Ultimo aggiornamento - 20 mar 21 - 18:46:09
Rank  Cla Gir CLASS  COGNOME  NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
CLAS  COGNOME NOME ANNO SOCIETÀ STATO
91   ALBONESE  DAMIANO 2004 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
 ALBONESE DAMIANO 2004 TSGIU Def
312   SERPI  LORENZO 2004 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
 SERPI LORENZO 2004 UDLAM Def
71   PAOLETTI  ALBERTO 2005 SCHERMA VITTORIA PORDENONE Definitivo
 PAOLETTI ALBERTO 2005 PNVIT Def
299  23     CASTELLI  AGOSTINO 2006 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
   CASTELLI AGOSTINO 2006 TSGIU Def
531   SBAIZ  EROS 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
 SBAIZ EROS 2005 UDLAM Def
101   MANZON  TOMMASO 2005 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
 MANZON TOMMASO 2005 PNSCP Def
234  11   PITTICCO  LEONARDO 2006 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
 PITTICCO LEONARDO 2006 UDASU Def
103  13   BACCHIEGA  GIACOMO 2005 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
 BACCHIEGA GIACOMO 2005 PNSCP Def
431   BRILLO  GABRIELE 2006 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
 BRILLO GABRIELE 2006 UDASU Def
35  10   CONVERTINI  JACOPO 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
10   CONVERTINI JACOPO 2005 UDLAM Def
400  11   BIANCHI  GIULIO 2006 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
11   BIANCHI GIULIO 2006 UDASU Def
200  12   MARZIANI  GIOVANNI 2006 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
12   MARZIANI GIOVANNI 2006 PNSCP Def
350  12  13   ROMAN  NIKITA 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
13   ROMAN NIKITA 2005 UDLAM Def
306  14  14   BASALDELLA  MICHELE 2005 SAN GIUSTO SCHERMA Definitivo
14   BASALDELLA MICHEL 2005 TSGIU Def
566  16  15   CELLA  LUDOVICO 2005 TRIESTE PENTA SCHERMA Definitivo
15   CELLA LUDOVICO 2005 TSPEN Def
397  18  16   BONFRISCO  JACOPO 2006 FIORE DEI LIBERI CIVIDALE UDIN Definitivo
16   BONFRISCO JACOPO 2006 UDFDL Def
667  10  17   TOMASI  MATTEO 2006 SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA Definitivo
17   TOMASI MATTEO 2006 PNSQU Def
448  15  18   PLOS  MATTIA 2005 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
18   PLOS MATTIA 2005 UDLAM Def
9999  17  19   NERI  LORENZO 2005 SOCIETA SCHERMA PORDENONE Definitivo
19   NERI LORENZO 2005 PNSCP Def
635  19  20   SCARANO  SAMUELE 2006 SCHERMA VITTORIA PORDENONE Definitivo
20   SCARANO SAMUELE 2006 PNVIT Def
491  20  21   FABRIS  DIEGO 2006 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
21   FABRIS DIEGO 2006 UDLAM Def
9999  21  22   VAIRO  FILIPPO 2004 GINNASTICA TRIESTINA Definitivo
22   VAIRO FILIPPO 2004 TSSG Def
9999  22  23   AMBROSET  RICCARDO 2005 SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA Definitivo
23   AMBROSET RICCARDO 2005 PNSQU Def
9999  24  24   PERINI  NICOLO' 2005 GINNASTICA TRIESTINA Definitivo
24   PERINI NICOLO' 2005 TSSG Def
9999  24     CAROTA  MATTEO 2005 UDINESE SCHERMA Definitivo
   CAROTA MATTEO 2005 UDASU Def
9999  26  26   PILLA  ANDREA 2006 SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA Definitivo
26   PILLA ANDREA 2006 PNSQU Def
677  27  27   MEZZASALMA  ELIA FILIPPO 2006 GINNASTICA TRIESTINA Definitivo
27   MEZZASALMA ELIA F 2006 TSSG Def
681  28  28   CUM  RICCARDO 2006 CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE Definitivo
28   CUM RICCARDO 2006 UDLAM Def
9999  29  29   AMBROSET  UMBERTO 2005 SAN QUIRINO SCHERMA Definitivo
29   AMBROSET UMBERTO 2005 PNSQU Def