Ultimo aggiornamento - 21 mar 21 - 14:31:23
Rank  Cla Gir CLASS  COGNOME  NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
CLAS  COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
52   PELLIS  MARCO 2003 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
 PELLIS MARCO 2003 PNSCP Def
9999   ALBONESE  DAMIANO 2004 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
 ALBONESE DAMIANO 2004 TSGIU Def
9999  10   MAZZONI  ALEXANDER 2001 SCHERMA VITTORIA PORDENONE Definitivo
 MAZZONI ALEXANDER 2001 PNVIT Def
62  12     PASQUON  DAVIDE 2003 FIORE DEI LIBERI CIVIDALE UDIN Definitivo
   PASQUON DAVIDE 2003 UDFDL Def
262   DUIZ  LUCA 2001 TRIESTE PENTA SCHERMA Definitivo
 DUIZ LUCA 2001 TSPEN Def
9999   ZANNIER  LORENZO 2003 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
 ZANNIER LORENZO 2003 UDASU Def
9999   PAOLETTI  ALBERTO 2005 SCHERMA VITTORIA PORDENONE Definitivo
 PAOLETTI ALBERTO 2005 PNVIT Def
244   MAZZANTI  FEDERICO 2001 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
 MAZZANTI FEDERICO 2001 TSGIU Def
278   BACCHIEGA  GIACOMO 2005 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
 BACCHIEGA GIACOMO 2005 PNSCP Def
222  10   MANZON  TOMMASO 2005 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
10   MANZON TOMMASO 2005 PNSCP Def
9999     STEINER  PIERO 2003 FIORE DEI LIBERI CIVIDALE UDIN Definitivo
   STEINER PIERO 2003 UDFDL Def
9999  11  12   PITTICCO  LEONARDO 2006 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
12   PITTICCO LEONARDO 2006 UDASU Def
127  12  13   MANZINI  TOMMASO 2002 UNIONE GINNASTICA GORIZIANA Definitivo
13   MANZINI TOMMASO 2002 GOUNI Def
132  14  14   CONVERTINI  JACOPO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
14   CONVERTINI JACOPO 2005 UDLAM Def
9999  15  15   ROMAN  NIKITA 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
15   ROMAN NIKITA 2005 UDLAM Def
9999  17  16   ORLANDO  MORENO 2002 TRIESTE PENTA SCHERMA Definitivo
16   ORLANDO MORENO 2002 TSPEN Def
9999  16  17   FALOMO  LEONARDO 2001 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
17   FALOMO LEONARDO 2001 UDASU Def
9999  18  18   FADEL  ERNESTO 2003 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
18   FADEL ERNESTO 2003 PNSCP Def
9999  19  19   SBAIZ  EROS 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
19   SBAIZ EROS 2005 UDLAM Def
9999  20  20   MARZIANI  GIOVANNI 2006 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
20   MARZIANI GIOVANNI 2006 PNSCP Def
9999  21  21   FILIPPONE  PIETRO 2003 GINNASTICA TRIESTINA Definitivo
21   FILIPPONE PIETRO 2003 TSSG Def
9999  22  22   BABBUCCI  GABRIELE 2006 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
22   BABBUCCI GABRIELE 2006 TSGIU Def
9999  23  23   SERPI  LORENZO 2004 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
23   SERPI LORENZO 2004 UDLAM Def
9999  24  24   BONFRISCO  JACOPO 2006 FIORE DEI LIBERI CIVIDALE UDIN Definitivo
24   BONFRISCO JACOPO 2006 UDFDL Def
9999  25  25   CASTELLI  AGOSTINO 2006 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
25   CASTELLI AGOSTINO 2006 TSGIU Def
9999  26  26   FABRIS  DIEGO 2006 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
26   FABRIS DIEGO 2006 UDLAM Def
9999  27  27   BRILLO  GABRIELE 2006 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
27   BRILLO GABRIELE 2006 UDASU Def
9999  28  28   CUM  RICCARDO 2006 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
28   CUM RICCARDO 2006 UDLAM Def
9999  29  29   STEGNJAJA  MARKO 2003 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
29   STEGNJAJA MARKO 2003 UDASU Def
9999  30  30   PERINI  NICOLO' 2005 GINNASTICA TRIESTINA Definitivo
30   PERINI NICOLO' 2005 TSSG Def