Ultimo aggiornamento - 07 apr 18 - 14:51:21
Rank  Cla Gir CLASS  COGNOME  NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
CLAS  COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
   MILANO  ALEXANDER 2004 FIDES LIVORNO In Pedana
   MILANO ALEXANDER 2004 LICS Ped
   ISOLANI  GREGORIO 2004 FIDES LIVORNO In Pedana
   ISOLANI GREGORIO 2004 LICS Ped
14   FORMICHINI BIGI  CARLO TOMMASO 2004 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
 FORMICHINI BIGI C 2004 FIRAG Def
36  11     GELTRUDE  LEONARDO 2004 CLUB SCHERMA AGLIANA Definitivo
   GELTRUDE LEONARDO 2004 PTAGL Def
 CERONI  JOSEPH 2004 CUS SIENA Definitivo
 CERONI JOSEPH 2004 SICUS Def
22   FRANZESE  TOMMASO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO Definitivo
 FRANZESE TOMMASO 2005 ARCS Def
21   BALDELLI  GABRIELE 2004 CLUB SCHERMA ANCONA Definitivo
 BALDELLI GABRIELE 2004 ANCS Def
23  17   RAGGI  LORENZO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
 RAGGI LORENZO 2005 FIRAG Def
 IACOMONI  MATTEO 2005 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
 IACOMONI MATTEO 2005 PISCH Def
47  10   BANDINI  FRANCESCO 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
10   BANDINI FRANCESCO 2004 PISCH Def
10  11   PETRACCHI  FILIPPO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
11   PETRACCHI FILIPPO 2005 FIRAG Def
53  12  12   GREGANTI  FEDERICO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA JESI Definitivo
12   GREGANTI FEDERICO 2005 ANJES Def
192  15  13   GULINO  MATTIA 2004 CIRCOLO SCHERMA NAVACCHIO Definitivo
13   GULINO MATTIA 2004 PINAV Def
123  19  14   GIANNANGELI  GABRIELE 2004 ACCADEMIA SCHERMA SPOLETO Definitivo
14   GIANNANGELI GABRI 2004 PGSPO Def
169  20  15   SIDOTI  FRANCESCO 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
15   SIDOTI FRANCESCO 2004 PISCH Def
35  27  16   SARTINI  ALFREDO 2004 CS LA MISERICORDIA OSIMO - ANC Definitivo
16   SARTINI ALFREDO 2004 ANCSM Def
170  17   LAZZARINI  TOMMASO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LUCCA TBB Definitivo
17   LAZZARINI TOMMASO 2005 LUTBB Def
55  13  18   MARTINI  NICCOLO' 2005 CLUB SCHERMA AGLIANA Definitivo
18   MARTINI NICCOLO' 2005 PTAGL Def
79  14  19   MANCA  MATTEO 2004 CLUB SCHERMA ANCONA Definitivo
19   MANCA MATTEO 2004 ANCS Def
39  16  20   LO STORTO  GIOVANNI 2005 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
20   LO STORTO GIOVANN 2005 TRCS Def
25  18  21   PALMERINI  RICCARDO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA AGLIANA Definitivo
21   PALMERINI RICCARD 2005 PTAGL Def
83  22  22   ANTONINI  GIAN MARIA 2005 CLUB SCHERMA VIAREGGIO Definitivo
22   ANTONINI GIAN MAR 2005 LUCSV Def
61  23  23   CACIOLLI  OSCAR 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
23   CACIOLLI OSCAR 2005 FIRAG Def
72  24  24   ROSSI  MARCO 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
24   ROSSI MARCO 2004 PISCH Def
173  28  25   GRANI  NICCOLO' 2004 CLUB SCHERMA AGLIANA Definitivo
25   GRANI NICCOLO' 2004 PTAGL Def
139  29  26   SCONOCCHINI  YURI 2004 CLUB SCHERMA RECANATI Definitivo
26   SCONOCCHINI YURI 2004 ANREC Def
18  31  27   SANTARELLI  SIMONE 2005 MONTIGN.MARZOC.SENIGALLIA Definitivo
27   SANTARELLI SIMONE 2005 ANSEN Def
42  32  28   SETTEFONTI  GIOVANNI 2004 CUS SIENA Definitivo
28   SETTEFONTI GIOVAN 2004 SICUS Def
180  35  29   SETTIMELLI  GUIDO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
29   SETTIMELLI GUIDO 2005 FIRAG Def
105  39  30   POLITI  CARLO MARIA 2004 ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA LIVORN Definitivo
30   POLITI CARLO MARI 2004 LIACC Def
120  40  31   ZUCCHI  CARLO MARIA 2004 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO Definitivo
31   ZUCCHI CARLO MARI 2004 ARCS Def
253  44  32   FUSCHILLO  ROCCO 2004 FIDES LIVORNO Definitivo
32   FUSCHILLO ROCCO 2004 LICS Def
