Ultimo aggiornamento - 24 ott 21 - 18:32:22
Rank  Cla Gir CLASS  COGNOME  NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
CLAS  COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
75   MARCUZZI IOGNA  MARTINA 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
 MARCUZZI IOGNA MA 2005 UDLAM Def
46   PARMESANI  FRANCESCA 2002 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
 PARMESANI FRANCES 2002 UDASU Def
156   BELTRAMI  RAFFAELLA 2003 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
 BELTRAMI RAFFAELL 2003 TSGIU Def
144     ATTRUIA  EMMA AMY 2003 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
   ATTRUIA EMMA AMY 2003 PNSCP Def
175   FILACORDA  LUCIA 2003 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
 FILACORDA LUCIA 2003 UDLAM Def
176   MATTELICH  GIULIA 2005 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
 MATTELICH GIULIA 2005 TSGIU Def
134   TREVISAN  CHIARA 2004 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
 TREVISAN CHIARA 2004 PNSCP Def
9999   SRICHIA  EMMA 2007 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
 SRICHIA EMMA 2007 TSGIU Def
251   POLITELLI  ANASTASIA 2003 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
 POLITELLI ANASTAS 2003 TSGIU Def
254  11  10   GALLO  VALERIA 2004 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
10   GALLO VALERIA 2004 PNSCP Def
9999  12  11   BOGA  AGNESE 2003 FIORE DEI LIBERI CIVIDALE UDIN Definitivo
11   BOGA AGNESE 2003 UDFDL Def
253  15  12   TOFFOLO  AUDREY ALICE 2002 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
12   TOFFOLO AUDREY AL 2002 PNSCP Def
250  10  13   GREGORUTTI  ANITA 2003 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
13   GREGORUTTI ANITA 2003 UDASU Def
9999  17  14   PREMARIESE  ALESSIA 2004 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
14   PREMARIESE ALESSI 2004 UDASU Def
255  13  15   DANIEL  CHIARA 2004 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
15   DANIEL CHIARA 2004 PNSCP Def
9999  14  16   FILACCIO  ALESSANDRA 2003 FIORE DEI LIBERI CIVIDALE UDIN Definitivo
16   FILACCIO ALESSAND 2003 UDFDL Def
9999  16  17   MUCIG  ARIANNA 2003 FIORE DEI LIBERI CIVIDALE UDIN Definitivo
17   MUCIG ARIANNA 2003 UDFDL Def
9999  18  18   MESSINA  CRISTINA 2007 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
18   MESSINA CRISTINA 2007 TSGIU Def
9999  19  19   DEL TORRE  CAMILLA RITA 2007 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
19   DEL TORRE CAMILLA 2007 UDASU Def
256  20  20   FRATTA  CATERINA 2004 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
20   FRATTA CATERINA 2004 PNSCP Def
9999  21  21   DEI TOS  SARA 2006 SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA Definitivo
21   DEI TOS SARA 2006 PNSQU Def
9999  22  22   LISTO  MARIANNA 2006 SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA Definitivo
22   LISTO MARIANNA 2006 PNSQU Def
9999  23  23   LESIZZA  GIADA 2003 FIORE DEI LIBERI CIVIDALE UDIN Definitivo
23   LESIZZA GIADA 2003 UDFDL Def
9999  24  24   MIROCZNYK  SERENA 2003 FIORE DEI LIBERI CIVIDALE UDIN Definitivo
24   MIROCZNYK SERENA 2003 UDFDL Def