLI  LEONARDO PIER G 2004 CLUB SCHERMA FOLIGNO Definitivo
34   BAGNOLI LEONARDO 2004 PGFOL Def
233  33  35   MECHELLI  IORDAN GIULIO 2005 UISP SCHERMA ORVIETO Definitivo
35   MECHELLI IORDAN G 2005 TRORV Def
589  34  36   BALDI  LEONARDO 2004 CIRCOLO SCHERMA PIOMBINO Definitivo
36   BALDI LEONARDO 2004 LIPIO Def
346  35  37   BATISTINI  NICCOLO' 2004 CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA Definitivo
37   BATISTINI NICCOLO 2004 PTCHI Def
413  36  38   CAMPUS  FRANCESCO 2004 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
38   CAMPUS FRANCESCO 2004 TRCS Def
105  36     CIOLLI  MIRKO 2005 CUS SIENA Definitivo
   CIOLLI MIRKO 2005 SICUS Def
150  38  40   TOFI  ELIA 2005 CLUB SCHERMA FOLIGNO Definitivo
40   TOFI ELIA 2005 PGFOL Def
414  39  41   LUCARELLI  FEDERICO 2004 FANUM FORTUNAE SCHERMA Definitivo
41   LUCARELLI FEDERIC 2004 PUFAN Def
196  40  42   BERNARDINI  GIACOMO 2004 CLUB SCHERMA FOLIGNO Definitivo
42   BERNARDINI GIACOM 2004 PGFOL Def
663  41  43   LUPI  CLAUDIO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA PESARO Definitivo
43   LUPI CLAUDIO 2005 PSUNU Def
87  42  44   DESIDERI  TOMMASO 2005 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA SPOLETO Definitivo
44   DESIDERI TOMMASO 2005 PGSPO Def
206  43  45   TEGLIA  TOMMASO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA PIOMBINO Definitivo
45   TEGLIA TOMMASO 2005 LIPIO Def
590  45  46   TIZZANINI  TOMMASO 2005 LUCIANA DI CIOLO Definitivo
46   TIZZANINI TOMMASO 2005 FICIO Def
480  47  47   ABRAHA  DAVIDE 2005 CLUB SCHERMA FOLIGNO Definitivo
47   ABRAHA DAVIDE 2005 PGFOL Def
215  48  48   ANDREINI  GUIDO 2005 CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA Definitivo
48   ANDREINI GUIDO 2005 PTCHI Def
434  49  49   DEL COLLETTO  EDOARDO 2004 CIRCOLO SCHERMA NAVACCHIO Definitivo
49   DEL COLLETTO EDOA 2004 PINAV Def
238  50  50   PANNUZI  SIMONE 2005 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
50   PANNUZI SIMONE 2005 TRCS Def
266  50     REGOLI  PIERPAOLO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA VALDERA Definitivo
   REGOLI PIERPAOLO 2005 PIVAL Def
749  52  52   MISSERE  ANTONIO MARIA 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
52   MISSERE ANTONIO M 2004 PISCH Def
324  53  53   RAUGI  LORENZO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA PIOMBINO Definitivo
53   RAUGI LORENZO 2005 LIPIO Def
336  54  54   INNOCENTI  NICCOLO 2005 SOCIETA' SCHERMA PRATO Definitivo
54   INNOCENTI NICCOLO 2005 POSS Def
333  55  55   ALLORI  IACOPO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA PIOMBINO Definitivo
55   ALLORI IACOPO 2005 LIPIO Def
585  55     GHELARDI  ALESSANDRO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA NAVACCHIO Definitivo
   GHELARDI ALESSAND 2005 PINAV Def
387  57  57   TINCOLINI  SAMUELE 2004 CLUB SCHERMA CAMBIANO Definitivo
57   TINCOLINI SAMUELE 2004 FICAM Def
467  59  58   CARRESI  DAVIDE 2004 CLUB SCHERMA VALDERA Definitivo
58   CARRESI DAVIDE 2004 PIVAL Def
9999  61  59   MONTAGNER  GIULIO 2004 SOCIETA' SCHERMA PRATO Definitivo
59   MONTAGNER GIULIO 2004 POSS Def
527  63  60   GHETTI  LAPO 2004 SOCIETA' SCHERMA PRATO Definitivo
60   GHETTI LAPO 2004 POSS Def
297  64  61   VERONESE PEZZIN  MANFREDI 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
61   VERONESE PEZZIN M 2004 PISCH Def
475  67  62   OLIVETTI  CARLO 2004 MONTIGN.MARZOC.SENIGALLIA Definitivo
62   OLIVETTI CARLO 2004 ANSEN Def
672  69  63   BOERI  ALEX 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA NAVACCHIO Definitivo
63   BOERI ALEX 2005 PINAV Def
309  71  64   SCARPETTI  MATTIA 2005 FANUM FORTUNAE SCHERMA Definitivo
64   SCARPETTI MATTIA 2005 PUFAN Def
329  58  65   BEI  LORENZO 2005 SCHERMA GRIFO PERUGIA Definitivo
65   BEI LORENZO 2005 PGCIS Def
9999  60  66   MORI  EDOARDO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO Definitivo
66   MORI EDOARDO 2005 ARCS Def
300  62  67   DEL SIGNORE  LEONARDO 2004 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
67   DEL SIGNORE LEONA 2004 TRCS Def
678  65  68   BORSI  PIETRO 2004 SOCIETA' SCHERMA PRATO Definitivo
68   BORSI PIETRO 2004 POSS Def
684  66  69   PEDINI  FRANCESCO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA PESARO Definitivo
69   PEDINI FRANCESCO 2005 PSUNU Def
677  68  70   GOVERNI  GABRIELE 2004 SOCIETA' SCHERMA PRATO Definitivo
70   GOVERNI GABRIELE 2004 POSS Def
9999  70  71   VERNA  LORENZO 2004 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ATTRAVERSO Definitivo
71   VERNA LORENZO 2004 FIATR Def
755  72  72   FORMICA  DIEGO 2005 SCHERMA GRIFO PERUGIA Definitivo
72   FORMICA DIEGO 2005 PGCIS Def
9999  73  73   TUCI  LEONARDO 2005 CHITI SCHERMA PISTOIA Definitivo
73   TUCI LEONARDO 2005 PTCHI Def
714  RIT  74   PIAZZINI  LORENZO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA CAMBIANO Definitivo
74   PIAZZINI LORENZO 2005 FICAM Def