37  21  33   CERCACI  FRANCESCO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA JESI Definitivo
33   CERCACI FRANCESCO 2005 ANJES Def
85  25  34   NENCIONI  GABRIELE 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
34   NENCIONI GABRIELE 2005 FIRAG Def
33  26  35   COLONNELLI  GABRIELE 2004 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
35   COLONNELLI GABRIE 2004 FIRAG Def
110  30  36   TOBIA  LEONARDO 2005 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
36   TOBIA LEONARDO 2005 TRCS Def
421  33  37   BARTALONI  MAURO 2004 ACCADEMIA DELLA SCHERMA LIVORN Definitivo
37   BARTALONI MAURO 2004 LIACC Def
228  34  38   BRUNI  GREGORIO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
38   BRUNI GREGORIO 2005 FIRAG Def
209  36  39   D'AVANZO  DAVIDE 2005 CLUB SCHERMA VIAREGGIO Definitivo
39   D'AVANZO DAVIDE 2005 LUCSV Def
73  37  40   BUCARI  MICHELE 2005 MONTIGN.MARZOC.SENIGALLIA Definitivo
40   BUCARI MICHELE 2005 ANSEN Def
218  38  41   ROSSI  ELIA 2005 FIDES LIVORNO Definitivo
41   ROSSI ELIA 2005 LICS Def
277  41  42   FIORI  MATTIA 2004 CLUB SCHERMA AGLIANA Definitivo
42   FIORI MATTIA 2004 PTAGL Def
264  42  43   BROGI  COSIMO 2004 SPORTING CENTER PRATO Definitivo
43   BROGI COSIMO 2004 POCEN Def
198  43  44   OLIVETTI  CARLO 2004 MONTIGN.MARZOC.SENIGALLIA Definitivo
44   OLIVETTI CARLO 2004 ANSEN Def
259  44  45   GASPARINI  ANDREJ 2004 CLUB SCHERMA JESI Definitivo
45   GASPARINI ANDREJ 2004 ANJES Def
231  46  46   DI PRENDA  LUIGI 2005 CLUB SCHERMA ANCONA Definitivo
46   DI PRENDA LUIGI 2005 ANCS Def
258  47  47   PASCOLI  FRANCESCO 2005 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
47   PASCOLI FRANCESCO 2005 TRCS Def
320  48  48   BERTOLOZZI  LORENZO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LUCCA TBB Definitivo
48   BERTOLOZZI LORENZ 2005 LUTBB Def
307  49  49   MARTINELLI  LEONARDO 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
49   MARTINELLI LEONAR 2004 PISCH Def
109  50  50   LECCESE  SIMONE 2005 CLUB SCHERMA PISA ANTONIO DI C Definitivo
50   LECCESE SIMONE 2005 PICIO Def
337  51  51   VERONESE PEZZIN  MANFREDI 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
51   VERONESE PEZZIN M 2004 PISCH Def
341  52  52   MISSERE  ANTONIO MARIA 2004 PISASCHERMA Definitivo
52   MISSERE ANTONIO M 2004 PISCH Def
396  52     TACCONI  MATTIA 2005 CLUB SCHERMA RECANATI Definitivo
   TACCONI MATTIA 2005 ANREC Def
400  52     VITRANO  GABRILELE 2004 SPORTING CENTER PRATO Definitivo
   VITRANO GABRILELE 2004 POCEN Def
340  55  55   CAPP╚  FILIPPO 2005 CS APUANO Definitivo
55   CAPP╚ FILIPPO 2005 MSAPU Def
249  55     VIGNOZZI  LORENZO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA FIRENZE ROBERT Definitivo
   VIGNOZZI LORENZO 2005 FIRAG Def
301  57  57   ALBIANI  LUCA PIETRO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ARETINO Definitivo
57   ALBIANI LUCA PIET 2005 ARCS Def
461  58  58   CAPPELLINI  LAPO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ATTRAVERSO Definitivo
58   CAPPELLINI LAPO 2005 FIATR Def
326  59  59   BOTONDI  SAMUELE 2005 CIRCOLO DELLA SCHERMA TERNI Definitivo
59   BOTONDI SAMUELE 2005 TRCS Def
324  60  60   BIONDI  LEONARDO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LUCCA TBB Definitivo
60   BIONDI LEONARDO 2005 LUTBB Def
339  60     BALBO  MICHELE 2005 SOCIETA' SCHERMISTICA GROSSETA Definitivo
   BALBO MICHELE 2005 GRSS Def
366  62  62   MAGINI  ELIA 2005 CLUB SCHERMA JESI Definitivo
62   MAGINI ELIA 2005 ANJES Def
384  63  63   MARTELLI  SIMONE 2005 CUS SIENA Definitivo
63   MARTELLI SIMONE 2005 SICUS Def
383  63     GRASSI  SAMUELE 2005 CS APUANO Definitivo
   GRASSI SAMUELE 2005 MSAPU Def
456  63  65   LAZZI  PIETRO 2005 CIRCOLO SCHERMA ATTRAVERSO Definitivo
65   LAZZI PIETRO 2005 FIATR Def
463  66  66   BILIOTTI  CESARE 2004 SOCIETA' SCHERMISTICA GROSSETA Definitivo
66   BILIOTTI CESARE 2004 GRSS Def